Latest Results : 18/04/2022 - 16/05/2022

Junior C Football Championship
07/05/2022
St Johns 1-9vs1-12Gleann na Laoi  More
13/05/2022
Ballinure 3-6vs0-10Rathpeacon Game Played More
Junior B Football Championship
13/05/2022
Castlelyons 2-21vs0-8Lough Rovers Round 1 More
14/05/2022
Abbey Rovers 0-7vs3-14St Catherines Round 1 More
Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-23vs0-7Crosshaven Round 1 More
Kilbrin 0-9vs3-13Kilmeen Round 1 More
Junior C Football Championship
14/05/2022
Lismire -vs-Rochestown Conceded by Rochestown More
Junior B Football Championship
14/05/2022
Shanballymore 2-17vs0-7Glengarriffe Round 1 More
Junior C Football Championship
14/05/2022
Freemount 2-12vs1-13Ballyphehane  More
Junior B Football Championship
15/05/2022
Grange 0-7vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts Round 1 More
Araglen 2-9vs2-12Clann na nGael Round 1 More
Goleen 2-11vs1-5Doneraile Round 1 More
Deel Rovers 3-2vs2-13Garnish Round 1 More
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
22/04/2022
Bishopstown 0-12vs2-20Douglas  More
23/04/2022
Fr O Neills 3-17vs0-17Midleton Game Played More
24/04/2022
Newtownshandrum 2-26vs0-14Newcestown  More
Killeagh 0-12vs1-20Blackrock  More
25/04/2022
Fermoy 2-15vs1-12Na Piarsaigh  More
07/05/2022
Newtownshandrum 1-18vs0-19Bishopstown  More
Midleton 0-18vs1-16Fermoy  More
Na Piarsaigh 1-20vs2-21Killeagh  More
Newcestown 0-15vs0-21Blackrock  More
Douglas 0-24vs2-15Fr O Neills  More
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
20/04/2022
Erins Own 0-15vs0-23Sarsfields  More
21/04/2022
Carrigtwohill 0-13vs2-22St Finbarrs  More
22/04/2022
Glen Rovers 6-18vs1-17Bride Rovers  More
24/04/2022
Charleville 1-17vs0-20Kanturk  More
Mallow 0-14vs3-12Ballymartle  More
28/04/2022
Ballymartle 2-15vs0-21Erins Own  More
05/05/2022
Sarsfields 3-27vs0-7Mallow  More
06/05/2022
St Finbarrs 1-22vs3-23Erins Own  More
07/05/2022
Ballymartle 0-19vs1-22Glen Rovers  More
08/05/2022
Kanturk 4-16vs0-12Bride Rovers  More
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
22/04/2022
Blackrock 2-15vs3-24Kilworth  More
Kildorrery 0-21vs1-17Watergrasshill  More
24/04/2022
Courcey Rovers 2-19vs0-17Carrigaline Game Played More
26/04/2022
Blarney 0-14vs2-8Ballyhea  More
02/05/2022
Ballyhea 0-22vs0-20Kildorrery  More
05/05/2022
Carrigaline 2-24vs2-19Blackrock  More
Kilworth 4-18vs2-21Blarney  More
Watergrasshill 0-15vs1-16Courcey Rovers  More
Ballinhassig 0-17vs1-18Kildorrery  More
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
21/04/2022
Castlelyons 1-26vs4-16Valley Rovers  More
22/04/2022
Youghal 1-15vs2-17Milford  More
23/04/2022
Cloyne 1-17vs3-13Eire Og  More
Ballincollig 0-21vs0-10Bandon  More
24/04/2022
Mayfield 0-21vs3-22Inniscarra  More
05/05/2022
Bandon 0-21vs0-15Mayfield  More
06/05/2022
Milford 1-17vs2-22Eire Og  More
07/05/2022
Inniscarra 2-17vs1-10Cloyne  More
Valley Rovers 0-17vs1-20Ballincollig  More
08/05/2022
Youghal 0-12vs0-20Castlelyons  More
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
22/04/2022
Midleton 0-15vs0-18Na Piarsaigh Game Played More
24/04/2022
St Finbarrs 0-14vs2-15Na Piarsaigh  More
St Catherines 2-14vs0-11Barryroe  More
05/05/2022
Midleton 2-21vs1-27Aghabullogue  More
07/05/2022
Barryroe 2-16vs1-15Na Piarsaigh  More
08/05/2022
Douglas 0-16vs2-22St Catherines  More
Dungourney 1-17vs2-18Midleton  More
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
24/04/2022
Argideen Rangers 0-14vs1-18Lisgoold  More
Ballinhassig -vs-Meelin Conceded by Ballinhassig More
Kilbrittain 0-23vs2-23Aghada  More
Russell Rovers -vs-Dripsey Conceded by Dripsey More
06/05/2022
Dripsey 0-24vs1-16Meelin  More
07/05/2022
Lisgoold 0-20vs0-20Russell Rovers  More
