Fixtures & Results

Sort By Date    Sort By Competition

Munster Domestic Fixtures & Results

Bank of Ireland Munster Senior Challenge Cup
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:30 Cork Constitution Highfield Temple Hill info
Munster - Junior League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 14:00 Crosshaven Clonmel Crosshaven info
18/11/2018 14:30 Abbeyfeale Waterpark Abbeyfeale info
18/11/2018 14:30 Galbally Kilfeacle and District Galbally info
18/11/2018 14:30 Newcastle West Bandon RFC Newcastle West info
18/11/2018 14:30 Skibbereen Richmond Skibbereen info
18/11/2018 14:30 St Marys Kanturk Grove Island info
18/11/2018 14:30 St Senans Clanwilliam Jimmy Slattery Park info
25/11/2018 14:30 Abbeyfeale St Senans Abbeyfeale info
25/11/2018 14:30 Bandon RFC Crosshaven Bandon info
25/11/2018 14:30 Clanwilliam Newcastle West Clanwilliam Park info
25/11/2018 14:30 Clonmel Skibbereen Clonmel info
25/11/2018 14:30 Kilfeacle and District St Marys Kilfeacle info
25/11/2018 14:30 Richmond Galbally Richmond Park info
25/11/2018 14:30 Waterpark Kanturk Ballinakill info
Munster - Junior League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 14:30 Fethard & District Ballincollig Fethard info
18/11/2018 14:30 Kinsale Old Christians Kinsale info
18/11/2018 14:30 Mallow Cobh Pirates Mallow info
18/11/2018 14:30 Muskerry Castleisland Ballyanly info
18/11/2018 14:30 Thurles Fermoy Thurles info
18/11/2018 14:30 Waterford City Clonakilty Waterford info
24/11/2018 17:30 Youghal Waterford City Youghal info
25/11/2018 14:30 Ballincollig Mallow Tanner Park info
25/11/2018 14:30 Castleisland Thurles Castleisland info
25/11/2018 14:30 Clonakilty Fethard & District The Vale info
25/11/2018 14:30 Cobh Pirates Kinsale Cobh info
25/11/2018 14:30 Fermoy Charleville Fermoy info
25/11/2018 14:30 Old Christians Muskerry Rathcooney info
Munster - Junior League Division 3
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 14:30 Douglas-Carrigaline Corca Dhuibhne Wilton info
18/11/2018 14:30 Dungarvan Tralee Dungarvan info
18/11/2018 14:30 Killorglin Dunmanway Killorglin info
18/11/2018 14:30 Scariff Mitchelstown Scariff info
25/11/2018 14:30 Corca Dhuibhne Bantry Bay Ballydavid info
25/11/2018 14:30 Dunmanway Dungarvan Dunmanway info
25/11/2018 14:30 Ennis Killorglin Ennis info
25/11/2018 14:30 Killarney Douglas-Carrigaline Killarney info
25/11/2018 14:30 Tralee Scariff Tralee info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 20:00 UCC Shannon Mardyke info
24/11/2018 17:00 Garryowen Young Munster Dooradoyle info
25/11/2018 14:30 Highfield Cork Constitution Woodleigh Park info
25/11/2018 14:30 UCC Cashel Mardyke info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 14:30 Bruff UL Bohemian Kilballyowen Park info
23/11/2018 20:00 Old Crescent Nenagh Ormond Rosbrien info
24/11/2018 14:30 UL Bohemian Sundays Well Annacotty info
North Munster Gleeson League Section A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:30 Shannon UL Bohemian Coonagh info
17/11/2018 14:30 Ardscoil Old Boys Garryowen 4GUL info
17/11/2018 14:30 Old Crescent Ennis Rosbrien info
17/11/2018 14:30 Presentation Richmond Rathuard info
24/11/2018 14:30 Newport St Senans Newport info
24/11/2018 14:30 Presentation Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale Rathuard info
24/11/2018 14:30 Shannon Ennis Coonagh info
North Munster Gleeson League Section B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 14:00 Clanwilliam Waterpark Clanwilliam Park info
17/11/2018 14:30 Cashel Waterford City Cashel info
17/11/2018 14:30 Fethard & District Kilfeacle and District Fethard info
17/11/2018 14:30 Thurles Carrick-on-Suir Thurles info
24/11/2018 14:30 Carrick-on-Suir Cashel Carrick-on-Suir info
24/11/2018 17:45 Waterpark Kilfeacle and District Ballinakill info
South - Junior 2 League
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
23/11/2018 19:30 Dolphin Old Christians Irish Independent Park info
23/11/2018 19:30 Midleton Bandon RFC Towns Park info
23/11/2018 19:30 UCC Cork Constitution Curaheen Road info
25/11/2018 12:00 Muskerry Highfield Ballyanly info
South - Junior 2 League Section 1 (Sunday)
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 12:00 Youghal Mallow Youghal info
South - Junior 2 League Section 2 (Sunday)
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 12:00 Kinsale Sundays Well Kinsale info
Womens Friendly
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 12:00 Tralee Westport Tralee info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Trophy
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 19:30 Cork Constitution UCC Temple Hill info
24/11/2018 14:30 Young Munster Garryowen Tom Clifford Park info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Plate
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 20:00 Old Crescent Bruff Rosbrien info
Colleges SSI Mens Division 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 14:30 Garda College IT Carlow Garda College info
Colleges SSI Mens Division 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 14:30 Limerick IT Mary Immaculate College Limerick IT info
21/11/2018 19:00 Waterford IT UL Waterford City info
Colleges SSI Womens Division 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
20/11/2018 16:00 UL UCD Women 4GUL info
Colleges SSI Womens Division 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 19:00 IT Tralee UL Castleisland info
