Academy - Fixtures

McCrea Cup
23/02/2019
14:30Academy vsBelfast Harlequins 2TBC (Pending)More
Forster Cup
13/10/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBallynahinch 6TBC (Pending)More
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
25/08/2018
14:30Randalstown vsAcademy Neil Stewart (Pending)More
15/09/2018
14:30Academy vsLurgan TBC (Pending)More
22/09/2018
14:30Lisburn vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
13/10/2018
14:30Limavady vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
27/10/2018
14:30Academy vsU.U.C TBC (Pending)More
03/11/2018
14:30Ards vsAcademy Ted Edwards (Pending)More
01/12/2018
14:30Academy vsClogher Valley TBC (Pending)More
08/12/2018
14:30Larne vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
29/12/2018
14:30Academy vsBallymoney TBC (Pending)More
12/01/2019
14:30Academy vsRandalstown TBC (Pending)More
19/01/2019
14:30Academy vsLarne TBC (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:30Clogher Valley vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
09/02/2019
14:30U.U.C vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
16/02/2019
14:30Academy vsArds TBC (Pending)More
02/03/2019
14:30Academy vsLimavady TBC (Pending)More
09/03/2019
14:30Academy vsLisburn TBC (Pending)More
23/03/2019
14:30Lurgan vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
30/03/2019
14:30Ballymoney vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
Kukri Ulster Rugby Champ/Con Div 2
01/09/2018
14:30Malone 2vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
06/10/2018
14:30Academy vsBanbridge 2TBC (Pending)More
10/11/2018
14:30Omagh 2vsAcademy TBC (Pending)More
15/12/2018
14:30Academy vsBallymena 2TBC (Pending)More
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 5
15/09/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBallymoney 3TBC (Pending)More
29/09/2018
14:30Malone 4vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
06/10/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBallyclare 4TBC (Pending)More
20/10/2018
14:30P.S.N.I 2vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
27/10/2018
14:30U.U.C 2vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
10/11/2018
14:30Ballynahinch 6vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
15/12/2018
14:30Academy 2vsBanbridge 4TBC (Pending)More
29/12/2018
14:30Academy 2vsMalone 4TBC (Pending)More
05/01/2019
14:30Ballyclare 4vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
12/01/2019
14:30Banbridge 4vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
19/01/2019
14:30Ballymoney 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
02/02/2019
14:30Academy 2vsP.S.N.I 2TBC (Pending)More
16/02/2019
14:30Academy 2vsU.U.C 2TBC (Pending)More
23/02/2019
14:30Bangor 3vsAcademy 2TBC (Pending)More
09/03/2019
14:30Academy 2vsBangor 3TBC (Pending)More
30/03/2019
14:30Academy 2vsBallynahinch 6TBC (Pending)More
Junior Friendly
25/08/2018
14:30Academy 2vsOphir Peter DohertyMore
Ulster Rugby Regional North
22/09/2018
14:30Ballymena 5vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More
29/09/2018
14:30Academy 3vsBallymoney 4TBC (Pending)More
13/10/2018
14:30Academy 3vsColeraine 3TBC (Pending)More
20/10/2018
14:30Larne 3vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More
27/10/2018
14:30Academy 3vsBallymena 4TBC (Pending)More
03/11/2018
14:30Ballyclare 5vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More
24/11/2018
14:30Carrickfergus 4vsAcademy 3TBC (Pending)More
20s
08/08/2018
19:30Academy vsTBC TBC (Pending)More