League Table



0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
17/08/1999
19:15Thomas Davis -vs-Raheny Jun 2 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
08/06/2021
00:00Clann na Gael -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns C13-6vs2-4Ballyboden St Endas DRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C6-9vs2-3Cuala CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/06/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-13vs0-9Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Beann Eadair -vs-BYE Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
08/06/2021
19:30Castleknock 3-9vs1-10Cuala Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO B2-5vs5-5Kilmacud Crokes CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Cuala B6-8vs1-8Good Counsel BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Fingallians 2-9vs2-8Na Fianna CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Good Counsel C0-2vs0-0Erins Isle CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D3-10vs0-3Commercials Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/06/2021
19:30Na Fianna 2-14vs1-11St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Na Gaeil Oga A0-4vs2-6Naomh Peregrine BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Naomh Brid B1-5vs3-12Thomas Davis Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Naomh Jude C4-5vs2-3Kilmacud Crokes DRound 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/06/2021
19:30Naomh Jude 2-5vs4-11Lucan Sarsfields Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Naomh Maur B4-9vs1-1Naomh Padraig BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE Round 1More
19:30Round Tower 3-5vs8-12Lucan Sarsfields CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30Setanta 6-9vs1-7St Annes Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
08/06/2021
19:30Skerries Harps 1-10vs2-15Erins Isle Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
08/06/2021
19:30St Finians -vs-BYE Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/06/2021
19:30St Vincents 5-12vs2-5Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Thomas Davis B0-2vs6-4Faughs/Celtic CRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
08/06/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B2-6vs1-13Raheny BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
10/06/2021
19:25Ballinteer St Johns D4-0vs1-6Cuala DRound 1More
19:25Na Fianna D5-16vs0-0Fingallians BRound 1More
19:25Naomh Mearnog C4-8vs2-4Lucan Sarsfields ERound 1More
19:25Wild Geese A-vs-BYE Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
10/06/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns B6-13vs4-3Erins Isle BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
10/06/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B3-14vs1-6Na Fianna BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
10/06/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A1-4vs2-14Kilmacud Crokes BRound 1More
19:30Crumlin 2-2vs6-24Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
10/06/2021
19:30Naomh Jude B-vs-BYE Round 1More
19:30Naomh Maur 7-16vs0-3Naomh Barrog Round 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
10/06/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig 2-13vs0-7Naomh Fionnbarra Round 1More
19:30Naomh Peregrine 1-2vs2-15Naomh Mearnog Round 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
10/06/2021
19:30Raheny -vs-BYE Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
10/06/2021
19:30St Vincents C3-9vs3-6Faughs/Celtic BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
10/06/2021
19:30St Vincents B3-10vs0-9Naomh Brid Round 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
10/06/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 0-10vs0-10Naomh Olaf Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
13/06/2021
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-9vs0-11Cuala Round 2More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
13/06/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-8vs4-14Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-12vs4-10St Vincents Round 2More
10:30Na Fianna 4-7vs0-8Naomh Jude Round 2More
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-6vs0-9Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
U14 Division 7 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B6-1vs5-2Clontarf BRd 1More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A7-3vs1-0Naomh Jude Round 1More
U14 Division 1 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A2-9vs2-5Naomh Olaf Rd 1More
U14 Division 4 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 1 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A3-4vs6-3Kilmacud Crokes ARound 1More
U14 Division 1 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A2-4vs1-4Kilmacud Crokes ARd 1More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Beann Eadair 4-0vs1-0Faughs/Celtic BRound 1More
U13 Division 7 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Castleknock C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Castleknock B0-0vs14-9Clontarf BRound 1More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Castleknock A2-5vs4-1Cuala ARound 1More
U14 Division 4 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Castleknock A0-4vs2-10Naomh Peregrine Rd 1More
U13 Division 3 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Commercials 0-2vs8-4Crumlin Round 1More
U14 Division 3
13/06/2021
13:30Commercials 10-8vs0-2Naomh Maur ARd 1More
U14 Division 6 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Craobh Chiarain 10-3vs0-0Cuala BRd 1More
U13 Division 6 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 3
13/06/2021
13:30Cuala A4-6vs1-1Whitehall Colmcille Rd 1More
U14 Division 7 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 7 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Erins Isle B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 1 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Erins Isle A3-1vs10-8Naomh Barrog ARd 1More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic A5-1vs5-2Clontarf Round 1More
U14 Division 6 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Fingallians -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B2-4vs7-4Round Tower Round 1More
U13 Division 4 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-1vs1-1Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
U14 Division 1 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A6-15vs3-7Faughs/Celtic ARd 1More
U13 Division 1 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A4-6vs1-8Na Fianna ARound 1More
U14 Division 2 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Na Fianna A3-3vs8-7Naomh Jude Rd 1More
U13 Division 3 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Na Fianna B1-1vs5-4Naomh Maur Round 1More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 2 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Brid A4-7vs3-2Clontarf Rd 1More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Brid A6-6vs3-6St Vincents Round 1More
U13 Division 3 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog 6-5vs3-2Fingallians Round 1More
U14 Division 2 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog A2-1vs4-8St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Rd 1More
U13 Division 6 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BConceded by Naomh Olaf BMore
U14 Division 5 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B5-5vs5-3Na Fianna BRd 1More
13:30Naomh Padraig -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Naomh Peregrine 8-1vs3-3O Dwyers 1Round 1More
U13 Division 7 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30O Dwyers B16-5vs0-0Na Fianna CRound 1More
U14 Division 4 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30O Tooles GAA 5-6vs2-2Westmanstown Rd 1More
U14 Division 6 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Raheny B6-1vs1-2Naomh Brid BRd 1More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Raheny 1-0vs5-5Naomh Olaf Round 1More
U14 Division 6 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Round Towers Lusk -vs-Naomh Barrog BConceded by Round Towers LuskMore
U13 Division 5 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 5-3vs1-0Naomh Fionnbarra Round 1More
U14 Division 5 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Setanta -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 7 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Stars of Erin 7-3vs0-3Round Tower Rd 1More
U14 Division 4 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30St Finians 11-6vs1-2Lucan Sarsfields BRd 1More
U13 Division 5 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30St Finians 0-0vs5-7Shankill GAA Round 1More
13:30St Kevins Killians -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 7 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30St Marks 7-3vs0-1Clontarf CRound 1More
U14 Division 3
13/06/2021
13:30St Vincents -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 5 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Thomas Davis 2-1vs7-7CBC Rd 1More
U13 Division 5 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Trinity Gaels -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 7 Group 1
13/06/2021
13:30Westmanstown B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 3 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Westmanstown 2-4vs1-2Skerries Harps Round 1More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
13/06/2021
13:30Whitehall Colmcille 12-13vs1-0Erins Isle Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns C5-10vs2-3Kilmacud Crokes DRound 2More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D1-2vs7-7Faughs/Celtic CRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
15/06/2021
19:30Castleknock B4-12vs0-4Naomh Brid BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Commercials 8-3vs2-4Naomh Jude CRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Cuala C-vs-BYE Round 2More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
15/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle 2-12vs2-10Castleknock Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
15/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle C0-3vs4-14Clontarf Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes C0-2vs4-11Ballyboden St Endas CRound 2More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C5-9vs1-5CBC/PORTOBELLO BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog B4-12vs4-6Fingallians Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf B3-2vs4-3Round Tower Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
15/06/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig B-vs-BYE Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
15/06/2021
19:30Naomh Peregrine B-vs-BYE Round 2More
19:30St Annes 2-5vs4-9St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 2More
19:30St Finians 2-10vs5-3Setanta Round 2More
19:30St Vincents D2-6vs3-3Na Gaeil Oga ARound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
15/06/2021
19:30Thomas Davis 4-7vs1-8Cuala BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Thomas Davis B0-4vs1-7Lucan Sarsfields DRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
15/06/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B6-12vs3-0Na Fianna CRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
15/06/2021
20:15Clann na Gael 3-3vs4-5Good Counsel BRound 2More
U14 Division 2 Group 2
17/06/2021
19:15Raheny A6-2vs1-2Good Counsel Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
17/06/2021
19:25Cuala D-vs-BYE Round 2More
19:25Fingallians B0-2vs0-6Ballinteer St Johns DRound 2More
19:25Lucan Sarsfields E5-2vs1-7Na Fianna DRound 2More
19:25Wild Geese A0-2vs3-10Naomh Mearnog CRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
17/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle B-vs-BYE Round 2More
19:30Faughs/Celtic B3-13vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
17/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-BYE Round 2More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B4-7vs1-3CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Barrog 0-6vs13-11St Vincents CRound 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Brid 0-10vs4-10Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 3-6vs1-9Na Fianna BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Jude B1-13vs4-4Naomh Maur Round 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog 3-13vs2-10St Vincents BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-9vs0-4Crumlin Round 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
17/06/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig 4-15vs1-8Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
17/06/2021
19:30Raheny 0-13vs0-10Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
19/06/2021
15:00Ballinteer St Johns A3-9vs4-4Castleknock ARd 1More
U16 Division 1 Group 1
19/06/2021
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A6-5vs1-5Cuala ARound 1More
U16 Division 4
19/06/2021
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B5-3vs1-4Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
19/06/2021
15:00Clontarf 11-10vs4-1Kilmacud Crokes ARd 1More
U16 Division 1 Group 1
19/06/2021
15:00Erins Isle A5-5vs2-4Naomh Maur ARound 1More
U16 Division 1 Group 2
19/06/2021
15:00Na Fianna A0-5vs3-15Lucan Sarsfields ARound 1More
15:00Naomh Brid A3-15vs1-7St Vincents Round 1More
U16 Division 2 Group 2
19/06/2021
15:00Naomh Jude 2-8vs9-8St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 1More
15:00Naomh Mearnog A1-1vs6-10Raheny ARound 1More
U16 Division 5
19/06/2021
15:00Raheny B0-2vs5-3Round Tower Round 1More
15:00Skerries Harps B2-4vs0-1Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 1More
U16 Division 4
19/06/2021
15:00St Finians -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U16 Division 5
19/06/2021
15:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 1 Group 1
20/06/2021
10:00Clontarf 2-0vs10-6Na Fianna ARound 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
20/06/2021
10:30Cuala 1-13vs5-6Erins Isle Round 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
