Upcoming Fixtures East

Wednesday 20th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League playoff
19:30 St Colmans vs Douglas 2 Ian Thomas Pairc Ui Chaoimh 4G
Thursday 21st October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
18:30 Aghada vs Kiltha Og Pa Beausang Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3a Football League |Shield Playoff
19:45 Cobh vs Killeagh Jim Daly Killeagh
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div2 Hurling League Playoff
11:00 Douglas 2 vs Blackrock 2 Ian Thomas Blackrock
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Shield Final
11:30 Watergrasshill vs St Colmans 1 Peter Cotter Caherlag
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Cup Final
12:00 Aghada vs Kilara Og Pa Beausang Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East F12 Div 3A Football League Cup Final
13:00 Mayfield vs Brian Dillons Peter Cotter Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Plate Final
15:00 Glenville vs Cobh Shane Hodgins Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 17 Div 2 Football Championship Shield Final
15:00 Mayfield vs Whitechurch Peter Cotter Mayfield
Wednesday 01st December, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football Pre Season Games
19:00 Bride Rovers vs Passage TBC (Pending) Bride Rovers
19:00 Kiltha Og vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Kiltha Og
Thursday 02nd December, 2021
13:00 Bride Rovers vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Bride Rovers
13:00 Kiltha Og vs St Catherines TBC (Pending) Kiltha Og
13:00 St Colmans vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) St Colmans
Friday 03rd December, 2021
13:00 Carrigtwohill vs Passage TBC (Pending) Carraigtwohill
13:00 Erins Own vs St Colmans TBC (Pending) Caherlag
13:00 St Catherines vs Bride Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballynoe
Sunday 05th December, 2021
13:00 Bride Rovers vs Kiltha Og TBC (Pending) Bride Rovers
13:00 Passage vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Passage
13:00 St Colmans vs St Catherines TBC (Pending) St Colmans
Monday 06th December, 2021
13:00 Erins Own vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Caherlag
13:00 Kiltha Og vs St Colmans TBC (Pending) Kiltha Og
13:00 St Catherines vs Passage TBC (Pending) Ballynoe
Wednesday 08th December, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Pre Season Games
12:00 Kiltha Og vs Cobh 1 TBC (Pending) Kiltha Og
12:00 Midleton vs Aghada TBC (Pending) Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Pre Season Games
12:00 Brian Dillons vs Castlelyons TBC (Pending) Brian Dillons
12:00 Kildorrery vs Lee Gaels TBC (Pending) Kildorrery
12:00 St Dominics 1 vs St Vincents TBC (Pending) St Dominics
view all fixtures here

Latest Results East

Sunday 17th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Cup Final
Whitechurch 1 - 9 vs 1 - 10 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Playoff
Killeagh 1 - 11 vs 0 - 5 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3A Football League playoff
Brian Dillons 1 - 10 vs 1 - 8 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div2 Hurling League Shield Final
Fr O Neills 6 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Plate Play Off
Erins Own 1 - 5 vs 0 - 10 Douglas 2
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Playoff
St Catherines 3 - 4 vs 2 - 16 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League Final
Shamrocks 8 - 10 vs 2 - 2 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Cup Play Off
Glenville 1 0 - 8 vs 0 - St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League playoff
Douglas 3 - 8 vs 4 - 12 St Finbarrs
Friday 15th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League playoff
Youghal 1 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Monday 11th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe 13 Div 3 Hurling Plate Final
Mayfield - vs - Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Shield Play Off
Youghal 2 4 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Douglas 3
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League Shield Final
Glanmire 1 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Cup Play Off
Midleton 3 - 6 vs 3 - 11 Glanmire 2
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Shield Play Off
Cobh 2 - 13 vs 7 - 3 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3A Football League playoff
Mayfield 3 - 10 vs 2 - 1 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div3 Hurling League Final
Shamrocks 3 - 9 vs 7 - 9 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3a Football League |Shield Playoff
Ballinhassig 3 - 6 vs 5 - 5 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Mayfield 2 - 9 vs 4 - 15 Kilara Og
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Ballycastle Gaels - vs - Whitechurch
Saturday 09th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Play Off
Mayfield 2 - 7 vs 1 - 6 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Cup Final
Youghal 1 - 4 vs 3 - 11 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Cup Final
St Dominics 1 0 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Hurling Championship Play Off
Killeagh 3 - 16 vs 0 - 14 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Castlelyons - vs - Brian Dillons
Kildorrery - vs - St Catherines
Friday 08th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League Play OFF
Kiltha Og 0 - 14 vs 1 - 5 Youghal
Wednesday 06th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Whitechurch 2 - 10 vs 1 - 19 Aghada
Monday 04th October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div2 Hurling League Playoff
Douglas 2 5 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League Shield Final
Erins Own 6 - 17 vs 2 - 3 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Shield playoff
Carrigtwohill 5 - 4 vs 1 - 7 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League playoff
St Colmans 6 - 8 vs 3 - 10 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Youghal 2 1 - 1 vs 2 - 8 Douglas 2
Sunday 03rd October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div2 Hurling League Playoff
Lisgoold 5 - 6 vs 4 - 13 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Playoff
