Upcoming Fixtures : 22/09/2017 - 29/09/2017

KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
23/09/2017
14:30Coleraine vsBallyclare Jonathan PeakMore
14:30Cooke vsPortadown Eamonn WhelanMore
14:30Dromore vsCarrickfergus Chris BusbyMore
14:30Enniskillen vsInstonians Adrian ReaveyTBC (Pending)More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
23/09/2017
14:30Academy vsLimavady Henry RichmondMore
14:30Larne vsArds Grainne CrabtreeMore
14:30U.U.C vsP.S.N.I Brian WilsonMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
23/09/2017
14:30B.H.S FP vsDonegal Town Jamie PedlowMore
14:30Civil Service vsStrabane Richard SweeneyMore
14:30Donaghadee vsNewry Vincent HughesMore
14:30Lurgan vsLetterkenny Graham GibsonMore
14:30Monaghan vsCavan postponed (Pending)More
14:30Virginia vsHolywood Steven RobbMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 1
23/09/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S vsCity of Armagh 2David CoeyMore
14:30Clogher Valley vsBallynahinch 2Peter McClureMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
23/09/2017
14:30Banbridge 2vsRandalstown Norman GambleMore
14:30Lisburn vsBallymena 2Chris LoganMore
14:30Malone 2vsGrosvenor Andrew MitchellMore
14:30Omagh 2vsBallymoney Colin McCandlessMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
23/09/2017
14:30Carrickfergus 2vsColeraine 2Barry O HaraMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
23/09/2017
14:30Instonians 2vsOmagh 3Peter JacksonGareth SharkieMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
23/09/2017
14:30Ards 2vsBallynahinch 5Peter DohertyMore
14:30Ballymena 3vsCity of Armagh 3Alan McCourtMore
14:30Ballymoney 2vsEnniskillen 2Keane DavisonMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
23/09/2017
14:30Ballyclare 3vsMalone 4Alan WilsonMore
14:30Dungannon 3vsOphir Kirker DaltonMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
23/09/2017
14:30Academy 2vsCarrickfergus 3Ted EdwardsMore
14:30Ballymoney 3vsC.I.Y.M.S 3Alan ClarkeMore
14:30Ballynahinch 6vsBallyclare 4Billy O GormanMore
14:30Bangor 3vsInstonians 3Kristopher CurranMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
23/09/2017
14:30Armoy vsLurgan 2Mark SurgenorMore
14:30Newry 2vsClogher Valley 3Stephen MonaghanMore
14:30Randalstown 3vsBanbridge 4Chris ElliottMichael PollockMore
Ulster Rugby Regional North
23/09/2017
14:30Academy 3vsLarne 3Marcus MalleyConor SimsMore
14:30Coleraine 3vsCarrickfergus 4Harold FaulknerMore
Ulster Rugby Regional South
23/09/2017
14:30Dromore 3vsBanbridge 5Mat StoneMore
Ulster Rugby Regional East
23/09/2017
14:30Belfast Harlequins 4vsMalone 5Matthew WickhamMore
14:30Civil Service 2vsArds 3Paul McAlisterMore
14:30Grosvenor 3vsDonaghadee 2Phil AshcroftMore
14:30P.S.N.I 3vsHolywood 2Justin GerringMore
Ulster Rugby Regional West
23/09/2017
14:30Donegal Town 2vsBallyshannon Teddy HallMore
14:30Strabane 2vsCity Of Derry 3Christopher DonnellMore
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 1
24/09/2017
13:00City Of Derry WomenvsBallynahinch WomenShane ToolanMore
13:00Enniskillen WomenvsMalone WomenMark MillarMore
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 2
24/09/2017
13:00Belfast Harlequins WomenvsRandalstown WomenEamonn WhelanMore
13:00Carrickfergus WomenvsQueens University WomenChristopher LoughMore
13:00Cooke Womens 2vsMalone Womens 2Stephen MonaghanMore
13:00Dungannon /Portadown WomenvsLisburn WomenMichael BrownMore
U18 Blitz
27/09/2017
19:00Malone vsTBC Grainne CrabtreeMarcus MalleyMore
U18 Friendly
23/09/2017
11:00Carrickfergus vsBallyclare TBC (Pending)More
11:00Larne vsBallynahinch Kevin BartlettMore
11:00Portadown vsNewry Michael CairnduffMore
11:00Randalstown vsRainey OB Stephen CrookeMore
U16 Friendly
23/09/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsCarrickfergus TBC (Pending)More
11:00City of Armagh vsVirginia Anthony HenryMore
11:00Larne vsMalone TBC (Pending)More
11:00Portadown vsNewry Peter GambleMore
11:00Randalstown vsRainey OB Gary McKelveyMore
U14 Friendly
23/09/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsCarrickfergus TBC (Pending)More
11:00City of Armagh vsVirginia Guy CharmanMore
