League Table Leinster League - Division 1B



1Boyne1412024432392041091058
2Wicklow141202307185122862056
3Co Carlow1480626724819642038
4Cill Dara14608245293-48743031
5Longford136072552541532029
6Tullow135082612529826028
7Mullingar RFC14509281288-7624026
8Clondalkin141013188488-30022006




Leinster League - Division 1B
19/09/2021
15:00Clondalkin 15vs34Boyne More
15:00Co Carlow 24vs22Cill Dara More
15:00Longford 9vs14Wicklow More
15:00Tullow 23vs13Mullingar RFC More
26/09/2021
15:00Boyne 13vs8Longford More
15:00Cill Dara 29vs10Clondalkin More
15:00Wicklow 24vs20Tullow More
03/10/2021
15:00Mullingar RFC 7vs18Co Carlow Game PlayedMore
10/10/2021
15:00Clondalkin 0vs20Co Carlow More
15:00Longford 17vs15Cill Dara More
15:00Mullingar RFC 19vs31Wicklow More
15:00Tullow 21vs46Boyne More
17/10/2021
15:00Boyne 23vs21Mullingar RFC More
15:00Cill Dara 7vs3Tullow Game PlayedMore
15:00Clondalkin 15vs34Longford More
15:00Co Carlow 10vs13Wicklow More
31/10/2021
14:00Tullow 17vs7Clondalkin More
15:00Longford 18vs13Co Carlow Game PlayedMore
15:00Mullingar RFC 26vs22Cill Dara More
15:00Wicklow 19vs10Boyne More
07/11/2021
14:30Cill Dara 17vs12Wicklow More
14:30Clondalkin 37vs29Mullingar RFC More
14:30Co Carlow 41vs34Boyne More
14:30Longford vsTullow Not PlayedMore
28/11/2021
14:30Boyne 26vs14Cill Dara More
14:30Mullingar RFC 25vs11Longford More
14:30Tullow 6vs7Co Carlow More
14:30Wicklow 30vs5Clondalkin More
05/12/2021
14:00Boyne 62vs25Clondalkin More
14:00Cill Dara 6vs27Co Carlow More
14:00Mullingar RFC 21vs20Tullow More
14:00Wicklow 34vs26Longford More
12/12/2021
14:00Clondalkin 8vs29Cill Dara More
14:00Co Carlow 5vs14Mullingar RFC More
14:00Longford 20vs29Boyne More
14:00Tullow 25vs27Wicklow More
16/01/2022
14:30Longford 48vs5Clondalkin More
14:30Mullingar RFC 24vs28Boyne More
14:30Tullow 24vs31Cill Dara More
14:30Wicklow 20vs6Co Carlow Game PlayedMore
23/01/2022
14:30Boyne 20vs13Wicklow More
14:30Cill Dara 21vs19Mullingar RFC More
14:30Clondalkin 13vs42Tullow More
14:30Co Carlow 29vs5Longford More
06/02/2022
15:00Boyne 53vs0Co Carlow More
15:00Mullingar RFC 40vs15Clondalkin More
15:00Tullow 22vs10Longford Game PlayedMore
15:00Wicklow 31vs5Cill Dara More
13/02/2022
15:00Cill Dara 10vs41Boyne More
15:00Clondalkin 13vs29Wicklow More
15:00Co Carlow 22vs30Tullow More
15:00Longford 24vs23Mullingar RFC More
20/02/2022
15:00Boyne 24vs8Tullow More
15:00Cill Dara 17vs25Longford More
15:00Wicklow 10vs0Mullingar RFC More
26/02/2022
13:00Co Carlow 45vs20Clondalkin More