Upcoming Fixtures : 28/01/2022 - 25/02/2022

Connacht Womens League
30/01/2022
13:00Ballina vsBuccaneers Heffernan ParkMore
13:00NUIG vsWestport DanganMore
Senior Cup
12/02/2022
13:00Buccaneers 1st XVvsSligo 1st XVDubarry ParkMore
J1A League
30/01/2022
14:30Buccaneers 2nd XVvsWestport 1st XVDubarry ParkMore
14:30Connemara 1st XVvsSligo 2nd XVMonastery FieldMore
14:30Creggs 1st XVvsCastlebar 1st XVCreggs RFCMore
14:30Monivea 1st XVvsTuam 1st XVMonivea RFCMore
J1B League
30/01/2022
14:30Ballinrobe 1st XVvsCorinthians 2nd XVBallinrobe RFCMore
14:30Corrib 1st XVvsLoughrea 1st XVCorrib RFCMore
14:30Galwegians 2nd XVvsBallina 2nd XVCrowley ParkMore
14:30NUIG 1st XVvsDunmore 1st XVDanganMore
J1C League
28/01/2022
19:45Corinthians 3rd XVvsOLBC 1st XVCorinthian ParkMore
19:45Tuam 2nd XVvsCreggs 2nd XVTuam RFCMore
30/01/2022
14:30Carrick on Shannon 1st XVvsBallinasloe 1st XVCarrick RFCMore
06/02/2022
14:30Carrick on Shannon 1st XVvsCorinthians 3rd XVCarrick RFCMore
13/02/2022
14:30Corinthians 3rd XVvsBallyhaunis 1st XVCorinthian ParkMore
J2 League
29/01/2022
14:00Galwegians 3rd XVvsClaremorris 1st XVCrowley ParkMore
30/01/2022
13:00Gort 1st XVvsLoughrea 2nd XVSt Colmans ParkMore
14:30Portumna 1st XVvsNUIG 2nd XVPortumna RFCMore
14:30Sligo 3rd XVvsOughterard 1st XVHamilton ParkMore
14:30Westport 2nd XVvsBallinrobe 2nd XVWestport RFCMore
06/02/2022
14:30Gort 1st XVvsOughterard 1st XVSt Colmans ParkMore
14:30Loughrea 2nd XVvsClaremorris 1st XVLoughrea RFCMore
14:30NUIG 2nd XVvsBallinrobe 2nd XVDanganMore
14:30Sligo 3rd XVvsPortumna 1st XVHamilton ParkMore
14:30Westport 2nd XVvsGalwegians 3rd XVWestport RFCMore
U18 Girls Participation Games
05/02/2022
12:00Ballina vsTuam/Oughterard Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Connemara/Corinthians vsGort Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Creggs vsClaremorris Creggs RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsCorrib Hamilton ParkMore
12:00Westport vsBallinasloe Westport RFCMore
19/02/2022
12:00Ballina vsClaremorris Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Ballinasloe vsConnemara/Corinthians Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsWestport Corrib RFCMore
12:00Gort vsSligo St Colmans ParkMore
12:00Tuam/Oughterard vsCreggs TBCMore
U16 Girls Participation Games
05/02/2022
12:00Ballina vsGalwegians Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Ballinasloe vsConnemara/Corinthians Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Buccaneers vsBallinrobe Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Corrib vsTuam/Oughterard Corrib RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsClaremorris Creggs RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsCastlebar Hamilton ParkMore
12:00Westport vsLoughrea/Monivea Westport RFCMore
U14 Girls Participation Games
29/01/2022
12:00Tuam/Oughterard vsBallina Tuam RFCMore
12:30Gort vsCreggs St Colmans ParkMore
13:00Buccaneers vsCastlebar Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Connemara vsClaremorris Claremorris RFCMore
30/01/2022
11:45Loughrea vsSligo Loughrea RFCMore
12:00Corinthians vsCorrib/Westport Corinthian ParkMore
U18.5 Boys Participation Games
06/02/2022
12:00Ballinasloe vsCorrib Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Buccaneers vsTuam/Dunmore Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Claremorris vsWestport Colts ParkMore
12:00Corinthians vsBallina Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Galwegians vsCreggs Crowley ParkMore
12:00Oughterard vsMonivea Oughterard RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsLoughrea Hamilton ParkMore
U17 Boys Participation Games
06/02/2022
12:00Ballina vsBuccaneers Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Ballinrobe vsOughterard Ballinrobe RFCMore
12:00Castlebar/Westport vsCorinthians Castlebar RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
12:00Loughrea vsCorrib Loughrea RFCMore
12:00Monivea vsBallinasloe Monivea RFCMore
U16 Boys Participation Games
05/02/2022
14:30Ballinasloe vsCreggs Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Castlebar vsLoughrea Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Claremorris vsTuam Colts ParkMore
14:30Dunmore vsGort Dunmore RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
14:30Oughterard vsBallinrobe Oughterard RFCMore
14:30Westport vsBallina Westport RFCMore
19/02/2022
14:30Ballina vsCreggs Heffernan ParkMore
14:30Ballinasloe vsCorinthians Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Ballinrobe vsSligo Ballinrobe RFCMore
14:30Buccaneers vsWestport Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Dunmore vsClaremorris Dunmore RFCMore
14:30Gort vsOughterard St Colmans ParkMore
14:30Loughrea vsGalwegians Loughrea RFCMore