Aghada -vs-Ballinhassig Conceded by Ballinhassig More
08/05/2022
Argideen Rangers 0-15vs1-18Kilbrittain  More
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
24/04/2022
Ballygiblin 0-13vs0-13Glen Rovers  More
Cloughduv 2-19vs2-19Tracton  More
Sarsfields 2-18vs2-23Castlemartyr Game Played More
07/05/2022
Castlemartyr 2-26vs0-16Ballygarvan Game Played More
Tracton 0-17vs1-17Ballygiblin  More
11/05/2022
Glen Rovers 2-19vs2-19Sarsfields  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
28/04/2022
Ballincollig 1-11vs0-14Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh  More
29/04/2022
Kiskeam 1-11vs0-8St Michaels  More
30/04/2022
Newcestown 1-14vs2-10Fermoy  More
Castlehaven 2-14vs3-15Eire Og  More
Mallow 0-10vs0-16St Finbarrs  More
13/05/2022
St Michaels 5-13vs2-10Castlehaven  More
14/05/2022
Eire Og 0-8vs0-8Ballincollig  More
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 2-13vs1-15Mallow  More
Fermoy 1-10vs0-13Kiskeam  More
St Finbarrs 2-12vs1-8Newcestown  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
29/04/2022
Clyda Rovers 0-9vs0-8Carrigaline  More
01/05/2022
Cill na Martra 1-12vs0-13Clonakilty  More
Douglas 1-6vs4-15Nemo Rangers  More
Ilen Rovers 1-10vs3-16Valley Rovers  More
O Donovan Rossa 0-9vs1-7Carbery Rangers  More
12/05/2022
Nemo Rangers -vs-O Donovan Rossa Conceded by O Donovan Rossa More
14/05/2022
Carrigaline 1-14vs2-11Cill na Martra  More
Clonakilty 1-10vs2-9Douglas  More
15/05/2022
Valley Rovers 1-11vs0-8Clyda Rovers  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
21/04/2022
Dohenys 2-11vs1-10St Vincents  More
26/04/2022
Rockchapel 1-16vs1-10Newmarket  More
30/04/2022
Ballydesmond 3-10vs1-16Dohenys  More
Macroom 2-15vs1-16Bandon  More
Nemo Rangers 0-7vs2-14Rockchapel  More
Newmarket 1-20vs4-11Bantry Blues  More
01/05/2022
St Vincents 1-12vs2-12Glanworth  More
13/05/2022
Bandon 0-14vs3-16Newmarket  More
Rockchapel 1-12vs1-6St Vincents  More
14/05/2022
Bantry Blues 1-13vs5-14Nemo Rangers  More
Dohenys 0-15vs0-8Macroom  More
Glanworth 2-16vs1-7Ballydesmond  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
29/04/2022
Mitchelstown 1-14vs2-9Aghabullogue  More
Aghada 1-11vs0-15Bishopstown Game Played More
30/04/2022
Castletownbere 0-15vs0-10Naomh Aban  More
01/05/2022
Knocknagree 0-10vs0-10Kanturk  More
Na Piarsaigh 2-9vs1-9Dromtarriffe  More
10/05/2022
Naomh Aban 1-15vs1-13Na Piarsaigh  More
14/05/2022
Bishopstown 0-13vs1-10Na Piarsaigh  More
Dromtarriffe 0-11vs3-12Castletownbere  More
Kanturk 1-21vs3-8Mitchelstown  More
15/05/2022
Naomh Aban 0-13vs3-16Knocknagree  More
Aghabullogue 2-11vs3-12Aghada  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group A
26/04/2022
Kinsale 0-10vs1-12Glanmire  More
29/04/2022
Kilshannig 3-11vs0-12Kildorrery  More
30/04/2022
Glanmire 5-11vs0-6Adrigole  More
01/05/2022
Gabriel Rangers 1-12vs4-9Iveleary  More
14/05/2022
Adrigole 4-7vs0-14Gabriel Rangers  More
Kildorrery 1-9vs1-13Kinsale  More
15/05/2022
Iveleary 0-14vs2-8Kilshannig  More
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group B
30/04/2022
St Nicks 1-15vs1-11Boherbue  More
Ballinora 1-13vs1-4Mayfield  More
01/05/2022
St Finbarrs 0-10vs2-11Millstreet  More
13/05/2022
Mayfield 3-10vs2-10St Finbarrs  More
14/05/2022
Boherbue 3-16vs0-11Ballinora  More
Millstreet 3-14vs0-5Glenville  More
Tom Creedon Cup Group A
23/04/2022
Adrigole 1-12vs1-12Nemo Rangers Round 1 More
24/04/2022
Cill na Martra 2-16vs2-9Macroom Round 1 More
06/05/2022
Macroom -vs-Adrigole Conceded by Adrigole More
Nemo Rangers 0-7vs0-15Cill na Martra Round 2 More
Tom Creedon Cup Group B
23/04/2022
Glenville 2-6vs3-11Bantry Blues Round 1 More
Castletownbere 2-12vs1-16Boherbue Round 1 More
