League Table Metro League - Division 9



1St Marys College RFC440018481764400020080
2Malahide33006025351100013000
3Clontarf32019135563210011000
4Clondalkin3201532033110009000
5Dogos/AIB32013660-24110009000
6Tallaght30031076-66101001000
7Newbridge300318104-86000000000
8Dublin University400430154-124000000000




Metro League - Division 9
02/10/2021
13:30Dublin University 7vs53Clontarf Trial GameMore
15:00Malahide vsClondalkin Conceded by ClondalkinMore
15:00Newbridge 0vs44St Marys College RFC Game PlayedMore
15:00Tallaght vsDogos/AIB Conceded by TallaghtMore
06/10/2021
20:00St Marys College RFC 63vs0Tallaght More
09/10/2021
15:00Clondalkin 40vs10Newbridge More
15:00Clontarf 18vs20Malahide More
13/10/2021
20:00Dogos/AIB 36vs8Dublin University More
16/10/2021
15:00Malahide 40vs7Dublin University TrialMore
15:00Newbridge 8vs20Clontarf More
15:00St Marys College RFC 52vs0Dogos/AIB More
15:00Tallaght 10vs13Clondalkin More
20/10/2021
20:00Dublin University 8vs25St Marys College RFC Game Switched to St Marys College RFCtempMore
30/10/2021
15:00Clondalkin vsDogos/AIB More
15:00Clontarf vsTallaght More
15:00Malahide vsNewbridge More
06/11/2021
14:30Dogos/AIB vsClontarf More
14:30Newbridge vsDublin University More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsClondalkin More
14:30Tallaght vsMalahide More
20/11/2021
14:30Clontarf vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Dublin University vsClondalkin More
14:30Malahide vsDogos/AIB More
14:30Newbridge vsTallaght More
27/11/2021
14:30Clontarf vsClondalkin More
14:30Dogos/AIB vsNewbridge More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsMalahide More
14:30Tallaght vsDublin University More
04/12/2021
15:00Clondalkin vsMalahide More
15:00Clontarf vsDublin University More
15:00Dogos/AIB vsTallaght More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsNewbridge More
08/01/2022
14:30Dublin University vsDogos/AIB More
14:30Malahide vsClontarf More
14:30Newbridge vsClondalkin More
14:30Tallaght vsSt Marys College RFC More
15/01/2022
14:30Clondalkin vsTallaght More
14:30Clontarf vsNewbridge More
14:30Dogos/AIB vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Dublin University vsMalahide More
22/01/2022
14:30Dogos/AIB vsClondalkin More
14:30Newbridge vsMalahide More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsDublin University More
14:30Tallaght vsClontarf More
29/01/2022
14:30Clondalkin vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Clontarf vsDogos/AIB More
14:30Dublin University vsNewbridge More
14:30Malahide vsTallaght More
12/02/2022
15:00Clondalkin vsDublin University More
15:00Dogos/AIB vsMalahide More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsClontarf More
15:00Tallaght vsNewbridge More
19/02/2022
15:00Clondalkin vsClontarf More
15:00Dublin University vsTallaght More
15:00Malahide vsSt Marys College RFC More
15:00Newbridge vsDogos/AIB More