20/06/2021
10:30Faughs/Celtic 0-4vs0-6Kilmacud Crokes Round 3More
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 2-9vs3-14Naomh Jude Round 3More
10:30St Vincents 2-9vs1-3Na Fianna Round 3More
U15 Division 1 Group 2
20/06/2021
11:00Cuala A4-5vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields ARound 2More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
20/06/2021
13:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-15vs0-13Lucan Sarsfields Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C1-11vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields CRound 3More
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO B3-7vs1-6Naomh Olaf BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Commercials 7-11vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas DRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Cuala B1-20vs1-4Castleknock BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Cuala C1-9vs1-9Kilmacud Crokes CRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic C3-4vs3-6Ballinteer St Johns CRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Fingallians 2-7vs4-5Raheny BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Good Counsel C-vs-BYE Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes D2-9vs0-8Thomas Davis BRound 3More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D1-5vs2-0Naomh Jude CRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Na Fianna C3-6vs5-8Naomh Mearnog BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Na Gaeil Oga A1-1vs6-16St Annes Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Naomh Brid B2-3vs1-4Clann na Gael Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Naomh Maur B3-10vs5-2Erins Isle CRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Naomh Peregrine B2-13vs2-5St Vincents DRound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
22/06/2021
19:30Round Tower -vs-BYE Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Setanta -vs-BYE Round 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
22/06/2021
19:30Skerries Harps 1-8vs3-13Ballinteer St Johns Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B4-10vs1-4St Finians Round 3More
U15 Division 2 Group 2
22/06/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-4vs7-9Naomh Olaf Round 1More
U15 Division 3 Group 1
23/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle 4-4vs2-3Commercials Round 1More
U15 Division 5
24/06/2021
19:00Clann na Gael 0-0vs3-1Clontarf BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
24/06/2021
19:25Ballinteer St Johns D3-2vs1-8Lucan Sarsfields ERound 3More
19:25Cuala D6-7vs0-0Fingallians BRound 3More
19:25Na Fianna D2-9vs2-2Wild Geese ARound 3More
19:25Naomh Mearnog C-vs-BYE Round 3More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
24/06/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-6vs3-14Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
24/06/2021
19:30Castleknock 2-12vs1-6Good Counsel Round 3More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
24/06/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A1-2vs1-12Naomh Olaf Round 3More
19:30Crumlin 1-0vs5-12Raheny Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
24/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle B3-2vs3-6Faughs/Celtic BRound 3More
U15 Division 1 Group 1
24/06/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic A3-7vs3-2Na Fianna ARound 1More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
24/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-8vs3-14Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
24/06/2021
19:30Na Fianna B2-2vs1-4Naomh Brid Round 3More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-3vs1-18Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
24/06/2021
19:30Naomh Maur -vs-BYE Round 3More
19:30St Vincents C3-7vs4-4Naomh Jude BRound 3More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
24/06/2021
19:30St Vincents B1-12vs5-6Naomh Padraig Round 3More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
24/06/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-BYE Round 3More
U16 Division 4
26/06/2021
15:00Craobh Chiarain 5-2vs9-3Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
U16 Division 3 Group 1
26/06/2021
15:00Crumlin 4-9vs0-4Good Counsel Rd 1More
U16 Division 4
26/06/2021
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U16 Division 3 Group 2
26/06/2021
15:00Naomh Barrog A7-13vs0-1Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
U16 Division 3 Group 1
26/06/2021
15:00Naomh Olaf 2-1vs5-16St Annes Rd 1More
U16 Division 5
26/06/2021
15:00Round Tower -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-4vs0-2Raheny BRound 2More
U16 Division 3 Group 2
26/06/2021
15:00Skerries Harps A7-6vs0-3Faughs/Celtic ARound 1More
U16 Division 4
26/06/2021
15:00St Finians 8-9vs4-2CBC Round 2More
U16 Division 5
26/06/2021
15:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B5-5vs3-3Skerries Harps BRound 2More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
27/06/2021
10:30Erins Isle 2-8vs2-11Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
10:30Good Counsel 3-4vs2-15Cuala Round 4More
U15 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 1 Group 1
27/06/2021
11:00Ballyboden St Endas A12-13vs1-2Clontarf Round 1More
U15 Division 5
27/06/2021
11:00Castleknock B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Cuala B0-1vs7-3Erin Go Bragh Round 1More
U15 Division 3 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-2vs3-5Na Fianna BRound 1More
U15 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Lucan Sarsfields A3-6vs3-3Kilmacud Crokes ARd 1More
U15 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
11:00Naomh Brid 4-13vs3-0Castleknock ARound 1More
U15 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Naomh Jude 4-2vs2-2Cuala ARd 1More
U15 Division 3 Group 1
27/06/2021
11:00Raheny -vs-Naomh Maur Conceded by RahenyMore
U15 Division 4 Group 1
27/06/2021
11:00Stars of Erin -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
11:00St Vincents 0-6vs6-12Fingallians Round 1More
U15 Division 3 Group 2
27/06/2021
11:00Westmanstown -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 6 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-2vs2-0Clontarf BRound 2More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Beann Eadair -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 5 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30CBC 10-4vs1-0Setanta Round 2More
U14 Division 7 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Clontarf B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Clontarf 6-3vs2-3Naomh Mearnog ARound 2More
U13 Division 7 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Clontarf C8-1vs1-1Raheny BRound 2More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Clontarf 6-6vs1-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
U14 Division 6 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-BYE Void matchMore
13:30Cuala B1-0vs13-7Fingallians Round 2More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Cuala A1-0vs6-8Naomh Brid ARound 2More
U13 Division 6 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Naomh Olaf BMore
U14 Division 7 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh 6-7vs0-0Ballinteer St Johns BRound 2More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Erins Isle 0-1vs9-10Faughs/Celtic ARound 2More
U14 Division 1 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic A4-4vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic B8-0vs0-0Naomh Brid BRound 2More
U13 Division 3 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Fingallians 11-8vs0-0Na Fianna BRound 2More
U14 Division 2 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Good Counsel 2-4vs4-7Na Fianna ARound 2More
U13 Division 1 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A9-5vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields ARound 2More
U14 Division 1 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A2-2vs1-13Lucan Sarsfields ARound 2More
U14 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B0-6vs2-4Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
U13 Division 4 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B0-0vs4-1Castleknock BRound 2More
U13 Division 1 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Na Fianna A2-1vs8-4Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
U13 Division 7 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Na Fianna C1-0vs5-1Castleknock CRound 2More
U14 Division 5 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Na Fianna B1-1vs4-6Naomh Padraig Round 2More
U14 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog A1-8vs1-4Ballinteer St Johns ARound 2More
U14 Division 6 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog B0-1vs7-3Raheny BRound 2More
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-Round Towers Lusk Conceded by Naomh Brid BMore
U13 Division 5 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-6vs6-1Trinity Gaels Round 2More
U14 Division 2 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Jude 10-5vs2-2Raheny ARound 2More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Jude 3-5vs4-2Raheny Round 2More
U14 Division 3
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Maur A2-1vs3-4Cuala ARound 2More
U13 Division 3 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Maur 3-0vs6-9Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf 3-3vs10-2Ballinteer St Johns ARound 2More
U14 Division 5 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 7 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30O Dwyers B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30O Dwyers 14-3vs3-3Kilmacud Crokes BRound 2More
U14 Division 7 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Round Tower 7-6vs5-2Erins Isle BRound 2More
U13 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Round Tower 6-2vs2-0Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
U13 Division 5 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 5 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Shankill GAA 10-2vs1-0St Kevins Killians More
U13 Division 3 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Skerries Harps 6-0vs1-1Commercials Round 2More
U14 Division 7 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Stars of Erin -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 4 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30St Finians -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 5 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30St Finians -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 2 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 6-12vs1-0Naomh Brid ARound 2More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30St Vincents 7-4vs3-3Castleknock ARound 2More
U14 Division 3
27/06/2021
13:30St Vincents 3-5vs4-4Commercials Round 2More
U14 Division 5 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:30Thomas Davis -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 4 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Westmanstown 0-0vs8-5Castleknock ARound 2More
U13 Division 7 Group 1
27/06/2021
13:30Westmanstown B0-0vs6-7St Marks Round 2More
U14 Division 3
27/06/2021
13:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 3 Group 2
27/06/2021
13:35Crumlin 4-6vs3-3Westmanstown Round 2More
U15 Division 2 Group 2
28/06/2021
18:30Ballinteer St Johns A4-4vs0-4St Annes Round 1More
U15 Division 5
28/06/2021
20:00Ballinteer St Johns B3-7vs2-0Na Fianna C0More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
29/06/2021
00:00Thomas Davis -vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30Castleknock C-vs-BYE Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30Castleknock B2-4vs0-8Good Counsel BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle C1-6vs1-6Naomh Padraig BRound 4More
19:30Good Counsel C1-2vs1-6Clontarf Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30Naomh Brid B0-3vs3-7Cuala BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
29/06/2021
19:30Naomh Jude C4-10vs1-3Ballyboden St Endas DRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
29/06/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog B1-7vs2-7Whitehall Colmcille BRound 4More
19:30Raheny B5-11vs0-2Na Fianna CRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30Setanta 1-3vs5-10St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
29/06/2021
19:30Skerries Harps B3-13vs3-13Fingallians Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
29/06/2021
19:30St Annes 8-10vs2-4Naomh Peregrine BRound 4More
19:30St Finians 4-6vs0-4Na Gaeil Oga ARound 4More
19:30St Vincents D-vs-BYE Round 4More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
30/06/2021
19:30Castleknock A1-4vs7-18Clontarf Round 2More
U16 Division 1 Group 1
30/06/2021
19:30Cuala A5-6vs2-0Erins Isle ARound 2More
U15 Division 3 Group 1
30/06/2021
19:30Erins Isle 2-2vs2-2Raheny Round 2More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
30/06/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AConceded by Ballinteer St Johns AMore
U16 Division 1 Group 2
30/06/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A7-6vs2-2Naomh Brid ARound 2More
U16 Division 1 Group 1
30/06/2021
19:30Naomh Maur A3-3vs3-4Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
U16 Division 2 Group 2
30/06/2021
19:30Raheny A-vs-Naomh Jude Conceded by Naomh JudeMore
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-14vs2-4Naomh Mearnog ARound 2More
U16 Division 1 Group 2
30/06/2021
19:30St Vincents -vs-Na Fianna AVoid matchMore
U15 Division 4 Group 1
01/07/2021
18:30Beann Eadair 4-1vs7-7Naomh Mearnog Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
01/07/2021
19:30Fingallians B-vs-BYE Round 4More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
01/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
01/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields E2-5vs1-4Cuala DRound 4More
19:30Naomh Mearnog C2-3vs1-6Na Fianna DRound 4More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
01/07/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf 2-16vs2-8Kilmacud Crokes BRound 4More
