Fixtures : 17/07/2019 - 14/08/2019

17/07/2019
CRU U19 Girls
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Calgary Rugby Park 1Michell Hardika10s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Calgary Rugby Park 2Tianna Janfield (Pending)10s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Girls
19:15TBD 3vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)10s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
19:15TBD 3vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)10s FestivalMore
20:00TBD 3vsTBD 1Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)10s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Girls
20:00TBD 3vsTBD 1Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)10s FestivalMore
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
19:00Clansmen RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Clansmen RFCMick GrahamMore
ERU U19 Boys
19:00Clansmen RFC WhitevsSt Albert RFC St Albert RFCReferee 1 VisitingMore
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsStrathcona Druids RFC Strathcona Druids RFCWaseem ElmaisMore
ERU U17 Girls
19:00Leduc/Riggers vsClansmen RFC LA Crude RFCRandal PetersonMore
18/07/2019
AWP Round 2 Summer League
19:30Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsTitans RFC Red Deer 1Ryan ParrellMore
19/07/2019
Alberta Championship
19:00Bow Valley Grizzlies vsCalgary Saracens RFC Cochrane - Mitford ParkRyan Parrell (Pending)More
CRU Senior Women 1
18:30Calgary Hornets RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2Chris Isherwood (Pending)More
18:30Calgary Saracens RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Calgary Rugby Park 4Paul HoweMore
ERU Men Div 3
19:00Clansmen RFC vsLT/NW Clansmen RFCMichael HargasMore
ERU U17 Boys
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsClansmen RFC WhiteNorWesters Athletic AssociationCaleb SneeMore
ERU U17 Girls
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsClansmen RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationWaseem ElmaisMore
19:00St Albert RFC RedvsLeduc/Riggers St Albert RFCTerry LaniukMore
CRU Men 3rd Division
18:30Calgary Hornets RFC vsCalgary Knights RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3Dean HopkinsMore
18:30The Canucks RFC vsFoothills Lions Calgary Rugby Park 1Daniel WahbaMore
20/07/2019
CRU U17 Girls
11:00Titans RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC YellowRed Deer 1Ian Rattan (Pending)More
12:00Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsRams/Saints Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club NorthMatt Bourdot (Pending)More
12:00Calgary Saracens RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackCalgary Rugby Park 5Jonathan White (Pending)More
12:00Foothills Lions RFC vsBow Valley RFC Wylie Athletic ParkRobert TellMore
Alberta Championship
12:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsLA Crude RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCReferee 1 VisitingMore
CRU U17 Boys
12:00Saints/CCIAC vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 4Shaun CormierMore
CRU U17 Girls
12:40Bow Valley RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Wylie Athletic ParkRobert TellMore
13:20The Canucks RFC vsFoothills Lions RFC Wylie Athletic ParkRobert TellMore
CRU U17 Boys
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackCalgary Rugby Park 5Alison FlintMore
Alberta Cup
16:00Calgary Hornets RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1Kristina WolfeMore
16:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Strathcona Druids RFCRobin KaluzniakMore
Alberta Championship
16:30Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsClansmen RFC Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club NorthMore
Exhibition Senior Women
16:30Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsTBD Leprechaun Tigers RFCLana BurtonMore
ERU Women Div 1
14:15Grande Prairie RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Grande Prairie CentaursMichael HargasMore
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
12:00LA Crude RFC vsParkland Sharks RFC LA Crude RFCThomas GibsonMore
Masters Exhibition
00:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsSt Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
CRU Senior Women 1
12:00Calgary Saints RFC vsLethbridge RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2Joel PoshtarMore
AWP Round 2 Summer League
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC vsClansmen RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1Blaine KunzMore
14:00St Albert RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC St Albert RFCChris NesbittMore
16:00Calgary Rams RFC vsEdmonton Pirates RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2Andrew PettiMore
ERU Men Div 2
14:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC vsClansmen RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCPeter PoupartMore
14:00Parkland Sharks RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCRandal PetersonMore
14:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Strathcona Druids RFCTom Hyland (Pending)More
16:00Grande Prairie RFC vsSt Albert RFC Grande Prairie CentaursMichael HargasMore
ERU Men Div 3
12:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsEdmonton Pirates RFC Strathcona Druids RFCLee EwaskoMore
