Cork v Clare Munster U20 FC S/F 2018 Rebel Óg awards 18.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of John Tarrant Pre-AGM Planning Information Night 2018 Rebel Óg awards 18.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of John Tarrant Co. JAHL Final Erins Own v Kibree 2018 All-Ireland IHC Final Cork v Kilkenny 2018 Cork vs Kildare . 03.02.2019. Photo Courtesy of Denis O’ Flynn
27/10/2019 21st County SFC Title for Nemo Rangers
Cork SFC FinalNemo Rangers 2-8 Duhallow 0-10By Denis Hurley at Pá... read more
30/07/2019 Senior Football V Roscommon at Pairc Ui Rinn, Sunday...
Kindly note prices for the above game are as follows:Adults: €25Student... read more
25/07/2019 Cork GAA Clubs' Draw
Kindly note that the July Draw will take place at the Midleton GAA pavilion... read more
23/07/2019 Munster U20 Hurling Final
Cork play Tipperary in the Bórd Gáis Munster U20 Hurling... read more
18/07/2019 Cork are Munster U20 Champions 2019
EirGrid Munster Under 20 Football Championship FinalCORK 3-16 KERRY 0-... read more

Sunday 20th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
Randal Og 2 - 22 vs Ballinacurra 1 - 4 Round 2
Bon Secours 2020 Junior C Football Championship
Freemount 1 - 6 vs Lough Rovers 2 - 13 Final
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship Divisional
Aghada 2 - 6 vs Kilmurry 1 - 3 QF

Carrigaline 2 - 11 vs Newmarket 0 - 11 QF

Whitechurch 3 - 8 vs Glengarriffe 0 - 8 QF

Mallow 2 - 11 vs Newcestown 2 - 8 QF
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship Divisional
Midleton 0 - 19 vs Blarney 0 - 10 QF
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A
Kiskeam 0 - 12 vs St Finbarrs 0 - 13 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1B
Carbery Rangers 3 - 9 vs St Michaels 4 - 11 Round 2

Cill na Martra 1 - 8 vs Clonakilty 1 - 11 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2B
Fermoy 1 - 7 vs Ballincollig 3 - 13 Round 2

Newmarket 1 - 19 vs Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 0 - 12 Round 2
RedFM Hurling League 3B
Kilworth 1 - 19 vs Courcey Rovers 3 - 17 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 6B
Dripsey 3 - 17 vs Argideen Rangers 1 - 23 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3A
Kanturk 2 - 11 vs Clyda Rovers 1 - 9 Round 2

Macroom 0 - 12 vs Carrigaline 3 - 12 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B
Aghabullogue 0 - 6 vs Douglas 3 - 8 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4B
Bishopstown 0 - 10 vs Naomh Aban 0 - 9 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
Aghada 5 - 13 vs Nemo Rangers 5 - 12 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A
Bantry Blues 2 - 14 vs St Vincents 2 - 9 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
Gabriel Rangers 0 - 17 vs Dromtarriffe 1 - 12 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A
St Finbarrs 0 - 4 vs Ballinora 2 - 9 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6B
Grenagh 2 - 11 vs Kildorrery 1 - 14 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 7
Adrigole 4 - 14 vs Ballydesmond 2 - 11 Round 2

Millstreet 1 - 8 vs Glanmire 3 - 8 Round 2
Saturday 19th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Senior A Football Championship
Eire Og 2 - 13 vs Mallow 1 - 7 Final
Bon Secours 2020 Junior A Football Championship
Boherbue 1 - 14 vs Valley Rovers 2 - 9

