Fixtures : 29/05/2022 - 26/06/2022

30/05/2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
16:45TBD 2vsTBD 3Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club SouthGerry AudiaSFMore
31/05/2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
16:30Leduc HS vsPaul Kane HS Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Game Canceled (Pending)Division 2 FinalMore
CHSAA Jr Boys
16:45TBD vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 1Game Canceled (Pending)SFMore
18:00TBD 2vsTBD 3Calgary Rugby Park 1Game Canceled (Pending)SFMore
01/06/2022
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkMackenzie HammTEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCMackenzie HammTEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCMackenzie HammTEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsSARFC Edmonton Pirates RFCMackenzie HammTEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
18:001st vs2nd Edmonton Pirates RFCMackenzie HammSt. Albert vs DruidsMore
18:503rd vs4th Edmonton Pirates RFCMackenzie HammWesters vs. Clan/Leduc/LTMore
CRU U15 Boys
18:30Calgary Saints RFC U15BvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 1Danica RobinsonMore
04/06/2022
CRU U15 Boys
06:00Titans RFC U15BvsTBD 1TBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
13:30Calgary Rams RFC U15BvsCalgary Hornets RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 3Nathan LongMore
14:30Calgary Hornets RFC U15BvsTitans RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 3DAN MEIKLEMore
15:30Chestermere Vikings AA U15BvsCalgary Rams RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 3DAN MEIKLEMore
CRU U15 Girls
06:00Calgary Saints RFC U15GvsChestermere Vikings AA U15GTBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
15:00Bow Valley RFC U15GvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U15GCalgary Rugby Park 4Sophia VlasakMore
CRU U13 Boys
12:00Calgary Hornets RFC U13BvsTitans RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 4Nathan LongMore
CRU U13 Girls
11:30Bow Valley RFC U13GvsChestermere Vikings AA U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore
12:00Chestermere Vikings AA U13GvsCalgary Hornets RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore
12:30Calgary Hornets RFC U13GvsBow Valley RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore
08/06/2022
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsDrayton Valley Riggers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLYMore
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00LA Crude RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLYMore
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00LA Crude RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Red Deer 1TBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsSARFC Red Deer 1TBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsSARFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsStrathcona Druids RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLYMore
07:00Rockers Athletic Club vsSt Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLYMore
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00SARFC vsClansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
18:301st vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby ParkMason GagneRiggers vs CLLRNMore
ERU U15 Boys 15s
18:30TBD vsTBD 2Ellerslie Rugby ParkCassandra SchauDrids/NWAA vs St.Albert/Clan/Leduc/LTMore
ERU U13 Girls 10s
19:003rd vs1st Ellerslie Rugby ParkMason GagneDruids vs RiggersMore
19:302nd vs4th Ellerslie Rugby ParkMason GagneCLLRN vs St. AlbertMore
20:003rd vs4th Ellerslie Rugby ParkMason GagneDruids vs St. AlbertMore
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
14:30Bellerose HS vsPaul Kane HS TBCCassandra SchauMore
11/06/2022
CRU WOMEN B
14:00Bow Valley RFC Senior WomenvsTBD Calgary Rugby Park 2Maria SamsonMore
CRU U15 Boys
06:00Titans RFC U15BvsTBD 1TBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
13:30Chestermere Vikings AA U15BvsCalgary Rams RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5DAN MEIKLEMore
14:30Calgary Rams RFC U15BvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5DAN MEIKLEMore
15:00Calgary Hornets RFC U15BvsCalgary Saints RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 3Danica RobinsonMore
15:30Calgary Canadian Irish AC U15BvsTitans RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5DAN MEIKLEMore
CRU U15 Girls
06:00Calgary Saints RFC U15GvsChestermere Vikings AA U15GTBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
13:30Calgary Hornets RFC U15GvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U15GCalgary Rugby Park 4Sophia VlasakMore
15:00Foothills Lions RFC U15GvsBow Valley RFC U15GCalgary Rugby Park 4Sophia VlasakMore
CRU U13 Boys
06:00Titans RFC U13BvsTBD 1TBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
12:00Bow Valley RFC U13BvsCalgary Hornets RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 4Sophia VlasakMore
12:00Calgary Rams RFC U13BvsFoothills Lions RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 5DAN MEIKLEMore
13:30Calgary Saints RFC U13BvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 3Alison FlintMore
CRU U13 Girls
11:30Foothills Lions RFC U13GvsCalgary Hornets RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthAlison FlintMore
12:00Calgary Hornets RFC U13GvsBow Valley RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthAlison FlintMore
12:30Bow Valley RFC U13GvsFoothills Lions RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthAlison FlintMore
15/06/2022
CRU U13 Boys
18:30Calgary Hornets RFC U13BvsCalgary Saints RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 2Michell Hardika (Pending)More
17/06/2022