19:30Raheny 7-17vs5-7CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 4More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-10vs2-7Crumlin Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
01/07/2021
19:30Wild Geese A4-3vs8-1Ballinteer St Johns DRound 4More
U15 Division 5
02/07/2021
19:30Castleknock B1-0vs4-1Ballinteer St Johns BRound 2More
U16 Division 3 Group 2
03/07/2021
13:00Faughs/Celtic A4-7vs3-10Naomh Barrog ARound 2More
U16 Division 4
03/07/2021
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B3-6vs7-15St Finians Round 3More
15:00CBC -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U16 Division 3 Group 1
03/07/2021
15:00Good Counsel 4-8vs4-6St Annes Round 2More
U16 Division 4
03/07/2021
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-9vs0-3Craobh Chiarain Round 3More
U16 Division 3 Group 1
03/07/2021
15:00Naomh Olaf 2-4vs5-4Crumlin Round 2More
U16 Division 3 Group 2
03/07/2021
15:00Naomh Peregrine 0-3vs6-13Skerries Harps ARound 2More
U16 Division 5
03/07/2021
15:00Raheny B5-4vs6-4St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 3More
15:00Skerries Harps B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
19:00Round Tower 3-2vs1-3Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
04/07/2021
10:30Cuala 6-15vs0-3Skerries Harps Round 5More
10:30Erins Isle 1-9vs1-6Good Counsel Round 5More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
04/07/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 4-12vs0-6St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 4More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-11vs1-5Faughs/Celtic Round 4More
10:30Naomh Jude 2-11vs2-13St Vincents Round 4More
U15 Division 4 Group 1
04/07/2021
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 2 Group 1
04/07/2021
11:00Castleknock A-vs-St Vincents Conceded by Castleknock AMore
U15 Division 5
04/07/2021
11:00Clontarf B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 1 Group 1
04/07/2021
11:00Clontarf -vs-Faughs/Celtic AConceded by ClontarfMore
U15 Division 4 Group 2
04/07/2021
11:00Cuala B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
11:00Erin Go Bragh 3-7vs5-0Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2More
U15 Division 2 Group 1
04/07/2021
11:00Fingallians 3-5vs1-2Naomh Brid ARound 2More
U15 Division 3 Group 2
04/07/2021
11:00Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 1 Group 2
04/07/2021
11:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-8vs6-10Naomh Jude Round 2More
U15 Division 5
04/07/2021
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Na Fianna CMore
U15 Division 3 Group 2
04/07/2021
11:00Na Fianna B8-6vs6-4Westmanstown Round 2More
U15 Division 3 Group 1
04/07/2021
11:00Naomh Maur 5-8vs4-1Commercials Round 2More
U15 Division 2 Group 2
04/07/2021
11:00Naomh Olaf 4-1vs4-6Ballinteer St Johns ARound 2More
05/07/2021
19:30St Annes 6-12vs4-5Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns C6-6vs5-3Commercials Round 4More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
06/07/2021
19:30Castleknock 2-2vs3-14Ballinteer St Johns Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
06/07/2021
19:30Cuala B-vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic C2-3vs5-3Naomh Jude CRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Fingallians 3-13vs5-6Whitehall Colmcille BRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
06/07/2021
19:30Good Counsel B2-10vs4-1Naomh Brid BRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes C-vs-BYE Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes D3-8vs2-2Lucan Sarsfields DRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C7-10vs1-7Cuala CRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog B2-6vs3-4Raheny BRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
06/07/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf B1-1vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas CRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
06/07/2021
19:30Thomas Davis 3-10vs1-1Castleknock BRound 5More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
07/07/2021
19:30Clontarf 8-18vs2-2Ballinteer St Johns ARound 3More
U16 Division 1 Group 1
07/07/2021
19:30Cuala A3-7vs4-8Naomh Maur ARound 3More
19:30Erins Isle A1-7vs0-6Ballyboden St Endas ARound 3More
U16 Division 1 Group 2
07/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A5-9vs0-3St Vincents Round 3More
19:30Naomh Brid A5-16vs0-1Na Fianna ARound 3More
U16 Division 2 Group 2
07/07/2021
19:30Naomh Jude 6-9vs5-3Naomh Mearnog ARound 3More
U14 Division 4 Group 1
07/07/2021
19:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-O Tooles GAA Conceded by O Tooles GAAMore
U14 Division 3
07/07/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-5vs1-4Naomh Maur ARound 3More
U16 Division 3 Group 1
08/07/2021
19:00St Annes 2-5vs1-7Crumlin Round 3More
U15 Division 4 Group 2
08/07/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B5-4vs1-5Cuala BRound 3More
U16 Division 2 Group 1
08/07/2021
19:30Castleknock A2-7vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes ARound 3More
U14 Division 2 Group 1
08/07/2021
19:30Clontarf 1-0vs3-5St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
08/07/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic B-vs-BYE Round 4More
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Erins Isle BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
08/07/2021
19:30Naomh Brid 2-9vs1-2Naomh Fionnbarra Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
08/07/2021
19:30Naomh Jude B4-11vs1-13Ballinteer St Johns BRound 4More
19:30Naomh Maur 2-20vs2-7St Vincents CRound 4More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
08/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog 3-9vs1-4Na Fianna BRound 4More
U15 Division 4 Group 1
08/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog 4-4vs5-1Stars of Erin Round 2More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
08/07/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig 1-6vs3-15Ballyboden St Endas BRound 4More
19:30Naomh Peregrine 0-21vs0-12St Vincents BRound 4More
U14 Division 2 Group 2
08/07/2021
19:30Raheny A2-4vs3-6Na Fianna ARound 3More
U14 Division 6 Group 2
08/07/2021
20:00Fingallians 2-2vs1-7Craobh Chiarain Round 3More
U16 Division 5
09/07/2021
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B5-3vs2-1Round Tower Round 4More
U16 Division 4
10/07/2021
15:00CBC 3-5vs5-2Ballyboden St Endas BRound 4More
15:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U16 Division 3 Group 2
10/07/2021
15:00Faughs/Celtic A5-7vs1-2Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
U16 Division 3 Group 1
10/07/2021
15:00Good Counsel 6-13vs3-3Naomh Olaf Round 3More
U16 Division 3 Group 2
10/07/2021
15:00Naomh Barrog A2-5vs2-9Skerries Harps ARound 3More
U16 Division 2 Group 2
10/07/2021
15:00Raheny A1-4vs3-15St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
U16 Division 5
10/07/2021
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Skerries Harps B0-1vs8-6Raheny BRound 4More
U16 Division 4
10/07/2021
15:00St Finians 6-8vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields BRound 4More
U15 Division 1 Group 1
11/07/2021
09:30Faughs/Celtic A2-4vs6-7Ballyboden St Endas ARound 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
11/07/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 3-29vs0-3Naomh Jude Round 5More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
11/07/2021
10:30Cuala -vs-Castleknock Conceded by CastleknockMore
10:30Erins Isle 1-13vs1-3Skerries Harps Round 6More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
11/07/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-10vs3-8Lucan Sarsfields Round 5More
10:30St Vincents -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan RuadhMore
U15 Division 5
11/07/2021
11:00Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
11:00Clann na Gael -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
11:00Clontarf B2-7vs4-3Na Fianna CRound 3More
U15 Division 4 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 3 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Erins Isle 0-2vs1-9Naomh Maur Round 3More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
11/07/2021
11:00Faughs/Celtic 3-11vs1-4Na Fianna Round 5More
U15 Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Fingallians 7-7vs1-2Castleknock ARound 3More
U15 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Kilmacud Crokes A4-5vs7-5Cuala ARound 3More
U15 Division 3 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Na Fianna B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Naomh Brid 2-5vs4-4St Vincents Round 3More
U15 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Naomh Jude 2-6vs2-3Lucan Sarsfields ARound 3More
U15 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Division 3 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Raheny 7-4vs5-2Commercials Round 3More
U15 Division 2 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00St Annes 9-13vs1-2Naomh Olaf Round 3More
U15 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
11:00Stars of Erin 7-0vs2-0Beann Eadair Round 3More
U15 Division 3 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Westmanstown -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by Kilmacud Crokes BMore
U15 Division 2 Group 2
11/07/2021
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Ballinteer St Johns AConceded by Whitehall ColmcilleMore
U14 Division 1 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:00Kilmacud Crokes A7-8vs5-7Faughs/Celtic ARound 3More
U13 Division 7 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:00Na Fianna C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 7 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 6 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B0-0vs0-0Cuala BRound 3More
U13 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-1vs0-0Castleknock BRound 3More
U14 Division 4 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B0-0vs6-6St Finians Round 3More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Castleknock A6-2vs13-9Naomh Brid ARound 3More
U13 Division 7 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Castleknock C-vs-O Dwyers BConceded by O Dwyers BMore
U14 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Castleknock A9-6vs2-0O Tooles GAA Round 3More
U14 Division 5 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30CBC -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 7 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Clontarf B1-2vs5-3Erin Go Bragh Round 3More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Clontarf -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by Erins IsleMore
U13 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Clontarf B14-4vs0-1Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
U13 Division 7 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Clontarf C-vs-Westmanstown BConceded by Westmanstown BMore
U14 Division 3
11/07/2021
13:30Commercials -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 3 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Crumlin 9-5vs0-0Skerries Harps Round 3More
U14 Division 6 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 3
11/07/2021
13:30Cuala A1-0vs9-4St Vincents Round 3More
U14 Division 7 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Erins Isle B1-0vs9-0Stars of Erin Round 3More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 3 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Fingallians 11-2vs3-2Naomh Maur Round 3More
U13 Division 1 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A14-10vs1-1Na Fianna ARound 3More
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A4-6vs2-3Ballyboden St Endas ARound 3More
U14 Division 1 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-6vs2-7Ballyboden St Endas ARound 3More
U14 Division 4 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 5 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Na Fianna B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 3 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Na Fianna B0-0vs5-3Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
U14 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog A6-7vs1-3Naomh Olaf Round 3More
U13 Division 6 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B4-0vs8-3Beann Eadair Round 3More
U14 Division 6 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B9-1vs4-6Naomh Barrog BRound 3More
U13 Division 5 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 2 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Jude 3-6vs2-1Good Counsel Round 3More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Jude 8-6vs2-2Naomh Olaf Round 3More
U14 Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Naomh Brid AConceded by Naomh Brid AMore
U13 Division 6 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U14 Division 5 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Padraig 6-0vs2-4Naomh Olaf BRound 3More
U13 Division 4 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Naomh Peregrine 13-5vs5-0Kilmacud Crokes BRound 3More
U13 Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Raheny 0-0vs4-1Ballinteer St Johns ARound 3More
U14 Division 7 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Round Tower -vs-BYE Void matchMore
U13 Division 4 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Round Tower 9-2vs9-2O Dwyers 1Round 3More
U14 Division 6 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Round Towers Lusk 4-2vs1-1Raheny BRound 3More
U14 Division 5 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Setanta -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
U13 Division 5 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Shankill GAA -vs-BYE Void matchMore
13:30St Kevins Killians -vs-St Finians Conceded by St FiniansMore
U13 Division 7 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30St Marks 8-1vs1-0Raheny BRound 3More
U13 Division 1 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30St Vincents 1-6vs1-0Cuala ARound 3More
U13 Division 3 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Westmanstown 3-4vs1-0Commercials Round 3More
