League Table KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1



1Instonians18160277
2Ballyclare18150371
3C.I.Y.M.S18100849
4Carrickfergus18100848
5Dromore1890946
6Coleraine18701136
7Cooke18701135
8Enniskillen18701132
9Portadown18601231
10Clogher Valley18301514




KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
26/08/2017
14:30Ballyclare 48vs34Dromore More
14:30Clogher Valley 17vs23Cooke More
14:30Instonians 18vs17Coleraine More
14:30Portadown 19vs20Enniskillen More
02/09/2017
14:00Coleraine 26vs12Clogher Valley More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 19vs37Ballyclare More
14:30Carrickfergus 7vs15Instonians More
14:30Dromore 32vs14Portadown More
16/09/2017
14:30Ballyclare 27vs3Cooke More
14:30Carrickfergus 33vs3Enniskillen More
14:30Instonians 34vs6Clogher Valley More
14:30Portadown 18vs31C.I.Y.M.S More
23/09/2017
14:30Coleraine 16vs21Ballyclare More
14:30Cooke 41vs12Portadown More
14:30Dromore 10vs13Carrickfergus More
14:30Enniskillen 5vs51Instonians More
07/10/2017
14:30Ballyclare 38vs10Clogher Valley More
14:30Carrickfergus 26vs22C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Enniskillen 12vs24Dromore More
14:30Portadown 23vs21Coleraine More
14/10/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 13vs12Enniskillen More
14:30Clogher Valley 5vs14Portadown More
14:30Cooke 19vs18Carrickfergus More
14:30Dromore 21vs19Instonians More
04/11/2017
14:30Carrickfergus 18vs7Coleraine More
14:30Dromore 31vs20C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Enniskillen 15vs11Cooke More
14:30Instonians 17vs13Ballyclare More
18/11/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 27vs14Clogher Valley More
14:30Cooke 18vs26Coleraine More
14:30Enniskillen 10vs27Ballyclare More
14:30Portadown 6vs43Carrickfergus More
02/12/2017
14:30Ballyclare 45vs11Portadown More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 9vs40Instonians More
14:30Clogher Valley 21vs10Carrickfergus More
14:30Coleraine 15vs5Enniskillen More
14:30Cooke 14vs8Dromore More
16/12/2017
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 28vs8Cooke More
14:30Dromore 27vs3Coleraine More
14:30Enniskillen 31vs0Clogher Valley More
14:30Instonians 59vs14Portadown More
26/12/2017
14:30Ballyclare 20vs3Carrickfergus More
30/12/2017
14:30Clogher Valley 21vs8Dromore More
14:30Coleraine 11vs15C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Cooke 15vs33Instonians More
06/01/2018
14:30Clogher Valley 16vs32C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Dromore 15vs17Ballyclare More
14:30Enniskillen 0vs24Portadown More
14:30Instonians 22vs10Carrickfergus More
13/01/2018
14:30Ballyclare 13vs5C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Coleraine 3vs19Instonians More
14:30Cooke 50vs7Clogher Valley More
14:30Enniskillen 18vs7Carrickfergus More
14:30Portadown 18vs17Dromore More
20/01/2018
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 32vs28Portadown More
14:30Carrickfergus 10vs19Dromore More
14:30Cooke 12vs17Ballyclare More
14:30Instonians 50vs7Enniskillen More
27/01/2018
14:30Ballyclare 32vs5Coleraine More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 38vs36Carrickfergus More
14:30Clogher Valley 7vs26Instonians More
14:30Dromore 27vs0Enniskillen More
14:30Portadown 28vs21Cooke More
10/02/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 15vs13Cooke More
14:30Coleraine 16vs10Portadown More
14:30Enniskillen 25vs7C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Instonians 26vs10Dromore More
17/02/2018
14:30Ballyclare 14vs9Instonians More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 52vs27Dromore More
14:30Coleraine 22vs24Carrickfergus More
14:30Cooke 15vs7Enniskillen More
14:30Portadown 18vs10Clogher Valley More
10/03/2018
12:00Clogher Valley 8vs3Enniskillen More
14:30Carrickfergus 20vs8Ballyclare More
14:30Coleraine 16vs7Dromore More
14:30Cooke 10vs7C.I.Y.M.S More
14:30Portadown 12vs19Instonians More
13/03/2018
19:30Portadown 10vs34Ballyclare More
20/03/2018
19:30Instonians 31vs10C.I.Y.M.S More
19:45Clogher Valley 6vs28Ballyclare More
19:45Coleraine 34vs12Cooke More
24/03/2018
14:30Ballyclare 16vs17Enniskillen More
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 28vs20Coleraine More
14:30Carrickfergus 48vs10Portadown More
14:30Dromore 39vs14Clogher Valley More
14:30Instonians 45vs7Cooke More
31/03/2018
14:30Clogher Valley 8vs13Coleraine More
07/04/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 42vs0Clogher Valley More
14:30Enniskillen 6vs0Coleraine More
12/04/2018
19:30Dromore 19vs14Cooke More