League Table Ulster Bank League 1B 17/18



1Banbridge8620172135372000030000
2UCC742116092682000022000
3Ballynahinch640213486484000020000
4Shannon5401169671022000018270
5Dolphin621355138-830000010000
6Old Belvedere511371683200008100
7UL Bohemian610595164-69400008000
8Naas31027580-5300007000
9Ballymena510473143-70200006000
10Old Wesley30034576-31200002000




Ulster Bank League 1B 17/18
16/09/2017
14:30Dolphin 20vs30Naas More
14:30Old Belvedere vsBallynahinch More
14:30Old Wesley vsBallymena More
14:30UCC vsShannon More
14:30UL Bohemian 13vs20Banbridge More
23/09/2017
14:30Ballymena 6vs10Dolphin More
14:30Ballynahinch 27vs6Old Wesley More
14:30Banbridge 31vs31UCC More
14:30Naas vsUL Bohemian More
14:30Shannon 18vs3Old Belvedere More
30/09/2017
14:30Banbridge 42vs35Naas More
14:30Dolphin vsBallynahinch More
14:30Old Wesley vsShannon More
14:30UCC 0vs0Old Belvedere More
14:30UL Bohemian 36vs13Ballymena More
06/10/2017
19:30Ballymena 17vs23Banbridge More
19:30Old Belvedere vsOld Wesley More
07/10/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 34vs17UL Bohemian More
14:30Naas vsUCC More
14:30Shannon 52vs0Dolphin More
27/10/2017
19:30UL Bohemian 22vs27Shannon More
28/10/2017
14:30Banbridge 20vs10Ballynahinch More
14:30Dolphin 10vs38Old Belvedere More
14:30Naas vsBallymena More
14:30UCC 31vs27Old Wesley More
04/11/2017
14:30Ballymena vsUCC More
14:30Ballynahinch 18vs10Naas More
14:30Old Belvedere vsUL Bohemian More
14:30Old Wesley vsDolphin More
14:30Shannon vsBanbridge More
10/11/2017
19:30UCC vsDolphin More
20:00Ballymena vsBallynahinch More
11/11/2017
14:30Banbridge 15vs14Old Belvedere More
14:30Naas vsShannon More
14:30UL Bohemian vsOld Wesley More
25/11/2017
14:30Dolphin vsUL Bohemian More
14:30Old Belvedere vsNaas More
14:30Old Wesley vsBanbridge More
14:30Shannon vsBallymena More
14:30UCC 18vs3Ballynahinch More
02/12/2017
14:30Ballymena 25vs16Old Belvedere More
14:30Ballynahinch 42vs15Shannon More
14:30Banbridge vsDolphin More
14:30Naas vsOld Wesley More
14:30UL Bohemian vsUCC More
09/12/2017
13:00Shannon vsBallynahinch More
14:30Old Belvedere vsBallymena More
14:30Old Wesley vsNaas More
14:30UCC 13vs7UL Bohemian More
16:00Dolphin 3vs3Banbridge More
05/01/2018
19:30Dolphin 12vs9UCC More
06/01/2018
13:00Shannon vsNaas More
14:30Ballynahinch vsBallymena More
14:30Old Belvedere vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Wesley vsUL Bohemian More
26/01/2018
19:30Naas vsOld Belvedere More
27/01/2018
14:30Ballymena vsShannon More
14:30Ballynahinch vsUCC More
14:30Banbridge 18vs12Old Wesley More
14:30UL Bohemian vsDolphin More
03/02/2018
14:30Banbridge vsShannon More
14:30Dolphin vsOld Wesley More
14:30Naas vsBallynahinch More
14:30UCC 58vs12Ballymena More
14:30UL Bohemian vsOld Belvedere More
16/02/2018
19:30Shannon 57vsUL Bohemian More
17/02/2018
14:30Ballymena vsNaas More
14:30Ballynahinch vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Belvedere vsDolphin More
14:30Old Wesley vsUCC More
03/03/2018
14:30Banbridge vsBallymena More
14:30Dolphin vsShannon More
14:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere More
14:30UL Bohemian vsBallynahinch More
15:00UCC vsNaas More
24/03/2018
14:30Ballymena vsUL Bohemian More
14:30Ballynahinch vsDolphin More
14:30Naas vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Belvedere vsUCC More
14:30Shannon vsOld Wesley More
07/04/2018
14:30Dolphin vsBallymena More
14:30Old Belvedere vsShannon More
14:30Old Wesley vsBallynahinch More
14:30UCC vsBanbridge More
14:30UL Bohemian vsNaas More
14/04/2018
14:30Ballymena vsOld Wesley More
14:30Ballynahinch vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Banbridge vsUL Bohemian More
14:30Naas vsDolphin More
14:30Shannon vsUCC More