Latest Results : 14/10/2021 - 28/10/2021

Go Ahead U20 Championship Division 2 Gr2
24/10/2021
Faughs/Celtic 2-9vs2-7Naomh Mearnog Rd 1 More
Go Ahead U20 Championship Division 3 Gr1
24/10/2021
Kilmacud Crokes B5-5vs6-11Raheny Rd 1 More
Go Ahead U20 Championship Division 3 Gr2
24/10/2021
Erins Isle 0-12vs0-6Naomh Brid  More
Go Ahead U20 Championship Division 4 Gr1
28/10/2021
Clontarf -vs-Naomh Padraig Conceded by Naomh Padraig More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 1 Group A
21/10/2021
Lucan Sarsfields 4-7vs1-10St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Sen 1 Shield Final More
17/10/2021
St Vincents 0-15vs1-14Naomh Jude Sen 1 Champ Final More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 2-12vs0-6Kilmacud Crokes SHIELD S/FINAL More
Go-Ahead Championship Senior 2 Group A
17/10/2021
Naomh Mearnog 0-2vs3-15Castleknock Sen 2 Champ Final More
Go-Ahead Championship Inter 2
17/10/2021
CBC/PORTOBELLO A3-9vs2-10Naomh Olaf Shield Final More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 1B
17/10/2021
Naomh Mearnog B2-6vs5-5Erins Isle BSHIELD FINAL More
St Vincents 2-12vs0-4Thomas Davis Champ Final More
Go-Ahead Championship Junior 3 A
19/10/2021
Lucan Sarsfields C2-15vs1-3Setanta Jun 3 Shield Final More
We Are Dublin Championship U16 Division 4
17/10/2021
Ballyboden St Endas B6-2vs2-3CBC Round 4 More
Craobh Chiarain 1-2vs5-12Naomh Olaf Round 4 More
Lucan Sarsfields B0-5vs3-5Naomh Peregrine Round 4 More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 2 Group 1
16/10/2021
Naomh Maur 0-5vs2-5Ballinteer St Johns ARound 3 More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 4
16/10/2021
Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-BYE Void match More
Beann Eadair 0-0vs6-3Erin Go Bragh Round 4 More
Cuala B1-2vs10-6Naomh Mearnog Round 4 More
We Are Dublin Championship U15 Division 5
16/10/2021
Na Fianna C4-5vs2-2Ballinteer St Johns BRound 4 More
Castleknock B0-1vs2-5Clontarf BRound 4 More
Clann na Gael -vs-BYE Void match More
We Are Dublin Championship U13 Division 6
17/10/2021
Naomh Brid B2-0vs2-3Cuala BRound 4 More
Naomh Olaf B-vs-BYE Void match More
St Marks 4-2vs3-2Thomas Davis Round 4 More
We Are Dublin Championship Semi Finals U16
17/10/2021
Ballyboden St Endas 2-9vs5-5Lucan Sarsfields ADivision 1 More
Castleknock 6-10vs3-3Naomh Jude Division 2 More
Faughs/Celtic 5-5vs3-7Crumlin Division 3 More
Naomh Barrog 3-6vs3-5Skerries Harps ADivision 3 More
Naomh Maur 3-14vs0-8St Vincents Division 1 More
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh 3-8vs1-8Kilmacud Crokes Division 2 More
Thomas Davis 0-4vs1-5Scoil Ui Chonaill Division 5 More
We Are Dublin Championship Shield Semi Finals U16
17/10/2021
Ballinteer St Johns 4-11vs6-4Raheny ADivision 2 More
Clontarf -vs-BYE Void match More
Na Fianna 3-7vs3-4Cuala Division 1 More
Naomh Brid 1-16vs5-2Erins Isle Division 1 More
St Annes 4-8vs2-3Good Counsel Division 3 More
St Finians 2-6vs6-12Naomh Mearnog Division 3 More
We Are Dublin Championship Semi Finals U15