14:00Penguin/Reapers vsEdson Axmen RFC Cold Lake Penguins RFCMick GrahamMore
Exhibition
18:00CRU Jrs vsUK Touring Team Calgary Rugby Park 1Anton StrydomMore
CRU Men 2nd Division
12:00Calgary Rams RFC vsTitans RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1Peter ZajiczekMore
12:00Calgary Saracens RFC vsLethbridge RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3Duncan McLeanMore
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Calgary Rugby Park 2Keith McLeodMore
CRU Men 3rd Division
14:00Calgary Rams RFC vsLethbridge RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3Ian Godfrey (Pending)More
14:00Calgary Saracens RFC vsBanff RFC Calgary Rugby Park 4Sean HofstetterMore
22/07/2019
ERU U17 Boys
18:30Clansmen RFC WhitevsClansmen RFC BLUEClansmen RFCJoel PoshtarMore
19:00St Albert RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association NorWesters Athletic AssociationChris NesbittMore
ERU U19 Boys
20:00Clansmen RFC WhitevsClansmen RFC BlueClansmen RFCRobin KaluzniakMore
ERU U19 Girls
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsSt Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCRandal Peterson (Pending)More
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsClansmen RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMick GrahamMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsSharks/Crude Strathcona Druids RFCRalph LangMore
23/07/2019
CRU U17 Boys
19:00Foothills Lions RFC vsGrizzlies/Saracens Wylie Athletic ParkAlyssa Hickey (Pending)More
AWP Round 2 Summer League
19:30Titans RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC Red Deer 1Ryan Parrell (Pending)More
ERU U17 Girls
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsStrathcona Druids RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationKatelyn Knight (Pending)More
19:00St Albert RFC RedvsClansmen RFC St Albert RFCJennifer BoudreauMore
24/07/2019
CRU U19 Boys
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
18:30TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Girls
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
18:30TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
ERU U19 Boys
19:00St Albert RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCWaseem ElmaisMore
ERU U17 Girls
19:00St Albert RFC BluevsLeduc/Riggers St Albert RFCLana BurtonMore
25/07/2019
ERU Women Div 1
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsRockers Athletic Club Strathcona Druids RFCMick GrahamMore
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsParkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMichael HargasMore
AWP Round 2 Summer League
19:00Clansmen RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Clansmen RFCPeter PoupartMore
ERU Men Div 2
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsSt Albert RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationStephen Kinasevich (Pending)More
26/07/2019
CRU Senior Women 1
18:30Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsCalgary Saints RFC Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club SouthTBC (Pending)More
19:30Calgary Rams RFC vsTitans RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 2
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas Hughes (Pending)More
ERU U19 Boys
19:00Clansmen RFC BluevsSt Albert RFC St Albert RFCWaseem Elmais (Pending)More
19:00Clansmen RFC WhitevsStrathcona Druids RFC St Albert RFCReferee 1 Visiting (Pending)More
ERU U19 Girls
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association NorWesters Athletic AssociationKristi ForsythMore
19:00Sharks/Crude vsClansmen RFC LA Crude RFCChris NesbittMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsSt Albert RFC Strathcona Druids RFCLee Ewasko (Pending)More
CRU Men 3rd Division
18:30Calgary Hornets RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)More
18:30Calgary Saracens RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
27/07/2019
CRU U17 Girls
12:00Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsBow Valley RFC TBCTBC (Pending)More
12:00Calgary Hornets RFC BlackvsTitans RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
12:00Foothills Lions RFC vsCalgary Saracens RFC Wylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
12:00The Canucks RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
12:40Bow Valley RFC vsRams/Saints TBCTBC (Pending)More
13:20Rams/Saints vsCalgary Hornets RFC YellowTBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Boys
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsGrizzlies/Saracens Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC BlackvsSaints/CCIAC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
14:00Foothills Lions RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Wylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 1
14:00Grande Prairie RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Grande Prairie CentaursReferee 1 Visiting (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
14:00Clansmen RFC vsFort McMurray Knights RFC Clansmen RFCWaseem Elmais (Pending)More
Masters Exhibition
16:00Edmonton Pirates RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCJoel PoshtarMore
CRU Senior Women 1
12:00Lethbridge RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC Lethbridge Rugby ClubTBC (Pending)More
