Co. SHC Divs-Colls R1 Imokilly v Muskerry 2018 Kilkenny vs Cork 27.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of Denis O’ Flynn Canon O’Brien Cup 06.01.2019 Co. JBFC Final Replay Ballinacurra v Grange 2018 Co. U21 C FC Final Donoughmore v Tadhg MacCarthaigh 2018 Cork v Clare Munster MHC Rd1 2018 Kilkenny vs Cork 27.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of John O’ Brien
27/10/2019 21st County SFC Title for Nemo Rangers
Cork SFC FinalNemo Rangers 2-8 Duhallow 0-10By Denis Hurley at Pá... read more
30/07/2019 Senior Football V Roscommon at Pairc Ui Rinn, Sunday...
Kindly note prices for the above game are as follows:Adults: €25Student... read more
25/07/2019 Cork GAA Clubs' Draw
Kindly note that the July Draw will take place at the Midleton GAA pavilion... read more
23/07/2019 Munster U20 Hurling Final
Cork play Tipperary in the Bórd Gáis Munster U20 Hurling... read more
18/07/2019 Cork are Munster U20 Champions 2019
EirGrid Munster Under 20 Football Championship FinalCORK 3-16 KERRY 0-... read more

Sunday 22nd May, 2022
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
Killeagh 3 - 16 vs Midleton 1 - 19
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
St Finbarrs 0 - 17 vs Douglas 1 - 18
Saturday 21st May, 2022
Junior B Hurling Championship
Freemount - vs Bantry Blues - Conceded by Bantry Blues

Gabriel Rangers 1 - 16 vs Laochra Og 1 - 11 Round 1

O Donovan Rossa 1 - 14 vs Randal Og 0 - 14 Round 1

Rathpeacon 2 - 7 vs Ballyclough 1 - 17 Round 1
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
Bishopstown 4 - 14 vs Newcestown 0 - 12

Fr O Neills 3 - 22 vs Newtownshandrum 2 - 13

Fermoy 0 - 12 vs Douglas 0 - 21
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
Bride Rovers 1 - 14 vs Ballymartle 0 - 13

Erins Own 2 - 21 vs Charleville 0 - 23 Game Played

Carrigtwohill 0 - 18 vs Kanturk 1 - 19
Red FM Division 2 HL Group A
Courcey Rovers 1 - 24 vs Ballinhassig 0 - 20

Blackrock 1 - 19 vs Watergrasshill 2 - 9

Blarney 3 - 21 vs Carrigaline 1 - 19
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
Cloyne 2 - 18 vs Bandon 3 - 18

Ballincollig - vs Youghal - Conceded by Youghal

Eire Og 0 - 18 vs Inniscarra 1 - 20

Mayfield 2 - 16 vs Valley Rovers 1 - 22
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
Midleton 2 - 20 vs Barryroe 2 - 20
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
Russell Rovers 0 - 20 vs Aghada 0 - 22

Ballinhassig - vs Lisgoold - Conceded by Ballinhassig

Meelin 1 - 17 vs Argideen Rangers 1 - 18
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Ballygarvan 2 - 19 vs Glen Rovers 2 - 16

Sarsfields 1 - 18 vs Tracton 2 - 23

Ballygiblin - 13 vs Cloughduv 1 - 19
Tom Creedon Cup Group A
Adrigole 1 - 6 vs Cill na Martra 0 - 15 Round 3
Friday 20th May, 2022
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
Castlelyons 4 - 22 vs Milford 1 - 14
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 13 vs Dungourney 1 - 18

St Catherines 0 - 19 vs Aghabullogue 1 - 11
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
Carbery Rangers 1 - 13 vs Ilen Rovers 1 - 6
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Red FM Division 1 HL Group A
Blackrock 1 - 25 vs Na Piarsaigh 0 - 13
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
Mallow 0 - 14 vs St Finbarrs 0 - 20
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
Kilbrittain 4 - 21 vs Dripsey 2 - 7
Tom Creedon Cup Group A
Macroom 2 - 11 vs Nemo Rangers 1 - 8 Round 3
Wednesday 18th May, 2022
Tom Creedon Cup Group B
Boherbue - vs Bantry Blues - Conceded by Bantry Blues
Tuesday 17th May, 2022
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
Charleville 2 - 14 vs Carrigtwohill 0 - 15

Glen Rovers 0 - 13 vs Sarsfields 4 - 21
Monday 16th May, 2022
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
Dungourney 0 - 24 vs Douglas 2 - 16
Sunday 15th May, 2022
Junior B Football Championship
Grange 0 - 7 vs St Oliver Plunketts 1 - 12 Round 1