U14 Division 4 Group 1
11/07/2021
13:30Westmanstown 3-1vs4-5Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
U13 Division 2 Group 2
11/07/2021
13:30Whitehall Colmcille 6-11vs5-5Faughs/Celtic ARound 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns C3-11vs1-5Naomh Jude CRound 5More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D2-2vs5-16Lucan Sarsfields DRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C5-14vs2-4Round Tower Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Castleknock C0-0vs0-0Erins Isle CRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO B-vs-BYE Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Clontarf -vs-BYE Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Cuala C5-3vs7-2Naomh Olaf BRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic C7-5vs1-5Kilmacud Crokes DRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Good Counsel B1-5vs1-11Cuala BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes C5-6vs9-14Lucan Sarsfields CRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna C3-5vs4-14Fingallians Round 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Na Gaeil Oga A1-3vs8-15Setanta Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Naomh Maur B5-5vs2-1Good Counsel CRound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog B-vs-Skerries Harps BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Naomh Peregrine B2-6vs5-5St Finians Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Raheny B2-11vs1-5Whitehall Colmcille BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
13/07/2021
19:30Skerries Harps 2-8vs1-7Castleknock Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B-vs-BYE Round 5More
19:30St Vincents D0-2vs6-21St Annes Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
13/07/2021
19:30Thomas Davis B0-4vs9-10Commercials Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
13/07/2021
19:30Thomas Davis 6-12vs0-3Naomh Brid BRound 6More
U15 Division 1 Group 1
14/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AVoid matchMore
U15 Div 3 Semi Final
14/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna B0-1vs0-13Raheny Semi FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 1
15/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns B2-7vs4-13Naomh Maur Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
15/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns D2-4vs6-10Naomh Mearnog CRound 5More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
15/07/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B2-10vs0-14Naomh Peregrine Round 5More
U15 Division 5
15/07/2021
19:30Castleknock B1-3vs5-6Clontarf BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
15/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A0-4vs3-12Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
19:30Crumlin -vs-BYE Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
15/07/2021
19:30Cuala D7-9vs2-6Wild Geese ARound 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
15/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle B2-5vs2-4Naomh Jude BRound 5More
19:30Faughs/Celtic B6-20vs0-9Naomh Barrog Round 5More
U16 Div 3 Playoff
15/07/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic 3-12vs1-4Naomh Olaf More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
15/07/2021
19:30Fingallians B0-0vs1-9Lucan Sarsfields ERound 5More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
15/07/2021
19:30Good Counsel 0-8vs0-17Ballinteer St Johns Round 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
15/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-10vs0-16Raheny Round 5More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-12vs3-6Naomh Olaf Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
15/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna D-vs-BYE Round 5More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
15/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna B4-7vs3-8Naomh Padraig Round 5More
19:30Naomh Brid 1-7vs0-14Naomh Mearnog Round 5More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
15/07/2021
19:30St Vincents C-vs-BYE Round 5More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
15/07/2021
19:30St Vincents B0-20vs1-4Naomh Fionnbarra Round 5More
U16 Div 2 Playoff
17/07/2021
15:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Naomh Mearnog Conceded by Naomh MearnogMore
U16 Division 4
17/07/2021
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U16 Div 1 Semi Finals
17/07/2021
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A5-3vs1-5Naomh Brid ASemi FinalMore
U16 Div 2 Semi Finals
17/07/2021
15:00Clontarf 2-12vs4-5Raheny ASemi FinalMore
U16 Division 4
17/07/2021
15:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Finians Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
U16 Div 1 Playoff
17/07/2021
15:00Cuala A-vs-Na Fianna AConceded by Na Fianna AMore
U16 Div 3 Playoff
17/07/2021
15:00Good Counsel 4-4vs2-3Naomh Peregrine PlayoffMore
U16 Division 4
17/07/2021
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-CBC Conceded by CBCMore
U16 Div 1 Semi Finals
17/07/2021
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A3-9vs3-4Erins Isle Semi FinalMore
U16 Division 5
17/07/2021
15:00Raheny B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
15:00Round Tower 10-4vs0-1Skerries Harps BRound 5More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-3vs4-3St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRound 5More
U16 Div 3 Semi Finals
17/07/2021
15:00Skerries Harps A6-7vs0-3St Annes More
U16 Div 2 Semi Finals
17/07/2021
15:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 5-8vs1-4Castleknock ASemi FinalMore
U16 Div 1 Playoff
17/07/2021
15:00St Vincents -vs-Naomh Maur AConceded by St VincentsMore
Go-Ahead Senior 2
18/07/2021
10:30Cuala 1-5vs2-8Ballinteer St Johns Round 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
18/07/2021
10:30Na Fianna 2-9vs1-14Kilmacud Crokes Round 6More
10:30Naomh Jude 0-4vs4-15Faughs/Celtic Round 6More
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-6vs8-13Lucan Sarsfields Round 6More
10:30St Vincents 3-8vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
U15 Division 5
18/07/2021
11:00Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
U15 Div 1 Semi Final
18/07/2021
11:00Ballyboden St Endas A8-13vs0-2Cuala ASemi FinalMore
U15 Div 4 Playoff
18/07/2021
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Cuala BConceded by Cuala BMore
U15 Div 4 Semi Final
18/07/2021
11:00Erin Go Bragh 4-3vs6-2Naomh Mearnog Semi FinalMore
U15 Div 2 Semi Final
18/07/2021
11:00Fingallians 5-1vs3-5St Annes Semi FinalMore
U15 Div 1 Playoff
18/07/2021
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-9vs1-3Clontarf PlayoffMore
U15 Division 5
18/07/2021
11:00Na Fianna C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
U15 Div 1 Playoff
18/07/2021
11:00Na Fianna 3-15vs3-2Kilmacud Crokes PlayoffMore
U15 Div 2 Playoff
18/07/2021
11:00Naomh Brid 3-7vs5-6Whitehall Colmcille PlayoffMore
U15 Div 1 Semi Final
18/07/2021
11:00Naomh Jude 3-5vs3-4Faughs/Celtic Semi FinalMore
U15 Div 3 Semi Final
18/07/2021
11:00Naomh Maur 7-6vs3-3Westmanstown Semi FinalMore
U15 Div 2 Playoff
18/07/2021
11:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Castleknock AConceded by Naomh OlafMore
U15 Div 4 Semi Final
19/07/2021
19:00Stars of Erin 3-6vs0-1Ballyboden St Endas BSemi FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO B1-2vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas CRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Clontarf 0-9vs1-4Naomh Maur BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Cuala B3-4vs1-10Thomas Davis Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle C-vs-BYE Round 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30Fingallians -vs-Naomh Mearnog BConceded by Naomh Mearnog BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Good Counsel B-vs-Clann na Gael Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Good Counsel C3-1vs1-2Naomh Padraig BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-BYE Round 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields D1-7vs1-8Faughs/Celtic CRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Naomh Brid B0-5vs1-8Castleknock BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf B1-1vs6-8Kilmacud Crokes CRound 6More
19:30Round Tower 2-11vs6-10Cuala CRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30Setanta 6-11vs2-4Naomh Peregrine BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
20/07/2021
19:30Skerries Harps B-vs-Raheny BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
20/07/2021
19:30St Annes -vs-BYE Round 6More
19:30St Finians 7-5vs1-4St Vincents DRound 6More
19:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B5-20vs0-1Na Gaeil Oga ARound 6More
U15 Div 2 Semi Final
20/07/2021
20:00Ballinteer St Johns A7-10vs2-2St Vincents Semi FinalMore
U16 Div 3 Semi Finals
21/07/2021
19:00Naomh Barrog 2-5vs0-6Crumlin Semi FinalMore
U13 Division 6 Group 2
21/07/2021
19:30Cuala B4-2vs2-1Ballinteer St Johns BDeciderMore
U14 League Playoffs
21/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle B6-1vs3-0Clontarf BDivision 7More
U16 Div 2 Playoff
21/07/2021
19:30Naomh Jude 5-12vs6-11Kilmacud Crokes APlayoff SemiMore
U13 Division 5 Group 1
21/07/2021
19:30Trinity Gaels 1-2vs5-4Scoil Ui Chonaill More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
22/07/2021
00:00Beann Eadair -vs-Castleknock CVoid matchMore
00:00Beann Eadair -vs-Good Counsel CConceded by Beann EadairMore
00:00Beann Eadair -vs-Naomh Maur BConceded by Beann EadairMore
00:00Castleknock C-vs-Naomh Maur BConceded by Castleknock CMore
00:00Clontarf -vs-Beann Eadair Conceded by Beann EadairMore
00:00Clontarf -vs-Castleknock CConceded by Castleknock CMore
00:00Naomh Padraig B-vs-Beann Eadair Conceded by Beann EadairMore
00:00Naomh Padraig B-vs-Castleknock CConceded by Castleknock CMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
22/07/2021
00:00Thomas Davis B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CConceded by Thomas Davis BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
22/07/2021
19:30Castleknock C-vs-Good Counsel CVoid matchMore
Go-Ahead Inter 2
22/07/2021
19:30Crumlin 2-9vs0-13CBC/PORTOBELLO ARound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
22/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle C-vs-Beann Eadair Conceded by Beann EadairMore
Go-Ahead Senior 2
22/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle 6-15vs1-5Castleknock Change of VenueMore
Go-Ahead Junior 5
22/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields E-vs-BYE Round 6More
19:30Na Fianna D4-3vs1-2Ballinteer St Johns DRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-BYE Round 6More
U15 Div 2 Playoff
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Brid 2-8vs3-2Naomh Olaf More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-8vs5-12Naomh Mearnog Round 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Jude B3-12vs3-8Faughs/Celtic BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog C7-4vs1-2Cuala DRound 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE Round 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
22/07/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig 2-3vs1-6Naomh Brid Round 6More
19:30Naomh Peregrine 3-4vs1-9Na Fianna BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
22/07/2021
19:30Raheny 4-10vs0-9Lucan Sarsfields BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
22/07/2021
19:30St Vincents C6-5vs4-10Ballinteer St Johns BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
22/07/2021
19:30St Vincents B1-6vs1-16Ballyboden St Endas BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
22/07/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 3-11vs0-7Kilmacud Crokes BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
22/07/2021
19:30Wild Geese A3-12vs2-2Fingallians BRound 6More
U14 League Finals
23/07/2021
19:15Craobh Chiarain 3-1vs0-1Raheny BDivision 6More
U15 Div 5 Playoff
23/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna C4-0vs1-6Castleknock BMore
U16 Div 4 Playoff
24/07/2021
15:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-CBC Conceded by Craobh ChiarainMore
U16 Div 1 Final
24/07/2021
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A1-7vs4-9Ballyboden St Endas AMore
U16 Div 1 Playoff
24/07/2021
15:00Na Fianna A-vs-St Vincents Void matchMore
U16 Div 2 Playoff
24/07/2021
15:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Naomh Jude Conceded by Naomh JudeMore
U16 Div 3 Playoff
24/07/2021
15:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Naomh Peregrine Void matchMore
U16 Div 5 Final
24/07/2021
15:00Round Tower -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BConceded by St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BMore
U16 Div 5 Playoff
24/07/2021
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by Scoil Ui ChonaillMore
U16 Div 3 Final
24/07/2021
15:00Skerries Harps A-vs-Naomh Barrog Conceded by Naomh BarrogMore
U16 Div 4 Final
24/07/2021
15:00St Finians 5-10vs1-3Ballyboden St Endas BMore
U16 Div 2 Final
24/07/2021
15:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1-10vs3-5Clontarf More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
25/07/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-19vs1-6St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
25/07/2021
10:30Erins Isle 4-12vs0-8Cuala Round 8More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
25/07/2021
10:30Faughs/Celtic 0-5vs1-11St Vincents Round 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
25/07/2021
10:30Good Counsel -vs-Castleknock Round 8More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
25/07/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-14vs0-3Naomh Jude Round 7More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-14vs2-3Na Fianna Round 7More
U15 Div 5 Final
25/07/2021
11:00Clontarf B4-4vs3-1Ballinteer St Johns BMore
U15 Div 3 Playoff
25/07/2021
11:00Commercials -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by CommercialsMore
U15 Div 2 Final
25/07/2021
