fb twitter yt
    • Thursday 07th July, 2022
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 16
    • Fossa v Kilcummin
    • Minor Hurling Championship 2022
    • Lixnaw v Crotta/Kilmoyley
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Cordal GAA Club
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Cordal GAA Club v Fossa
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Na Gaeil v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Friday 08th July, 2022
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
    • Lixnaw v Kilgarvan
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Castlegregory v Cromane
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
    • Causeway v Abbeydorney
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 2
    • Dr. Crokes v Kilmoyley
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Gneeveguilla v Rathmore
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • John Mitchels v Listry
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Keel v Scartaglin
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Laune Rangers v Templenoe
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Beaufort v Killarney Legion
    • Saturday 09th July, 2022
    • Minor Hurling Championship 2022
    • Abbeydorney v Ballyduff
    • Ballyheigue v St Brendan's
    • Tralee Parnells v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 3
    • Ballyheigue v Lixnaw
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 1
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Firies v Tuosist
    • Gneeveguilla v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Rathmore v Fossa
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • An Ghaeltacht v Dingle
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Dr. Crokes
    • Spa v Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Moyvane v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Asdee v Laune Rangers
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Austin Stacks v Beale
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Beaufort v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Brosna v Churchill
    • Currow v St Senan's
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Desmonds v Kilcummin
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Dr. Crokes v Dromid Pearses
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Duagh v Knocknagoshel
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Firies v Skellig Rangers
    • Glenflesk v Ballydonoghue
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Killarney Legion v Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Listowel Emmets v Annascaul
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • St Mary's v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • St Pats Blennerville v Renard
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Waterville v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Sunday 10th July, 2022
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Desmonds v Bye
    • GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
    • Dublin v Kerry
    • Monday 11th July, 2022
    • Developmental League Division 1
    • Laune Rangers v Keel
    • Tuesday 12th July, 2022
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 8
    • Glenflesk v Rathmore
    • Thursday 14th July, 2022
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Dr. Crokes v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Friday 15th July, 2022
    • Developmental League Division 2
    • Kilcummin v Spa
    • Saturday 16th July, 2022
    • Developmental League Division 3
    • Waterville v Renard
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Kilgarvan v Lios Póil
    • Developmental League Division 6
    • St Pats Blennerville v Scartaglin
    • Monday 18th July, 2022
    • Minor Football Championship Group 3
    • Austin Stacks v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Minor Football Championship Group 1
    • North Kerry v Rathmore
    • Minor Football Championship Group 2
    • South Kerry v Laune Rangers
    • Minor Football Championship Group 1
    • St Brendan's Board v East Kerry
    • Minor Football Championship Group 3
    • St Kieran's v Dr. Crokes
    • Minor Football Championship Group 2
    • West Kerry v Mid Kerry
    • Tuesday 05th July, 2022
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Dingle 1 - 15 v 3 - 4 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Minor Hurling Division 2 Final
    • Causeway 2 - 7 v 1 - 16 Tralee Parnells
    • Monday 04th July, 2022
    • U21 Football Championship 2022
    • East Kerry 2 - 20 v 1 - 12 Dr. Crokes
    • South Kerry 0 - 13 v 2 - 12 North Kerry
    • St Brendan's Board 1 - 10 v 4 - 15 Kenmare District
    • St Kieran's 4 - 10 v 1 - 13 Austin Stacks
    • Sunday 03rd July, 2022
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 5
    • Ardfert 5 - 21 v 2 - 3 Beaufort
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 9
    • Annascaul/Lispole 3 - 12 v 1 - 7 Moyvane
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 6
    • Ballyduff 1 - 6 v 2 - 7 St Senan's
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 10
    • Beale 5 - 15 v 1 - 12 Gneeveguilla
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 12
    • Desmonds 5 - 13 v 1 - 5 Currow
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 4
    • Kilcummin 2 - 8 v 2 - 7 Spa
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 13
    • John Mitchels 3 - 15 v 5 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Minor Hurling Championship 2022
    • Rathmore 2 - 17 v 6 - 13 Ballyheigue
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 7
    • Dromid/Waterville 3 - 7 v 1 - 7 Knock/Brosna
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 1
    • Causeway 0 - 14 v 1 - 11 Ballyduff
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 14 v 0 - 7 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Firies 1 - 6 v 3 - 11 Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Killarney Legion 5 - 17 v 3 - 8 Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Scartaglin 0 - 5 v 1 - 10 Castlegregory
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 3
    • Lixnaw 0 - 15 v 1 - 20 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Minor Hurling Championship 2022
    • South Kerry Hurling 1 - 12 v 2 - 19 Abbeydorney
    • Saturday 02nd July, 2022