16/10/2021
Castleknock 2-6vs2-2Erins Isle Division 3 More
Commercials 8-4vs2-1Na Fianna BDivision 3 More
Lucan Sarsfields 0-4vs0-7Ballyboden St Endas Division 1 More
Na Fianna 4-9vs5-3Faughs/Celtic Division 1 More
We Are Dublin Championship Shield Semi Finals U15
16/10/2021
Kilmacud Crokes 3-12vs3-8Fingallians Division 1 More
Naomh Jude 3-10vs0-8Cuala Division 1 More
Raheny 3-4vs1-0Stars of Erin Division 3 More
Westmanstown 5-7vs0-1Kilmacud Crokes BDivision 3 More
We Are Dublin Championship Semi Finals U14
17/10/2021
Ballyboden St Endas B0-2vs5-8CBC Division 4 More
Craobh Chiarain 0-6vs1-1Round Towers Lusk Division 5 More
Erin Go Bragh 8-10vs0-3Erins Isle Division 6 More
Faughs/Celtic 9-7vs6-6Naomh Brid Division 2 More
Fingallians 9-6vs1-0Shankill GAA Division 5 More
Good Counsel 4-4vs1-2Cuala ADivision 3 More
Kilmacud Crokes A2-9vs1-5Ballinteer St Johns ADivision 1 More
Lucan Sarsfields A3-13vs6-1Naomh Olaf Division 1 More
O Tooles GAA 6-8vs2-1Naomh Olaf BDivision 4 More
Stars of Erin 4-0vs2-1Round Tower Division 6 More
Naomh Jude 5-4vs3-1Na Fianna ADivision 2 More
We Are Dublin Championship Shield Semi Finals U14
17/10/2021
Ballinteer St Johns B6-2vs0-0Cuala BDivision 6 More
Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-BYE Void match More
Clontarf B-vs-BYE Void match More
Clontarf 3-7vs6-3Commercials Division 2 More
Lucan Sarsfields B3-5vs3-2Westmanstown Division 4 More
Naomh Barrog B3-0vs8-5Na Fianna BDivision 5 More
Naomh Barrog 5-15vs2-7St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh Division 1 More
Naomh Padraig 9-9vs0-1Setanta Division 4 More
Raheny B5-5vs3-0Naomh Brid BDivision 5 More
St Finians 0-8vs1-3Castleknock Division 3 More
St Vincents 5-7vs2-1Naomh Peregrine Division 3 More
Raheny A4-6vs3-2Naomh Mearnog Division 2 More
We Are Dublin Championship Semi Finals U13
17/10/2021
Ballyboden St Endas B4-0vs2-2Scoil Ui Chonaill Division 4 More
Beann Eadair 4-4vs0-0St Finians Division 5 More
Fingallians 5-4vs1-0Erins Isle Division 3 More
Kilmacud Crokes A7-9vs1-1Lucan Sarsfields ADivision 1 More
Lucan Sarsfields B7-1vs3-1Faughs/Celtic BDivision 5 More
Na Fianna C2-0vs3-5Raheny BDivision 7 More
Naomh Brid A8-16vs5-7Ballyboden St Endas ADivision 1 More
Naomh Mearnog 6-4vs0-0Naomh Olaf Division 2 More
O Dwyers 14-3vs4-1Kilmacud Crokes BDivision 4 More
Westmanstown 2-2vs4-5Round Tower Division 3 More
Whitehall Colmcille 4-11vs2-1Castleknock ADivision 2 More
We Are Dublin Championship Shield Semi Finals U13
17/10/2021
Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-BYE Void match More
Ballinteer St Johns A3-1vs3-4St Vincents Division 1 More
Clontarf B9-3vs1-0Castleknock BDivision 4 More
Crumlin 5-2vs0-0Commercials Division 3 More
Na Fianna A7-12vs0-0Cuala ADivision 1 More
Na Fianna B1-4vs9-2Naomh Peregrine Division 4 More
Naomh Fionnbarra 5-6vs3-1Trinity Gaels Division 5 More
Naomh Jude -vs-Faughs/Celtic Conceded by Naomh Jude More
Naomh Maur 3-10vs0-0Skerries Harps Division 3 More
15/10/2021
Clontarf 9-10vs1-0Raheny Division 2 More