League Table Go-Ahead Inter 2



Raheny6510132706211
Whitehall Colmcille641110065359
Naomh Olaf63309064269
Lucan Sarsfields B631212694327
Kilmacud Crokes B62041049864
Crumlin610553143-902
BYE00000000
CBC/PORTOBELLO A600657128-710




Go-Ahead Inter 2
10/06/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A1-4vs2-14Kilmacud Crokes BRound 1More
19:30Crumlin 2-2vs6-24Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
19:30Raheny -vs-BYE Round 1More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 0-10vs0-10Naomh Olaf Round 1More
17/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-BYE Round 2More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B4-7vs1-3CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 2More
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-9vs0-4Crumlin Round 2More
19:30Raheny 0-13vs0-10Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
24/06/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A1-2vs1-12Naomh Olaf Round 3More
19:30Crumlin 1-0vs5-12Raheny Round 3More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-8vs3-14Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-BYE Round 3More
01/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Round 4More
19:30Naomh Olaf 2-16vs2-8Kilmacud Crokes BRound 4More
19:30Raheny 7-17vs5-7CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 4More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-10vs2-7Crumlin Round 4More
15/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A0-4vs3-12Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
19:30Crumlin -vs-BYE Round 5More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-10vs0-16Raheny Round 5More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-12vs3-6Naomh Olaf Round 5More
22/07/2021
19:30Crumlin 2-9vs0-13CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 6More
19:30Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE Round 6More
19:30Raheny 4-10vs0-9Lucan Sarsfields BRound 6More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 3-11vs0-7Kilmacud Crokes BRound 6More
29/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A-vs-BYE Round 7More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-21vs2-4Crumlin Round 7More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-12vs3-14Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
19:30Naomh Olaf 3-7vs1-13Raheny Round 7More
05/08/2021
19:15Raheny -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BInter 2 Cup S/FMore
19:15Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Olaf Inter 2 Cup S/FMore