St Colmans 2 - 10 vs 6 - 15 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Hurling League Shield Final
Cobh 1 - 6 vs 2 - 2 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Hurling Championship Play Off
Erins Own 0 - 28 vs 2 - 5 Fr O Neills
Killeagh 4 - 21 vs 2 - 14 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League playoff
Douglas 2 3 - 10 vs 4 - 6 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Passage 4 - 15 vs 1 - 5 Youghal
Saturday 02nd October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3A Hurling League Final
Lee Gaels 1 - 7 vs 2 - 6 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Playoff
St Catherines 4 - 12 vs 3 - 9 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Hurling Championship Plate Play Offf
Youghal 0 - 14 vs 1 - 18 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Passage 0 - 16 vs 3 - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Aghada 1 - 21 vs 1 - 11 Mayfield
Douglas 2 5 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Whitechurch
Friday 01st October, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League Shield Final
Cobh 2 - 5 vs 7 - 4 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3a Football League |Shield Playoff
Killeagh - vs - Delanys
Thursday 30th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Hurling Championship Plate Play Offf
Cobh 3 - 18 vs 4 - 16 St Colmans 1
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League playoff
Nemo Rangers 11 - 13 vs 4 - 3 Passage
Youghal 1 - 4 vs 0 - 5 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Plate Play Off
Fr O Neills 1 - 8 vs 5 - 8 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Play Off
St Colmans 3 - 11 vs 2 - 7 Erins Own 1
Monday 27th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League playoff
Douglas - vs - Bye
St Finbarrs 4 - 9 vs 2 - 7 St Michaels
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Whitechurch 5 - 12 vs 0 - 1 Kildorrery
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 1 Hurling Championship Final
Kiltha Og 1 - 11 vs 2 - 10 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3A Football League Shield Final
Sliabh Rua 1 1 - 11 vs 0 - 1 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Cup Play Off
Carrigtwohill 2 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Glenville 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Hurling League Playoff
Kiltha Og 4 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 1 Hurling Championship Shield Final
Nemo Rangers 1 - 13 vs 3 - 6 St Colmcilles 1
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3A Football League Final
St Vincents 1 - 2 vs 2 - 5 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe15 Division 1 Hurling Championship Plate Final
Blackrock 1 2 - 0 vs 8 - 17 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Plate Play Off
Midleton 1 - 9 vs 3 - 11 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Cup Play Off
Midleton 2 1 - 9 vs 3 - 2 St Michaels
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League Shield Final
St Colmans 6 - 14 vs 2 - 2 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Plate Play Off
Erins Own 6 - 10 vs 3 - 8 Youghal
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Playoff
Aghada 2 - 11 vs 4 - 4 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Shield Play Off
Cobh - vs - Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Shield Play Off
Douglas 3 4 - 3 vs 1 - 6 Erins Own 2
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 1 Football Championship Cup Play Off
Glanmire 1 0 - 5 vs 1 - 14 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Cup Play Off
Glanmire 2 0 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Glanmire 3
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Shield Play Off
St Colmans 1 - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Playoff
Blackrock 2 1 - 12 vs 5 - 8 Sarsfields 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Shield playoff
St Finbarrs 2 - 7 vs 1 - 7 Blackrock
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League playoff
Ballincollig 1 3 - 10 vs 1 - 5 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League playoff
Glen Rovers 1 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Brian Dillons - vs - Ballycastle Gaels
Friday 24th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Division 2 Football Championship Playoff
Killeagh 3 - 15 vs 0 - 5 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe12 Division 4 Football League Shield Play Off
Youghal 2 3 - 11 vs 2 - 8 St Finbarrs 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League Play OFF
Aghada 5 - 13 vs 8 - 6 Youghal
Kiltha Og 2 - 7 vs 0 - 8 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
St Catherines 2 - 15 vs 1 - 2 Castlelyons
Thursday 23rd September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3A Hurling League Shield Final
St Vincents 4 - 7 vs 2 - 1 Brian Dillons
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Final
Carrigtwohill 1 - 11 vs 3 - 11 Erins Own
Monday 20th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Playoff
Blackrock 2 4 - 7 vs 1 - 8 Midleton 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League playoff
Castlelyons 4 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Erins Own 2 1 - 3 vs 2 - 6 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
St Colmcilles 8 - 8 vs 0 - 1 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Kilara Og 2 - 20 vs 0 - 8 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Ballycastle Gaels 4 - 9 vs 5 - 8 Kildorrery
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League playoff
Glen Rovers 5 - 5 vs 2 - 10 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Hurling League Playoff
Kiltha Og 5 - 9 vs 3 - 3 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Plate Final
Whitechurch 3 - 12 vs 3 - 6 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Bishopstown 1 - 2 vs 10 - 9 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Shield playoff
Douglas 4 - 4 vs 3 - 12 Blackrock
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Playoff
Sarsfields 2 0 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Sarsfields 3