AWP Round 2 Summer League
12:00St Albert RFC vsEdmonton Pirates RFC St Albert RFCTerry Laniuk (Pending)More
14:00Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsCalgary Rams RFC Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club NorthTBC (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 2
16:00Grande Prairie RFC vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC Grande Prairie CentaursReferee 1 Visiting (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 3
11:00Edson Axmen RFC vsGrande Prairie RFC Edson Axmen RFCThomas Hughes (Pending)More
14:00Edmonton Pirates RFC vsLT/NW Edmonton Pirates RFCTom Hyland (Pending)More
14:00Penguin/Reapers vsStrathcona Druids RFC Lloydminster Reapers RFCChris Nesbitt (Pending)More
CRU Men 2nd Division
15:00Titans RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Red Deer 1Ryan ParrellMore
16:00Calgary Saints RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
16:00Lethbridge RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC Lethbridge Rugby ClubTBC (Pending)More
CRU Men 3rd Division
14:00Lethbridge RFC vsCalgary Knights RFC Lethbridge Rugby ClubTBC (Pending)More
29/07/2019
ERU U19 Girls
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsClansmen RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsStrathcona Druids RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
19:00St Albert RFC vsSharks/Crude St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
31/07/2019
CRU U19 Girls
18:00TBD 3vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
18:00TBD 3vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U17 Girls
18:30Bow Valley RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackCochrane - Mitford ParkTBC (Pending)More
18:30Rams/Saints vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Boys
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Girls
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 2Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
19:00TBD 2vsTBD 4Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
19:00TBD 2vsTBD 6Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U17 Girls
19:00Titans RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Red Deer 1TBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Girls
19:10TBD 5vsTBD 6Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
19:10TBD 5vsTBD 6Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U17 Boys
19:30Foothills Lions RFC vsSaints/CCIAC Wylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
19:30Grizzlies/Saracens vsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackCochrane - Mitford ParkTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Girls
19:30TBD 1vsTBD 5Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Boys
19:30TBD 1vsTBD 6Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U17 Girls
19:40Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsCalgary Saracens RFC Red Deer 1TBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Boys
20:00Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Boys
20:10TBD 3vsTBD 5Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U19 Girls
20:10TBD 3vsTBD 6Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)7s FestivalMore
CRU U17 Girls
20:20Calgary Saracens RFC vsTitans RFC Red Deer 1TBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
19:00St Albert RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCMore
CRU Senior Women 1
18:30Calgary Saracens RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
20:00Calgary Canadian Irish AC vsLethbridge RFC Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club SouthTBC (Pending)More
20:00Calgary Saints RFC vsTitans RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
01/08/2019
Alberta Cup
19:00St Albert RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 1
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Rockers Athletic Club vsLA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 2
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 3
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC vsLA Crude RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsLT/NW Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
CRU Men 3rd Division
18:30Calgary Knights RFC vsThe Canucks RFC Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club NorthMore
06/08/2019
ERU U17 Boys
19:00St Albert RFC vsClansmen RFC WhiteSt Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU U17 Girls
19:00Clansmen RFC vsSt Albert RFC BlueSt Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00St Albert RFC RedvsNor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsLeduc/Riggers Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
07/08/2019
CRU U19 Girls
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
18:30TBD 2vsTBD 3TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Boys
18:30TBD 1vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
18:30TBD 2vsTBD 3TBCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 1
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsLeprechaun Tigers RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC vsClansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
ERU U19 Boys
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsClansmen RFC WhiteNorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsClansmen RFC BlueNorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
