Upcoming Fixtures : 23/09/2021 - 21/10/2021

Invitational Cup Pool 1
26/09/2021
13:00Corinthians vsOLBC Corinthian ParkMore
29/09/2021
19:00Galwegians 2nd XVvsBuccaneers Dubarry ParkMore
03/10/2021
13:00Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
13:00OLBC vsGalwegians 2nd XVSportsgroundMore
Invitational Cup Pool 2
26/09/2021
13:00Westport vsSligo Westport RFCMore
03/10/2021
13:00Ballina vsWestport Heffernan ParkMore
Cawley Cup P1
26/09/2021
14:30Castlebar 1st XVvsBuccaneers 2nd XVCastlebar RFCMore
14:30Creggs 1st XVvsNUIG 1st XVCreggs RFCMore
Cawley Cup P2
25/09/2021
19:00Tuam 1st XVvsDunmore 1st XVTuam RFCMore
26/09/2021
14:30Connemara 1st XVvsSligo 2nd XVMonastery FieldMore
Curley Cup P1
26/09/2021
14:30Carrick on Shannon 1st XVvsGalwegians 2nd XVCarrick RFCMore
14:30Loughrea 1st XVvsCreggs 2nd XVLoughrea RFCMore
03/10/2021
14:30Creggs 2nd XVvsBallyhaunis 1st XVCreggs RFCMore
14:30Galwegians 2nd XVvsLoughrea 1st XVCrowley ParkMore
Curley Cup P2
26/09/2021
14:30Ballinrobe 1st XVvsTuam 2nd XVBallinrobe RFCMore
14:30Corinthians 2nd XVvsOLBC 1st XVCorinthian ParkMore
Curley Cup P3
26/09/2021
14:30Ballina 2nd XVvsCorrib 1st XVHeffernan ParkMore
14:30Corinthians 3rd XVvsBallinasloe 1st XVCorinthian ParkMore
03/10/2021
14:30Ballinasloe 1st XVvsBallina 2nd XVBallinasloe RFCMore
J2 15 a Side Cup
26/09/2021
14:30Ballinrobe 2nd XVvsWestport 2nd XVBallinrobe RFCMore
14:30Loughrea 2nd XVvsClaremorris 1st XVLoughrea RFCMore
J2 10 a Side Cup
25/09/2021
16:00Oughterard 1st XVvsSligo 3rd XVCastlebar RFCMore
U20 Qualifiers
26/09/2021
15:00Galwegians U20svsCorinthians U20sCrowley ParkMore
15:00NUIG U20svsBuccaneers U20sDanganMore
03/10/2021
15:00Buccaneers U20svsCorinthians U20sDubarry ParkMore
15:00NUIG U20svsGalwegians U20sDanganMore
J1A League
03/10/2021
14:30Buccaneers 2nd XVvsSligo 2nd XVDubarry ParkMore
14:30Castlebar 1st XVvsConnemara 1st XVCastlebar RFCMore
14:30Monivea 1st XVvsWestport 1st XVMonivea RFCMore
14:30Tuam 1st XVvsCreggs 1st XVTuam RFCMore
17/10/2021
14:30Castlebar 1st XVvsBuccaneers 2nd XVCastlebar RFCMore
14:30Connemara 1st XVvsCreggs 1st XVMonastery FieldMore
14:30Sligo 2nd XVvsMonivea 1st XVHamilton ParkMore
14:30Westport 1st XVvsTuam 1st XVWestport RFCMore
J1B League
10/10/2021
14:30Ballina 2nd XVvsNUIG 1st XVHeffernan ParkMore
14:30Ballinrobe 1st XVvsLoughrea 1st XVBallinrobe RFCMore
14:30Corinthians 2nd XVvsGalwegians 2nd XVCorinthian ParkMore
14:30Corrib 1st XVvsDunmore 1st XVCorrib RFCMore
17/10/2021
14:30Ballina 2nd XVvsCorrib 1st XVHeffernan ParkMore
14:30Dunmore 1st XVvsBallinrobe 1st XVDunmore RFCMore
14:30Loughrea 1st XVvsCorinthians 2nd XVLoughrea RFCMore
14:30NUIG 1st XVvsGalwegians 2nd XVDanganMore
J1C League
10/10/2021
14:30Corinthians 3rd XVvsBallinasloe 1st XVCorinthian ParkMore
14:30OLBC 1st XVvsCreggs 2nd XVSportsgroundMore
14:30Tuam 2nd XVvsBallyhaunis 1st XVTuam RFCMore
Schools Senior A League
23/09/2021
12:30Colaiste Iognaid vsCBS Roscommon Newcastle-GalwayMore
29/09/2021
12:00Marist College vsColaiste Iognaid Marist CollegeMore
12:00Sligo Grammar vsSt Muiredachs Sligo GrammarMore
12:00Summerhill vsCBS Roscommon Sligo RFCMore
Schools Junior A League
23/09/2021
12:30Colaiste Iognaid vsCBS Roscommon DanganMore
29/09/2021
12:00Summerhill vsCBS Roscommon Sligo RFCMore
U18 Girls Division 1 Pool A
25/09/2021
12:00Connemara vsCorinthians Monastery FieldMore
12:00Corrib vsTuam/Oughterard Corrib RFCMore
02/10/2021
12:00Claremorris vsSligo Colts ParkMore
16/10/2021
12:00Corinthians vsClaremorris Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Corrib vsSligo Corrib RFCMore
12:00Tuam/Oughterard vsConnemara TBCMore
U18 Girls Division 1 Pool B
25/09/2021
12:15Creggs vsBallinasloe Creggs RFCMore
13:30Ballina vsWestport Heffernan ParkMore
26/09/2021
13:00Gort vsBuccaneers St Colmans ParkMore
16/10/2021
12:00Ballinasloe vsGort Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Buccaneers vsBallina Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Creggs vsWestport Creggs RFCMore
U16 Girls Division 1
25/09/2021
11:00Claremorris vsCreggs Colts ParkMore