11:00Fingallians 6-2vs2-6Ballinteer St Johns More
U15 Div 1 Playoff
25/07/2021
11:00Kilmacud Crokes A7-3vs3-8Clontarf More
U15 Div 4 Final
25/07/2021
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-3vs7-2Stars of Erin More
U15 Div 3 Final
25/07/2021
11:00Raheny 1-2vs3-7Naomh Maur More
U13 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A4-4vs2-2Clontarf Division 2More
13:30Beann Eadair 3-2vs2-1Cuala BDivision 6More
U14 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30CBC 2-3vs1-5Naomh Padraig Division 5More
13:30Commercials 6-4vs3-6Cuala ADivision 3More
U13 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Commercials -vs-Na Fianna BDivision 3More
U13 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Crumlin 1-6vs2-7Naomh Mearnog Division 3More
U14 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Barrog BConceded by Naomh Barrog BMore
U13 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Erins Isle 0-1vs9-2Raheny ADivision 2More
U14 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic 1-6vs2-4Naomh Olaf Division 1More
U13 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B12-2vs1-0Lucan Sarsfields BDivision 4More
U13 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Naomh Brid AConceded by Naomh Brid AMore
U14 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Westmanstown Conceded by WestmanstownMore
U13 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Na Fianna A5-7vs4-3Castleknock ADivision 1More
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-Raheny BDivision 7More
U14 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Na Fianna B-vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
U14 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog 2-7vs5-8Lucan Sarsfields ADivision 1More
U13 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-Naomh Olaf BVoid matchMore
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Finians Division 5More
U14 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Naomh Peregrine 5-6vs4-7St Finians Division 4More
U13 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Round Tower 6-3vs5-2Ballyboden St Endas BDivision 4More
13:30Shankill GAA -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by Shankill GAAMore
U14 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30Stars of Erin 3-3vs0-4Erin Go Bragh Division 7More
U13 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30St Marks 5-1vs0-0Castleknock CDivision 7More
U14 League Finals
25/07/2021
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 4-8vs3-2Naomh Jude Division 2More
U14 League Playoffs
25/07/2021
13:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-5vs1-4Naomh Maur Division 3More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns C4-7vs0-4Lucan Sarsfields DRound 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
27/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-BYE Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Cuala BRound 8More
19:30Clann na Gael -vs-Naomh Brid BConceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Cuala C1-7vs1-3CBC/PORTOBELLO BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic C8-4vs0-1Commercials Round 7More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes D6-4vs1-0Ballyboden St Endas DRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes C5-14vs5-10Round Tower Round 7More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C4-6vs6-4Naomh Olaf BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Na Gaeil Oga A-vs-BYE Round 7More
U14 League Playoffs
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Brid A2-4vs1-0Good Counsel Division 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Jude C-vs-Thomas Davis BConceded by Thomas Davis BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Maur B-vs-BYE Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Mearnog B-vs-Na Fianna CConceded by Naomh Mearnog BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Padraig B3-5vs6-11Clontarf Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Naomh Peregrine B-vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BConceded by Naomh Peregrine BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
27/07/2021
19:30Raheny B7-9vs3-6Fingallians Round 8More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30St Annes 2-12vs1-6St Finians Round 7More
19:30St Vincents D0-3vs2-12Setanta Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
27/07/2021
19:30Thomas Davis 5-16vs3-2Good Counsel BRound 8More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
29/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
29/07/2021
19:30Ballinteer St Johns D-vs-BYE Round 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
29/07/2021
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B2-14vs1-2Naomh Fionnbarra Round 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
29/07/2021
19:30CBC/PORTOBELLO A-vs-BYE Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
29/07/2021
19:30Cuala D1-2vs5-6Na Fianna DRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
29/07/2021
19:30Erins Isle B0-7vs1-9St Vincents CRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
29/07/2021
19:30Fingallians B0-1vs10-11Naomh Mearnog CRound 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
29/07/2021
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-21vs2-4Crumlin Round 7More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-12vs3-14Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 5
29/07/2021
19:30Lucan Sarsfields E2-15vs5-3Wild Geese ARound 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
29/07/2021
19:30Na Fianna B3-10vs3-6St Vincents BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
29/07/2021
19:30Naomh Barrog 4-9vs3-10Naomh Jude BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 1
29/07/2021
19:30Naomh Brid 2-9vs1-6Naomh Peregrine Round 7More
19:30Naomh Mearnog 3-15vs0-4Naomh Padraig Round 7More
Go-Ahead Inter 2
29/07/2021
19:30Naomh Olaf 3-7vs1-13Raheny Round 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
01/08/2021
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-7vs2-16Erins Isle Round 9More
10:30Cuala 2-11vs4-7Good Counsel Round 9More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
01/08/2021
10:30Na Fianna 1-4vs2-21Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
03/08/2021
19:30Clann na Gael -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Clann na GaelMore
19:30Cuala B3-7vs3-8Naomh Brid BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
03/08/2021
19:30Fingallians -vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by Skerries Harps BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
03/08/2021
19:30Good Counsel B1-6vs1-3Castleknock BRound 9More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
03/08/2021
19:30Na Fianna C1-13vs3-9Raheny BRound 9More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
03/08/2021
19:30Round Tower 3-18vs1-6CBC/PORTOBELLO BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
03/08/2021
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BConceded by Naomh Mearnog BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
04/08/2021
19:00Good Counsel B-vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Good Counsel BMore
Go-Ahead Inter 1
05/08/2021
19:15Ballyboden St Endas B4-15vs1-9Naomh Padraig BInter 1 - Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Junior 5
05/08/2021
19:15Na Fianna D2-8vs0-3Lucan Sarsfields ECup S/FinalMore
19:15Naomh Mearnog 4-2vs3-0Ballinteer St Johns DCup S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Inter 1
05/08/2021
19:15Naomh Mearnog 3-15vs0-2Naomh Peregrine Inter 1 -Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Inter 2
05/08/2021
19:15Raheny 1-8vs1-14Lucan Sarsfields BInter 2 Cup S/FMore
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 1-9vs0-4Naomh Olaf Inter 2 Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Junior 1
05/08/2021
19:30Faughs/Celtic B1-5vs4-11Naomh Maur Round 7More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
08/08/2021
10:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Castleknock Conceded by CastleknockMore
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/08/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Cup S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Senior 2
08/08/2021
10:30Skerries Harps -vs-Cuala Round 10More
Go-Ahead Senior 1
08/08/2021
10:30St Vincents -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Cup S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
10/08/2021
19:15Ballinteer St Johns C4-10vs0-12Naomh Maur Jun 4 Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
10/08/2021
19:15Ballyboden St Endas C2-8vs4-10Setanta Jun 3 Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
10/08/2021
19:15Clontarf 2-1vs5-13Faughs/Celtic CJun 4 Cup S/FMore
19:15Commercials 1-2vs6-7Kilmacud Crokes DRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
10/08/2021
19:15St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B6-7vs1-10Lucan Sarsfields CJun 3 Cup S/FMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
10/08/2021
19:30Castleknock B3-7vs2-4Thomas Davis Round 10More
19:30Clann na Gael -vs-Cuala BConceded by Clann na GaelMore
Go-Ahead Senior 2
10/08/2021
19:30Good Counsel 4-10vs1-9Erins Isle Round 10More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 2
10/08/2021
19:30Naomh Brid B2-6vs4-6Good Counsel BRound 10More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
10/08/2021
19:30Raheny B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BConceded by Naomh Mearnog BMore
19:30Skerries Harps B-vs-Na Fianna CConceded by Skerries Harps BMore
Go-Ahead Junior 5
12/08/2021
19:15Na Fianna D1-6vs1-8Naomh Mearnog Jun 5 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 1
12/08/2021
19:15Naomh Maur -vs-Naomh Jude BConceded by Naomh Jude BMore
Go-Ahead Inter 1
12/08/2021
19:15Naomh Mearnog 4-11vs0-7Ballyboden St Endas BInter 1 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 1
12/08/2021
19:15St Vincents C3-5vs3-14Faughs/Celtic BJun 1 Cup S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Inter 2
12/08/2021
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 1-5vs0-11Lucan Sarsfields BInter 2 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Senior 1
15/08/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-9vs2-8St Vincents Sen 1 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Senior 2
15/08/2021
10:30Erins Isle 3-14vs1-4Ballinteer St Johns CSen 2 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
17/08/2021
19:15Ballinteer St Johns C5-8vs2-3Faughs/Celtic CJun 4 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
17/08/2021
19:15St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B1-15vs2-0Setanta Jun 3 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
17/08/2021
19:15Thomas Davis 4-13vs2-5Raheny Jun 2 Cup FinalMore
Go-Ahead Junior 1
19/08/2021
19:15Naomh Maur 2-9vs1-3Faughs/Celtic BJun 1 Cup finalMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
24/08/2021
00:00Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
24/08/2021
00:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B-vs-BYE Rd 1More
19:00Ballyboden St Endas C3-6vs1-14Lucan Sarsfields CRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Beann Eadair 0-4vs4-8Cuala CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
24/08/2021
19:00Castleknock C2-3vs1-7Naomh Maur BMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
24/08/2021
19:00Cuala B3-19vs1-5Commercials More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Good Counsel B1-5vs3-6Raheny BRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Kilmacud Crokes D5-10vs3-5Naomh Brid More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Lucan Sarsfields D7-12vs1-1Naomh Jude CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
24/08/2021
19:00Na Fianna C-vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by Skerries Harps BMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
24/08/2021
19:00Na Gaeil Oga A1-1vs3-12Ballinteer St Johns CRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
24/08/2021
19:00Naomh Padraig B1-4vs2-1Good Counsel CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Naomh Peregrine B6-8vs7-7Faughs/Celtic CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Round Tower -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
24/08/2021
19:00St Annes 5-10vs1-5Clontarf Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
24/08/2021
19:00St Vincents D2-5vs2-18Kilmacud Crokes CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
24/08/2021
19:00Whitehall Colmcille B1-4vs2-13Naomh Brid BRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
26/08/2021
00:00Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
26/08/2021
00:00Ballinteer St Johns D-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
26/08/2021
00:00Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
26/08/2021
00:00CBC/PORTOBELLO A-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
26/08/2021
00:00Faughs/Celtic B-vs-BYE Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/08/2021
00:00Naomh Barrog -vs-BYE Rd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
26/08/2021
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B2-4vs1-7Naomh Padraig More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
26/08/2021
19:00Erins Isle C2-6vs5-5Na Fianna DMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
26/08/2021
19:00Fingallians B0-0vs10-8Wild Geese AMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
26/08/2021
19:00Lucan Sarsfields E0-5vs7-5Naomh Mearnog CMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
26/08/2021
19:00Na Fianna B2-17vs3-9Naomh Peregrine More
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-10vs3-8Raheny More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
26/08/2021
19:00Naomh Jude B1-4vs5-13Naomh Maur More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/08/2021
19:00Naomh Mearnog B2-4vs5-5St Vincents CRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
26/08/2021
19:00St Brendans 3-7vs0-1Cuala DMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
26/08/2021