Charleville 2 - 7 vs Kilmacabea 0 - 15 QF

Midleton 2 - 6 vs Iveleary 2 - 12 QF

Passage West 2 - 10 vs Urhan 2 - 5 QF
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B
Ilen Rovers 1 - 11 vs Newcestown 0 - 13 Round 2
Friday 18th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A
O Donovan Rossa 0 - 13 vs Castlehaven 0 - 13 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A
St Nicks 1 - 8 vs Kinsale 1 - 15 Round 2
Thursday 17th June, 2021
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship
Bantry Blues 0 - 19 vs O Donovan Rossa 1 - 16 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
Mitchelstown 3 - 10 vs Knocknagree 1 - 12 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A
Mayfield 0 - 9 vs Glenville 0 - 9 Round 2
Tuesday 15th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 1A
Sarsfields 5 - 20 vs Newcestown 0 - 9 Round 1
Tom Creedon Cup
Millstreet 0 - 9 vs Macroom 1 - 12 Round 1
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
Kilbrin 2 - 9 vs Abbey Rovers 0 - 5 Round 2
Bon Secours 2020 Junior C Football Championship
Gleann na Laoi 1 - 13 vs Freemount 3 - 9 SF

Lough Rovers 4 - 14 vs Lismire 3 - 14 SF
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship
Araglen 2 - 16 vs Gabriel Rangers 1 - 7
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship Divisional
Delanys 2 - 15 vs Newmarket 1 - 6
RedFM Hurling League 1B
Bishopstown 0 - 16 vs Midleton 2 - 22 Round 1

St Finbarrs 4 - 18 vs Bride Rovers 0 - 10 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 2B
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 23 vs Ballyhea 1 - 13 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 3A
Carrigtwohill 1 - 19 vs Cloyne 3 - 19 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 4A
Watergrasshill 1 - 16 vs Ballincollig 1 - 14 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 4B
Castlelyons 0 - 16 vs Mayfield 0 - 15 Game Played

Fermoy 1 - 15 vs Carrigaline 1 - 14
RedFM Hurling League 5A
Valley Rovers 2 - 18 vs Tracton 0 - 14 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 5B
Inniscarra 2 - 24 vs Milford 0 - 10 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 6A
Kilbrittain 2 - 18 vs Aghada 1 - 18 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 6B
Argideen Rangers 1 - 18 vs St Catherines 3 - 15

Dripsey 5 - 23 vs Na Piarsaigh 3 - 15 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 7A
Russell Rovers 1 - 22 vs Grenagh 0 - 12 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 7B
Douglas 3 - 14 vs Aghabullogue 6 - 17 Round 1

Glen Rovers 1 - 20 vs St Finbarrs 0 - 11 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 8
Cloughduv 3 - 20 vs Castlemartyr 4 - 13 Round 1

Sarsfields 4 - 18 vs Ballinhassig 0 - 6 Round 1
Tom Creedon Cup
Knocknagree 2 - 12 vs O Donovan Rossa 5 - 14 Round 1
Saturday 12th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
St Johns 0 - 7 vs Glengarriffe 0 - 15 Round 2
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A
Eire Og 3 - 20 vs Nemo Rangers 1 - 12 Round 2
RedFM Hurling League 1A
Blackrock 1 - 9 vs Glen Rovers 0 - 19 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 2A
Killeagh 0 - 22 vs Douglas 1 - 26 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 2B
Newtownshandrum 0 - 17 vs Erins Own 0 - 17 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 5B
Dungourney 2 - 22 vs Kildorrery 0 - 13 Round 1
RedFM Hurling League 7A
Midleton 1 - 13 vs Ballygarvan 1 - 11 Round 1
Tom Creedon Cup
Adrigole - vs Douglas - Conceded by Douglas

Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 1 - 13 vs Kiskeam 1 - 12 Round 1

Castletownbere 3 - 16 vs Carbery Rangers 1 - 12 Round 1

Kinsale 2 - 12 vs St Michaels 2 - 19 Round 1
Friday 11th June, 2021
Tom Creedon Cup
Glanmire 0 - 9 vs Ballincollig 0 - 17 Round 1
Thursday 10th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 5A
Blarney 0 - 22 vs Meelin 0 - 14 Round 1
Wednesday 09th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
Dohenys 5 - 10 vs Nemo Rangers 1 - 6 Round 1

24/03/2021
Rebels Bounty Draw

20/02/2020
Cork Gaa launch jersey to commemorate...

14/02/2020
Marc Sheehan, Vice Chairman of...