League Table SBC (U16 Div 3) Men 2016-17



Glasgow Rocks161402120466853630
Inverness City161303101364936429
St Mirren Acd161303108156851329
Stirling Knights B16140290444645828
Fraserburgh Storm16120478965813128
Fife Steel161006771771026
West Lothian Wolves B16907746842-9625
North Lanarkshire Chiefs169077736868725
Tayside Musketeers B16709632779-14723
Ayr Storm16709622822-20023
Dunfermline Reign B165011590957-36721
East Lothian Dragons167096355528321
Grampian Flyers B1660106565589818
City Of Edinburgh Acd1620145691252-68318
South Lanarkshire Colliers164012529614-8516
Boroughmuir Blaze U14162014326874-54815
Glasgow Storm162014332476-14410




SBC (U16 Div 3) Men 2016-17
25/09/2016
11:00Grampian Flyers B34vs35Fife Steel Court 1More
11:00Inverness City 88vs23Dunfermline Reign BCourt 2More
12:00Boroughmuir Blaze U1420vs0Glasgow Storm Conceded by Glasgow StormMore
12:00City Of Edinburgh Acd20vs108North Lanarkshire ChiefsCourt 2More
13:00Fraserburgh Storm 85vs37Dunfermline Reign BCourt 2More
13:00Grampian Flyers B52vs23West Lothian Wolves BCourt 1More
13:10Glasgow Rocks 59vs27Tayside Musketeers BCourt 1More
13:45Boroughmuir Blaze U148vs74North Lanarkshire ChiefsCourt 2More
13:45East Lothian Dragons 77vs34South Lanarkshire Colliers Court 1More
14:45Ayr Storm 27vs73Stirling Knights BCourt 1More
15:00Fraserburgh Storm 67vs23West Lothian Wolves BCourt 1More
15:00Inverness City 61vs24Fife Steel Court 2More
15:30City Of Edinburgh Acd44vs77South Lanarkshire Colliers Court 2More
15:30East Lothian Dragons 20vs0Glasgow Storm Conceded by Glasgow StormMore
16:30St Mirren Acd50vs29Tayside Musketeers BCourt 1More
18:15Ayr Storm 28vs45St Mirren AcdCourt 2More
18:15Glasgow Rocks 44vs62Stirling Knights BCourt 1More
16/10/2016
11:15Stirling Knights B59vs42Inverness City More
12:00Ayr Storm 29vs69North Lanarkshire ChiefsCourt 1More
12:00Boroughmuir Blaze U1429vs110Dunfermline Reign BCourt 1More
12:00City Of Edinburgh Acd44vs72Fife Steel Court 2More
12:00St Mirren Acd61vs79Glasgow Rocks Court 2More
13:15Fraserburgh Storm 48vs67Inverness City More
13:15Tayside Musketeers B59vs68Grampian Flyers BMore
13:45East Lothian Dragons 46vs66Dunfermline Reign BCourt 2More
13:45Fife Steel 44vs73West Lothian Wolves BCourt 1More
13:45Glasgow Rocks 82vs33North Lanarkshire ChiefsCourt 2More
13:45Glasgow Storm 59vs31South Lanarkshire Colliers Court 1More
15:15Stirling Knights B70vs41Grampian Flyers BMore
15:15Tayside Musketeers B44vs56Fraserburgh Storm More
15:30Ayr Storm 62vs47South Lanarkshire Colliers Court 2More
15:30Boroughmuir Blaze U1443vs82West Lothian Wolves BCourt 1More
15:30City Of Edinburgh Acd27vs81East Lothian Dragons Court 2More
15:30St Mirren Acd71vs34Glasgow Storm More
20/11/2016
11:00Fraserburgh Storm 65vs28Glasgow Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Inverness CityMore
11:00Inverness City 58vs46North Lanarkshire ChiefsTable Officials to be supplied by Inverness CityMore
12:00Ayr Storm 20vs0Boroughmuir Blaze U14Table Officials to be supplied by Ayr StormMore
12:00St Mirren Acd119vs27City Of Edinburgh AcdTable Officials to be supplied by St Mirren WCS AcdMore
12:15Fife Steel 76vs30Dunfermline Reign BTable Officials to be supplied by Fife SteelMore
12:15West Lothian Wolves B18vs56Tayside Musketeers BTable Officials to be supplied by West Lothian WolvesMore
13:00Inverness City 59vs52Glasgow Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Inverness CityMore
13:45Ayr Storm 73vs52City Of Edinburgh AcdTable Officials to be supplied by Ayr StormMore
13:45Glasgow Rocks 59vs50East Lothian Dragons Table Officials to be supplied by Glasgow RocksMore
14:15Dunfermline Reign B35vs61Tayside Musketeers BTable Officials to be supplied by Dunfermline ReignMore
14:15Fife Steel 29vs90Stirling Knights BTable Officials to be supplied by Fife SteelMore
15:00Fraserburgh Storm vsSouth Lanarkshire Colliers Conceded by South Lanarkshire ColliersMore