ERU EW2
19:00LA Crude RFC vsRock/Tiger LA Crude RFCJoel FleckMore
18/06/2022
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Red Deer 1TBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00SARFC vsClansmen RFC Red Deer 1TBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
07:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsLA Crude RFC Red Deer 1TBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
CRU WOMEN B
12:00Bow Valley RFC Senior WomenvsTBD Cochrane - Mitford ParkTBD TBD (Pending)More
CRU U15 Girls
15:40TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 2Mason GagneMore
16:10TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Mason GagneMore
CRU U13 Boys
13:10TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Mitchell WayMore
13:40TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Sophia VlasakMore
14:10TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Mitchell WayMore
14:40TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Sophia VlasakMore
15:10TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1Mitchell WayMore
CRU U13 Girls
12:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1 NorthMitchell WayMore
12:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 2 SouthTBD TBD (Pending)More
12:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1 SouthMason GagneMore
12:50TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1 SouthMason GagneMore
12:50TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 2 SouthTBD TBD (Pending)More
12:50TBD 1vsTBD 2Red Deer 1 NorthMitchell WayMore
19/06/2022
Exhibition Regional
13:30Edmonton Gold vsCalgary Mavericks NorWesters Athletic AssociationCassandra SchauU18 FemaleMore
22/06/2022
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Girls 15s
07:00Clansmen RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00Drayton Valley Riggers RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Girls 15s
07:00LA Crude RFC vsDrayton Valley Riggers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00LA Crude RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsRockers Athletic Club Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Girls 15s
07:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsNor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00SARFC vsClansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00SARFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Girls 10s
07:00St Albert RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U13 Boys 13s
07:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Boys 15s
07:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
ERU U15 Girls 15s
07:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsSARFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC TBC (Pending)TEAMSHEETS ONLY!More
18:301st vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Wade McGowanLeduc/Riggers vs DruidsMore
ERU U13 Boys 13s
18:301st vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby Park 2Mason GagneSt. Albert vs WestersMore
ERU U13 Girls 10s
18:301st vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby Park 5Kenneth GaudinRiggers/NWAA vs CLLRMore
19:003rd vs1st Ellerslie Rugby Park 5Kenneth GaudinSt. Albert vs Riggers/NWAAMore
ERU U13 Boys 13s
19:303rd vs4th Ellerslie Rugby Park 2Mason GagneClan/Leduc vs Druids/LTsMore
ERU U13 Girls 10s
19:304th vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby Park 5Kenneth GaudinDruids vs CLLRMore
ERU U15 Girls 15s
19:453rd vs4th Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Wade McGowanSt. Albert vs Clan/LT/NWAAMore
ERU U13 Girls 10s
20:004th vs3rd Ellerslie Rugby Park 5Kenneth GaudinDruids vs St. AlbertMore
24/06/2022
CRU WOMEN B
18:30Bow Valley RFC Senior WomenvsTBD Wylie Athletic ParkMore
25/06/2022
ERU EW2
12:00LA Crude RFC vsSt Albert RFC LA Crude RFCKenneth GaudinMore
12:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsClansmen RFC Strathcona Druids RFCCassandra SchauMore
CRU MEN REC
14:00Foothills Lions RFC RecvsCalgary Saints RFC 3Calgary Rugby Park 2Chris Isherwood (Pending)More
ERU U17 - U19 Exhibition
18:00TBD vsTBD 2LA Crude RFCCassandra SchauU19B - Crude vs ClanMore
CRU 10s - Mens Rec
12:00Titans RFC OBvsAntediluvians RFC Red Deer 1DAN MEIKLE (Pending)More
13:00Titans RFC OBvsCalgary Cobras Red Deer 1Mozac SamsonMore
CRU U15 Boys
06:00Titans RFC U15BvsTBD 1TBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
13:30Calgary Saints RFC U15BvsCalgary Hornets RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5Sean HofstetterMore
14:30Calgary Canadian Irish AC U15BvsCalgary Saints RFC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5Nathan LongMore
15:30Calgary Hornets RFC U15BvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U15BCalgary Rugby Park 5More
CRU U15 Girls
06:00Calgary Saints RFC U15GvsChestermere Vikings AA U15GTBCTBD TBD (Pending)More
13:30Calgary Hornets RFC U15GvsBow Valley RFC U15GCalgary Rugby Park 3Sophia VlasakMore
15:00Calgary Canadian Irish AC U15GvsFoothills Lions RFC U15GCalgary Rugby Park 3Sophia VlasakMore
CRU U13 Boys
12:00Calgary Hornets RFC U13BvsCalgary Rams RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 5Sean HofstetterMore
12:00Chestermere Vikings AA U15BvsCalgary Canadian Irish AC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 4Danica RobinsonMore
13:30Calgary Saints RFC U13BvsBow Valley RFC U13BCalgary Rugby Park 4Danica RobinsonMore
CRU U13 Girls
11:30Calgary Hornets RFC U13GvsBow Valley RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore
12:00Bow Valley RFC U13GvsFoothills Lions RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore
12:30Foothills Lions RFC U13GvsCalgary Hornets RFC U13GCalgary Rugby Park 3 NorthSophia VlasakMore