Upcoming Fixtures : 14/09/2017 - 21/09/2017

KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
16/09/2017
14:30Limavady vsBanbridge 2postponed (Pending)More
U18 Friendly
15/09/2017
17:00Cavan vsSligo TBC (Pending)More
16/09/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsBallymena TBC (Pending)More
11:00City of Armagh vsDungannon TBC (Pending)More
11:00Malone vsRainey OB Vincent HughesMore
U16 Friendly
16/09/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsBallymena TBC (Pending)More
11:00Coleraine vsDungannon TBC (Pending)More
11:00Malone vsRainey OB TBC (Pending)More
17/09/2017
10:00Virginia vsTBC TBC (Pending)More
20/09/2017
19:30Ards vsBallynahinch More
U14 Friendly
16/09/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsBallymena TBC (Pending)More
11:00Coleraine vsDungannon TBC (Pending)More
11:00Malone vsRainey OB Beatrice HigginsMore
17/09/2017
10:00Virginia vsTBC Noel TreanorMore
20/09/2017
19:00Banbridge vsLurgan Eamonn WhelanMore
Schools 1st XV Friendly
16/09/2017
10:00Down HS vsGrosvenor GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Dalriada School vsRainey Endowed School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Sullivan Upper School vsBanbridge Academy TBC (Pending)More
Schools 2nd XV Friendly
16/09/2017
10:30Bangor GS vsPortadown College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsCUS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Carrickfergus GS vsBelfast High School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Down HS vsGrosvenor GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Foyle College vsLimavady GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Lurgan College vsDromore HS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Omagh HS vsColeraine Grammar School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Regent House School vsEnniskillen Royal GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Sullivan Upper School vsBanbridge Academy TBC (Pending)More
20/09/2017
14:30Dromore HS vsFriends School TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion A Friendlies
16/09/2017
10:30Ballyclare High School vsCampbell College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Ballymena Academy vsRoyal Belfast Academical Inst TBC (Pending)More
10:30Bangor GS vsPortadown College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast High School vsCarrickfergus GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Enniskillen Royal GS vsRegent House School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Foyle College vsLimavady GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Limavady GS vsFoyle College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Lurgan College vsDromore HS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsDalriada School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal Belfast Academical Inst vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal School Armagh vsSt Gerards TBC (Pending)More
10:30Wallace High School vsDromore HS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Wellington College vsLarne GS TBC (Pending)More
11:00Dalriada School vsRainey Endowed School TBC (Pending)More
19/09/2017
14:30Dromore HS vsWallace High School TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion B Friendlies
16/09/2017
10:30Belfast High School vsCarrickfergus GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal Belfast Academical Inst vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More