11:00Larne vsMalone TBC (Pending)More
11:00Portadown vsNewry TBC (Pending)More
11:00Randalstown vsRainey OB Keith LewisMore
Schools 1st XV Friendly
23/09/2017
10:00Dalriada School vsCambridge House GS Iain JackMore
10:15Campbell College vsWallace High School Colin StanleyMore
10:15Coleraine Grammar School vsRegent House School TBC (Pending)More
10:15Sullivan Upper School vsDown HS Tim McLennanMore
10:30Banbridge Academy vsOmagh Academy Robbie McGreerMore
10:30Bangor GS vsBallymena Academy Tarek QutteinehMore
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsMethodist College Oisin QuinnMore
10:30Carrickfergus GS vsLimavady GS Mark TaylorMore
10:30Grosvenor GS vsRoyal School Dungannon Garrett DaveyMore
10:30Lurgan College vsAntrim Grammar School Billy AllenMore
10:30Portadown College vsBelfast High School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Portadown College vsBelfast High School Mark OrrMore
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsFoyle College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal Belfast Academical Inst vsFriends School John CoyleMore
10:30Royal School Armagh vsEnniskillen Royal GS Gareth DunlopMore
10:30Royal School Dungannon vsGrosvenor GS David WilsonMore
10:30Wellington College vsRoyal Belfast Academical Inst TBC (Pending)More
27/09/2017
14:30Sullivan Upper School vsBelfast Met John AdamsMore
15:00Royal School Dungannon vsRoyal School Armagh Shane ToolanMore
Schools 2nd XV Friendly
23/09/2017
10:30Banbridge Academy vsOmagh Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Bangor GS vsBallymena Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsMethodist College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Carrickfergus GS vsLimavady GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Grosvenor GS vsRoyal School Dungannon TBC (Pending)More
10:30Lurgan College vsAntrim Grammar School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Portadown College vsBelfast High School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsFoyle College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal School Armagh vsEnniskillen Royal GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Sullivan Upper School vsDown HS TBC (Pending)More
14:30Royal School Dungannon vsGrosvenor GS TBC (Pending)More
27/09/2017
14:30Royal School Dungannon vsRoyal School Armagh TBC (Pending)More
14:30Sullivan Upper School vsBelfast Met TBC (Pending)More
Schools 3rd XV Friendlies
23/09/2017
10:30Belfast Royal Academy vsMethodist College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Rainey Endowed School vsFoyle College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal Belfast Academical Inst vsWellington College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Royal School Armagh vsEnniskillen Royal GS TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion A Friendlies
23/09/2017
10:30Ballymena Academy vsBangor GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Down HS vsSullivan Upper School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Enniskillen Royal GS vsRoyal School Armagh TBC (Pending)More
10:30Foyle College vsRainey Endowed School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Larne GS vsBallyclare High School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Limavady GS vsCarrickfergus GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Lurgan College vsAntrim Grammar School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Omagh Academy vsBanbridge Academy TBC (Pending)More
10:30Portadown College vsBelfast High School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Regent House School vsColeraine Grammar School TBC (Pending)More
10:30Wallace High School vsCampbell College Richard WisemanMore
11:00Dalriada School vsCambridge House GS TBC (Pending)More
Schools Medallion B Friendlies
23/09/2017
10:30Ballymena Academy vsBangor GS TBC (Pending)More
10:30Belfast High School vsPortadown College TBC (Pending)More
10:30Wallace High School vsCampbell College TBC (Pending)More
Mini Rugby
22/09/2017
20:20TBC vsTBC 2Mark TaylorKevin BartlettMore