League Table Womens AIL 15/16



1Blackrock College RFC861120960149130131027
2Old Belvedere8602206671390002026
3UL Bohemian86022221031190001025
4Railway Union8512243591840002024
5Galwegians8503186129570001021
6Cooke8305149203-549452014
7Highfield820647199-15223-1109
8St Marys810774304-230000105
9Queens University810760272-212219-17004




Womens AIL 15/16
20/09/2015
13:00Old Belvedere 26vs7Highfield More
13:00Queens University 0vs89Blackrock College RFC More
13:00St Marys 20vs12Galwegians More
13:00UL Bohemian 6vs3Railway Union More
27/09/2015
12:00Cooke 27vs32UL Bohemian More
13:00Blackrock College RFC 6vs5Old Belvedere More
13:00Highfield 20vs5St Marys More
13:00Railway Union 48vs0Queens University More
04/10/2015
13:00Galwegians 44vs5Highfield More
13:00Old Belvedere 13vs15Railway Union More
13:00Queens University 12vs40Cooke More
13:00St Marys 10vs30Blackrock College RFC More
16/10/2015
20:00Railway Union 56vs10St Marys More
17/10/2015
14:00Cooke 19vs34Old Belvedere More
16:00UL Bohemian 37vs7Queens University More
18/10/2015
13:00Blackrock College RFC 25vs10Galwegians More
25/10/2015
13:00Galwegians 20vs15Railway Union More
13:00Highfield 3vs25Blackrock College RFC More
13:00Old Belvedere 25vs12UL Bohemian More
13:00St Marys 5vs31Cooke More
31/10/2015
12:00Queens University vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Queens UniversityMore
12:00UL Bohemian 43vs7St Marys More
14:00Railway Union 39vs0Highfield More
01/11/2015
13:00Cooke 7vs24Galwegians More
15/11/2015
13:00Blackrock College RFC 5vs5Railway Union More
13:00Galwegians 27vs25UL Bohemian More
13:00Highfield 12vs15Cooke More
13:00St Marys 17vs24Queens University More
22/11/2015
13:00Cooke 5vs22Blackrock College RFC More
13:00Old Belvedere 88vs0St Marys More
13:00Queens University 17vs41Galwegians More
13:00UL Bohemian 45vs0Highfield More
28/11/2015
16:00Highfield vsQueens University Conceded by Queens UniversityMore
29/11/2015
13:00Blackrock College RFC 7vs22UL Bohemian More
13:00Galwegians 8vs15Old Belvedere More
13:00Railway Union 62vs5Cooke More
06/12/2015
13:00Blackrock College RFC 13vs18Old Belvedere More
13:00UL Bohemian 21vs16Railway Union More
12/12/2015
18:00Old Belvedere 19vs17UL Bohemian More