19:00St Vincents B1-6vs3-12Naomh Brid More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/08/2021
19:00Thomas Davis 1-13vs0-9Erins Isle BRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
26/08/2021
19:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-13vs2-8Kilmacud Crokes BRd 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
31/08/2021
00:00Cuala B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
31/08/2021
00:00Setanta -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
31/08/2021
00:00St Vincents D-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
31/08/2021
19:00Ballinteer St Johns C2-7vs5-11St Annes Rd 2More
19:00Clontarf 5-9vs0-2Na Gaeil Oga ARd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
31/08/2021
19:00Commercials 4-2vs6-5Naomh Olaf BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Cuala C10-9vs1-1Kilmacud Crokes DRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Faughs/Celtic C1-3vs9-9Lucan Sarsfields DRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
31/08/2021
19:00Fingallians 0-13vs2-7Na Fianna CRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
31/08/2021
19:00Good Counsel C0-0vs1-10Castleknock CRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Kilmacud Crokes C4-13vs2-12Round Tower Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
31/08/2021
19:00Lucan Sarsfields C5-20vs3-2St Finians Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Naomh Brid -vs-Beann Eadair Conceded by Beann EadairMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Naomh Brid B1-8vs3-6Good Counsel BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Naomh Jude C0-11vs2-6Naomh Peregrine BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
31/08/2021
19:00Naomh Maur B4-8vs0-4Naomh Padraig BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
31/08/2021
19:00Raheny B2-12vs1-3Whitehall Colmcille BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
31/08/2021
19:00St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B1-4vs4-1Ballyboden St Endas CRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
02/09/2021
00:00Castleknock B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
02/09/2021
00:00Erins Isle C-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
02/09/2021
00:00Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
02/09/2021
00:00Lucan Sarsfields E-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
02/09/2021
00:00Naomh Jude B-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
02/09/2021
00:00St Vincents C-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
02/09/2021
19:00Crumlin 4-4vs4-4Faughs/Celtic BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
02/09/2021
19:00Cuala D10-8vs0-0Fingallians BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
02/09/2021
19:00Erins Isle B3-8vs1-1Naomh Mearnog BMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
02/09/2021
19:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-8vs5-7Whitehall Colmcille Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
02/09/2021
19:00Na Fianna D2-6vs0-1Ballyboden St Endas DRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Barrog 1-11vs2-13Thomas Davis Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Brid 0-8vs5-4Ballyboden St Endas BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Maur 1-14vs1-12Ballinteer St Johns BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Mearnog C5-8vs1-0Ballinteer St Johns DRd 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Mearnog 6-4vs4-4Erin Go Bragh Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Padraig 0-7vs4-15St Vincents BRd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
02/09/2021
19:00Naomh Peregrine 1-16vs1-9Naomh Fionnbarra Rd 2More
19:00Raheny 0-17vs4-10Na Fianna BRd 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
02/09/2021
19:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-7vs2-2Castleknock Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
03/09/2021
18:45St Finians 6-7vs2-4Good Counsel Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
03/09/2021
19:00CBC/PORTOBELLO A2-9vs1-10Naomh Olaf Rd 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 2
03/09/2021
19:00Whitehall Colmcille 3-3vs5-4Naomh Brid Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
03/09/2021
19:00Wild Geese A3-7vs0-2St Brendans Rd 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
04/09/2021
11:00Raheny A5-2vs0-8Naomh Jude Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
04/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-7vs2-6Cuala ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
04/09/2021
13:30Beann Eadair -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
04/09/2021
13:30Castleknock B0-0vs6-11Clann na Gael Round 1More
13:30Clontarf B6-4vs3-1Ballinteer St Johns BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 2
04/09/2021
13:30Clontarf 4-8vs1-6St Vincents Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
04/09/2021
13:30Cuala B0-1vs6-7Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30Fingallians 1-4vs2-4Lucan Sarsfields Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
04/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-3vs5-6Commercials Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
04/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
04/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna A4-8vs2-9Kilmacud Crokes Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna B6-3vs4-5Westmanstown Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30Naomh Jude 4-12vs6-5Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf 4-7vs0-4Naomh Maur Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
04/09/2021
13:30Raheny 1-5vs5-5Erins Isle Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30St Annes 1-4vs1-7Ballinteer St Johns ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
04/09/2021
13:30Stars of Erin 0-1vs5-10Castleknock Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
04/09/2021
14:00Crumlin 0-9vs3-5Naomh Barrog Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
04/09/2021
16:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Naomh Maur Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
05/09/2021
10:00Thomas Davis 4-0vs0-1Cuala BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
05/09/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-18vs1-6Faughs/Celtic More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
05/09/2021
10:30Castleknock -vs-BYE More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
05/09/2021
10:30Cuala 0-3vs3-7Lucan Sarsfields ARound 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
05/09/2021
10:30Erins Isle 0-10vs0-10Cuala More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
05/09/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-10vs3-15St Vincents More
10:30Na Fianna 0-10vs0-10Lucan Sarsfields More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
05/09/2021
10:30Naomh Jude 2-11vs0-10St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
05/09/2021
10:30Naomh Mearnog 2-11vs1-7Ballinteer St Johns More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
05/09/2021
10:30Raheny 1-0vs1-1Naomh Jude Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
05/09/2021
10:30Skerries Harps 0-9vs1-11Good Counsel More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
05/09/2021
11:00O Dwyers 11-0vs7-3Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 2
05/09/2021
11:00Raheny B3-1vs1-0Na Fianna BRound 1More
11:00Round Towers Lusk 3-4vs4-5Fingallians Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
05/09/2021
11:30Naomh Barrog B3-3vs0-0Naomh Brid BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
05/09/2021
12:00Lucan Sarsfields A4-6vs7-9Naomh Brid ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
05/09/2021
12:00Shankill GAA 0-0vs8-4Craobh Chiarain Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 5
05/09/2021
12:00Skerries Harps B2-3vs5-7Thomas Davis Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
05/09/2021
12:30Clontarf 3-4vs2-7Castleknock ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
05/09/2021
12:30Clontarf C1-2vs1-1Raheny BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
05/09/2021
12:30Clontarf B2-3vs4-4Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
05/09/2021
12:30Cuala A1-1vs5-3Ballinteer St Johns ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
05/09/2021
12:30Faughs/Celtic 3-0vs7-4Clontarf Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
05/09/2021
12:30Naomh Brid 0-7vs3-14Naomh Maur Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
05/09/2021
13:00Naomh Olaf 3-3vs3-5Naomh Peregrine Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B7-2vs1-4Erin Go Bragh Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A3-6vs6-7Ballinteer St Johns ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B5-1vs3-2Kilmacud Crokes BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A2-5vs3-4Kilmacud Crokes ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30BYE -vs-Beann Eadair Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Castleknock B0-0vs3-5Na Fianna BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
05/09/2021
13:30Castleknock C-vs-O Dwyers BVoid matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Commercials 7-5vs7-9Naomh Brid ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Crumlin 7-1vs0-1Skerries Harps Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Cuala A6-7vs5-2St Finians Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30Erins Isle 3-3vs3-0Commercials Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Erins Isle 3-4vs0-0Cuala BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Fingallians 4-4vs2-3Round Tower Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A4-10vs5-5Naomh Olaf Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B4-3vs1-5Setanta Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
05/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-0vs4-3Faughs/Celtic BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Maur 2-7vs4-4Westmanstown Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog 5-1vs3-3Castleknock ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog 6-4vs3-2Na Fianna Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B1-3vs4-4Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf 4-2vs3-6Whitehall Colmcille Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Naomh Padraig 1-10vs6-3CBC Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30Round Tower -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Stars of Erin 4-6vs0-0Clontarf BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30St Finians 1-0vs2-3Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
05/09/2021
13:30St Marks 9-3vs1-1Naomh Olaf BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
05/09/2021
13:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 0-1vs7-10Lucan Sarsfields ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30St Vincents 2-5vs3-3Good Counsel Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
05/09/2021
13:30St Vincents 4-1vs3-9Na Fianna ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
05/09/2021
13:30Trinity Gaels 3-1vs5-2Ballinteer St Johns BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
05/09/2021
13:30Westmanstown 1-1vs7-2O Tooles GAA Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
05/09/2021
16:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
05/09/2021
16:30CBC 5-3vs2-6Lucan Sarsfields BRound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
05/09/2021
16:30Kilmacud Crokes 10-11vs3-3Raheny ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
05/09/2021
16:30Na Fianna 1-6vs2-6Ballyboden St Endas ARound 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
05/09/2021
16:30St Annes 3-13vs7-5Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
05/09/2021
16:30St Vincents 3-9vs0-7Erins Isle Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
07/09/2021
00:00Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
07/09/2021
00:00Commercials -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
07/09/2021
00:00Kilmacud Crokes C-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Cuala C3-13vs1-3Naomh Brid Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Faughs/Celtic C4-7vs6-3Naomh Jude CRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-Beann Eadair Conceded by Beann EadairMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Lucan Sarsfields D2-11vs1-3Naomh Peregrine BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
07/09/2021
18:45Na Gaeil Oga A2-2vs8-18St Annes Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
07/09/2021
18:45Naomh Maur B2-6vs3-1Good Counsel CRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
07/09/2021
18:45Naomh Olaf B1-0vs6-10Cuala BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
07/09/2021
18:45Naomh Padraig B0-0vs2-13Castleknock CRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Raheny B1-10vs0-6Naomh Brid BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Round Tower 4-10vs1-4St Vincents DRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
07/09/2021
18:45Setanta 1-2vs2-17Lucan Sarsfields CRd 3More
18:45St Finians 1-10vs2-12St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group B
07/09/2021
18:45Whitehall Colmcille B3-5vs3-5Good Counsel BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
07/09/2021
19:00Clontarf 5-4vs3-8Ballinteer St Johns CRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
07/09/2021
20:00Clann na Gael 1-1vs5-11Na Fianna CRd 3. (Under Lights)More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
09/09/2021
00:00Crumlin -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
09/09/2021
00:00Na Fianna D-vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
09/09/2021
00:00Naomh Maur -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
09/09/2021
00:00Naomh Mearnog C-vs-BYE Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
09/09/2021
00:00Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
09/09/2021
00:00Thomas Davis -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Ballinteer St Johns D3-2vs0-6Lucan Sarsfields ERd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Ballinteer St Johns B3-11vs0-2Naomh Jude BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group B