Araglen 2 - 9 vs Clann na nGael 2 - 12 Round 1

Goleen 2 - 11 vs Doneraile 1 - 5 Round 1

Deel Rovers 3 - 2 vs Garnish 2 - 13 Round 1
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
Valley Rovers 1 - 11 vs Clyda Rovers 0 - 8
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
Naomh Aban 0 - 13 vs Knocknagree 3 - 16

Aghabullogue 2 - 11 vs Aghada 3 - 12
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group A
Iveleary 0 - 14 vs Kilshannig 2 - 8
Saturday 14th May, 2022
Junior B Football Championship
Abbey Rovers 0 - 7 vs St Catherines 3 - 14 Round 1

Diarmuid O Mathunas 3 - 23 vs Crosshaven 0 - 7 Round 1

Kilbrin 0 - 9 vs Kilmeen 3 - 13 Round 1
Junior C Football Championship
Lismire - vs Rochestown - Conceded by Rochestown
Junior B Football Championship
Shanballymore 2 - 17 vs Glengarriffe 0 - 7 Round 1
Junior C Football Championship
Freemount 2 - 12 vs Ballyphehane 1 - 13
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
Eire Og 0 - 8 vs Ballincollig 0 - 8

Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 2 - 13 vs Mallow 1 - 15

Fermoy 1 - 10 vs Kiskeam 0 - 13

St Finbarrs 2 - 12 vs Newcestown 1 - 8
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
Carrigaline 1 - 14 vs Cill na Martra 2 - 11

Clonakilty 1 - 10 vs Douglas 2 - 9
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
Bantry Blues 1 - 13 vs Nemo Rangers 5 - 14

Dohenys 0 - 15 vs Macroom 0 - 8

Glanworth 2 - 16 vs Ballydesmond 1 - 7
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
Bishopstown 0 - 13 vs Na Piarsaigh 1 - 10

Dromtarriffe 0 - 11 vs Castletownbere 3 - 12

Kanturk 1 - 21 vs Mitchelstown 3 - 8
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group A
Adrigole 4 - 7 vs Gabriel Rangers 0 - 14

Kildorrery 1 - 9 vs Kinsale 1 - 13
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group B
Boherbue 3 - 16 vs Ballinora 0 - 11

Millstreet 3 - 14 vs Glenville 0 - 5
Friday 13th May, 2022
Junior C Football Championship
Ballinure 3 - 6 vs Rathpeacon 0 - 10 Game Played
Junior B Football Championship
Castlelyons 2 - 21 vs Lough Rovers 0 - 8 Round 1
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group A
St Michaels 5 - 13 vs Castlehaven 2 - 10
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group A
Bandon 0 - 14 vs Newmarket 3 - 16

Rockchapel 1 - 12 vs St Vincents 1 - 6
Cork Credit Unions Division 3 FL Group B
Mayfield 3 - 10 vs St Finbarrs 2 - 10
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Cork Credit Unions Division 1 FL Group B
Nemo Rangers - vs O Donovan Rossa - Conceded by O Donovan Rossa
Wednesday 11th May, 2022
Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Glen Rovers 2 - 19 vs Sarsfields 2 - 19
U19 Football Leagues - Premier 2 - Group 2
St Michaels 3 - 5 vs Carbery Rangers 1 - 11
Tuesday 10th May, 2022
Cork Credit Unions Division 2 FL Group B
Naomh Aban 1 - 15 vs Na Piarsaigh 1 - 13
Monday 09th May, 2022
Tom Creedon Cup Group B
Boherbue - vs Glenville - Conceded by Glenville
Sunday 08th May, 2022
Red FM Division 1 HL Group B
Kanturk 4 - 16 vs Bride Rovers 0 - 12
Red FM Division 2 HL Group B
Youghal 0 - 12 vs Castlelyons 0 - 20
Red FM Division 3 HL Group A
Douglas 0 - 16 vs St Catherines 2 - 22

Dungourney 1 - 17 vs Midleton 2 - 18
Red FM Division 3 HL Group B
Argideen Rangers 0 - 15 vs Kilbrittain 1 - 18
U19 Hurling Leagues - Premier 1 - Group 2
St Finbarrs 1 - 17 vs Na Piarsaigh 1 - 18
U19 Football Leagues - West 1 - Group 1
Kilmurry 1 - 14 vs Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 0 - 8

24/03/2021
Rebels Bounty Draw

20/02/2020
Cork Gaa launch jersey to commemorate...

14/02/2020
Marc Sheehan, Vice Chairman of...