League Table SY Metro Grading U14 Group 1



1Lansdowne220095788000008000
2Westmanstown22001001486000008000
3Malahide Malahide Rhinos2200672245000008000
4Old Belvedere2101682444000004000
5De La Salle Palmerston DLSP Hurricanes110046739000004000
6Seapoint2101674522000004050
7St Marys College RFC21012659-33000004000
8De La Salle Palmerston DLSP Storm21013373-40000004000
9Malahide Malahide Lions20022884-56000000000
10Donnybrook200233100-67000000030
11Suttonians300314142-128000000000




SY Metro Grading U14 Group 1
03/10/2021
12:00Old Belvedere 53vs7Suttonians More
10/10/2021
11:00Lansdowne 52vs7De La Salle Palmerston DLSP StormMore
12:00Donnybrook 7vs50Malahide Malahide RhinosMore
12:00Malahide Malahide Lions7vs58Westmanstown More
12:00St Marys College RFC 19vs17Seapoint More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston DLSP Hurricanes46vs7Suttonians More
17/10/2021
10:30Westmanstown 42vs7St Marys College RFC Confirmed KOMore
11:30Suttonians 0vs43Lansdowne More
12:00Malahide Malahide Rhinos17vs15Old Belvedere More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston DLSP Storm26vs21Malahide Malahide LionsMore
12:30Seapoint 50vs26Donnybrook More
24/10/2021
12:00Donnybrook vsDe La Salle Palmerston DLSP StormConfirmed KOMore
12:00Lansdowne vsWestmanstown More
12:00Malahide Malahide LionsvsSeapoint More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston DLSP HurricanesvsSt Marys College RFC Confirmed KOMore
31/10/2021
10:30Malahide Malahide LionsvsDonnybrook Confirmed KOMore
11:00Westmanstown vsOld Belvedere Confirmed KOMore
11:30Suttonians vsDe La Salle Palmerston DLSP StormCon firmed KOMore
12:00Lansdowne vsDe La Salle Palmerston DLSP HurricanesConfirmed KOMore
12:30Seapoint vsMalahide Malahide RhinosConfirmed KOMore