12:00Ballina vsConnemara Heffernan ParkMore
26/09/2021
10:30Galwegians vsCorinthians Crowley ParkMore
16:00Sligo vsBallinasloe Hamilton ParkMore
09/10/2021
12:00Connemara vsSligo Monastery FieldMore
12:00Corinthians vsClaremorris Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Creggs vsBallina Creggs RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
16/10/2021
12:00Ballina vsBallinasloe Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Claremorris vsConnemara Colts ParkMore
12:00Corinthians vsCreggs Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Sligo vsGalwegians Hamilton ParkMore
U16 Girls Division 2
25/09/2021
12:00Ballinrobe vsLoughrea Ballinrobe RFCMore
12:00Buccaneers vsCorrib Dubarry ParkMore
26/09/2021
14:30Westport vsTuam/Oughterard Westport RFCMore
09/10/2021
12:00Buccaneers vsCastlebar Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Corrib vsBallinrobe Corrib RFCMore
12:00Loughrea vsWestport Loughrea RFCMore
16/10/2021
12:00Ballinrobe vsTuam/Oughterard Ballinrobe RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsLoughrea Corrib RFCMore
12:00Westport vsCastlebar Westport RFCMore
U14 Girls Tier 1
26/09/2021
16:30Ballina vsClaremorris Heffernan ParkMore
02/10/2021
12:00Castlebar vsBallina Castlebar RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsClaremorris Creggs RFCMore
12:00Tuam vsSligo Tuam RFCMore
12:00Westport vsCorrib Westport RFCMore
U14 Girls Tier 2
02/10/2021
12:00Buccaneers vsBallinasloe Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Gort vsConnemara St Colmans ParkMore
12:00Oughterard vsLoughrea Oughterard RFCMore
09/10/2021
12:00Corinthians vsOughterard Corinthian ParkMore
U18.5 Boys Division 1
03/10/2021
12:00Ballina vsCorinthians Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsGalwegians Creggs RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsTuam/Dunmore Hamilton ParkMore
10/10/2021
12:00Creggs vsCorinthians Creggs RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
12:00Sligo vsBallina Hamilton ParkMore
12:00Tuam/Dunmore vsBallinasloe TBCMore
17/10/2021
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Corinthian ParkMore
U18.5 Boys Division 2
03/10/2021
12:00Ballinrobe vsLoughrea Ballinrobe RFCMore
12:00Claremorris vsCorrib Colts ParkMore
12:00Gort vsMonivea St Colmans ParkMore
12:00Oughterard vsWestport Oughterard RFCMore
10/10/2021
12:00Gort vsLoughrea St Colmans ParkMore
12:00Monivea vsCorrib Monivea RFCMore
12:00Oughterard vsBallinrobe Oughterard RFCMore
12:00Westport vsClaremorris Westport RFCMore
U17 Boys Division 1
25/09/2021
12:00Monivea vsBallina Monivea RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsGalwegians Hamilton ParkMore
15:00Corinthians vsBuccaneers BlackCorinthian ParkMore
10/10/2021
12:00Ballina vsSligo Heffernan ParkMore
12:00Corinthians vsMonivea Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Galwegians vsBuccaneers BlackCrowley ParkMore
U17 Boys Division 2 Pool A
03/10/2021
12:00Buccaneers YellowvsLoughrea Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Westport vsConnemara Westport RFCMore
U17 Boys Division 2 Pool B
26/09/2021
12:00Corrib vsBallinasloe Corrib RFCMore
03/10/2021
12:00Ballinasloe vsCreggs Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Castlebar vsCorrib Castlebar RFCMore
09/10/2021
12:00Ballinasloe vsCastlebar Ballinasloe RFCMore
16/10/2021
12:00Creggs vsCastlebar Creggs RFCMore
U16 Boys Division 1
02/10/2021
14:30Loughrea vsSligo Loughrea RFCMore
09/10/2021
14:30Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
14:30Loughrea vsBallina Loughrea RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsBallinasloe Hamilton ParkMore
16/10/2021
14:30Ballina vsBallinasloe Heffernan ParkMore
14:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsLoughrea Crowley ParkMore
U16 Boys Division 2
02/10/2021
14:30Carrick on Shannon vsCastlebar Carrick RFCMore
09/10/2021
14:30Claremorris vsDunmore Colts ParkMore
14:30Gort vsCastlebar St Colmans ParkMore
14:30Tuam vsBallinrobe Tuam RFCMore
14:30Westport vsCarrick on Shannon Westport RFCMore