09/08/2019
ERU U17 Boys
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association vsClansmen RFC BLUENorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
CRU Men 3rd Division
18:30Calgary Saracens RFC vsCalgary Knights RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
18:30The Canucks RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
10/08/2019
CRU U17 Girls
12:00Calgary Saracens RFC vsRams/Saints Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
12:00Foothills Lions RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC YellowWylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Boys
12:00Saints/CCIAC vsGrizzlies/Saracens Calgary Rugby Park 4TBC (Pending)More
12:00The Canucks RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackCalgary Rugby Park 5TBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Girls
12:00The Canucks RFC vsTitans RFC Calgary Rugby Park 3TBC (Pending)More
12:40Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsCalgary Hornets RFC BlackWylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
13:20Calgary Hornets RFC BlackvsFoothills Lions RFC Wylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
14:00Bow Valley RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Cochrane - Mitford ParkTBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Boys
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC YellowvsFoothills Lions RFC Calgary Rugby Park 5TBC (Pending)More
Alberta Cup
14:00Strathcona Druids RFC vsCalgary Hornets RFC Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00The Canucks RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
Alberta Championship
16:00Bow Valley Grizzlies vsClansmen RFC Cochrane - Mitford ParkTBC (Pending)More
Alberta Cup
16:00Calgary Rams RFC vsSt Albert RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
Alberta Championship
16:00LA Crude RFC vsCalgary Saracens RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
16:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsCalgary Canadian Irish AC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 1
12:00LA Crude RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
13:00Rockers Athletic Club vsGrande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
14:00St Albert RFC vsFort McMurray Knights RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
CRU Senior Women 1
00:00TBD vsTBD4 TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
00:00TBD2 vsTBD3 TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
AWP Round 2 Summer League
00:005th vs8th TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
00:006th vs7th TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
00:00CRU 1 vsTBD TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
00:00ERU 1 vsTBD TBCTBC (Pending)Semi FinalMore
ERU Men Div 2
12:00Parkland Sharks RFC vsNor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
14:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC vsGrande Prairie RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC vsStrathcona Druids RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC vsClansmen RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Men Div 3
14:00Edmonton Pirates RFC vsEdson Axmen RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCMore
14:00Penguin/Reapers vsLT/NW Cold Lake Penguins RFCTBC (Pending)More
CRU Men 2nd Division
12:00The Canucks RFC vsCalgary Saracens RFC Calgary Rugby Park 1TBC (Pending)More
14:00Calgary Hornets RFC vsCalgary Saints RFC Calgary Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
15:00Titans RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Red Deer 1TBC (Pending)More
CRU Men 3rd Division
13:00Banff RFC vsCalgary Rams RFC Banff Recreation GroundsTBC (Pending)More
15:00Foothills Lions vsLethbridge RFC Wylie Athletic ParkTBC (Pending)More
12/08/2019
ERU U17 Girls
19:001st vs4th TBCTBC (Pending)SF AMore
19:002nd vs3rd TBCTBC (Pending)SF AMore
19:005th vs6th TBCTBC (Pending)ConsolationMore
ERU U19 Girls
19:001st vs4th TBCTBC (Pending)SF AMore
19:002nd vs3rd TBCTBC (Pending)SF BMore
13/08/2019
ERU U17 Boys
19:001st vs4th TBCTBC (Pending)SF AMore
19:002nd vs3rd TBCTBC (Pending)SF BMore
14/08/2019
CRU U17 Boys
00:00TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Girls
00:00TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
00:00TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U17 Boys
00:00TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Boys
00:00TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Girls
00:00TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Boys
00:00TBD 3vsTBD 4TBCTBC (Pending)More
CRU U19 Girls
00:00TBD 1vsTBD 2TBCTBC (Pending)More
ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
19:00Clansmen RFC vsLA Crude RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC vsSt Albert RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
ERU U19 Boys
19:001st vs4th Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)SF AMore
19:002nd vs3rd Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)SF BMore
ERU U17 Girls
19:001st vs2nd Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)FinalMore
19:003rd vs4th Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)Bronze More