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Watergrasshill 1 - 12 vs 1 - 15 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Youghal - vs - St Colmans
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Passage 14 - 14 vs 0 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Final
St Colmans 3 - 18 vs 4 - 9 Watergrasshill 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Whitechurch 2 - 3 vs 2 - 8 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League playoff
Midleton 3 - 10 vs 0 - 10 Inniscarra 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Shield playoff
Sarsfields 0 - 1 vs 0 - 5 St Finbarrs
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Fr O Neills 2 - 16 vs 6 - 17 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Lisgoold 2 - 20 vs 2 - 21 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Lee Gaels 3 - 10 vs 2 - 4 Castlelyons
Friday 17th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 3 vs 6 - 8 Lisgoold
Douglas 2 4 - 11 vs 0 - 7 Whitechurch
Fr O Neills 1 - 5 vs 6 - 10 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Shamrocks 5 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Whitechurch 0 - 11 vs 2 - 15 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Brian Dillons 0 - 9 vs 1 - 11 St Vincents
Wednesday 15th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Hurling League Playoff
Watergrasshill 4 - 9 vs 0 - 3 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Passage 3 - 15 vs 4 - 7 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Hurling League Shield Playoff
Youghal 2 - vs - St Finbarrs 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Brian Dillons 5 - 6 vs 2 - 13 Delanys
Monday 13th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League playoff
Ballincollig 1 8 - 21 vs 1 - 7 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Nemo Rangers 5 - 16 vs 2 - 5 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
St Colmans 1 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Lisgoold 3 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Douglas 2
Sunday 12th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Plate Play Off
Fr O Neills 5 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Lisgoold
Carrigtwohill 3 - 8 vs 2 - 1 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Play Off
Mayfield 1 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Glenville 1 2 - 18 vs 2 - 6 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin
Youghal 1 4 - 4 vs 0 - 5 Aghada 1
Cobh 1 5 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Glenville
Kiltha Og 2 - 6 vs 4 - 12 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Kildorrery 1 - 4 vs 3 - 7 St Dominics 1
Saturday 11th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Glanmire 1 - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
St Colmcilles 1 - 5 vs 3 - 11 Carrigtwohill
Erins Own - vs - Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Fr O Neills - vs - Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Lisgoold - vs - St Colmans 1
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Castlelyons 5 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Ballycastle Gaels
Kildorrery - vs - Brian Dillons
Friday 10th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
Aghada 3 - 11 vs 4 - 5 Youghal
Douglas 2 5 - 6 vs 14 - 9 St Colmans
Kiltha Og 4 - 14 vs 2 - 11 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Aghada 3 - 11 vs 3 - 13 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Aghada 2 - 14 vs 2 - 8 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
St Catherines 2 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Whitechurch
Thursday 09th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Carrigtwohill 2 - 4 vs 5 - 12 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 2
Midleton 2 8 - 10 vs 0 - 1 Youghal 2
Wednesday 08th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Delanys 0 - 6 vs 4 - 8 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Glenville 1 1 - 22 vs 2 - 4 Youghal
Midleton 0 - 2 vs 1 - 11 Glanmire 1
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Douglas 2 1 - 10 vs 3 - 8 St Colmcilles
Erins Own 1 - 7 vs 2 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Aghada - vs - Cobh
Mayfield 8 - 9 vs 3 - 5 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Killeagh - vs - St Colmans 1
Killeagh 7 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Brian Dillons - vs - St Catherines
Whitechurch 4 - 8 vs 4 - 2 Castlelyons
Monday 06th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
Midleton 2 - 10 vs 3 - 7 St Michaels
Bye - vs - Douglas
Glanmire 1 - 9 vs 1 - 11 St Finbarrs
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Nemo Rangers 5 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Erins Own
Passage 4 - 10 vs 5 - 5 St Colmcilles
Youghal 3 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Castlelyons 5 - 8 vs 2 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Douglas 2 1 - 10 vs 0 - 6 St Colmans
Kiltha Og 4 - 6 vs 1 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Blackrock 1 2 - 10 vs 4 - 11 St Colmcilles 1
Nemo Rangers 1 4 - 17 vs 1 - 7 Lisgoold
St Catherines 6 - 13 vs 3 - 12 Kiltha Og
Sunday 05th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Final
St Colmans 2 - 16 vs 2 - 8 Cobh 1
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Play Off
Fermoy 1 - 16 vs 1 - 18 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 5 - 12 vs 1 - 2 Cobh
Saturday 04th September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Final
Watergrasshill 1 3 - 9 vs 0 - 6 Erins Own 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Plate Final
Castlelyons 3 - 7 vs 2 - 15 Whitechurch
Fr O Neills 3 - 22 vs 5 - 14 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Play Off
Kiltha Og 1 - 14 vs 2 - 16 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
St Finbarrs 6 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Kiltha Og 4 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Nemo Rangers 1
Lisgoold 2 - 6 vs 2 - 22 Blackrock 1
St Colmcilles 1 0 - 4 vs 2 - 17 St Catherines
Friday 03rd September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Aghada 2 - 6 vs 3 - 9 St Catherines
