League Table Leinster U17 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group Z



St Marys College RFC54011017
De La Salle Palmerston54011017
Lansdowne54010016
Wanderers5203008
Bective Rangers5104004
Clondalkin5005000




Leinster U17 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group Z
09/10/2016
12:00Bective Rangers 5vs43De La Salle Palmerston More
12:00St Marys College RFC 55vs0Clondalkin More
16/10/2016
12:00Lansdowne 43vs0Bective Rangers More
12:00Wanderers vsClondalkin Conceded by ClondalkinMore
13:15De La Salle Palmerston 7vs8St Marys College RFC More
23/10/2016
12:00Wanderers 19vs27Lansdowne More
30/10/2016
12:00St Marys College RFC vsBective Rangers Conceded by BectiveMore
13:15De La Salle Palmerston vsWanderers Conceded by WanderersMore
06/11/2016
12:00Clondalkin vsLansdowne Conceded by ClondalkinMore
13/11/2016
12:00Bective Rangers vsWanderers Conceded by BectiveMore
12:00De La Salle Palmerston 75vs12Clondalkin More
13:00St Marys College RFC 15vs19Lansdowne More
20/11/2016
12:00Clondalkin 22vs52Bective Rangers More
12:00Lansdowne 17vs39De La Salle Palmerston More
12:00Wanderers 12vs44St Marys College RFC More