Latest Results : 15/11/2017 - 22/11/2017

First Trust Senior Cup
18/11/2017
Ballymena 13vs6Ballynahinch More
City of Armagh 26vs19Malone Semi FinalMore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
18/11/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 27vs14Clogher Valley More
Cooke 18vs26Coleraine More
Enniskillen 10vs27Ballyclare More
Portadown 6vs43Carrickfergus More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
18/11/2017
Ballymoney 0vs23Grosvenor More
Larne 8vs3Limavady More
U.U.C 0vs36Randalstown More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
18/11/2017
B.H.S FP 10vs18Monaghan More
Donaghadee 46vs14Holywood More
Letterkenny 18vs14Virginia More
Newry 26vs10Cavan More
Donegal Town 8vs46Strabane More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 1
18/11/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 27vs14Clogher Valley More
City of Armagh 254vs29Instonians More
Cooke 18vs26Coleraine More
Dromore 10vs8Ballynahinch 2More
Enniskillen 10vs27Ballyclare More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
18/11/2017
Academy 17vs38Malone 2More
Ballymena 230vs21Ards More
Ballymoney 0vs23Grosvenor More
Larne 8vs3Limavady More
Lisburn 7vs17Banbridge 2More
Omagh 247vs22P.S.N.I More
U.U.C 0vs36Randalstown More
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 1
19/11/2017
Virginia 18vs22Cavan WomenMore
Ballynahinch Women36vs0City Of Derry WomenMore
Ulster Rugby Womens Championship Div 2
19/11/2017
Queens University Women64vs30Cooke 2/Newry Womens More
Randalstown Women0vs31Carrickfergus WomenMore
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
18/11/2017
Ballyclare 236vs22Belfast Harlequins 2More
Ballynahinch 425vs0Dungannon 2More
Coleraine 234vs31Bangor 2More
Queens University 252vs5Portadown 2More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
18/11/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 243vs17Clogher Valley 2More
City Of Derry 2vsInstonians 2Conceded by Instonians 2More
Malone 35vs76Rainey OB 2More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
18/11/2017
Ards 2vsEnniskillen 2Conceded by Ards 2More
Ballynahinch 525vs38Randalstown 2More
Belfast Harlequins 334vs21Ballymoney 2More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
18/11/2017
Malone 436vs5Ballyclare 3More
Ophir 38vs20Limavady 2More
Queens University 310vs24Portadown 3More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
18/11/2017
Bangor 364vs17Ballynahinch 6More
Carrickfergus 37vs10Academy 2More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
18/11/2017
Armoy vsU.U.C 2Conceded by ArmoyMore
Dungannon 447vs3Newry 2More
Omagh 417vs5Clogher Valley 3More
Ulster Rugby Regional North
18/11/2017
Academy 310vs12B.H.S FP 2More
Ballymena 4vsCarrickfergus 4Conceded by Carrickfergus 4More
Ballymoney 4vsColeraine 3Conceded by Coleraine 3More
Ulster Rugby Regional South
18/11/2017
Lisburn 312vs14City of Armagh 4More
Rainey OB 339vs22Dromore 3More
Ulster Rugby Regional East
18/11/2017
Holywood 20vs66Grosvenor 3More
Ulster Rugby Regional West
18/11/2017
City Of Derry 324vs12Inishowen More
Cookstown vsLetterkenny 2More
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
21/11/2017
Friends School 25vs0Strabane Academy More
Danske Bank 2XV Cup
15/11/2017
Dalriada School 0vs13Wallace High School More
Dromore HS 0vs27Ballyclare High School More
Friends School 19vs43Ballymena Academy More
Omagh Academy 13vs21Belfast Royal Academy More
Lurgan College 3vs38Rainey Endowed School More
Belfast High School 0vs34Royal School Dungannon More
Coleraine Grammar School 10vs33Sullivan Upper School More
Portadown College 10vs43Campbell College More
Regent House School 34vs12Larne GS More
Enniskillen Royal GS 2 XV8vs7Strabane Academy More
Royal School Armagh 17vs0Bangor GS More
Danske Bank 3XV Cup
20/11/2017
Lurgan College 3vs12Royal School Armagh More
15/11/2017
Royal Belfast Academical Inst 57vs0Bangor GS More
Ulster Carpets U18 North
18/11/2017
Letterkenny 48vs5City Of Derry More
Rainey OB 76vs3Limavady More
Ulster Carpets U18 East 1
18/11/2017
Carrickfergus 0vs69City of Armagh More
Newry 3vs63Malone More
Ulster Carpets U16 South
18/11/2017
Monaghan 27vs26Virginia More
Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
18/11/2017
Ballyclare 35vs15Ballynahinch More
Banbridge 17vs17Randalstown More
Carrickfergus 0vs5City of Armagh More
Newry 7vs24Malone More
Ulster Carpets U14 East 2
18/11/2017
Ards vsOphir More
Lurgan 30vs26Larne More
U18 Girls
19/11/2017
Enniskillen 0vs10Virginia More
SSI Division 3
15/11/2017
Queens University 25vs31Dundalk 1More
TBC 19vs66U.U.J. MageeMore
U18 Friendly
18/11/2017
Larne 26vs24Dungannon More
Schools 1st XV Friendly
18/11/2017
Belfast Royal Academy 10vs24Dalriada School More
Carrickfergus GS 26vs5Strabane Academy More
Coleraine Grammar School 0vs34Methodist College More
Enniskillen Royal GS 17vs10Portadown College More
Omagh Academy 5vs26Wallace High School More
Down HS 48vs0Regent House School More