Passage 3 - 14 vs 0 - 7 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Nemo Rangers 2 - 8 vs 4 - 12 Bishopstown
St Colmans 3 - 26 vs 3 - 12 Kinsale 1
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Whitechurch 4 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Brian Dillons 0 - 3 vs 9 - 12 Shamrocks
St Vincents - vs - St Colmcilles
Thursday 02nd September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 1
St Finbarrs 2 0 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Sarsfields 3
Wednesday 01st September, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Play Off
Kiltha Og 2 - 23 vs 1 - 11 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Play Off
Passage 0 - 13 vs 0 - 14 Fermoy
St Colmcilles 0 - 19 vs 2 - 16 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Play Off
St Catherines 1 - 16 vs 1 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Ballygarvan 0 - 3 vs 3 - 6 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Fr O Neills 3 - 12 vs 8 - 13 Lisgoold
Tuesday 31st August, 2021
Blackrock 2 6 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Whitechurch
Cobh 0 - 3 vs 11 - 14 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Mayfield - vs - St Vincents
St Colmcilles 3 - 12 vs 5 - 10 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
St Dominics 1 1 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Lee Gaels
Monday 30th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Blackrock 2 - 9 vs 5 - 12 Inniscarra 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Douglas 3 - 6 vs 4 - 8 Midleton
Carrigtwohill 6 - 13 vs 4 - 10 St Finbarrs
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Bride Rovers 1 - 14 vs 3 - 7 Passage
Glen Rovers 3 - 8 vs 2 - 4 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Lisgoold 5 - 5 vs 7 - 10 Castlelyons
Whitechurch 0 - 5 vs 6 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 1 15-A-Side
Aghada 2 - 2 vs 1 - 8 St Colmcilles
Grenagh 0 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 2 15-A-Side
Mayfield 1 - 1 vs 6 - 7 Killeagh
Watergrasshill 6 - 8 vs 0 - 9 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Crosshaven 5 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Brian Dillons
St Vincents 4 - 2 vs 3 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 1
Erins Own 2 1 - 3 vs 3 - 7 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 2
Douglas 2 3 - 2 vs 4 - 6 Sarsfields 2
Sunday 29th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Final
Carrigtwohill 3 - 5 vs 3 - 9 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Play Off
St Colmcilles 6 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Play Off Replay
Erins Own 2 - 12 vs 0 - 8 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Sarsfields 1 - 4 vs 1 - 16 Ballincollig 1
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Aghada 5 - 13 vs 4 - 8 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
St Colmans 5 - 22 vs 2 - 8 Bishopstown
Saturday 28th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Glenville 8 - 10 vs 5 - 10 Kiltha Og
St Colmans - vs - Castlelyons
Friday 27th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
St Colmans 1 - 10 vs 6 - 7 Kiltha Og
St Colmcilles 2 - 16 vs 4 - 12 Aghada
Youghal - vs - Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 15-ASIDE
Shamrocks 5 - 14 vs 1 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 13-ASIDE
Brian Dillons 2 - 3 vs 8 - 12 St Vincents
Mayfield 3 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Sliabh Rua 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Aghada 2 - 5 vs 5 - 6 Douglas 2
Thursday 26th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Blackrock 3 - 10 vs 4 - 16 Ballincollig 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 1
Midleton 2 6 - 13 vs 4 - 3 Glanmire 2
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin
Aghada 1 3 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Kiltha Og
Glenville - vs - Youghal 1
Midleton 2 - 14 vs 3 - 7 Cobh 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Castlelyons 7 - 8 vs 2 - 7 Brian Dillons
St Vincents 6 - 16 vs 7 - 6 Kildorrery
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Final
Passage 2 - 11 vs 0 - 17 Erins Own
St Catherines 3 - 9 vs 6 - 7 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Play Off
St Colmcilles 5 - 21 vs 0 - 5 St Vincents
Youghal 2 - 8 vs 3 - 14 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 1
Blackrock 2 3 - 7 vs 3 - 6 St Finbarrs 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Ballinhassig 4 - 4 vs 2 - 7 Delanys
Tuesday 24th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
Aghada 7 - 16 vs 3 - 4 Douglas 2
Kiltha Og 2 - 12 vs 6 - 6 Youghal
St Colmcilles 3 - 6 vs 2 - 6 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 15-ASIDE
Cobh 6 - 6 vs 7 - 12 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Castlelyons 0 - 7 vs 3 - 9 Aghada
Monday 23rd August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
Douglas 6 - 18 vs 3 - 8 Midleton
St Finbarrs - vs - Bye
St Michaels 7 - 13 vs 7 - 7 Glanmire
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Erins Own - vs - Passage
St Colmcilles 3 - 7 vs 8 - 10 Youghal
Whitechurch 2 - 9 vs 4 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Carrigtwohill 5 - 5 vs 4 - 8 St Colmans
Douglas 2 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Ballygarvan 4 - 6 vs 4 - 5 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 section 2
Lisgoold 1 - 16 vs 1 - 0 Cobh
Mayfield 2 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 2
St Finbarrs 2 3 - 5 vs 4 - 6 Douglas 3
Glanmire 3 6 - 7 vs 3 - 7 St Michaels 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Passage 4 - 16 vs 2 - 9 Grenagh
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Erins Own 1 - 11 vs 4 - 6 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 1
Erins Own 2 5 - 4 vs 10 - 6 Youghal 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Aghada 7 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Passage 7 - 6 vs 6 - 20 St Catherines
Youghal 2 - 4 vs 8 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Kinsale 1 7 - 9 vs 3 - 3 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Douglas 2 7 - 14 vs 4 - 10 Fr O Neills
Whitechurch 4 - 9 vs 0 - 3 Cobh
