Upcoming Fixtures : 14/01/2018 - 21/01/2018

14/01/2018
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 2
13:00Dungannon/Portadown WomenvsCarrickfergus WomenTBC (Pending)More
13:00Lisburn WomenvsBelfast Harlequins WomenTBC (Pending)More
Junior Friendly
14:30TBC vsPerennials 1David ArmstrongMore
U18 Girls
13:00Dungannon vsMalone Marcus MalleyMore
16/01/2018
High Schools Trophy
14:30Omagh HS vsCarndonagh Comm Sch More
17/01/2018
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
19:00Omagh Academy vsRoyal School Armagh TBC (Pending)More
Danske Bank 3XV Cup
14:30Down HS vsMethodist College More
High Schools Trophy
12:00St Columbs vsBallynahinch HS More
14:30Omagh HS vsCarndonagh Comm Sch More
Ulster Carpets U16 South
20:00Enniskillen vsClogher Valley More
Ulster Carpets U14 South
18:45Enniskillen vsClogher Valley More
18/01/2018
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
13:00Our Lady & St Pats vsFoyle College TBC (Pending)More
19/01/2018
U18 Friendly
19:45Portadown vsDungannon Matthew WickhamMore
Schools 3rd XV Friendlies
14:30Royal School Dungannon vsRegent House School More
20/01/2018
SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Div 1
14:30Ballymena vsMalone More
14:30City of Armagh vsBanbridge Lee EvansMore
14:30City Of Derry vsBallynahinch More
SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Div 2
14:30Bangor vsOmagh More
14:30Dungannon vsBelfast Harlequins More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
14:30C.I.Y.M.S vsPortadown Grainne CrabtreeMore
14:30Carrickfergus vsDromore Garrett DaveyMore
14:30Clogher Valley vsColeraine More
14:30Cooke vsBallyclare Keane DavisonMore
14:30Instonians vsEnniskillen Joel Stafford-BartonMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14:30Academy vsLarne More
14:30Grosvenor vsRandalstown Jamie PedlowMore
14:30Limavady vsBallymoney Neil StewartMore
14:30P.S.N.I vsArds Chris ElliottMore
14:30U.U.C vsLisburn More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
14:30Cavan vsB.H.S FP Peter DohertyMore
14:30Donegal Town vsLetterkenny Shane ToolanMore
14:30Holywood vsCivil Service Chris LoganMore
14:30Newry vsLurgan Steven RobbMore
14:30Strabane vsDonaghadee Tim McLennanMore
14:30Virginia vsMonaghan Mark MillarMore
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League
14:30Ballynahinch 2vsCity of Armagh 2Andrew MitchellMore
14:30Banbridge 2vsBallymena 2Paul BaxterMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
13:00Dungannon 2vsBelfast Harlequins 2More
14:30Ballyclare 2vsBangor 2More
14:30Coleraine 2vsBallynahinch 3Colin McCandlessMore
14:30Portadown 2vsCarrickfergus 2Michael PollockMore
14:30Queens University 2vsBallynahinch 4Stephen CrookeMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
14:30Banbridge 3vsRainey OB 2Richard LatimerMore
14:30City Of Derry 2vsInstonians 2More
14:30Dromore 2vsGrosvenor 2Ross FinlayMore
14:30Malone 3vsClogher Valley 2Dan CarsonMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
14:30Ballynahinch 5vsLarne 2Phil AshcroftMore
14:30Belfast Harlequins 3vsCity of Armagh 3Matthew WickhamMore
14:30Randalstown 2vsArds 2More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
14:30Cooke 2vsBallyclare 3Clive GardinerEamonn McCotterMore
14:30Limavady 2vsMalone 4More
14:30Ophir vsDungannon 3Kirker DaltonMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
14:30Ballyclare 4vsC.I.Y.M.S 3More
14:30Ballymoney 3vsAcademy 2Daryl NeillyMore
14:30Bangor 3vsCarrickfergus 3More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
14:30Lurgan 2vsNewry 2Peter CampbellMore
Regional Premiere
14:30Academy 2vsEnniskillen 3More
14:30B.H.S FP 2vsGrosvenor 3Ted EdwardsMore
Regional North
14:30Ballymoney 4vsColeraine 3Steven HayesMore
Regional West
14:30Strabane 3vsBallyshannon More
Regional East
14:30Belfast Harlequins 4vsCivil Service 2Andrew RaffanMore
14:30Donaghadee 2vsHolywood 2More
Regional South East
14:30Lisburn 3vsBanbridge 5Alan WilsonMore
Regional North East
14:30Ballymena 4vsP.S.N.I 3More
Danske Bank Schools Cup
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsSullivan Upper School David CoeyMore
10:30Coleraine Grammar School vsFriends School Neil RobertsonMore
10:30Lurgan College vsDown HS Colin StanleyMore
10:45Grosvenor GS vsRoyal School Dungannon Roger CleaveMore
11:00Dromore HS vsDalriada School Eamonn WhelanMore
12:00Cambridge House GS vsRegent House School More
Danske Bank Schools Trophy
11:00Belfast High School vsStrabane Mark TaylorMore
Danske Bank 3XV Cup
10:15Methodist College vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U18 North
