Upcoming Fixtures : 13/08/2022 - 10/09/2022

Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
14/08/2022
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsNaomh Jude Lucan SarsfieldsDavid Murphy (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
14/08/2022
10:30Castleknock vsBallyboden St Endas CastleknockFergus McGreevy (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
14/08/2022
10:30Faughs/Celtic vsCuala Faughs/CelticAdam KellyRd 1More
10:30Good Counsel vsBallinteer St Johns Good CounselCiaran Russell (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
14/08/2022
10:30Na Fianna vsKilmacud Crokes Na FiannaGavin DoneganRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
14/08/2022
10:30Na Fianna BvsSkerries Harps Na FiannaPaul Flanagan (Pending)Rd 1More
10:30Naomh Mearnog vsErins Isle Naomh MearnogTom TanseyRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
14/08/2022
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsSt Vincents St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhJason Buckley (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
14/08/2022
12:30Naomh Brid vsSt Vincents BNaomh BridRd 1More
12:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsBallyboden St Endas BNaomh FionnbarraPhilip Bourke (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group A
14/08/2022
12:30Naomh Maur vsCastleknock BNaomh MaurDerek Brannigan (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
14/08/2022
12:30Raheny vsNaomh Padraig RahenySimon Redmond (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B
14/08/2022
12:30St Vincents CvsNaomh Olaf St VincentsKeith Cahill 0872300972 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
14/08/2022
12:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Peregrine Whitehall ColmcilleCiaran Russell (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group A
14/08/2022
13:00Lucan Sarsfields BvsCBC/PORTOBELLO ALucan SarsfieldsEugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
16/08/2022
00:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsBYE TBCTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group B
16/08/2022
19:00Clontarf vsSt Annes ClontarfCarla Hayes 0831925910 (Pending)Rd 1More
19:00Cuala CvsSt Finians CualaGerry McGough (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group B
16/08/2022
19:00Erins Isle BvsCrumlin Erins IsleLiam O Brien (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
16/08/2022
19:00Faughs/Celtic BvsThomas Davis Faughs/CelticShay Hurson (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
16/08/2022
19:00Good Counsel vsBallyboden St Endas CGood CounselPat Murphy 0851357451 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B
16/08/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsBallinteer St Johns BKilmacud CrokesAdam KellyRd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A
16/08/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsLucan Sarsfields CKilmacud CrokesEugene Murphy (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group B
16/08/2022
19:00Naomh Barrog vsFingallians Naomh BarrogDave Foley (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A
16/08/2022
19:00Naomh Jude CvsBYE TBCTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
16/08/2022
19:00Naomh Jude BvsRaheny BNaomh JudeFergal McDonagh 0868075217 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
16/08/2022
19:00Round Tower vsNaomh Brid BRound TowersPaddy Kiernan (Pending)Rd 1More
19:00Whitehall Colmcille BvsNa Fianna CWhitehall ColmcilleSimon Redmond (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
18/08/2022
19:00Ballinteer St Johns CvsSt Vincents DBallinteer St JohnsGerry McGough (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group A
18/08/2022
19:00Commercials vsNaomh Peregrine BCommercialsPat Murphy 0851357451 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
18/08/2022
19:00Cuala CvsSt Brendans CualaPat Denieffe (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
18/08/2022
19:00Cuala DvsSt Marks CualaEugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
18/08/2022
19:00Faughs/Celtic CvsCastleknock CFaughs/CelticRob Moore 0851744293 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group A
18/08/2022
19:00Fingallians BvsNa Gaeil Oga AFingalliansIan Howley 0879412428 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
18/08/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes DvsNa Fianna DKilmacud CrokesSimon Murphy (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
18/08/2022
19:00Lucan Sarsfields EvsWild Geese ALucan SarsfieldsAnne Darbey (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group A
18/08/2022
19:00Naomh Maur BvsNaomh Mearnog BNaomh MaurKeith Cahill 0872300972 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
18/08/2022
19:00Thomas Davis BvsWestmanstown Thomas DavisNoelle Comyn (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
18/08/2022
19:30Lucan Sarsfields DvsSetanta Lucan SarsfieldsCiaran Russell (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A
21/08/2022
00:30Raheny vsBYE RahenyTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30Ballinteer St Johns vsSkerries Harps Ballinteer St JohnsCraig Curtis 0872678398 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30Castleknock vsBYE CastleknockTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30Clontarf vsSt Annes ClontarfSimon Redmond (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30Cuala vsBallyboden St Endas CualaCiaran Russell (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group A
21/08/2022
10:30Good Counsel vsBYE Good CounselTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A