04/05/2022
Bantry Blues 1-14vs1-19Castletownbere Round 2 More
09/05/2022
Boherbue -vs-Glenville Conceded by Glenville More
U19 Football Leagues - Premier 1 - Group 1
26/04/2022
St Finbarrs 3-13vs2-12Ballincollig  More
U19 Football Leagues - Premier 1 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Carrigaline -vs-Castlehaven Conceded by Carrigaline More
Valley Rovers 0-11vs5-12Ballinora  More
U19 Football Leagues - Premier 2 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Na Piarsaigh 2-7vs0-8Glanmire Game Played More
Aghada -vs-Cobh Conceded by Cobh More
U19 Hurling Leagues - Premier 1 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Ballincollig -vs-Glen Rovers Conceded by Ballincollig More
Sarsfields 1-12vs2-14Midleton  More
04/05/2022
Midleton 2-16vs1-12Glen Rovers Game Played More
Sarsfields 7-13vs4-20Ballincollig  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - Premier 2 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Ballymartle 0-12vs1-13Blarney  More
Eire Og -vs-Ibane Gaels Conceded by Ibane Gaels More
04/05/2022
Ibane Gaels 2-10vs8-21Blarney  More
Eire Og 4-18vs0-11Ballymartle  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - Premier 2 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Kiltha Óg -vs-Youghal Conceded by Kiltha Óg More
Erins Own 0-21vs0-18St Catherines  More
04/05/2022
St Catherines 1-13vs2-18Youghal  More
Erins Own 1-20vs3-16Kiltha Óg  More
U19 Football Leagues - North 1 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Mitchelstown 1-10vs2-10Kilshannig  More
Fermoy -vs-Clyda Rovers Conceded by Fermoy More
U19 Football Leagues - North 2 - Group 1
28/04/2022
Dromtarriffe -vs-Bk Plunkett's Conceded by Dromtarriffe More
U19 Football Leagues - North 2 - Group 2
27/04/2022
St Kevins 2-14vs2-16Kildorrery  More
U19 Football Leagues - Premier 2 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Eire Og -vs-Ibane Gaels Conceded by Ibane Gaels More
11/05/2022
St Michaels 3-5vs1-11Carbery Rangers  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - Premier 1 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Na Piarsaigh 0-26vs1-19Blackrock  More
St Finbarrs 0-11vs3-15Valley Rovers  More
04/05/2022
Valley Rovers 0-13vs3-16Blackrock  More
08/05/2022
St Finbarrs 1-17vs1-18Na Piarsaigh  More
U19 Football Leagues - East 1 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Kiltha Óg -vs-St Catherines Conceded by Kiltha Óg More
St. Colmcilles -vs-Youghal Conceded by Youghal More
U19 Football Leagues - East 1 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Erins Own 3-9vs2-16Glenville Game Played More
Carrigtwohill 0-6vs4-10Midleton Game Played More
U19 Hurling Leagues - East 1 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Watergrasshill 1-8vs2-13Fr O Neills  More
04/05/2022
Watergrasshill 1-13vs0-10Passage West  More
Fr O Neills -vs-Cobh Conceded by Cobh More
U19 Football Leagues - East 2 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Bishopstown 4-9vs1-14St Nicks  More
St Vincents 4-11vs4-9Mayfield  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - East 1 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Bride Rovers -vs-St. Colmcilles Conceded by St. Colmcilles More
04/05/2022
St. Colmcilles -vs-Carrigtwohill Conceded by St. Colmcilles More
U19 Football Leagues - East 2 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Fr O Neills 0-6vs1-8Bride Rovers  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - East 2 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Grenagh -vs-Mayfield Conceded by Grenagh More
St Vincents 2-13vs4-12Lisgoold  More
04/05/2022
Grenagh -vs-St Vincents Conceded by Grenagh More