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Ballylongford 1 - 13 v 0 - 11 Asdee
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 2
    • Dr. Crokes 4 - 9 v 4 - 14 Abbeydorney
    • Developmental League Division 4
    • Annascaul 2 - 10 v 1 - 4 Skellig Rangers
    • Developmental League Division 2
    • Listowel Emmets 1 - 9 v 1 - 15 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Developmental League Division 1
    • Listry 0 - 11 v 1 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Developmental League Division 6
    • Tarbert 2 - 16 v 0 - 3 Duagh
    • Minor Hurling Championship 2022
    • Lixnaw 2 - 20 v 3 - 10 Causeway
    • John West Feile Peil na nOg Division 1
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 6 v 3 - 2 Claregalway
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 3 v 0 - 4 Bredagh
    • (John West Feile Peil na nOg Division 1 Group 1
    • New York 0 - 4 v 2 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • St Peters 0 - 7 v 5 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • Friday 01st July, 2022
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 15
    • Ardfert 3 - 8 v 3 - 6 Dr. Crokes
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 1 - 11 v 1 - 14 Tralee Parnells
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Rathmore 1 - 12 v 1 - 9 Spa
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
    • St Brendan's 1 - 14 v 0 - 15 Kilmoyley
    • Thursday 30th June, 2022
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 4 - 12 v 2 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 19 v 0 - 9 Annascaul
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 12 v 2 - 8 Firies
    • Developmental League Division 4
    • Lios Póil 2 - 10 v 2 - 18 Fossa
    • Wednesday 29th June, 2022
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 1
    • John Mitchels 3 - 7 v 3 - 9 Keel/Listry
    • Tuesday 28th June, 2022
    • Developmental League Division 3
    • Cordal GAA Club 1 - 11 v 1 - 11 Renard
    • Monday 27th June, 2022
    • U21 Football Championship 2022
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 12 v 0 - 7 Rathmore
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 4 v 0 - 13 Kenmare District
    • St Kieran's 1 - 9 v 0 - 8 Mid Kerry
    • Gneeveguilla 2 - 6 v 0 - 14 Dr. Crokes
    • North Kerry 0 - 14 v 1 - 9 West Kerry
    • St Brendan's Board 3 - 13 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 2
    • Firies - v - Killarney Legion
    • Sunday 26th June, 2022
    • GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
    • Kerry 1 - 18 v 0 - 13 Mayo
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Listowel Emmets 0 - 7 v 0 - 10 Na Gaeil
    • Saturday 25th June, 2022
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 11 v 0 - 14 Killarney Legion
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Scartaglin 1 - 9 v 2 - 4 Duagh
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 2
    • Kilmoyley 0 - 15 v 0 - 15 Abbeydorney
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Ballyduff 3 - 11 v 0 - 9 Asdee
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Ballymacelligott GAA 2 - 6 v 0 - 10 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Churchill 0 - 10 v 2 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Cromane 3 - 13 v 0 - 8 Beale
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Desmonds 4 - 13 v 1 - 12 Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Dromid Pearses 0 - 8 v 0 - 8 Brosna
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Fossa 1 - 12 v 0 - 12 Castlegregory
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Glenflesk 5 - 8 v 1 - 7 St Pats Blennerville
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Kilcummin 0 - 12 v 1 - 7 Beaufort
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Shield
    • Killarney Legion 0 - 13 v 0 - 7 Dingle
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Knocknagoshel 0 - 13 v 0 - 8 Cordal GAA Club
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Lios Póil 0 - 9 v 0 - 9 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 2 - 9 v 1 - 5 Laune Rangers
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Moyvane 0 - 10 v 0 - 7 Ballylongford
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Renard 0 - 8 v 0 - 8 Firies
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Sneem/Derrynane 0 - 7 v 1 - 4 Kilgarvan
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • St Senan's 1 - 8 v 1 - 8 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football Division 4
    • Tarbert 0 - 10 v 0 - 5 Keel
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Templenoe 2 - 5 v 0 - 7 John Mitchels
    • Senior Football Division 3
    • Skellig Rangers 0 - 2 v 0 - 4 Currow
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 1
    • St Brendan's 0 - 12 v 2 - 12 Causeway
    • John West Feile na nGael Hurling Div 3
    • Tralee Parnells 0 - 9 v 0 - 2 Trim
    • Tralee Parnells 3 - 9 v 0 - 0 Pádraig Pearses
    • Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship
    • Mayo 1 - 8 v 0 - 9 Kerry
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • St Mary's 0 - 9 v 1 - 9 An Ghaeltacht
    • John West Feile na nGael Hurling Div 3 Group 1
    • Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0 - 4 v 4 - 7 Tralee Parnells
    • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 1 - 1 v 4 - 9 Tralee Parnells
    • Mt Leinster Rangers 1 - 7 v 1 - 9 Tralee Parnells
    • Friday 24th June, 2022
    • Senior Football Division 1
    • Dingle 2 - 13 v 0 - 6 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Glenflesk 1 - 3 v 0 - 13 Waterville
    • Minor Hurling Division 1 Final
    • Ballyduff 3 - 9 v 1 - 7 St Brendan's
    • Senior Hurling Championship Group 3
    • Ballyheigue 1 - 10 v 2 - 16 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Fossa 1 - 12 v 1 - 14 Gneeveguilla
    • Senior Football Division 5
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 9 v 4 - 5 Finuge
    • Senior Football Division 2
    • Listry 1 - 8 v 1 - 16 Desmonds
    • Senior Football League Division 6 (Cup)
    • Tuosist 1 - 3 v 1 - 14 Rathmore
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 11
    • Scartaglin 2 - 7 v 4 - 6 Templenoe/Tuosist
    • U-13 County Football League Phase 2 - Division 14
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 6 v 2 - 6 Keel/Listry
    • TWITTER