Academy - Fixtures

McCrea Cup
24/02/2018
14:30Malone 2vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
Forster Cup
14/10/2017
14:30Cooke 2vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14/10/2017
14:30Academy vsRandalstown TBC (Pending)More
28/10/2017
14:30Academy vsU.U.C TBC (Pending)More
04/11/2017
14:30Ards vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
02/12/2017
14:30Academy vsLisburn TBC (Pending)More
09/12/2017
14:30Larne vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
13/01/2018
14:30Academy vsBallymoney TBC (Pending)More
20/01/2018
14:30Academy vsLarne TBC (Pending)More
27/01/2018
14:30Lisburn vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
10/02/2018
14:30U.U.C vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
17/02/2018
14:30Academy vsArds TBC (Pending)More
03/03/2018
14:30Randalstown vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
10/03/2018
14:30Limavady vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
24/03/2018
14:30Academy vsP.S.N.I TBC (Pending)More
07/04/2018
14:30Grosvenor vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
07/10/2017
14:30Banbridge 2vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
18/11/2017
14:30Academy vsMalone 2TBC (Pending)More
16/12/2017
14:30Academy vsOmagh 2TBC (Pending)More
30/12/2017
14:30Ballymena 2vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
30/09/2017
14:30P.S.N.I 2vsAcademy 2Peter DohertyMore
04/11/2017
14:30Instonians 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
11/11/2017
14:30Ballyclare 4vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
18/11/2017
14:30Carrickfergus 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
09/12/2017
14:30Academy 2vsInstonians 3TBC (Pending)More
16/12/2017
14:30Academy 2vsBallynahinch 6TBC (Pending)More
06/01/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBangor 3TBC (Pending)More
13/01/2018
14:30C.I.Y.M.S 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
20/01/2018
14:30Ballymoney 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
03/02/2018
14:30Ballynahinch 6vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
17/02/2018
14:30Academy 2vsP.S.N.I 2TBC (Pending)More
03/03/2018
14:30Academy 2vsC.I.Y.M.S 3TBC (Pending)More
10/03/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBallyclare 4TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Rugby Regional North
07/10/2017
14:30Academy 3vsColeraine 3TBC (Pending)More
21/10/2017
14:30Academy 3vsBallymoney 4TBC (Pending)More
28/10/2017
14:30Carrickfergus 4vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More
18/11/2017
14:30Academy 3vsB.H.S FP 2TBC (Pending)More
25/11/2017
14:30Ballymena 4vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More