Mayfield 1-6vs1-19Lisgoold  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - North 2 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Kildorrery -vs-Kilshannig Conceded by Kilshannig More
St. Dominics 1-13vs2-16St Kevins  More
04/05/2022
St. Dominics 4-26vs5-14Kildorrery  More
St Kevins -vs-Kilshannig Conceded by Kilshannig More
U19 Hurling Leagues - Mid 1 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Bishopstown 0-23vs0-13Ballinora  More
Courcey Rovers 1-8vs3-13Inniscarra  More
04/05/2022
Ballinora 0-19vs0-17Inniscarra  More
Bishopstown -vs-Courcey Rovers Conceded by Courcey Rovers More
U19 Football Leagues - Mid 1 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Ballinhassig 5-9vs3-10Courcey Rovers  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - North 1 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Fermoy -vs-Killavullen Conceded by Fermoy More
Newtownshandrum 2-17vs2-21Ballyhea  More
04/05/2022
Fermoy -vs-Newtownshandrum Conceded by Fermoy More
Killavullen 2-16vs2-17Ballyhea  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - North 1 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Clyda Rovers 2-11vs1-17Kanturk/Banteer  More
Charleville 6-16vs4-14Ballygiblin  More
04/05/2022
Clyda Rovers 3-11vs7-28Charleville  More
Kanturk/Banteer 1-25vs1-11Ballygiblin  More
U19 Football Leagues - Mid 2 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Grenagh -vs-Donoughmore Conceded by Grenagh More
U19 Football Leagues - Mid 1 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Blarney 2-7vs4-7Kinsale  More
St. Olans 0-5vs0-8Inniscarra  More
U19 Football Leagues - Mid 2 - Group 1
27/04/2022
Aghinagh 4-6vs1-15Clondrohid  More
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh -vs-Macroom Conceded by Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh More
U19 Football Leagues - West 1 - Group 1
24/04/2022
Bantry Blues -vs-Kilmurry Conceded by Kilmurry More
27/04/2022
Kilmurry 1-13vs3-9Kililen  More
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 0-13vs0-12Bantry Blues  More
08/05/2022
Kilmurry 1-14vs0-8Tadhg Mac Carthaigh  More
U19 Football Leagues - West 2 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Uibh Laoire 3-16vs2-14Gabriel Rangers  More
27/04/2022
O Donovan Rossa 3-9vs1-8Gabriel Rangers  More
Uibh Laoire 1-12vs4-16Caha Óg  More
02/05/2022
Gabriel Rangers 5-15vs4-18Caha Óg  More
04/05/2022
O Donovan Rossa 5-17vs2-9Uibh Laoire  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - West 1 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Bandon -vs-Kinsale Conceded by Bandon More
04/05/2022
Kinsale -vs-Owen Gaels Conceded by Owen Gaels More
U19 Hurling Leagues - West 2 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Cloughduv 3-19vs2-10Tracton  More
Dohenys -vs-Donoughmore Conceded by Dohenys More
04/05/2022
Dohenys -vs-Cloughduv Conceded by Dohenys More
Donoughmore 1-17vs3-12Tracton  More
U19 Football Leagues - West 1 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Clonakilty -vs-Dohenys Conceded by Clonakilty More
Owen Gaels 0-14vs4-12Bandon  More
U19 Football Leagues - West 2 - Group 2
27/04/2022
Randal Og 0-3vs5-11Clann na nGael  More
St Colums 2-16vs2-11Ahan Gaels  More
U19 Hurling Leagues - West 1 - Group 2
20/04/2022
Carrigaline -vs-Ballinhassig Conceded by Carrigaline More
04/05/2022
Ballinhassig -vs-St. Olans Conceded by St. Olans More
U19 Hurling Leagues - West 2 - Group 1
20/04/2022
Randal Og -vs-O'Donovan Rossa/Gabriels Conceded by O'Donovan Rossa/Gabriels More
St Colums 1-8vs1-10Ahan Gaels  More
04/05/2022
O'Donovan Rossa/Gabriels -vs-Ahan Gaels Conceded by O'Donovan Rossa/Gabriels More
Randal Og 5-12vs3-15St Colums  More
Back to top