11:00Ballymena vsBallymoney More
11:00City Of Derry vsFinn Valley More
11:00Inishowen vsRainey OB TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U18 South
11:00Dungannon vsVirginia More
Ulster Carpets U18 East 1
11:00Ballyclare vsCarrickfergus More
11:00Newry vsCity of Armagh More
11:00Randalstown vsMalone TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U18 East 2
11:00Civil Service vsLarne TBC (Pending)More
11:00Instonians vsBelfast Met TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U16 North
11:00Coleraine vsLetterkenny Stanley McFaulMore
11:00Inishowen vsRainey OB More
11:00Limavady vsTir Chonaill Billy O GormanMore
Ulster Carpets U16 South
11:00Clogher Valley vsCavan William Dougan (Pending)More
11:00Dungannon vsVirginia More
11:00Enniskillen vsMonaghan More
Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
11:00Ballyclare vsCarrickfergus More
11:00Ballynahinch vsBanbridge More
11:00Newry vsCity of Armagh More
11:00Randalstown vsMalone TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U16 East 2
11:00Ards vsPortadown More
11:00Instonians vsCooke Anthony HenryMore
Ulster Carpets U14 North
11:00Ballymena vsBallymoney More
11:00City Of Derry vsFinn Valley More
11:00Coleraine vsLetterkenny Beatrice HigginsMore
11:00Inishowen vsRainey OB More
Ulster Carpets U14 South
11:00Clogher Valley vsCavan More
11:00Dungannon vsVirginia More
11:00Enniskillen vsMonaghan More
11:00Omagh vsBallyshannon TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U14 East 1
11:00Ballyclare vsCarrickfergus More
11:00Ballynahinch vsBanbridge TBC (Pending)More
11:00Newry vsCity of Armagh More
11:00Randalstown vsMalone TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Carpets U14 East 2
11:00Ards vsLarne More
11:00Donaghadee vsLurgan TBC (Pending)More
11:00Ophir vsLisburn More
U14 Friendly
10:30Limavady vsStrabane TBC (Pending)More
Schools 1st XV Friendly
10:30Ballyclare High School vsSt Gerards More
10:30Ballyclare High School vsSt Gerards More
10:30Campbell College vsRoyal School Armagh John CoyleMore
10:30Methodist College vsBallymena Academy More
Schools 2nd XV Friendly
10:30Banbridge Academy vsOmagh Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast High School vsFriends School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Methodist College vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Omagh Academy vsBanbridge Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Portadown College vsRegent House School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsBangor GS TBC (Pending)More
Schools 3rd XV Friendlies
10:30Methodist College vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsBangor GS TBC (Pending)More
Schools 4th XV Friendlies
10:30Methodist College vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion A Friendlies
10:30Ballyclare High School vsSt Gerards TBC (Pending)More
10:30Ballymena Academy vsMethodist College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Bangor GS vsRainey Endowed School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsGrosvenor GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Carrickfergus GS vsDalriada School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Foyle College vsRoyal Belfast Academical Inst TBC (Pending)More
10:30Grosvenor GS vsBelfast Royal Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsCampbell College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal School Armagh vsCampbell College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Wellington College vsAntrim Grammar School TBC (Pending)More
11:00Dalriada School vsCarrickfergus GS TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion B Friendlies
10:30Ballymena Academy vsMethodist College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Bangor GS vsRainey Endowed School TBC (Pending)More
21/01/2018
Ulster Womens Junior Cup
13:00Queens University WomenvsMalone Womens 2Phil TranMore
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 1
13:00Cavan WomenvsBallynahinch WomenTerry CookeMore
13:00City Of Derry WomenvsEnniskillen WomenMore
13:00Virginia vsMalone WomenStephen MonaghanMore
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 2
13:00Carrickfergus WomenvsOmagh WomenMore
13:00Cooke 2/Newry Womens vsRandalstown WomenBill HallidayMore
13:00Lisburn WomenvsMalone Womens 2More
U18 Girls
13:00Dungannon vsEnniskillen TBC (Pending)More
13:00Larne vsCity of Armagh TBC (Pending)More
13:00Malone vsVirginia Eamonn WhelanMore
U15 Girls
13:00Donaghadee vsClogher Valley TBC (Pending)More
13:00Dungannon vsEnniskillen TBC (Pending)More