Upcoming Fixtures Central

view all fixtures here

Latest Results Central

Sunday 04th October, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League Final
Douglas 1 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Bandon
Rebel Óg Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 5 - 10 vs 0 - 7 St Finbarrs
Sarsfields - vs - Valley Rovers
Ballincollig 4 - 9 vs 2 - 20 Midleton
Rebel Óg Fe 18 C3 Football League G1
St Michaels 0 - 6 vs 1 - 11 Douglas
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G2
Inniscarra - vs - Bandon
Valley Rovers - vs - Ballincollig
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G2
Douglas 3 12 - 9 vs 0 - 3 Kinsale
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League G3
Ballincollig 3 - vs - Douglas 3
Inniscarra 3 - vs - Glanmire 3
Saturday 03rd October, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League Final
Ballincollig 2 1 - 4 vs 4 - 13 Carrigaline
Friday 02nd October, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G1 Final
Douglas 2 3 - 13 vs 5 - 5 Sarsfields 2
Thursday 01st October, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 2 Football Championship Play off
St Finbarrs 1 - 8 vs 0 - 12 Castlehaven
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Championship Play off
Glanmire 0 - 13 vs 1 - 9 Douglas
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Gabriel Rangers 5 - 12 vs 4 - 12 Ballincollig
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
Carrigaline 1 - 9 vs 0 - 10 St Michaels
Monday 28th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G1
Inniscarra 2 1 - 6 vs 7 - 17 Douglas 2
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G2
Ballincollig 3 5 - 10 vs 0 - 2 Bandon
Sunday 27th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Ballincollig 2 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Mallow
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 2 Football League Play off
Killeagh/Itas 10 - 6 vs 5 - 8 Crosshaven
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
Valley Rovers 5 - 8 vs 4 - 7 Bandon
Rebel Óg Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers - vs - Ballincollig
Midleton 0 - 7 vs 4 - 17 Blackrock
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G2
Kinsale 3 - 10 vs 6 - 14 Valley Rovers
Ballincollig 6 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Inniscarra
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G1
Blackrock 2 6 - 11 vs 1 - 12 Ballincollig 2
Glen Rovers 2 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Midleton 2
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Hurling Development League G2
Inniscarra 3 0 - 6 vs 5 - 7 Carrigaline
Saturday 26th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 1 Football League Play off
St Finbarrs 1 - 16 vs 2 - 10 St Michaels
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 17 vs 3 - 16 Mallow
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football League Play off
Inniscarra 2 - 8 vs 3 - 13 Bantry Blues
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
Valley Rovers 1 - 10 vs 4 - 13 Bishopstown
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Football League Play off
Douglas 4 - 9 vs 2 - 7 Bishopstown
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Championship Play off
Douglas 1 - 10 vs 0 - 8 Inniscarra
Ibane Gaels 1 - 9 vs 4 - 7 Glanmire
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Ballincollig - vs - Bye
Gabriel Rangers 2 - 15 vs 2 - 8 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 2 Football Championship Play off
St Finbarrs 2 - 9 vs 0 - 15 Castlehaven
Carbery Rangers 1 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Kanturk
Rebel Óg Fe 18 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
St Michaels 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Bandon
Valley Rovers 1 - 21 vs 6 - 9 Carrigaline
Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G2
Bandon 3 - 9 vs 2 - 11 Kinsale
Monday 21st September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League G3
St Nicholas 3 - 4 vs 4 - 10 Ballincollig 3
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Football League Play off
Glanmire 2 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Bishopstown
Douglas 4 - 10 vs 0 - 9 St Finbarrs
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Mallow 8 - 15 vs 1 - 10 Beara
Ballincollig 2 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 2 Football League Play off
Killeagh/Itas 4 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Carrigaline
Crosshaven 5 - 10 vs 2 - 11 St Nicholas
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
Bandon - vs - Youghal
Midleton 2 - 9 vs 5 - 7 Valley Rovers
Rebel Óg Fe 18 C3 Football League G2
Valley Rovers 2 - 15 vs 3 - 15 Ballincollig
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G1
Douglas 4 - 8 vs 2 - 12 St Finbarrs
Glanmire - vs - St Michaels
Rebel Óg Fe 16 C3 Football League G2
Valley Rovers 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Inniscarra
Saturday 19th September, 2020
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 1 Football League Play off
St Finbarrs 0 - 16 vs 1 - 11 Nemo Rangers
St Michaels 2 - 11 vs 1 - 13 Douglas
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 1 Football Challenge Cup
Ballincollig 3 - 5 vs 4 - 15 Na Piarsaigh
Mallow - vs - Bye
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football League Play off
Carrigaline 2 - 3 vs 2 - 11 Bantry Blues
Inniscarra 3 - 16 vs 0 - 7 Eire Og
Rebel Óg Fe 16 Premier 2 Football Challenge Cup
Valley Rovers 2 - 16 vs 1 - 6 Glanmire
Bishopstown 6 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Ballygarvan
Rebel Óg Fe 14 Football Development League G3
Douglas 3 5 - 4 vs 2 - 5 Inniscarra 3
view all results here