Lisgoold 7 - 7 vs 4 - 14 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Mayfield 1 - 5 vs 2 - 8 St Colmcilles
St Vincents - vs - Brian Dillons
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
St Colmcilles 3 - 6 vs 9 - 8 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Bride Rovers - vs - Cobh 1
Aghada 1 - 19 vs 3 - 20 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Carrigtwohill 1 - 21 vs 0 - 20 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Kilara Og 1 - 16 vs 4 - 15 Fermoy
Castlelyons 1 - 16 vs 4 - 20 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
St Colmans - vs - Lisgoold
Fr O Neills 1 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Passage
Monday 16th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Douglas 2 - 8 vs 1 - 6 St Finbarrs
Midleton 11 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Glen Rovers - vs - Passage
St Colmans 0 - 2 vs 5 - 8 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Erins Own 1 - 14 vs 0 - 7 Lisgoold
Whitechurch 1 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 1 15-A-Side
Grenagh 3 - 5 vs 2 - 8 St Colmcilles
Kiltha Og 4 - 11 vs 1 - 5 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 2 15-A-Side
Killeagh 6 - 3 vs 5 - 13 Watergrasshill
Mayfield 2 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Lee Gaels 2 - 7 vs 3 - 3 Crosshaven
St Vincents 1 - 2 vs 1 - 1 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 1
Erins Own 2 4 - 9 vs 7 - 3 Sarsfields 3
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 2
Sarsfields 2 7 - 8 vs 0 - 3 Midleton 2
Douglas 2 2 - 2 vs 3 - 1 Youghal 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Kiltha Og 2 - 14 vs 0 - 20 Killeagh
Sunday 15th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Inniscarra 1 5 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Sarsfields
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Cobh - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Lisgoold 3 - 7 vs 5 - 16 Fr O Neills
Saturday 14th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
Bye - vs - Midleton
Glanmire 1 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Douglas
St Finbarrs 6 - 9 vs 5 - 8 St Michaels
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Erins Own 3 - 4 vs 3 - 5 Whitechurch
Passage - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Glenville 7 - 5 vs 2 - 6 Castlelyons
Kiltha Og 5 - 8 vs 6 - 1 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin
Cobh 1 - vs - Youghal 1
Midleton 2 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Aghada 1
Kiltha Og 10 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Mayfield 12 - 13 vs 2 - 1 Erins Own 1
Passage - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Carrigtwohill 1 3 - 6 vs 3 - 16 Whitechurch
Lisgoold 0 - 7 vs 4 - 11 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Kildorrery - vs - Castlelyons
Lee Gaels 2 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Brian Dillons
St Dominics 1 11 - 13 vs 3 - 12 St Vincents
Friday 13th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
Douglas 2 - vs - Kiltha Og
Youghal 2 - 9 vs 1 - 7 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 15-ASIDE
Fr O Neills 1 - 3 vs 8 - 7 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 13-ASIDE
Mayfield 1 - 4 vs 2 - 14 St Vincents
Sliabh Rua 1 6 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Brian Dillons
Thursday 12th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 15-ASIDE
Shamrocks 12 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 2
Youghal 3 - 11 vs 0 - 5 St Nicks
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 1
Midleton - vs - Killeagh
Glenville 1 - 14 vs 2 - 16 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 2
St Vincents - vs - Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 2
Carrigtwohill 0 - 7 vs 7 - 6 Passage
Kiltha Og - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 1
Erins Own 2 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Fermoy
Bride Rovers - vs - St Catherines
Tuesday 10th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
St Colmans 4 - 5 vs 7 - 4 Aghada
Monday 09th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
Douglas 7 - 8 vs 7 - 7 St Finbarrs
Midleton 2 - 10 vs 3 - 6 Glanmire
St Michaels - vs - Bye
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
St Colmcilles 1 - 2 vs 7 - 10 Erins Own
Whitechurch 3 - 4 vs 3 - 4 Passage
Youghal 2 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Carrigtwohill 9 - 3 vs 5 - 7 Glenville
Castlelyons 5 - 5 vs 6 - 10 Kiltha Og
St Colmans 3 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 Section 1
Brian Dillons - vs - Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 section 2
Mayfield 3 - 10 vs 1 - 1 Cobh
Killeagh 2 - 10 vs 8 - 10 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 1
Youghal 2 4 - 7 vs 7 - 5 Midleton 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 2
St Finbarrs 2 1 - 8 vs 9 - 9 St Michaels 2
Douglas 3 1 - 1 vs 2 - 5 Glanmire 3
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Mayfield 1 - 14 vs 3 - 11 Erins Own
Sunday 08th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Bishopstown 3 - 11 vs 5 - 6 Kinsale 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 1
Erins Own 2 2 - 4 vs 6 - 7 Glanmire 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 2 - 7 vs 3 - 3 Douglas 2
Saturday 07th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Blackrock 1 2 - 4 vs 3 - 15 Nemo Rangers 1
Lisgoold 0 - 6 vs 1 - 21 St Catherines
St Colmcilles 1 6 - 4 vs 4 - 13 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Castlelyons 2 - 10 vs 4 - 18 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Cobh 1 1 - 16 vs 0 - 9 Fr O Neills
Watergrasshill 1 4 - 9 vs 0 - 9 Whitechurch
Friday 06th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
St Catherines 2 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Nemo Rangers 0 - 8 vs 9 - 17 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 2 Hurling League
Lisgoold 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Brian Dillons 1 - 3 vs 5 - 10 Mayfield
Shamrocks - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Grenagh 3 - 15 vs 2 - 8 St Colmans
Wednesday 04th August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 13-ASIDE