09/09/2021
18:45Ballyboden St Endas D2-9vs5-5Erins Isle CRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Cuala D3-3vs2-8Wild Geese ARd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
09/09/2021
18:45Faughs/Celtic B1-8vs4-15Castleknock BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Fingallians B0-0vs10-5St Brendans Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
09/09/2021
18:45Kilmacud Crokes B1-7vs7-16Lucan Sarsfields BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Naomh Fionnbarra 0-5vs6-9Na Fianna BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
09/09/2021
18:45Naomh Mearnog B2-16vs1-12Naomh Barrog Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
09/09/2021
18:45Naomh Padraig 1-4vs3-9Naomh Brid Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
09/09/2021
18:45Naomh Peregrine 1-7vs1-6Raheny Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group B
09/09/2021
18:45St Vincents B2-15vs4-6Ballyboden St Endas BRd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
09/09/2021
18:45Whitehall Colmcille 3-17vs1-9CBC/PORTOBELLO ARd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
14/09/2021
20:00Clann na Gael 2-3vs10-19Fingallians Rd 1. (Lights Available)More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group B
16/09/2021
19:00Castleknock B1-11vs0-8Crumlin Rd 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
16/09/2021
19:30Clontarf 0-1vs9-4Faughs/Celtic Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
16/09/2021
20:15Thomas Davis 7-21vs2-6Naomh Mearnog BRd 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
18/09/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Naomh Olaf Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
18/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B2-0vs7-4Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
13:30Beann Eadair 4-2vs0-0Cuala BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Castleknock 5-8vs2-4Na Fianna BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
18/09/2021
13:30Clann na Gael 4-4vs2-3Clontarf BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30Commercials 6-5vs4-4Raheny Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30Cuala A4-7vs4-9Na Fianna ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
18/09/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30Erins Isle -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic 7-8vs1-4Fingallians Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes 3-4vs2-7Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-2vs1-6Naomh Jude Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
18/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna C4-0vs3-3Castleknock BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30Naomh Brid 2-4vs5-13Clontarf Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Naomh Maur 3-8vs2-2St Annes Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 2
18/09/2021
13:30St Vincents 2-4vs1-4Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
18/09/2021
13:30Westmanstown 2-6vs3-0Stars of Erin Round 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
19/09/2021
00:00Erins Isle B-vs-BYE Rd 4More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
19/09/2021
00:00Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-BYE Rd 4More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
19/09/2021
00:00Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-BYE Rd 4More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
19/09/2021
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-13vs1-12Erins Isle Rd 2More
10:30Cuala 1-12vs2-15Naomh Mearnog Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
19/09/2021
10:30Faughs/Celtic 0-7vs3-17Naomh Jude Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
19/09/2021
10:30Good Counsel 1-14vs4-5Castleknock Rd 2. Ivy GroundsMore
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
19/09/2021
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-7vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
19/09/2021
10:30Skerries Harps -vs-BYE More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
19/09/2021
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 1-12vs1-10Ballyboden St Endas Rd 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
19/09/2021
10:30St Vincents 2-14vs1-10Na Fianna Rd 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
19/09/2021
12:30Ballinteer St Johns A4-5vs2-7St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
19/09/2021
12:30Clontarf B2-1vs8-5Erins Isle Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
19/09/2021
12:30Faughs/Celtic 10-18vs4-0Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
19/09/2021
12:30Lucan Sarsfields A4-14vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
19/09/2021
12:30Na Fianna B1-0vs3-0Ballyboden St Endas BRound 2. CollinstownMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 2
19/09/2021
12:30Na Fianna B1-0vs6-13Fingallians Round 2. Back PitchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
19/09/2021
12:30Naomh Jude 7-6vs7-2Commercials Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
19/09/2021
12:30Naomh Olaf 5-4vs1-3Naomh Barrog Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:00Naomh Brid B1-0vs2-4Shankill GAA Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
19/09/2021
13:00Whitehall Colmcille 7-13vs2-1Raheny Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B0-1vs2-1St Finians Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-1vs1-4Lucan Sarsfields BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Beann Eadair 6-4vs0-2Naomh Fionnbarra Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Castleknock A3-8vs2-10Faughs/Celtic Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Commercials 0-4vs11-11Naomh Maur Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-Naomh Barrog BConceded by Naomh Barrog BMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
19/09/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-BYE More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:30Cuala B0-0vs7-4Stars of Erin Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh 6-7vs0-3Round Tower Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:30Good Counsel 2-1vs0-4Castleknock Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B12-1vs0-0Castleknock BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A7-10vs0-0Cuala ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
19/09/2021
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-Clontarf CRound 2. Albert CollMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Naomh Brid A1-8vs2-4St Vincents Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Naomh Peregrine 2-4vs4-1Clontarf BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
19/09/2021
13:30O Dwyers B-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
19/09/2021
13:30O Tooles GAA 4-0vs1-3Naomh Padraig Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
19/09/2021
13:30Raheny B-vs-Castleknock CVoid matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Round Tower 6-4vs5-1Crumlin Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30Round Towers Lusk 11-2vs0-0Raheny BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-O Dwyers 1Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30Setanta -vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Naomh Olaf BMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
19/09/2021
13:30Skerries Harps 0-1vs4-8Fingallians Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
19/09/2021
13:30St Finians 8-6vs1-2Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
19/09/2021
13:30Westmanstown 2-4vs0-2Erins Isle Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
19/09/2021
13:45Na Fianna A3-2vs3-4Lucan Sarsfields ARound 2. CollinstownMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
19/09/2021
14:00CBC 7-1vs0-1Westmanstown Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
19/09/2021
14:00Na Fianna 4-5vs1-3Clontarf Round 2 .Back PitchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
19/09/2021
14:00Naomh Maur 3-8vs0-0Cuala ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
19/09/2021
14:30Ballinteer St Johns A0-1vs3-6Ballyboden St Endas ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
19/09/2021
14:30Clontarf 2-2vs4-1Naomh Mearnog Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
19/09/2021
14:30Faughs/Celtic 5-9vs3-9Skerries Harps ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
19/09/2021
14:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-1vs4-0Trinity Gaels Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
19/09/2021
14:30Naomh Brid B2-0vs6-1St Marks Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
19/09/2021
14:30Naomh Jude 4-3vs6-2Naomh Olaf Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
19/09/2021
14:30Naomh Olaf B0-3vs8-3Thomas Davis Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
19/09/2021
14:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-5vs2-4St Vincents Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
19/09/2021
15:00Naomh Brid A8-16vs2-2Raheny ARound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
19/09/2021
16:00CBC 0-1vs4-4Naomh Peregrine Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:00Naomh Maur 8-11vs0-4Cuala Round 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
19/09/2021
16:00Naomh Olaf 1-8vs2-8Whitehall Colmcille Rd 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
19/09/2021
16:30Ballyboden St Endas B6-1vs5-2Naomh Olaf Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
19/09/2021
16:30Ballyboden St Endas A8-7vs1-5St Vincents Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:30Castleknock A4-10vs0-4Kilmacud Crokes Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:30Crumlin 4-14vs1-0Good Counsel Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
19/09/2021
16:30Erins Isle 2-8vs3-9Na Fianna Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
19/09/2021
16:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-7vs1-1Craobh Chiarain Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:30Lucan Sarsfields A2-20vs1-6Naomh Brid Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:30Naomh Barrog 4-9vs1-4St Finians Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
19/09/2021
16:30Naomh Jude 2-9vs3-4Ballinteer St Johns Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
19/09/2021
16:30Naomh Mearnog 0-2vs0-15St Annes Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
19/09/2021
16:30Raheny A3-8vs4-18Clontarf Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 5
19/09/2021
16:30Skerries Harps B1-3vs2-1Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
19/09/2021
16:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 5
19/09/2021
16:30Thomas Davis 0-1vs6-8Round Tower Round 2More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
21/09/2021
20:00Clann na Gael -vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by Skerries Harps BMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
23/09/2021
20:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra SHIELD S/FINAL. TBCMore
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
26/09/2021
00:00Good Counsel -vs-BYE Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
26/09/2021
00:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-BYE Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Faughs/Celtic CSHIELD S/FINAL. Toss for venueMore
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
26/09/2021
10:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Naomh Jude Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group B
26/09/2021
10:30Castleknock -vs-Skerries Harps Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Clann na Gael -vs-Whitehall Colmcille BSHIELD S/FINAL. Time TBCMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
26/09/2021
10:30Clann na Gael -vs-Whitehall Colmcille BSHIELD S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Commercials -vs-St Vincents DSHIELD FINAL. Toss for VenueMore
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Cuala -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Cuala C-vs-Castleknock CCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Cuala B-vs-Round Tower CHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Good Counsel C-vs-BYE SHIELD S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Kilmacud Crokes C-vs-Naomh Olaf BCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Lucan Sarsfields D-vs-Clontarf CHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
26/09/2021
10:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh BRd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Na Fianna -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Brid B-vs-BYE SHIELD S/FINAL. More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Brid B-vs-BYE Shield S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Padraig BSHIELD S/FINAL. More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Jude C-vs-Na Gaeil Oga ASHIELD S/FINAL. Toss for venueMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4B Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Maur B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes DCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Erins Isle Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
26/09/2021
10:30Setanta -vs-Ballyboden St Endas CRd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30Skerries Harps B-vs-Fingallians Conceded by Skerries Harps BMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 4A Group A
26/09/2021
10:30St Annes -vs-Naomh Peregrine BCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
26/09/2021
10:30St Finians -vs-BYE Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group B
26/09/2021
10:30St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Faughs/Celtic Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
26/09/2021
10:30St Vincents -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Rd 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Castleknock B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/09/2021
