Upcoming Fixtures : 29/03/2017 - 05/04/2017

SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Div 1
01/04/2017
14:30Ballymena vsArmagh Adrian ReaveyMore
Ulster Rugby 2XV League
01/04/2017
14:30Ballymena 2vsArmagh 2Christopher LoughMore
14:30Ballynahinch 2vsBelfast Harlequins 2Chris BusbyMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
01/04/2017
14:30Cooke vsClogher Valley Richard KerrMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
01/04/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S vsLisburn Grainne CrabtreeMore
14:30Donaghadee vsRandalstown Neil RobertsonMore
14:30Larne vsGrosvenor Robbie McGreerMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
01/04/2017
14:30Ballymoney vsOphir Adam CowieMore
14:30Cavan vsStrabane Keane DavisonMore
14:30Letterkenny vsP.S.N.I Emmett DeansMore
14:30Lurgan vsVirginia Paul BaxterMore
14:30Monaghan vsHolywood Norman GambleMore
14:30Newry vsB.H.S FP John AdamsMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 1
30/03/2017
19:30Queens 2vsBallynahinch 3David WilsonMore
01/04/2017
14:30Carrickfergus 2vsBangor 2Graham GibsonMore
14:30Instonians 2vsBallynahinch 4Peter JacksonMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 2
01/04/2017
14:30Ards 2vsLarne 2Richard WisemanMore
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 2vsBanbridge 3Jonny GibsonMore
14:30City Of Derry 2vsClogher Valley 2Stephen RobinsonMore
14:30Dromore 2vsColeraine 2Richard SweeneyKeith LewisMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 3
01/04/2017
14:30Ballymena 3vsDonegal Town Shane ToolanMore
14:30Belfast Harlequins 3vsRandalstown 2Tim McLennanMore
14:30Grosvenor 2vsCooke 2Andrew DavisMore
14:30Malone 3vsCivil Service Clive GardinerMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 4
01/04/2017
14:30Academy 2vsArmagh 3Stephen MonaghanMore
14:30Dungannon 3vsCarrickfergus 3Peter O HanlonMore
14:30Limavady 2vsQueens 3Mark TaylorMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 5
01/04/2017
14:30Ballyclare 3vsBallyclare 4Alastair RowanMore
14:30Inishowen vsLisburn 3Mark MillarMore
14:30Malone 4vsDungannon 4Paul CliffordMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 6
01/04/2017
14:30Banbridge 4vsArmoy Teddy SloanPeter GambleMore
14:30P.S.N.I 2vsRandalstown 3Iain JackMore
Ulster Rugby Regional Premier
01/04/2017
14:30Armagh 4vsBallymoney 4David NeillMore
14:30B.H.S FP 2vsOmagh 4James GriffinMore
14:30Enniskillen 3vsBallynahinch 7William DouganMore
Ulster Rugby Regional West
01/04/2017
14:30Strabane 2vsFinn Valley Michael PollockMore
Ulster Rugby Regional North West
01/04/2017
14:30Ballymena 4vsCarrickfergus 4Teddy HallMore
14:30Rainey OB 3vsLarne 3Billy O GormanMore
Ulster Rugby Regional East 1
01/04/2017
14:30Dromore 3vsBelfast Harlequins 4Marcus MalleyMore
Ulster Rugby Regional East 2
01/04/2017
14:30Ards 3vsDonaghadee 3Justin GerringMore
14:30Civil Service 2vsGrosvenor 3Kirker DaltonMore
U20
31/03/2017
19:00Ballynahinch vsTBC Grainne CrabtreeMore
Nutty Krust
29/03/2017
19:45Omagh vsArmagh Neil RobertsonMore
05/04/2017
19:45Rainey OB vsPortadown Lee EvansMore
Ulster Carpets U18 Cup
01/04/2017
11:00Armagh vsCity Of Derry Peter McClureMore
11:00Ballyclare vsOmagh Eamonn WhelanMore
11:00Belfast Met vsBallymena Alan WardMore
11:00Enniskillen vsNewry Henry RichmondMore
11:00Letterkenny vsCarrickfergus TBCMore
11:00Lisburn vsMalone Mark OrrMore
11:00Rainey OB vsBallymoney Glenda MellonMore
11:00Virginia vsRandalstown Chris BoydMore
Ulster Carpets U18 Bowl
01/04/2017
11:00Instonians vsCavan TBCMore
Ulster Carpets U16 Plate
01/04/2017
11:00Ballyclare vsClogher Valley Tony HenryMore
11:00Ballymoney vsNewry Michael SaweyMore
11:00Civil Service vsOmagh TBCMore
11:00Coleraine vsDungannon TBCMore
11:00Finn Valley vsBallymena John FallowsMore
11:00Larne vsBallynahinch TBCMore
11:00Letterkenny vsRainey OB Claire ToolanMore
Ulster Carpets U14 Bowl
01/04/2017
11:00Donaghadee vsLimavady TBCMore
Ulster Carpets U14 Plate
01/04/2017
11:00Ards vsCavan Gerwyn TaylorMore
11:00Carrickfergus vsCity Of Derry Simon UrquhartMore
11:00Cooke vsRandalstown Beatrice HigginsMore
11:00Dungannon vsBallymena Stephen TottenMore
11:00Instonians vsBallynahinch Andrew FultonMore
11:00Letterkenny vsClogher Valley Harry Faulkner More
11:00Lurgan vsBallymoney Lewis AlcornMore
11:00Monaghan vsEnniskillen Colin GibsonMore
U16 Friendly
01/04/2017
19:00Enniskillen vsEnniskillen Royal GS Michael BrownMore
Danske Bank U16 High Schools Cup
03/04/2017
14:30Dromore HS vsCraigavon SHS Paul BaxterGlenda MellonMore
Danske Bank Girls Schools Cup
03/04/2017
12:00Grosvenor GS vsRoyal School Dungannon Grainne CrabtreeClive GardinerMore
Mini Rugby
30/03/2017
13:00Portadown vsTBC Michael CairnduffMark TaylorMore
01/04/2017
10:15Rainey OB vsTBC TBCMore
12:30Rainey OB vsTBC TBCMore
13:00TBC vsTBC 2TBCMore
02/04/2017
13:00TBC vsTBC 2TBCMore