Brian Dillons 2 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Bride Rovers 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 St Catherines
Cobh 1 2 - 14 vs 1 - 15 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Kiltha Og 3 - 17 vs 2 - 17 Watergrasshill
Killeagh 2 - 17 vs 3 - 16 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Fermoy 3 - 17 vs 1 - 21 Castlelyons
Kilara Og 0 - 17 vs 3 - 20 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Lisgoold 2 - 7 vs 0 - 13 Passage
Monday 02nd August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Sarsfields 2 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Blackrock
Ballincollig 1 4 - 8 vs 3 - 4 Inniscarra 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Carrigtwohill 4 - 11 vs 2 - 8 Douglas
St Finbarrs 6 - 1 vs 4 - 16 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Bride Rovers 1 - 6 vs 7 - 5 Glen Rovers
Passage 5 - 10 vs 3 - 4 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Castlelyons 7 - 10 vs 2 - 8 Erins Own
Lisgoold - vs - Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 1 15-A-Side
Aghada 2 - 9 vs 2 - 1 Grenagh
St Colmcilles 0 - 5 vs 2 - 2 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League Section 2 15-A-Side
Cobh 3 - 4 vs 3 - 6 Killeagh
Watergrasshill 2 - 10 vs 1 - 2 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 3 Hurling League 13-A-Side
Brian Dillons 2 - 3 vs 2 - 5 Lee Gaels
Crosshaven - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 1
Sarsfields 3 4 - 7 vs 8 - 6 Blackrock 2
St Finbarrs 2 3 - 1 vs 4 - 2 Erins Own 2
Rebel Og East Fe 12 Div 4 Hurling League Group 2
Youghal 2 2 - 4 vs 4 - 9 Sarsfields 2
Midleton 2 6 - 3 vs 3 - 5 Douglas 2
Sunday 01st August, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Kiltha Og - vs - Lisgoold
Saturday 31st July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Lisgoold 1 - 6 vs 5 - 12 Whitechurch
Friday 30th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 1 Football League
St Colmcilles 5 - 10 vs 1 - 5 Douglas 2
Youghal 4 - 4 vs 3 - 10 St Colmans
Aghada 3 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 15-ASIDE
Cobh 5 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Fr O Neills
Lisgoold 3 - 10 vs 4 - 8 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe13 Div 3 Football League 13-ASIDE
St Vincents 3 - 11 vs 2 - 5 Sliabh Rua 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 2
Glanmire 3 - vs - St Finbarrs 2
Thursday 29th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 2
Kiltha Og 0 - 7 vs 1 - 7 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin
Aghada 1 3 - 12 vs 1 - 5 Cobh 1
Glenville 0 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Midleton
Youghal 1 4 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Mayfield 4 - 13 vs 1 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
St Colmans 0 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Carrigtwohill 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Brian Dillons 0 - 2 vs 3 - 13 Kildorrery
Castlelyons 1 - 9 vs 1 - 14 St Dominics 1
St Vincents 0 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Lee Gaels
Wednesday 28th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 1
Midleton - vs - St Colmcilles
Killeagh - vs - Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 2
St Colmans - vs - Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 1
Erins Own 2 - 6 vs 2 - 9 St Catherines
Fermoy - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Erins Own 1 4 - 16 vs 0 - 5 Passage
Tuesday 27th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 2
Youghal 6 - 11 vs 0 - 9 Douglas 2
Monday 26th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 1 Football League
Douglas 5 - 10 vs 3 - 8 St Michaels
Youghal 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Glanmire
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 2 Football League
Passage 2 - 6 vs 0 - 8 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 1
Glenville 4 - 5 vs 5 - 8 St Colmans
Kiltha Og 5 - 9 vs 3 - 1 Carrigtwohill
Douglas 2 1 - 4 vs 0 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 3 Football League Group 2 section 2
Cobh 2 - 1 vs 4 - 5 Killeagh
Lisgoold 2 - 11 vs 5 - 6 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 1
Glanmire 2 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Youghal 2
Midleton 2 5 - 2 vs 4 - 2 Erins Own 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Div 4 Football League Group 2
St Michaels 2 - vs - Douglas 3
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 2
St Nicks 2 - 6 vs 2 - 8 St Vincents
Saturday 24th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Nemo Rangers 1 0 - 11 vs 1 - 8 St Colmcilles 1
Kiltha Og - vs - Lisgoold
St Catherines 6 - 17 vs 1 - 6 Blackrock 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Castlelyons 2 - 10 vs 4 - 9 Erins Own
St Colmans 10 - 22 vs 2 - 8 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Watergrasshill 1 2 - 15 vs 0 - 12 Fr O Neills
Whitechurch 1 - 18 vs 5 - 10 Cobh 1
Thursday 22nd July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
Castlelyons 2 - 17 vs 0 - 18 Kilara Og
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Passage 2 - 7 vs 0 - 13 St Colmans
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 1
Aghada 1 - 13 vs 2 - 16 Bride Rovers
St Catherines 1 - 11 vs 1 - 11 Cobh 1
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Hurling League Section 2
Carrigtwohill 1 - 23 vs 7 - 19 Kiltha Og
Watergrasshill 3 - 16 vs 1 - 11 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 1
St Colmcilles 2 - 18 vs 2 - 13 Fermoy
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Fr O Neills 3 - 11 vs 1 - 11 Grenagh
Monday 19th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
Douglas 2 - vs - Aghada
Saturday 17th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin
Cobh 1 2 - 4 vs 6 - 11 Kiltha Og
Glenville 1 - 6 vs 6 - 18 Aghada 1
Midleton 6 - 4 vs 4 - 6 Youghal 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Fr O Neills 2 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Erins Own 1
Passage 3 - 2 vs 5 - 19 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Carrigtwohill 1 6 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Lisgoold
