fb twitter yt
    • Tuesday 06th December, 2022
    • TUS Corn Dhonncha Ui Nuanain (19 B F)
    • Patrician Academy Mallow v St Michaels Listowel
    • Wednesday 07th December, 2022
    • TUS 19 E Football
    • Castleisland Community College v Colaiste Mhuire Durlas
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhaolomhnaigh (19 D F)
    • Coláiste na Trocaire Rathkeale v St Josephs Ballybunion
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
    • Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí v Kinsale Community School/Rice College Ennis
    • TUS Corn Dhonncha Ui Nuanain (19 B F)
    • I.S. Killorglin v CBS Mitchelstown
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
    • Mary Immaculate Dunmanway v St Pats Castleisland
    • TUS 19 E Football
    • Schull Community College v Killorglin Community College
    • TUS Corn Ui Mhuiri
    • Mercy Mounthawk v Colaiste Na Sceilge
    • P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne v Skibbereen Community School
    • St Brendans Killarney v Coláiste Choilm Ballincollig
    • Monday 12th December, 2022
    • TUS Corn Ui Mhuiri
    • Tralee CBS v Clonakilty Community College
    • Wednesday 30th November, 2022
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui hAnragain (19 D H)
    • Coláiste na Trocaire Rathkeale 1 - 16 v 0 - 14 Mercy Mounthawk
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
    • St Pats Castleisland 5 - 12 v 2 - 7 Beara Community School
    • Tuesday 29th November, 2022
    • Sean Jones Cup Semi Finals
    • Árdscoil Rís North Circular Limerick 9 - 25 v 2 - 15 Causeway Comprehensive School
    • Monday 28th November, 2022
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
    • Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí 1 - 16 v 0 - 3 Tarbert Comp.
    • TUS 19 E Football
    • Castleisland Community College 6 - 19 v 1 - 9 Colaiste Cluain Meala
    • Ennis Community College 5 - 7 v 4 - 19 Killorglin Community College
    • Friday 25th November, 2022
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
    • Causeway Comprehensive School 1 - 8 v 6 - 15 Douglas Community School
    • Wednesday 23rd November, 2022
    • TUS Corn Ui Mhuiri
    • Colaiste Na Sceilge 4 - 19 v 0 - 8 Coláiste Choilm Ballincollig
    • P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne 3 - 11 v 3 - 6 Presentation Secondary School Miltown
    • St Brendans Killarney 3 - 6 v 0 - 12 Mercy Mounthawk
    • TUS Corn Ui Mhuiri
    • P.S Rathmore 2 - 14 v 4 - 10 St. Flannans College Ennis
    • TUS Corn Sheain Ui Mhaolomhnaigh (19 D F)
    • St Josephs Ballybunion 2 - 13 v 0 - 7 Mary Immaculate Secondary School Lisdoonvarna
    • TWITTER