Upcoming Fixtures : 16/05/2022 - 13/06/2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
16/05/2022
19:30Dungourney vsDouglas DungourneyMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
17/05/2022
19:30Charleville vsCarrigtwohill CharlevilleMore
19:30Glen Rovers vsSarsfields Glen RoversMore
Tom Creedon Cup Group B
18/05/2022
19:45Boherbue vsBantry Blues BoherbueMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
19/05/2022
19:00Blackrock vsNa Piarsaigh Church RdMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
19/05/2022
19:30Mallow vsSt Finbarrs MallowMore
Tom Creedon Cup Group A
19/05/2022
19:30Macroom vsNemo Rangers MacroomMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
20/05/2022
20:00Castlelyons vsMilford CastleyonsMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
20/05/2022
19:30St Catherines vsAghabullogue BallynoeMore
19:45Na Piarsaigh vsDungourney Na PiarsaighMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
20/05/2022
19:30Carbery Rangers vsIlen Rovers RosscarberyMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
21/05/2022
16:00Freemount vsBantry Blues CoachfordMore
16:00Gabriel Rangers vsLaochra Og KealkilMore
16:00O Donovan Rossa vsRandal Og DunmanwayMore
16:00Rathpeacon vsBallyclough Mourne AbbeyMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
21/05/2022
16:00Fermoy vsDouglas FermoyMore
17:00Fr O Neills vsNewtownshandrum Fr O NeillsMore
18:00Bishopstown vsNewcestown BishopstownMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
21/05/2022
16:00Carrigtwohill vsKanturk CarrigtwohillMore
17:00Erins Own vsCharleville CaherlagMore
19:00Bride Rovers vsBallymartle RathcormacMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
21/05/2022
16:00Blackrock vsWatergrasshill Church RdMore
16:00Blarney vsCarrigaline BlarneyMore
18:00Courcey Rovers vsBallinhassig BallinspittleMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
21/05/2022
16:00Ballincollig vsYoughal BallincolligMore
16:00Cloyne vsBandon CloyneMore
16:00Eire Og vsInniscarra OvensMore
16:00Mayfield vsValley Rovers MayfieldMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
21/05/2022
18:30Midleton vsBarryroe MidletonMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
21/05/2022
16:00Meelin vsArgideen Rangers MeelinMore
16:30Russell Rovers vsAghada Russell RoversMore
19:30Kilbrittain vsDripsey KilbrittainMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
21/05/2022
14:00Ballygiblin vsCloughduv BallygiblinMore
16:00Sarsfields vsTracton RiverstownMore
17:30Ballygarvan vsGlen Rovers BallygarvanMore
Tom Creedon Cup Group A
21/05/2022
17:00Adrigole vsCill na Martra AdrigoleMore
Tom Creedon Cup Group B
21/05/2022
17:00Glenville vsCastletownbere GlenvilleMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
22/05/2022
12:00Lough Rovers vsDoneraile WatergrasshillMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
22/05/2022
11:00Killeagh vsMidleton KilleaghMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
22/05/2022
11:00St Finbarrs vsDouglas TogherMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
26/05/2022
20:00Fermoy vsSt Finbarrs FermoyMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
26/05/2022
19:30Nemo Rangers vsBandon Nemo RangersMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
28/05/2022
16:00Ballincollig vsSt Michaels BallincolligMore
16:00Kiskeam vsCastlehaven KiskeamMore
16:00Mallow vsEire Og MallowMore
16:00Newcestown vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh NewcestownMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
28/05/2022
16:00Cill na Martra vsValley Rovers Cill Na MartraMore
16:00Clonakilty vsCarrigaline ClonakiltyMore
16:00Clyda Rovers vsCarbery Rangers Clyda RoversMore
16:00Douglas vsO Donovan Rossa DouglasMore
16:00Ilen Rovers vsNemo Rangers BaltimoreMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
28/05/2022
16:00Ballydesmond vsRockchapel BallydesmondMore
16:00Dohenys vsGlanworth DunmanwayMore
16:00Macroom vsNewmarket MacroomMore
16:00St Vincents vsBantry Blues St VincentsMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
28/05/2022
16:00Aghada vsKanturk Aghada (Rostellen)More
16:00Naomh Aban vsDromtarriffe BallyvourneyMore
16:00Na Piarsaigh vsAghabullogue Na PiarsaighMore
18:00Castletownbere vsBishopstown CastletownbereMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group A
28/05/2022
16:00Gabriel Rangers vsGlanmire BallydehobMore
16:00Kilshannig vsAdrigole KilshannigMore
