League Table SY Metro Grading U14 Group 1



1Lansdowne4400192261660000016000
2Westmanstown4301159100590000012000
3Seapoint430113087430000012000
4Malahide Rhinos3201885137000008000
5St Marys College RFC32015081-31000008000
6De La Salle Palmerston Stormers4202104145-41000008000
7Old Belvedere31021017823000004000
8De La Salle Palmerston Hurricanes310282757000004000
9Malahide Lions410399149-50000004000
10Suttonians410349161-112000004000
11Donnybrook4004101202-101000000000




SY Metro Grading U14 Group 1
03/10/2021
12:00Old Belvedere 53vs7Suttonians More
10/10/2021
11:00Lansdowne 52vs7De La Salle Palmerston StormersMore
12:00Donnybrook 7vs50Malahide RhinosMore
12:00Malahide Lions7vs58Westmanstown More
12:00St Marys College RFC 19vs17Seapoint More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston Hurricanes46vs7Suttonians More
17/10/2021
10:30Westmanstown 42vs7St Marys College RFC Confirmed KOMore
11:30Suttonians 0vs43Lansdowne More
12:00Malahide Rhinos17vs15Old Belvedere More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston Stormers26vs21Malahide LionsMore
12:30Seapoint 50vs26Donnybrook More
24/10/2021
12:00Donnybrook 37vs52De La Salle Palmerston StormersConfirmed KOMore
12:00Lansdowne 53vs5Westmanstown More
12:00Malahide Lions21vs34Seapoint More
12:30De La Salle Palmerston Hurricanes22vs24St Marys College RFC Confirmed KOMore
31/10/2021
10:30Malahide Lions50vs31Donnybrook More
11:00Westmanstown 54vs33Old Belvedere More
11:30Suttonians 35vs19De La Salle Palmerston StormersMore
12:00Lansdowne 44vs14De La Salle Palmerston HurricanesConfirmed KOMore
12:30Seapoint 29vs21Malahide RhinosConfirmed KOMore