14:30Tuam vsCastlebar Tuam RFCMore
U15 Boys Participation Games
05/02/2022
14:30Buccaneers vsGalway Bay Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Carrick on Shannon vsWestport Carrick RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsClaremorris Monastery FieldMore
14:30Corinthians vsBallina Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Corrib vsOughterard Corrib RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsCastlebar Crowley ParkMore
14:30Loughrea vsCreggs Loughrea RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsGort Hamilton ParkMore
19/02/2022
14:30Ballina vsBuccaneers Heffernan ParkMore
14:30Castlebar vsCorrib Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Claremorris vsMonivea Colts ParkMore
14:30Creggs vsGort Creggs RFCMore
14:30Galway Bay vsSligo DanganMore
14:30Loughrea vsCarrick on Shannon Loughrea RFCMore
14:30Oughterard vsGalwegians Oughterard RFCMore
14:30Westport vsConnemara Westport RFCMore
U14 Boys Participation Games
30/01/2022
11:00Ballinrobe vsClaremorris Ballinrobe RFCMore
11:00Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
11:30Buccaneers YellowvsDunmore Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Creggs vsCorinthians BlackCreggs RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsBallina GreenHamilton ParkMore
31/01/2022
19:30Monivea vsTuam Monivea RFCMore
U13 Boys Participation Games
29/01/2022
11:30Westport vsBallina Westport RFCMore
13:00Buccaneers vsSligo Dubarry ParkMore
15:00Creggs vsMonivea Creggs RFCMore
30/01/2022
12:00Connemara vsBallinasloe Monastery FieldMore
12:00Corrib vsBallinrobe Corrib RFCMore
12:00Oughterard vsClaremorris Oughterard RFCMore
15:00Gort vsLoughrea St Colmans ParkMore
Schools Senior A Cup PA
01/02/2022
12:30Summerhill vsGarbally College Sligo RFCMore
Schools Senior B Cup PB
01/02/2022
12:00St Jarlaths College vsColaiste Einde Tuam RFCMore
Schools Senior C Cup PA
01/02/2022
15:00Pres Headford vsPres Athenry Corrib RFCMore
Schools Junior B Cup PA
03/02/2022
12:30Athlone CC vsClifden CS Athlone CCMore
Schools Junior B Cup PC
03/02/2022
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsPres Athenry Corinthian ParkMore
Schools Junior C Cup PA
03/02/2022
12:30Sancta Maria College vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain Westport RFCMore
09/02/2022
12:00Abbey CC vsSancta Maria College Carrick RFCMore
Schools Junior C Cup PB
16/02/2022
12:30St Raphaels Loughrea vsSt Jarlaths College Loughrea RFCMore
Schools Junior C Cup PC
03/02/2022
12:30St Marys Ballygar vsGort CS Creggs RFCMore
Leinster U20s
30/01/2022
14:30Galwegians U20svsUCD Crowley ParkMore
Schools Senior Girls Lge P1
02/02/2022
12:30Ardscoil Mhuire vsClifden CS Ballinasloe RFCMore
Schools U14 A League
02/02/2022
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsThe Bish DanganMore
12:00Garbally College vsCBS Roscommon Garbally CollegeMore
12:00Summerhill vsSligo Grammar Sligo RFCMore
16/02/2022
12:00CBS Roscommon vsSummerhill Creggs RFCMore
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsSligo Grammar DanganMore
12:00The Bish vsMarist College Newcastle-GalwayMore
Schools U14 B League
02/02/2022
11:00Athlone CC vsColaiste Einde Athlone CCMore
12:00St Muredachs College vsColaiste Bhaile Chlair St Muredachs BallinaMore
16/02/2022
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsAthlone CC Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Colaiste Einde vsSt Muredachs College Colaiste Einde SalthillMore
Schools U14 C League
02/02/2022
12:00Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain vsAbbey CC An Cheathru RuaMore
12:00St Marys Ballygar vsColaiste Chiaran Creggs RFCMore
16/02/2022
12:00Abbey CC vsClarin College Carrick RFCMore
12:00Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain vsSt Marys Ballygar An Cheathru RuaMore
12:00St Jarlaths College vsColaiste Chiaran Tuam RFCMore
U18.5 Boys Division 2
30/01/2022
12:00Monivea vsWestport Castlebar RFCMore
U16 Boys Division 1
05/02/2022
14:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
U18 Girls Friendlies
30/01/2022
11:00Gort vsCorrib St Colmans ParkMore
12:00Westport vsBallina Westport RFCMore
U16 Girls Friendlies
29/01/2022
12:00Tuam/Oughterard vsBallinasloe Tuam RFCMore
U18.5 Boys Friendlies
30/01/2022
12:00Ballina vsGalwegians Heffernan ParkMore
U17 Boys Friendlies
29/01/2022
12:00Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
U16 Boys Friendlies
29/01/2022
14:00Tuam vsBallinasloe Tuam RFCMore
15:00Buccaneers vsLoughrea Dubarry ParkMore
30/01/2022
12:00Ballinrobe vsGort Ballinrobe RFCMore
U15 Boys Friendlies
28/01/2022
19:30Monivea vsGalwegians Monivea RFCMore
30/01/2022
11:30Galway Bay vsOughterard DanganMore
13:00Loughrea vsGort Loughrea RFCMore