• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
1 1 1 1 1

19/03/2022 U12 Boys Interleague NTSFL v Limerick...
Our NTSFL U12 Boys had there first competitive fixture in very wet and windy conditions... read more
19/03/2022 GIRLS NATIONAL CUP UPDATES
Congratulations to Killavilla U14s who have reached the Quarter Finals of the SFAI... read more
19/03/2022
6th MarchThe NTSFL U13 Girls squad hosted Longford in Killavilla in their first... read more
20/07/2021 Well done to Ballymackey FC
From Ballymackey FCSome very exciting news!! We are currently working with... read more
16/07/2021 Huge congratulations to Ceola
Huge congratulations Ceola on the invitation, all at the NTSFL are very proud of... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Saturday 10th December, 2022
U13 Boys Major
00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Ardcroney  
U15 Boys League
00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Newtown  
U13 Girls League
00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Balinree  
U11 Boys Grp 3
00:00   Ballymackey Utd  vs   BT Harps utd   @ Balinree  
U18 Girls League
00:00   Birdhill   vs   Ballymackey    @ Dublin Rd  
U15 Girls League
00:00   Birdhill   vs   Holycross    @ Dublin Rd  
U13 Boys Premier/ C/Ship Grp 2
00:00   Birdhill   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Dublin Rd  
U11 Boys Grp 3
00:00   Birdhill   vs   Nenagh AFC City   @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   Cloughjordan City  vs   Lough Derg United    @ Williams Field  
U11 Boys Grp 2
00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Nenagh Celtic    @ Williams Field  

00:00   Holycross   vs   Borrisokane    @ Glenbane  
U18 Girls League
00:00   Holycross   vs   Borrisokane    @ Glenbane  
U15 Boys League
00:00   Holycross   vs   Moneygall    @ Glenbane  
U15 Girls League
00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Villa Park  
U13 Girls League
00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Villa Park  
U15 Boys League
00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Villa Park  
U11 Boys Grp 1
00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Clariford Park  
U13 Boys Major
00:00   Lough Derg C  vs   Borrisokane    @ Clariford Park  
U13 Boys Premier/ C/Ship
00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Holycross    @ Clariford Park  
U13 Girls League
00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Clariford Park  
U11 Boys Grp 2
00:00   Lough Derg United   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Lough Derg 3G Pitch  
U11 Boys Grp 1
00:00   Moneygall   vs   Killavilla Utd A   @ Moneygall  
U15 Girls League
00:00   Moneygall   vs   Lough Derg    @ Moneygall  
U11 Boys Grp 1
00:00   Nenagh AFC   vs   BT Harps    @ Brickfields  
U13 Boys Major
00:00   Rearcross   vs   Nenagh AFC C   @ Rearcross  
U13 Girls League
00:00   SHINRONE LADIES   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Shinrone  
U11 Girls
13:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Ballymackey    @ Knigh Utd  

Instagram