15:00North Lanarkshire Chiefs48vs85Fraserburgh Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Inverness CityMore
15:40Glasgow Rocks 102vs17Boroughmuir Blaze U14Table Officials to be supplied by Glasgow RocksMore
15:40St Mirren Acd74vs39East Lothian Dragons Table Officials to be supplied by St Mirren WCS AcdMore
16:15West Lothian Wolves B41vs98Stirling Knights BTable Officials to be supplied by West Lothian WolvesMore
27/11/2016
12:00Glasgow Storm 25vs28Fife Steel Table Officials to be supplied by Glasgow StormMore
12:00North Lanarkshire Chiefs49vs33Dunfermline Reign BTable Officials to be supplied by North Lanarkshire ChiefsMore
12:15Boroughmuir Blaze U14vsTayside Musketeers BConceded by Boroughmuir Blaze CMore
12:15Tayside Musketeers B54vs78East Lothian Dragons More
13:15Fraserburgh Storm 62vs36Ayr Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Fraserburgh StormMore
13:15Inverness City 74vs64St Mirren AcdTable Officials to be supplied by Grampian FlyersMore
13:45Glasgow Storm 69vs40Dunfermline Reign BTable Officials to be supplied by Glasgow StormMore
13:45South Lanarkshire Colliers 49vs60West Lothian Wolves BTable Officials to be supplied by South Lanarkshire ColliersMore
14:15Boroughmuir Blaze U14vsEast Lothian Dragons Conceded by Boroughmuir Blaze CMore
14:15City Of Edinburgh Acd45vs73Tayside Musketeers BTable Officials to be supplied by East Lothian DragonsMore
14:15East Lothian Dragons 25vs49Stirling Knights BTable Officials to be supplied by Stirling KnightsMore
15:15Grampian Flyers B56vs79Glasgow Rocks Table Officials to be supplied by Grampian FlyersMore
15:15Inverness City 89vs52Ayr Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Fraserburgh StormMore
15:40North Lanarkshire Chiefs52vs61West Lothian Wolves BTable Officials to be supplied by North Lanarkshire ChiefsMore
15:40South Lanarkshire Colliers 24vs62Fife Steel Table Officials to be supplied by South Lanarkshire ColliersMore
16:15City Of Edinburgh Acd22vs105Stirling Knights BTable Officials to be supplied by Stirling KnightsMore
17:15Fraserburgh Storm 85vs70Glasgow Rocks Table Officials to be supplied by Fraserburgh StormMore
17:15Grampian Flyers B65vs63St Mirren AcdTable Officials to be supplied by Grampian FlyersMore
18/12/2016
11:15Stirling Knights B88vs31Tayside Musketeers BTable Officials to be supplied by Stirling KnightsMore
12:00Ayr Storm 53vs48Glasgow Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Glasgow StormMore
12:00Boroughmuir Blaze U1440vs80Fife Steel Table Officials to be supplied by Fife SteelMore
12:00East Lothian Dragons 47vs59West Lothian Wolves BTable Officials to be supplied by WLWMore
12:00North Lanarkshire Chiefs51vs42South Lanarkshire Colliers Table Officials to be supplied by NLCMore
13:15Stirling Knights B93vs44Fraserburgh Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Stirling KnightsMore
13:30Inverness City 77vs62Grampian Flyers BTable Officials to be supplied by TaysideMore
13:45Ayr Storm 28vs109Glasgow Rocks Table Officials to be supplied by Ayr StormMore
13:45City Of Edinburgh Acd53vs56Dunfermline Reign BTable Officials to be supplied by ReignMore
13:45East Lothian Dragons 45vs48Fife Steel Table Officials to be supplied by ELDMore
13:45St Mirren Acd83vs37North Lanarkshire ChiefsTable Officials to be supplied by St Mirren WCSMore
15:15Tayside Musketeers B34vs85Inverness City Table Officials to be supplied by TaysideMore
15:20Fraserburgh Storm 65vs62Grampian Flyers BTable Officials to be supplied by TaysideMore
15:30Boroughmuir Blaze U1450vs51City Of Edinburgh AcdTable Officials to be supplied by BlazeMore
15:30Dunfermline Reign B33vs87West Lothian Wolves BTable Officials to be supplied by WLWMore
15:40Glasgow Rocks 89vs17Glasgow Storm Table Officials to be supplied by Glasgow RocksMore
15:40St Mirren Acd68vs49South Lanarkshire Colliers Table Officials to be supplied by SLCMore
02/01/2017
00:00North Lanarkshire ChiefsvsGrampian Flyers BConceded by Grampian Flyers BMore