16:00Kinsale vsIveleary KinsaleMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group B
28/05/2022
16:00Ballinora vsSt Nicks BallinoraMore
16:00Glenville vsMayfield GlenvilleMore
16:00St Finbarrs vsBoherbue TogherMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
29/05/2022
12:00Ballinhassig vsBlackrock Church RdMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
29/05/2022
14:00Knocknagree vsMitchelstown KnocknagreeMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
30/05/2022
19:30Midleton vsSt Finbarrs MidletonMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
31/05/2022
19:45Ballyhea vsKilworth BallyheaMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
31/05/2022
19:30Milford vsInniscarra MilfordMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
01/06/2022
19:30Aghabullogue vsSt Finbarrs CoachfordMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
02/06/2022
19:30St Finbarrs vsGlen Rovers TogherMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
02/06/2022
19:30Kildorrery vsCourcey Rovers KildorreryMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
03/06/2022
19:45Lisgoold vsDripsey DripseyMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
03/06/2022
19:30Glen Rovers vsCastlemartyr Glen RoversMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
04/06/2022
16:00Bishopstown vsFr O Neills BishopstownMore
16:00Douglas vsKilleagh DouglasMore
16:00Newcestown vsNa Piarsaigh NewcestownMore
16:00Newtownshandrum vsFermoy NewtownshandrumMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
04/06/2022
16:00Carrigtwohill vsErins Own CarrigtwohillMore
16:00Charleville vsMallow CharlevilleMore
16:00Kanturk vsBallymartle KanturkMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
04/06/2022
16:00Carrigaline vsBallyhea CarrigalineMore
16:00Watergrasshill vsBlarney WatergrasshillMore
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
04/06/2022
16:00Bandon vsEire Og BandonMore
16:00Castlelyons vsBallincollig CastleyonsMore
16:00Valley Rovers vsCloyne BrinnyMore
16:00Youghal vsMayfield YoughalMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
04/06/2022
16:00Aghabullogue vsNa Piarsaigh CoachfordMore
16:00Douglas vsBarryroe DouglasMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
04/06/2022
16:00Aghada vsMeelin Aghada (Rostellen)More
16:00Argideen Rangers vsRussell Rovers TimoleagueMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
04/06/2022
16:00Cloughduv vsSarsfields CloughduvMore
16:00Tracton vsBallygarvan Minane BridgeMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
05/06/2022
14:00Sarsfields vsBride Rovers RiverstownMore
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
05/06/2022
11:30Dungourney vsSt Catherines DungourneyMore
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
07/06/2022
19:30Midleton vsBlackrock MidletonMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
08/06/2022
20:00Fermoy vsCastlehaven FermoyMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
10/06/2022
19:00Valley Rovers vsClonakilty BrinnyMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
10/06/2022
20:00Rockchapel vsDohenys RockchapelMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
11/06/2022
16:00Castlehaven vsBallincollig CastlehavenMore
16:00Eire Og vsNewcestown OvensMore
16:00St Finbarrs vsKiskeam TogherMore
16:00St Michaels vsMallow MahonMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
11/06/2022
16:00Carbery Rangers vsCill na Martra RosscarberyMore
16:00Carrigaline vsDouglas CarrigalineMore
16:00Nemo Rangers vsClyda Rovers Nemo RangersMore
16:00O Donovan Rossa vsIlen Rovers O Donovan RossaMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
11/06/2022
16:00Bandon vsSt Vincents BandonMore
16:00Bantry Blues vsBallydesmond Wolf Tone ParkMore
16:00Glanworth vsMacroom GlanworthMore
16:00Newmarket vsNemo Rangers NewmarketMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
11/06/2022
16:00Aghabullogue vsCastletownbere CoachfordMore
16:00Bishopstown vsNaomh Aban BishopstownMore
16:00Dromtarriffe vsKnocknagree DromtarriffeMore
16:00Kanturk vsNa Piarsaigh KanturkMore
16:00Mitchelstown vsAghada MitchelstownMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group A
11/06/2022
16:00Adrigole vsKinsale AdrigoleMore
16:00Glanmire vsKilshannig GlanmireMore
16:00Iveleary vsKildorrery MacroomMore
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group B
11/06/2022
16:00Boherbue vsGlenville BoherbueMore
16:00Mayfield vsMillstreet MayfieldMore
16:00St Nicks vsSt Finbarrs St NicksMore
Back to top