Whitechurch 2 - 11 vs 6 - 8 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Lee Gaels 2 - 9 vs 1 - 7 Kildorrery
St Dominics 1 2 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Brian Dillons
Castlelyons 7 - 11 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Friday 16th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
Aghada 6 - 16 vs 2 - 2 St Colmcilles
Passage 9 - 14 vs 1 - 5 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 4 Fooball League Phase 1
Fr O Neills 7 - 4 vs 11 - 13 Lisgoold
Youghal 7 - 2 vs 3 - 4 Shamrocks
Cobh 2 - 2 vs 11 - 20 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 13-a-side
Brian Dillons 2 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Sliabh Rua 1
Castlelyons 3 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Mayfield
St Vincents 2 - 11 vs 4 - 13 St Catherines
Thursday 15th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 Section 2
Carrigtwohill 2 - vs - Kiltha Og 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 1
Glenville - vs - Midleton
St Colmcilles 2 - 14 vs 2 - 3 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 1 Football League Section 2
Douglas 2 - vs - St Nicks
St Vincents 2 - 9 vs 3 - 11 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 2
Passage - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 1
St Catherines 1 - 16 vs 2 - 5 Fermoy
Bride Rovers 2 - 3 vs 3 - 2 Erins Own
Tuesday 13th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football League Section 2
Carrigtwohill 1 - 15 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og
Monday 12th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Football League Phase 1
St Michaels 3 - 10 vs 4 - 8 Douglas
Youghal 3 - 4 vs 0 - 11 St Finbarrs
Glanmire 8 - 12 vs 1 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Football League Phase 1
Bride Rovers 2 - 4 vs 2 - 11 Midleton
Kiltha Og 0 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
Glenville 3 - 6 vs 2 - 8 St Colmans
Whitechurch 7 - 3 vs 1 - 5 Carrigtwohill
St Colmcilles 3 - 10 vs 2 - 3 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football League Phase 1
Lisgoold 4 - 4 vs 3 - 5 Brian Dillons
Killeagh/Itas - vs - Delanys
Passage 11 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Group 5 Phase 1 Section 1
Douglas 2 4 - 9 vs 10 - 5 Youghal 2
Glanmire 2 10 - 5 vs 4 - 7 Erins Own 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 Section 2
St Michaels 2 7 - 7 vs 5 - 3 Glanmire 3
Midleton 2 - vs - Douglas 3
Sunday 11th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Hurling League Section 2
Grenagh 2 - 24 vs 4 - 15 Lisgoold
St Colmans 3 - 16 vs 5 - 13 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 4 Hurling League Phase 1
Aghada 7 - 9 vs 5 - 7 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Football League Phase 1
Castlelyons - vs - Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Group 5 Phase 1 Section 1
St Finbarrs 2 - vs - Bride Rovers 2
Saturday 10th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Blackrock 1 2 - 10 vs 8 - 18 Kiltha Og
St Catherines 3 - 23 vs 0 - 1 Nemo Rangers 1
St Colmcilles 1 6 - 15 vs 4 - 7 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Mayfield 0 - 8 vs 8 - 15 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Cobh 1 2 - 12 vs 5 - 13 Watergrasshill 1
Fr O Neills 2 - 15 vs 0 - 18 Whitechurch
Friday 09th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1
St Catherines 5 - 21 vs 4 - 6 Douglas 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 4 Hurling League Phase 1
Cobh 3 - 3 vs 7 - 4 Fr O Neills
Whitechurch 1 - 9 vs 5 - 8 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 13-a-side
Castlelyons 9 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Mayfield
St Vincents - vs - Shamrocks
Thursday 08th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1
Passage 11 - 16 vs 3 - 3 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Carrigtwohill 2 2 - 1 vs 5 - 7 Sarsfields 2
Wednesday 07th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Kilara Og 4 - 15 vs 0 - 14 Whitechurch
Douglas 2 2 - 12 vs 4 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Erins Own 3 - 6 vs 6 - 22 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 13-a-side
Brian Dillons 0 - 7 vs 7 - 14 St Colmcilles
Monday 05th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Blackrock 7 - 10 vs 3 - 6 Carrigaline
Douglas 3 - 10 vs 4 - 11 St Finbarrs
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Midleton 7 - 5 vs 1 - 0 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 1
Bride Rovers 2 - 9 vs 3 - 4 Castlelyons
Carrigtwohill 4 - 7 vs 1 - 2 Kiltha Og
Erins Own 4 - 9 vs 1 - 2 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Aghada 1 - 3 vs 4 - 5 Cobh
Killeagh/Itas 0 - 3 vs 5 - 10 Lisgoold
Rebel og East Fe12 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Watergrasshill 3 - 6 vs 4 - 3 Grenagh
Whitechurch 5 - 6 vs 1 - 4 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Hurling League Phase 1
Brian Dillons 0 - 4 vs 5 - 15 Passage
St Vincents 1 - 3 vs 3 - 3 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Erins Own 2 2 - 3 vs 6 - 3 Sarsfields 3
Kiltha Og 2 0 - 0 vs 5 - 3 Youghal 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 3
Bride Rovers 2 2 - 3 vs 7 - 5 Blackrock 2
St Finbarrs 2 2 - 3 vs 6 - 9 Douglas 3
Sunday 04th July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Fr O Neills 5 - 21 vs 0 - 13 Cobh
Killeagh 5 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Erins Own 1 - 19 vs 2 - 13 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Pre Season Games
Erins Own 1 - vs - Lisgoold
St Colmans 5 - 6 vs 6 - 6 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Sarsfields 3 - 9 vs 1 - 4 Glen Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Midleton 2 2 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Douglas 2
Saturday 03rd July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Lisgoold 3 - 15 vs 3 - 13 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Pre Season Games
Kiltha Og 4 - 7 vs 3 - 10 Aghada
Youghal 1 - vs - Glenville
Glenville 3 - 2 vs 2 - 9 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Football Pre Season Games
Fr O Neills - vs - Carrigtwohill 1