00:00South Lanarkshire Colliers vsGrampian Flyers BConceded by Grampian Flyers BMore
15/01/2017
10:00Glasgow Storm vsStirling Knights BConceded by Glasgow StormMore
10:00North Lanarkshire Chiefs33vs34Tayside Musketeers BCourt 2More
11:45Glasgow Storm vsNorth Lanarkshire ChiefsConceded by Glasgow StormMore
11:45South Lanarkshire Colliers vsStirling Knights BCourt 2More
12:00Dunfermline Reign B13vs70St Mirren AcdCourt 2More
12:00West Lothian Wolves B29vs36Ayr Storm Court 1More
13:15Fraserburgh Storm vsEast Lothian Dragons Conceded by East Lothian DragonsMore
13:15Grampian Flyers B103vs38Boroughmuir Blaze U14Court 1More
13:45Dunfermline Reign B27vs56Ayr Storm Court 2More
13:45Fife Steel 33vs48Glasgow Rocks Court 1More
14:15South Lanarkshire Colliers 55vs37Tayside Musketeers BCourt 1More
15:00Fraserburgh Storm vsBoroughmuir Blaze U14Conceded by Boroughmuir Blaze CMore
15:00Inverness City 106vs34City Of Edinburgh AcdCourt 2More
15:30Fife Steel 21vs57St Mirren AcdCourt 1More
15:30West Lothian Wolves B23vs63Glasgow Rocks Court 2More
16:45Grampian Flyers B113vs29City Of Edinburgh AcdCourt 2More
16:45Inverness City vsEast Lothian Dragons Conceded by East Lothian DragonsMore
26/02/2017
00:00City Of Edinburgh AcdvsGlasgow Storm Conceded by Glasgow StormMore
00:00Tayside Musketeers BvsGlasgow Storm Conceded by Glasgow StormMore
10:00Dunfermline Reign B39vs78South Lanarkshire Colliers table Officials to be supplied by DRMore
10:00East Lothian Dragons 47vs58North Lanarkshire ChiefsTable Officials to be supplied by ELDMore
11:30Glasgow Rocks 55vs43South Lanarkshire Colliers table Officials to be supplied by SLCMore
11:30Stirling Knights B63vs56North Lanarkshire Chiefstable Officials to be supplied by STIRMore
13:00Fraserburgh Storm 50vs30City Of Edinburgh Acdtable Officials to be supplied by COEMore
13:00Glasgow Rocks 58vs52Inverness City table Officials to be supplied by GRMore
14:30Fraserburgh Storm 44vs51Fife Steel table Officials to be supplied by FifeMore
14:30Stirling Knights B54vs44Boroughmuir Blaze U14table Officials to be supplied by STIRMore
16:00Inverness City 56vs72West Lothian Wolves Btable Officials to be supplied by DRMore
16:00St Mirren Acd99vs16Boroughmuir Blaze U14table Officials to be supplied by BBCMore
17:30Ayr Storm 55vs61Fife Steel table Officials to be supplied by AyrMore
17:30St Mirren Acd88vs24West Lothian Wolves Btable Officials to be supplied by WLWMore
19:00Ayr Storm vsGrampian Flyers BConceded by Grampian Flyers BMore
19:00Grampian Flyers BvsDunfermline Reign BConceded by Grampian Flyers BMore
04/03/2017
10:00City Of Edinburgh Acd58vs71West Lothian Wolves Btable Officials to be supplied by COEMore
11:45Ayr Storm 24vs60East Lothian Dragons table Officials to be supplied by ELDMore
12:00Glasgow Storm vsGrampian Flyers BConceded by Glasgow StormMore
12:00South Lanarkshire Colliers vsInverness City Conceded by South Lanarkshire ColliersMore
13:30Ayr Storm 43vs51Tayside Musketeers Btable Officials to be supplied by TMMore
13:30Boroughmuir Blaze U1421vs99Inverness City table Officials to be supplied by BBCMore
13:30East Lothian Dragons 20vs0Grampian Flyers Btable Officials to be supplied by ELDMore
13:30Glasgow Rocks 98vs33City Of Edinburgh Acdtable Officials to be supplied by COEMore
13:45Glasgow Storm vsWest Lothian Wolves BConceded by Glasgow StormMore
15:15Fife Steel 66vs42Tayside Musketeers Btable Officials to be supplied by FifeMore
15:15St Mirren Acd69vs33Fraserburgh Storm table Officials to be supplied by St.MMore
15:30Dunfermline Reign BvsStirling Knights BConceded by Stirling Knights BMore
17:00Glasgow Rocks 110vs48Dunfermline Reign Btable Officials to be supplied by DRMore
17:00North Lanarkshire Chiefs59vs41Fife Steel table Officials to be supplied by FifeMore
17:15South Lanarkshire Colliers vsBoroughmuir Blaze U14Conceded by South Lanarkshire ColliersMore
17:15St Mirren AcdvsStirling Knights BConceded by Stirling Knights BMore