21/08/2022
10:30Kilmacud Crokes vsNa Fianna Kilmacud CrokesGer Delaney (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group A
21/08/2022
10:30Lucan Sarsfields vsFingallians Lucan SarsfieldsDonal Ryan (Pending)Rd 1More
10:30Naomh Brid vsBYE Naomh BridTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30Naomh Maur vsErins Isle Naomh MaurKeith Cahill 0872300972 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group A
21/08/2022
10:30Naomh Olaf vsCrumlin Naomh OlafEugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group B
21/08/2022
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsSt Vincents St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhGavin DoneganRd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group A
21/08/2022
12:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsLucan Sarsfields BBallyboden St EndasFergal McDonagh 0868075217 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group B
21/08/2022
12:30CBC vsBallyboden St Endas BCBCEugene Murphy (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group B
21/08/2022
12:30Cuala BvsCraobh Chiarain CualaPaddy Kiernan (Pending)Rd 1More
12:30Naomh Olaf BvsBYE Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A
21/08/2022
12:30Naomh Peregrine vsNaomh Mearnog Naomh PeregrineLiam O Brien (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group A
21/08/2022
12:30Raheny BvsCommercials RahenyKevin O'DonnellRd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group B
21/08/2022
12:30Round Tower vsNaomh Jude BRound TowersPaul Flanagan (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A
21/08/2022
12:30St Finians vsKilmacud Crokes BSt FiniansIan Howley 0879412428 (Pending)Rd 1More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
23/08/2022
19:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsBYE Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group B
23/08/2022
19:00Crumlin vsNaomh Barrog CrumlinFergal McDonagh 0868075217 (Pending)Rd 2More
19:00Fingallians vsErins Isle BFingalliansDerek Brannigan (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A
23/08/2022
19:00Lucan Sarsfields CvsBYE Lucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
23/08/2022
19:00Na Fianna CvsRound Tower Na FiannaCarla Hayes 0831925910 (Pending)Rd 2More
19:00Naomh Brid BvsWhitehall Colmcille BNaomh BridPhilip Bourke (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A
23/08/2022
19:00Naomh Jude CvsKilmacud Crokes CNaomh JudePat Denieffe (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
23/08/2022
19:00Raheny BvsFaughs/Celtic BRahenyTerry CartonRd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group B
23/08/2022
19:00St Annes vsCuala CSt AnnesAnne Darbey (Pending)Rd 2More
19:00St Finians vsClontarf St FiniansKeith Cahill 0872300972 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
23/08/2022
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh vsGood Counsel St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhDave Foley (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
23/08/2022
19:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Jude BThomas DavisSuzanne Forde (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00Castleknock CvsLucan Sarsfields DCastleknockPat Denieffe (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
25/08/2022
19:00Na Fianna DvsThomas Davis BNa FiannaLiam O Brien (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group A
25/08/2022
19:00Na Gaeil Oga AvsErins Isle CTBCPat Joyce 0876799515 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group A
25/08/2022
19:00Naomh Mearnog BvsCommercials Naomh MearnogTimmy McCarthy (Pending)Rd 2More
19:00Naomh Peregrine BvsNaomh Maur BNaomh PeregrineKevin O'DonnellRd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00Setanta vsFaughs/Celtic CSetantaRonan CarrollRd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00St Brendans vsBallinteer St Johns CSt BrendansEugene Murphy (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00St Marks vsLucan Sarsfields ESt MarksShay Hurson (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00St Vincents DvsCuala CSt VincentsSteven Goff 0857829094 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
25/08/2022
19:00Westmanstown vsKilmacud Crokes DTBCPaddy Kiernan (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
25/08/2022
19:00Wild Geese AvsCuala DTBCPat Murphy 0851357451 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
28/08/2022
10:30Ballinteer St Johns vsFaughs/Celtic Ballinteer St JohnsSimon Murphy (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
28/08/2022
10:30Ballyboden St Endas vsNa Fianna Ballyboden St EndasCiaran Russell (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
28/08/2022
10:30Cuala vsGood Counsel CualaJohn Doherty (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
28/08/2022
10:30Erins Isle vsNa Fianna BErins IsleJason Buckley (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
28/08/2022
10:30Kilmacud Crokes vsCastleknock Kilmacud CrokesAdam KellyRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
28/08/2022
10:30Naomh Jude vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Naomh JudeDavid Murphy (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
28/08/2022
10:30Skerries Harps vsNaomh Mearnog Skerries HarpsIan Howley 0879412428 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
28/08/2022
10:30St Vincents vsLucan Sarsfields St VincentsFergus McGreevy (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B
28/08/2022
12:30Ballinteer St Johns BvsSt Vincents CBallinteer St JohnsCraig Curtis 0872678398 (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