16/10/2021
14:30Ballinrobe vsCarrick on Shannon Ballinrobe RFCMore
14:30Castlebar vsClaremorris Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Dunmore vsCarrick on Shannon Dunmore RFCMore
14:30Dunmore vsWestport Dunmore RFCMore
14:30Gort vsTuam St Colmans ParkMore
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool A
02/10/2021
14:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians BlackDubarry ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsGort Crowley ParkMore
09/10/2021
14:30Ballina vsGalwegians Heffernan ParkMore
14:30Corinthians BlackvsGort Corinthian ParkMore
16/10/2021
14:30Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
14:30Gort vsBallina St Colmans ParkMore
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool B
02/10/2021
14:30Corinthians BluevsGalway Bay RedCorinthian ParkMore
14:30Sligo vsLoughrea Hamilton ParkMore
09/10/2021
14:30Creggs vsCorinthians BlueCreggs RFCMore
14:30Loughrea vsGalway Bay RedLoughrea RFCMore
16/10/2021
14:30Corinthians BluevsSligo Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Galway Bay RedvsCreggs DanganMore
U15 Boys Division 2 Pool A
25/09/2021
13:00Oughterard vsGalway Bay WhiteOughterard RFCMore
02/10/2021
14:30Carrick on Shannon vsOughterard Carrick RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsWestport Monastery FieldMore
16/10/2021
14:30Galway Bay WhitevsConnemara DanganMore
14:30Westport vsOughterard Westport RFCMore
U15 Boys Division 2 Pool B
25/09/2021
14:30Castlebar vsClaremorris Castlebar RFCMore
02/10/2021
14:30Castlebar vsMonivea Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Claremorris vsCorrib Colts ParkMore
16/10/2021
14:30Claremorris vsCastlebar Colts ParkMore
14:30Corrib vsMonivea Corrib RFCMore
U14 Boys Division 1
25/09/2021
13:00Buccaneers BlackvsBallina Dubarry ParkMore
26/09/2021
11:00Galwegians vsCorinthians BlueCrowley ParkMore
13:30Corinthians BlackvsCreggs Corinthian ParkMore
02/10/2021
13:30Ballina vsGalwegians Heffernan ParkMore
13:30Buccaneers BlackvsSligo Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Creggs vsCorinthians BlueCreggs RFCMore
U14 Boys Division 2 Pool A
25/09/2021
13:30Carrick on Shannon vsClaremorris Carrick RFCMore
13:30Dunmore vsBallinrobe Dunmore RFCMore
26/09/2021
11:30Westport vsCorrib Westport RFCMore
02/10/2021
13:30Ballinrobe vsWestport Ballinrobe RFCMore
13:30Carrick on Shannon vsTuam Carrick RFCMore
13:30Claremorris vsDunmore Colts ParkMore
U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B
24/09/2021
18:15Galway Bay vsGort DanganMore
26/09/2021
11:30Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers YellowBallinasloe RFCMore
12:00Oughterard vsLoughrea Oughterard RFCMore
02/10/2021
13:30Buccaneers YellowvsGalway Bay Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Loughrea vsBallinasloe Loughrea RFCMore
13:30Oughterard vsMonivea Oughterard RFCMore
U13 Boys Tier 1
25/09/2021
13:00Buccaneers BlackvsGalwegians Dubarry ParkMore
14:00Creggs vsWestport Creggs RFCMore
26/09/2021
11:00Corinthians BluevsBallina Corinthian ParkMore
13:00Sligo vsLoughrea Hamilton ParkMore
09/10/2021
13:30Ballina vsCreggs Heffernan ParkMore
13:30Buccaneers BlackvsCorinthians BlueDubarry ParkMore
13:30Galwegians vsLoughrea Crowley ParkMore
13:30Westport vsSligo Westport RFCMore
U13 Boys Tier 2 Pool A
25/09/2021
13:30Corinthians BlackvsCastlebar Corinthian ParkMore
26/09/2021
13:00Claremorris vsBallinasloe Colts ParkMore
09/10/2021
13:30Ballinasloe vsCastlebar Ballinasloe RFCMore
13:30Galway Bay vsClaremorris DanganMore
13:30Monivea vsCorinthians BlackMonivea RFCMore
U13 Boys Tier 2 Pool B
25/09/2021
13:30Carrick on Shannon vsBuccaneers YellowCarrick RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsGort Monastery FieldMore
26/09/2021
12:00Ballinrobe vsOughterard Ballinrobe RFCMore
09/10/2021
13:30Ballinrobe vsConnemara Ballinrobe RFCMore
13:30Gort vsCarrick on Shannon St Colmans ParkMore
13:30Oughterard vsBuccaneers YellowOughterard RFCMore
U14 Boys Friendlies
26/09/2021
15:00Tuam vsMonivea Tuam RFCMore