Whitechurch 2 - 3 vs 2 - 16 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 3 Football Pre Season Games
Brian Dillons 1 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Lee Gaels
Kildorrery - vs - St Vincents
Castlelyons 3 - 7 vs 5 - 9 St Dominics 1
Friday 02nd July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Football Pre Season Games
Youghal 7 - 7 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
Passage 6 - 9 vs 2 - 8 St Colmcilles
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 4 Fooball League Phase 1
St Colmans 6 - 11 vs 2 - 5 Fr O Neills
Lisgoold 1 - 4 vs 10 - 14 Youghal
Shamrocks 9 - 12 vs 1 - 4 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 13-a-side
Mayfield - vs - St Vincents
St Catherines 4 - 16 vs 0 - 0 Brian Dillons
Sliabh Rua 1 4 - 8 vs 5 - 7 Castlelyons
Thursday 01st July, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 Section 2
Douglas 3 5 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Carrigtwohill 2
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 1
Watergrasshill 0 - 15 vs 1 - 13 Fr O Neills
Cobh 2 - 11 vs 2 - 23 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Hurling Championship Round Robin Section 2
Youghal 0 - 10 vs 4 - 21 Lisgoold
St Colmans 0 - 12 vs 0 - 16 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Hurling Championship Round Robin
Mayfield 2 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Douglas 2
Aghada 0 - 16 vs 3 - 10 Kilara Og
Tuesday 29th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football League Phase 1
Brian Dillons 2 - 2 vs 7 - 11 Passage
Monday 28th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Football League Phase 1
Nemo Rangers 4 - 2 vs 5 - 15 St Michaels
St Finbarrs 2 - 11 vs 4 - 6 Glanmire
Douglas - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Football League Phase 1
Cobh 1 - 6 vs 6 - 10 Kiltha Og
Erins Own 0 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Bride Rovers
Midleton 6 - 12 vs 2 - 4 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
Carrigtwohill 1 - 5 vs 3 - 8 Aghada
Glenville 1 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Football League Phase 1
Delanys - vs - Lisgoold
Mayfield 1 - 9 vs 3 - 4 Killeagh/Itas
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Group 5 Phase 1 Section 1
Bride Rovers 2 5 - 7 vs 6 - 5 Glanmire 2
Erins Own 2 0 - 5 vs 7 - 7 Douglas 2
Youghal 2 10 - 10 vs 4 - 4 St Finbarrs 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Football League Phase 1 Section 2
Kiltha Og 2 0 - 0 vs 14 - 15 St Michaels 2
Glanmire 3 5 - 9 vs 1 - 4 Midleton 2
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Football League Phase 1
St Colmans 4 - 8 vs 4 - 2 St Colmcilles
Saturday 26th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Pre Season Games
Nemo Rangers 1 3 - 11 vs 2 - 16 Lisgoold
St Catherines 6 - 21 vs 1 - 8 Blackrock 1
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Pre Season Games
St Colmans 1 - 14 vs 4 - 14 Watergrasshill 1
Whitechurch 1 - 16 vs 3 - 8 Castlelyons
Fr O Neills 4 - 11 vs 2 - 5 Mayfield
Friday 25th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe18 Div 2 Football Pre Season Games
St Catherines - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 1 Hurling Pre Season Games
St Colmcilles 1 1 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1
Douglas 2 4 - 4 vs 11 - 11 Passage
St Catherines 6 - 17 vs 1 - 6 Blackrock 2
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 4 Hurling League Phase 1
Lisgoold 1 - 5 vs 5 - 14 Aghada
St Colmans 8 - 29 vs 0 - 1 Cobh
Fr O Neills - vs - Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe13 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 13-a-side
Mayfield - vs - St Vincents
Shamrocks 9 - 9 vs 1 - 2 Brian Dillons
St Colmcilles 0 - 8 vs 5 - 7 Castlelyons
Thursday 24th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe15 Div 2 Hurling Pre Season Games
Erins Own 0 - 11 vs 5 - 13 Cobh 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Carrigtwohill 2 2 - 1 vs 4 - 3 Douglas 2
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Glanmire 1 3 - 6 vs 0 - 10 Glenville 1
Youghal 3 - 5 vs 1 - 14 Midleton
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 1 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
Carrigtwohill 2 - 10 vs 1 - 9 Douglas 2
St Colmcilles 4 - 13 vs 2 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 1
Fr O Neills 2 - 11 vs 3 - 6 Aghada
Cobh 3 - 9 vs 8 - 6 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 2 Football Championship Round Robin Section 2
St Colmans 1 1 - 6 vs 4 - 15 Kiltha Og
Lisgoold 1 - 2 vs 10 - 12 Killeagh
Rebel Og East Fe17 Div 3 Football Championship Round Robin
Brian Dillons 0 - 5 vs 6 - 22 Whitechurch
Castlelyons - vs - Kildorrery
St Catherines 9 - 12 vs 1 - 1 Ballycastle Gaels
Monday 21st June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Blackrock 3 - 16 vs 3 - 11 St Finbarrs
Carrigaline 2 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Douglas
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 1 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Glen Rovers 3 - 6 vs 4 - 14 Midleton
Sarsfields 5 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 2 Hurling League Phase 1
Castlelyons 6 - 7 vs 3 - 9 Erins Own
Kiltha Og 6 - 4 vs 5 - 5 Bride Rovers
St Colmans 0 - 5 vs 6 - 11 Carrigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Cobh 3 - 6 vs 7 - 6 Killeagh/Itas
Aghada 2 - 8 vs 2 - 3 Lisgoold
Rebel og East Fe12 Group 3 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
St Colmcilles 1 - 3 vs 4 - 5 Watergrasshill
Whitechurch 4 - 8 vs 1 - 1 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 4 Hurling League Phase 1
Brian Dillons 0 - 7 vs 3 - 6 Mayfield
Passage - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Erins Own 2 2 - 5 vs 2 - 3 Youghal 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 3
Bride Rovers 2 0 - 5 vs 3 - 2 Douglas 3
Blackrock 2 7 - 5 vs 0 - 3 St Finbarrs 2
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 1
Sarsfields 2 2 - 3 vs 0 - 6 Midleton 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Group 5 Hurling League Phase 1 Section 2
Sarsfields 3 5 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og 2
view all results here