12:30Erins Isle B-vs-Naomh Barrog Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
26/09/2021
12:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Naomh Olaf Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Lucan Sarsfields E-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DSHIELD FINAL. Toss for venueMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
26/09/2021
12:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-CBC/PORTOBELLO ARd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Na Fianna D-vs-Ballinteer St Johns DCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Na Fianna B-vs-St Vincents BCHAMP S/FINALLMore
12:30Naomh Brid -vs-Naomh Peregrine CHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Naomh Maur -vs-Crumlin CHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/09/2021
12:30Naomh Mearnog B-vs-BYE Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5A Group A
26/09/2021
12:30Naomh Mearnog C-vs-Erins Isle CCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
26/09/2021
12:30St Vincents C-vs-Thomas Davis Rd 5More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 1 Group A
26/09/2021
13:00Raheny -vs-Naomh Padraig SHIELD S/FINAL. Note : Change of time.More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 5B Group A
26/09/2021
15:00Fingallians B-vs-Cuala DSHIELD FINALMore
15:00Wild Geese A-vs-St Brendans CHAMP FINALMore
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
02/10/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Clann na Gael Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
02/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Na Fianna ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
02/10/2021
13:30Castleknock B-vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
02/10/2021
13:30Castleknock -vs-Westmanstown Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
02/10/2021
13:30Clontarf B-vs-Na Fianna CRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
02/10/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-BYE Round 3More
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
02/10/2021
13:30Erins Isle -vs-Commercials Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 1
02/10/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Round 3More
13:30Fingallians -vs-Naomh Jude Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 1 Group 2
02/10/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Cuala ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 2
02/10/2021
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Raheny Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 3 Group 1
02/10/2021
13:30Na Fianna B-vs-Stars of Erin Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
02/10/2021
13:30Naomh Maur -vs-Ballinteer St Johns ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
02/10/2021
13:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Beann Eadair Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
02/10/2021
13:30St Annes -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 2
02/10/2021
13:30St Vincents -vs-Naomh Brid Round 3More
13:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Clontarf Round 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1A Group A
03/10/2021
10:30Faughs/Celtic B-vs-Naomh Jude BSHIELD FINAL. TOSS FOR VENUEMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
03/10/2021
10:30Fingallians -vs-Good Counsel BCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
03/10/2021
10:30Fingallians -vs-Good Counsel BCHAMP S/FINALMore
10:30Raheny B-vs-Na Fianna BChamp S/FinalMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 2 Group A
03/10/2021
10:30Raheny B-vs-Na Fianna BCHAMP S/FINALMore
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
03/10/2021
10:30St Finians -vs-Setanta Rd 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
03/10/2021
11:00Fingallians -vs-Crumlin Round 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
03/10/2021
12:30St Vincents C-vs-Erins Isle BRd 3. More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Castleknock BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Cuala ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30BYE -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Castleknock A-vs-Clontarf Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
03/10/2021
13:30Castleknock C-vs-Na Fianna CRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Castleknock -vs-St Vincents Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
03/10/2021
13:30Clontarf C-vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Clontarf -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Commercials -vs-Westmanstown Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-Clontarf BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
03/10/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Olaf BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic B-vs-Beann Eadair Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Faughs/Celtic -vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Good Counsel -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Na Fianna -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Na Fianna B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Kilmacud Crokes ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-Craobh Chiarain Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Brid A-vs-Na Fianna ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Brid A-vs-Naomh Jude Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Maur -vs-Erins Isle Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 1 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf -vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Padraig -vs-Westmanstown Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Cuala ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30O Dwyers 1-vs-Clontarf BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
03/10/2021
13:30O Dwyers B-vs-Raheny BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30O Tooles GAA -vs-CBC Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 2 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Raheny A-vs-Commercials Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Raheny B-vs-Fingallians Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Raheny -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Round Tower -vs-Ballinteer St Johns BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Round Towers Lusk -vs-Na Fianna BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 4 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 4 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30Setanta -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 5 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Shankill GAA -vs-Naomh Barrog BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 3 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30Skerries Harps -vs-Round Tower Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 6 Group 1
03/10/2021
13:30Stars of Erin -vs-Erins Isle Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U14 Division 3 Group 2
03/10/2021
13:30St Finians -vs-Naomh Maur Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
03/10/2021
13:30St Marks -vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 1 GR1
03/10/2021
13:30St Vincents -vs-Lucan Sarsfields ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
03/10/2021
13:30Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Brid BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 5 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Trinity Gaels -vs-St Finians Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 2 GR2
03/10/2021
13:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Jude Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Erins Isle Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Castleknock A-vs-Raheny ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
03/10/2021
16:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-CBC Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Crumlin -vs-St Finians Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Cuala -vs-Naomh Brid Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Good Counsel -vs-Naomh Barrog Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Clontarf Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30Naomh Jude -vs-BYE Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 2
03/10/2021
16:30Naomh Maur -vs-Lucan Sarsfields ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Faughs/Celtic Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
03/10/2021
16:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 3More
16:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 5
03/10/2021
16:30Round Tower -vs-Skerries Harps BRound 3More
16:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Thomas Davis Round 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30St Annes -vs-Skerries Harps ARound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 1 Group 1
03/10/2021
16:30St Vincents -vs-Na Fianna Round 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
03/10/2021
19:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRd 1More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
16/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Round 4More
13:30Beann Eadair -vs-Erin Go Bragh Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
16/10/2021
13:30Castleknock B-vs-Clontarf BRound 4More
13:30Clann na Gael -vs-BYE Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
16/10/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
16/10/2021
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns BRound 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
17/10/2021
13:30Clontarf C-vs-Castleknock CRound 4More
13:30Na Fianna C-vs-O Dwyers BRound 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
17/10/2021
13:30Naomh Brid B-vs-Cuala BRound 4More
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE Round4More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
17/10/2021
13:30Raheny B-vs-BYE Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
17/10/2021
13:30St Marks -vs-Thomas Davis Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
17/10/2021
16:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Craobh Chiarain Round 4More
16:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-Naomh Olaf Round 4More
16:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-Naomh Peregrine Round 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
30/10/2021
13:30Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Castleknock BRound 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
30/10/2021
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Beann Eadair Round 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
30/10/2021
13:30Clann na Gael -vs-Na Fianna CRound 5More
13:30Clontarf B-vs-BYE Round 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
30/10/2021
13:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-Cuala BRound 5More
13:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-BYE Round 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
31/10/2021
13:30Castleknock C-vs-BYE Void matchMore
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
31/10/2021
13:30Cuala B-vs-St Marks Round 5More
13:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Naomh Brid BRound 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 7
31/10/2021
13:30O Dwyers B-vs-Clontarf CRound 5More
13:30Raheny B-vs-Na Fianna CRound 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
31/10/2021
13:30Thomas Davis -vs-BYE Round 5More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
31/10/2021
16:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields BRound 5More
16:30Naomh Olaf -vs-CBC Round 5More
16:30Naomh Peregrine -vs-Craobh Chiarain Division 5More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Good Counsel Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 3More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-St Finians Rd 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Thomas Davis BRound 4More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
TBC
Castleknock -vs-Skerries Harps Round 9More
U16 Division 4
TBC
CBC -vs-Craobh Chiarain Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
TBC
CBC/PORTOBELLO A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BRd 4More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
TBC
Craobh Chiarain -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BRound 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
TBC
Good Counsel -vs-Skerries Harps Round 2More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
TBC
Na Fianna C-vs-Skerries Harps BRound 5More
Na Fianna C-vs-Whitehall Colmcille BRound 7More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
TBC
Naomh Barrog -vs-St Vincents CRd 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 1
TBC
Naomh Maur -vs-Erins Isle BRound 6More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
TBC
Raheny B-vs-Skerries Harps BRound 2More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 5
TBC
Round Tower -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 1More
Go-Ahead Senior 2
TBC
Skerries Harps -vs-Good Counsel Round 7More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 3 Group 1
TBC
Skerries Harps A-vs-Naomh Mearnog Round 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
TBC
Skerries Harps B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BRound 1More
Skerries Harps B-vs-Whitehall Colmcille BRound 3More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 2 Group 1
TBC
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh -vs-Naomh Jude Round 1More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
TBC
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B-vs-Setanta Rd 4More
Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 2
TBC
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B-vs-St Vincents DRound 1More
Go-Ahead Junior 2 Group 1
TBC
Whitehall Colmcille B-vs-Fingallians Round 10More
Whitehall Colmcille B-vs-Skerries Harps BRound 8More