League Table Metro League - Division 3



1Skerries RFC14100437024712312831052
2Enniscorthy149142921811119531047
3Navan149053052782710622046
4Terenure College RFC147163512421096330036
5St Marys College RFC14518219350-1314211026
6Clontarf14518267345-787610-425
7Tullamore147162761661107610-1621
8Malahide141112170441-2714220010




Metro League - Division 3
18/09/2021
15:00Terenure College RFC 15vs21St Marys College RFC More
19/09/2021
15:00Malahide 12vs20Enniscorthy More
15:00Skerries RFC 29vs5Clontarf More
15:00Tullamore vsNavan Conceded by TullamoreMore
25/09/2021
15:00Clontarf 29vs22Malahide More
15:00Enniscorthy 12vs9Terenure College RFC More
15:00Navan 26vs22Skerries RFC More
26/09/2021
15:00St Marys College RFC vsTullamore Conceded by TullamoreMore
01/10/2021
20:00St Marys College RFC 16vs10Enniscorthy More
09/10/2021
15:00Terenure College RFC 15vs12Clontarf More
10/10/2021
15:00Malahide 3vs34Navan More
15:00Skerries RFC vsTullamore Conceded by TullamoreMore
15/10/2021
20:00Clontarf 46vs26St Marys College RFC More
17/10/2021
15:00Navan 36vs18Terenure College RFC More
15:00Skerries RFC 39vs7Malahide More
15:00Tullamore 26vs5Enniscorthy More
29/10/2021
20:00Malahide 15vs36Tullamore More
31/10/2021
15:00Enniscorthy 35vs14Clontarf More
15:00St Marys College RFC 26vs34Navan More
15:00Terenure College RFC 25vs23Skerries RFC More
07/11/2021
14:30Malahide 3vs54Terenure College RFC More
14:30Navan 7vs47Enniscorthy More
14:30Skerries RFC 43vs23St Marys College RFC More
14:30Tullamore 53vs7Clontarf More
19/11/2021
20:00St Marys College RFC 16vs3Malahide More
20:00Terenure College RFC 12vs12Tullamore More
21/11/2021
12:00Clontarf 24vs21Navan More
13:00Enniscorthy 18vs14Skerries RFC More
26/11/2021
20:00Enniscorthy 0vs0Malahide Game cancelled due to Covid-19More
27/11/2021
14:30St Marys College RFC 22vs21Terenure College RFC More
28/11/2021
14:30Clontarf 19vs32Skerries RFC More
14:30Navan 9vs8Tullamore More
03/12/2021
20:00Malahide 12vs36Clontarf More
20:00Terenure College RFC 18vs15Enniscorthy More
04/12/2021
17:00Tullamore 42vs10St Marys College RFC More
05/12/2021
14:00Skerries RFC 41vs38Navan More
15/01/2022
14:30St Marys College RFC 0vs0Clontarf Game Cancelled Due To Covid-19More
16:30Enniscorthy vsTullamore Conceded by TullamoreMore
16/01/2022
14:30Malahide 19vs32Skerries RFC More
14:30Terenure College RFC 40vs6Navan More
29/01/2022
16:30Navan 48vs13St Marys College RFC More
30/01/2022
14:30Clontarf 15vs40Enniscorthy More
14:30Skerries RFC 5vs23Terenure College RFC More
14:30Tullamore 31vs24Malahide More
04/02/2022
19:45Clontarf 24vs36Tullamore More
20:00St Marys College RFC 16vs19Skerries RFC More
06/02/2022
15:00Enniscorthy 29vs12Navan More
07/02/2022
20:00Terenure College RFC 60vs12Malahide More
12/02/2022
14:30Tullamore 27vs17Terenure College RFC More
13/02/2022
15:00Malahide 31vs20St Marys College RFC More
15:00Navan vsClontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
15:00Skerries RFC 28vs23Enniscorthy More
18/02/2022
20:00Navan 34vs7Malahide More
20/02/2022
13:45Clontarf 36vs24Terenure College RFC More
26/02/2022
17:00Enniscorthy 38vs10St Marys College RFC More
26/03/2022
17:00Tullamore 5vs43Skerries RFC Doubling up with Towns Plate 1st round tie.More