League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3



1Clontarf129123202141061000048
2Bective Rangers121002328204124700047
3UCD1272330023169600038
4Navan1271429020684800038
5Tullamore1171328225131600036
6De La Salle Palmerston12714214218-4500035
7Skerries12525274319-451000034
8Wanderers12507297318-211000030
9Naas12417234213211000028
10Coolmine12408226265-39700023
11Cill Dara1141621518134200020
12Ashbourne12309137258-121300015
13North Kildare12001263302-23910001


Seapoint and St Marys College have withdrawn from this league.


JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
21/10/2018
14:30Naas 24vs26Clontarf More
15:00Bective Rangers 31vs13Ashbourne More
15:00Skerries 33vs24Coolmine More
15:00Tullamore 46vs33North Kildare More
15:00Wanderers 5vs62Navan More
23/10/2018
20:00De La Salle Palmerston 18vs20UCD More
04/11/2018
14:30Ashbourne 3vs34Naas More
14:30Cill Dara 5vs22Bective Rangers More
14:30Clontarf 17vs17De La Salle Palmerston More
14:30North Kildare 10vs48UCD More
14:30Tullamore 31vs24Wanderers More
15:00Navan 29vs28Skerries More
11/11/2018
14:30Bective Rangers 26vs10Coolmine More
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 0vs8Ashbourne More
14:30Naas 25vs6Cill Dara More
14:30Skerries 29vs29Tullamore More
14:30UCD 19vs29Clontarf More
14:30Wanderers 62vs0North Kildare More
25/11/2018
14:30Ashbourne 10vs20UCD More
14:30Cill Dara 51vs5De La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Coolmine 29vs22Naas More
14:30Navan 15vs20Bective Rangers More
14:30North Kildare 5vs35Clontarf More
14:30Wanderers 39vs38Skerries More
02/12/2018
14:00Bective Rangers 13vs30Tullamore More
14:00Clontarf 34vs17Ashbourne More
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 28vs22Coolmine More
14:00Naas 14vs14Navan More
14:00Skerries vsNorth Kildare Conceded by North KildareMore
14:00UCD 20vs20Cill Dara More
09/12/2018
13:00Tullamore 35vs27Naas More
14:00Cill Dara 20vs35Clontarf More
14:00Coolmine 17vs37UCD More
14:00Navan 25vs26De La Salle Palmerston More
14:00North Kildare 8vs27Ashbourne More
13/01/2019
14:30Wanderers 18vs32Bective Rangers More
20/01/2019
12:00De La Salle Palmerston 26vs7Tullamore More
13:30Naas 29vs22Wanderers More
14:30Ashbourne 31vs22Cill Dara More
14:30Bective Rangers 42vs39Skerries More
14:30Clontarf 38vs26Coolmine More
14:30UCD 41vs19Navan More
27/01/2019
14:30Navan 25vs19Clontarf More
14:30North Kildare vsCill Dara Conceded by North KildareMore
14:30Skerries 29vs18Naas More
14:30Wanderers 18vs33De La Salle Palmerston More
30/01/2019
19:45Coolmine 17vs10Ashbourne More
03/02/2019
15:00Tullamore 20vs40UCD More
08/02/2019
19:30UCD 33vs34Wanderers More
10/02/2019
15:00Ashbourne 3vs34Navan More
15:00Bective Rangers 50vs0North Kildare More
15:00Cill Dara 15vs7Coolmine More
15:00Clontarf vsTullamore Conceded by TullamoreMore
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 34vs22Skerries More
15/02/2019
19:30Wanderers 26vs31Clontarf More
17/02/2019
15:00Bective Rangers 32vs28Naas More
15:00Navan 24vs14Cill Dara More
15:00North Kildare 7vs34Coolmine More
15:00Skerries 22vs22UCD More
15:00Tullamore 22vs5Ashbourne More
03/03/2019
12:00De La Salle Palmerston 10vs15Bective Rangers More
14:30Clontarf 20vs22Skerries More
15:00Cill Dara vsTullamore More
15:00Coolmine 0vs10Navan More
15:00Naas vsNorth Kildare Conceded by North KildareMore
15/03/2019
20:00Ashbourne 10vs36Wanderers More
24/03/2019
15:00Bective Rangers 32vs0UCD More
15:00Naas 13vs17De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00North Kildare vsNavan Conceded by North KildareMore
15:00Skerries vsAshbourne Conceded by AshbourneMore
15:00Tullamore 26vs21Coolmine More
15:00Wanderers vsCill Dara Conceded by Cill DaraMore
31/03/2019
15:00Cill Dara 62vs12Skerries More
15:00Clontarf 36vs13Bective Rangers More
15:00Coolmine 19vs13Wanderers More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsNorth Kildare Conceded by North KildareMore
15:00Navan 33vs36Tullamore More
15:00UCD vsNaas Conceded by NaasMore