28/08/2022
12:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsNaomh Brid Ballyboden St EndasEugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group A
28/08/2022
12:30Castleknock BvsLucan Sarsfields BCastleknockDave Foley (Pending)Rd 2More
12:30CBC/PORTOBELLO AvsNaomh Maur CBCSuzanne Forde (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2 Group B
28/08/2022
12:30Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes BNaomh OlafDonal Ryan (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
28/08/2022
12:30Naomh Padraig vsWhitehall Colmcille Naomh PadraigGer Delaney (Pending)Rd 2More
12:30Naomh Peregrine vsRaheny Naomh PeregrinePhilip Bourke (Pending)Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
28/08/2022
12:30St Vincents BvsNaomh Fionnbarra St VincentsSimon Redmond (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Ballyboden St EndasEugene Murphy (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00Clontarf vsCuala CClontarfKevin O'DonnellRd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00Erins Isle BvsNaomh Barrog Erins IsleRonan CarrollRd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
30/08/2022
19:00Faughs/Celtic BvsNaomh Jude BFaughs/CelticFergal McDonagh 0868075217 (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00Fingallians vsCrumlin FingalliansIan Howley 0879412428 (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00Good Counsel vsBYE Good CounselTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group A
30/08/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsBYE Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
19:00Lucan Sarsfields CvsNaomh Jude CLucan SarsfieldsPat Denieffe (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
30/08/2022
19:00Naomh Brid BvsNa Fianna CNaomh BridKeith Cahill 0872300972 (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 1 Group A
30/08/2022
19:00Raheny BvsThomas Davis RahenyLiam O Brien (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 3 Group B
30/08/2022
19:00St Finians vsSt Annes St FiniansDerek Brannigan (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
30/08/2022
19:00Whitehall Colmcille BvsRound Tower Whitehall ColmcilleTerry CartonRd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00Cuala CvsBallinteer St Johns CCualaTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group A
01/09/2022
19:00Erins Isle CvsFingallians BErins IsleTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00Faughs/Celtic CvsLucan Sarsfields DFaughs/CelticTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00Lucan Sarsfields EvsCuala DLucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
01/09/2022
19:00Na Fianna DvsWestmanstown Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group A
01/09/2022
19:00Naomh Maur BvsCommercials Naomh MaurTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
19:00Naomh Peregrine BvsNaomh Mearnog BNaomh PeregrineTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 4 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00Setanta vsCastleknock CSetantaTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 6 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00St Marks vsWild Geese ASt MarksTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group B
01/09/2022
19:00St Vincents DvsSt Brendans St VincentsTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead Championship Junior 5 Group A
01/09/2022
19:00Thomas Davis BvsKilmacud Crokes DThomas DavisTBC (Pending)Rd 3More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group B
06/09/2022
00:00Cuala vsBYE CualaTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group A
06/09/2022
00:00Lucan Sarsfields vsBYE Lucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Ballyboden St Endas vsCastleknock Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsRound Tower Ballyboden St EndasTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Commercials vsBallyboden St Endas CCommercialsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Craobh Chiarain vsBYE Craobh ChiarainTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Crumlin vsGood Counsel CrumlinTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Erins Isle vsSt Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Erins IsleTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 1 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Fingallians vsNaomh Brid FingalliansTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes vsBYE Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Peregrine Kilmacud CrokesTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Lucan Sarsfields BvsRaheny BLucan SarsfieldsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Na Fianna vsRaheny Na FiannaTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Naomh Jude BvsCBC Naomh JudeTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 4 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Finians Naomh MearnogTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group A
06/09/2022
19:00Naomh Olaf vsBYE Naomh OlafTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 5 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Naomh Olaf BvsCuala BNaomh OlafTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 3 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00Skerries Harps vsClontarf Skerries HarpsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
19:00St Annes vsBallinteer St Johns St AnnesTBC (Pending)Rd 2More
Go Ahead U18 Championship Division 2 Group B
06/09/2022
19:00St Vincents vsNaomh Maur St VincentsTBC (Pending)Rd 2More