League Table Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League



1City of Armagh 21090144
2Ballynahinch 21081143
3Malone 21051422
4Banbridge 21040619
5Omagh 21010910
6Ballymena 2102088




Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League
11/11/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 252vs10Ballymena 2More
12/01/2018
19:30Malone 213vs13Ballynahinch 2More
13/01/2018
14:30Omagh 217vs22Banbridge 2double header with Champ/ConfMore
20/01/2018
14:30Ballynahinch 218vs16City of Armagh 2More
27/01/2018
14:30City of Armagh 239vs7Malone 2More
10/02/2018
12:30Banbridge 211vs27City of Armagh 2More
17/02/2018
14:00Ballymena 20vs43Malone 2More
14:30Ballynahinch 243vs14Banbridge 2More
24/02/2018
13:00Ballymena 212vs34Omagh 2More
08/03/2018
19:30Ballynahinch 238vs7Malone 2More
10/03/2018
12:30City of Armagh 248vs0Omagh 2More
14:30Ballymena 215vs27Banbridge 2double headerMore
14:30Banbridge 227vs15Ballymena 2Double headerMore
13/03/2018
19:30Malone 212vs21Ballymena 2More
24/03/2018
14:30City of Armagh 227vs23Ballynahinch 2More
14:30Omagh 222vs25Ballymena 2More
27/03/2018
19:45Ballymena 219vs48City of Armagh 2Double headerMore
19:45City of Armagh 248vs19Ballymena 2Double headerMore
29/03/2018
19:45Banbridge 214vs28Malone 2Double headerMore
19:45Malone 228vs14Banbridge 2double headerMore
31/03/2018
14:30Omagh 220vs22City of Armagh 2More
07/04/2018
14:30Banbridge 219vs45Ballynahinch 2More
13/04/2018
19:45Banbridge 228vs25Omagh 2More
14/04/2018
12:00Ballymena 27vs57Ballynahinch 2More
17/04/2018
14:30Omagh 27vs48Ballynahinch 2Double headerMore
19:30Ballynahinch 248vs7Omagh 2double headerMore
24/04/2018
19:00Omagh 25vs66Malone 2Double headerMore
19:45Malone 266vs5Omagh 2double headerMore
25/04/2018
19:45City of Armagh 254vs12Banbridge 2More
02/05/2018
19:45Malone 2vsCity of Armagh 2Conceded by Malone 2More