League Table Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5



1Ballyclare 416150172
2Instonians 316120462
3Academy 21590650
4Ballynahinch 61670938
5Bangor 31570836
6P.S.N.I 21570830
7Ballymoney 315501014
8Carrickfergus 315301213
9C.I.Y.M.S 31540112




Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
17/03/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 6vsC.I.Y.M.S 3Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3More
02/09/2017
14:30Ballymoney 312vs24Instonians 3More
14:30Bangor 339vs18Academy 2More
09/09/2017
14:30Academy 268vs0Ballymoney 3More
14:30Ballyclare 454vs12Carrickfergus 3More
14:30Instonians 38vs47Ballynahinch 6More
16/09/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 312vs22Ballyclare 4More
14:30P.S.N.I 246vs0Ballymoney 3More
23/09/2017
14:30Academy 248vs0Carrickfergus 3More
14:30Ballymoney 37vs71C.I.Y.M.S 3More
14:30Ballynahinch 631vs38Ballyclare 4More
14:30Bangor 325vs24Instonians 3More
30/09/2017
14:30Ballyclare 422vs20Instonians 3More
14:30Ballynahinch 661vs0Carrickfergus 3More
14:30P.S.N.I 226vs34Academy 2More
07/10/2017
14:30Ballyclare 445vs7Ballymoney 3More
14:30Instonians 319vs8P.S.N.I 2More
21/10/2017
14:30Bangor 314vs18Ballyclare 4More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 30vs17Instonians 3More
28/10/2017
14:30Ballymoney 341vs15Carrickfergus 3More
14:30Ballynahinch 60vs29P.S.N.I 2More
04/11/2017
14:30Ballymoney 332vs30Bangor 3More
14:30Carrickfergus 310vs22C.I.Y.M.S 3More
14:30Instonians 327vs25Academy 2More
14:30P.S.N.I 216vs43Ballyclare 4More
11/11/2017
14:30Ballyclare 424vs21Academy 2More
14:30Ballynahinch 626vs20Instonians 3More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 37vs45P.S.N.I 2More
18/11/2017
14:30Bangor 364vs17Ballynahinch 6More
14:30Carrickfergus 37vs10Academy 2More
16/12/2017
14:30Bangor 321vs10P.S.N.I 2More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 3vsBallymoney 3Conceded by Ballymoney 3More
14:30Instonians 343vs22Ballyclare 4More
20/12/2017
19:45Instonians 326vs5Carrickfergus 3More
30/12/2017
14:30Ballymoney 319vs0Ballynahinch 6More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 322vs44Bangor 3More
06/01/2018
14:30Academy 226vs15Bangor 3More
14:30Carrickfergus 327vs21Ballynahinch 6More
10/01/2018
19:30Ballynahinch 638vs0Ballymoney 3More
13/01/2018
14:30Ballyclare 424vs0P.S.N.I 2More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 317vs22Academy 2More
14:30Instonians 336vs14Bangor 3More
27/01/2018
14:30P.S.N.I 233vs5Carrickfergus 3More
03/02/2018
14:30Ballymoney 3vsP.S.N.I 2Conceded by P.S.N.I 2More
14:30Ballynahinch 65vs43Academy 2More
14:30Carrickfergus 35vs57Ballyclare 4More
10/02/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 351vs0Ballymoney 3More
14:30P.S.N.I 231vs15C.I.Y.M.S 3More
17/02/2018
14:30Academy 242vs17P.S.N.I 2More
14:30Ballymoney 37vs68Ballyclare 4More
14:30Ballynahinch 631vs19Bangor 3More
21/02/2018
19:30Bangor 324vs21C.I.Y.M.S 3More
24/02/2018
12:30C.I.Y.M.S 3vsCarrickfergus 3Conceded by Carrickfergus 3More
14:30P.S.N.I 28vs22Instonians 3More
10/03/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 3vsP.S.N.I 2double headerMore
17/03/2018
12:00Bangor 314vs24Carrickfergus 3Double headerMore
12:00Carrickfergus 324vs30Bangor 3Double headerMore
12:30Ballynahinch 6vsC.I.Y.M.S 3Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3More
24/03/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 310vs36Instonians 3More
14:30P.S.N.I 264vs17Ballynahinch 6More
31/03/2018
14:30Ballyclare 4vsC.I.Y.M.S 3Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3More
14:30Ballymoney 326vs22Academy 2More
14:30P.S.N.I 227vs14Bangor 3More
04/04/2018
19:30Instonians 3vsC.I.Y.M.S 3Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3More
07/04/2018
14:30Academy 215vs22Instonians 3More
14/04/2018
14:00Academy 250vs5Ballynahinch 6More
14:30Instonians 3vsBallymoney 3Conceded by Ballymoney 3More
21/04/2018
14:30Ballyclare 457vs12Ballynahinch 6More
25/04/2018
19:30Ballyclare 450vs28Academy 2More
28/04/2018
14:30Ballyclare 433vs17Bangor 3More
TBC
Academy 2vsC.I.Y.M.S 3More
Bangor 3vsBallymoney 3More