Schools U19 O Brien Cup
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
20/11/2018 12:30 Carrigaline CS Intermediate School Irish Independent Park info
22/11/2018 14:30 Rice College, Ennis Abbey CBS, Tipperary Lees Road Ennis info
Schools U19 Mungret Cup (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
20/11/2018 14:00 High School CBS, Clonmel Villiers school Clonmel info
28/11/2018 14:30 Midleton College Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig Midleton info
Schools U19 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
15/11/2018 12:30 Castletroy College Garbally College Castletroy College info
17/11/2018 10:30 Rockwell Blackrock College Rockwell info
17/11/2018 11:00 Ard Scoil Ris Presentation Brothers Cork Coonagh info
17/11/2018 11:00 Belvedere College St Munchins Belvedere College info
17/11/2018 11:30 Terenure Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
17/11/2018 11:30 Terenure Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
17/11/2018 14:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
17/11/2018 14:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
21/11/2018 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork St Munchins Lansdowne info
21/11/2018 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive Bandon Grammar School Crescent Comp. info
21/11/2018 14:30 Glenstal Abbey Marist College Athlone Glenstal info
28/11/2018 14:30 Castletroy College Clongowes Castletroy College info
28/11/2018 14:30 Glenstal Abbey Ard Scoil Ris Glenstal info
Schools U17 Bowen Shield
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork St Munchins Lansdowne info
21/11/2018 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive Rockwell Crescent Comp. info
28/11/2018 14:30 Qualifier A Qualifier B TBC info
28/11/2018 14:30 Team A Team B TBC info
Schools U17 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
24/11/2018 10:30 St Michaels College Rockwell St Michaels College info
Schools U16 Junior Cup Qualifiers
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
22/11/2018 13:00 High School CBS, Clonmel Colaiste Phobail Bheanntrai Irish Independent Park info
Schools U16 Mungret Shield (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
28/11/2018 14:30 Midleton College Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig Midleton info
29/11/2018 13:00 High School CBS, Clonmel Villiers school Clonmel info
Schools U16 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 18:30 Castletroy College Nenagh Ormond Annacotty info
17/11/2018 11:00 Ard Scoil Ris Presentation Brothers Cork Coonagh info
17/11/2018 11:15 Terenure Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
17/11/2018 11:15 Terenure Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
21/11/2018 12:30 Glenstal Abbey Villiers school Glenstal info
21/11/2018 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive Bandon Grammar School Crescent Comp. info
21/11/2018 14:30 St Munchins Belvedere College Corbally info
21/11/2018 14:30 St Munchins Belvedere College Corbally info
24/11/2018 10:30 St Michaels College Rockwell St Michaels College info
24/11/2018 12:00 Clongowes Christian Brothers Cork Clongowes info
28/11/2018 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris Glenstal Abbey Coonagh info
28/11/2018 14:30 Castletroy College Bandon Grammar School Castletroy College info
Schools U15 McCarthy Cup A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
15/11/2018 13:30 High School CBS, Clonmel Ard Scoil Ris Clonmel info
21/11/2018 14:30 Castletroy College Bandon Grammar School Castletroy College info
21/11/2018 14:30 Rockwell Crescent College Comprehensive Rockwell info
21/11/2018 14:30 St Munchins Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
28/11/2018 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris Presentation Brothers Cork Coonagh info
28/11/2018 14:30 Glenstal Abbey High School CBS, Clonmel Glenstal info
Schools U15 McCarthy Cup B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
21/11/2018 14:30 Rockwell Crescent College Comprehensive Rockwell info
21/11/2018 14:30 St Munchins Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
28/11/2018 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris Presentation Brothers Cork Coonagh info
28/11/2018 14:30 Villiers school Christian Brothers Cork Villiers school info
Schools U15 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 13:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
17/11/2018 13:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
Schools U14 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
15/11/2018 13:30 High School CBS, Clonmel Ard Scoil Ris Clonmel info
15/11/2018 13:30 High School CBS, Clonmel Ard Scoil Ris Clonmel info
15/11/2018 19:30 Waterford City Newtown School Waterford info
17/11/2018 11:30 Christian Brothers Cork Terenure Lansdowne info
17/11/2018 11:30 Christian Brothers Cork Terenure Lansdowne info
17/11/2018 11:30 Christian Brothers Cork Terenure Lansdowne info
17/11/2018 13:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
17/11/2018 13:30 Clongowes Crescent College Comprehensive Clongowes info
21/11/2018 14:30 High School CBS, Clonmel Roscrea CS Clonmel info
21/11/2018 14:30 High School CBS, Clonmel Roscrea CS Clonmel info
21/11/2018 14:30 Newbridge College St Munchins Newbridge info
21/11/2018 14:30 Newbridge College St Munchins Newbridge info
21/11/2018 14:30 Newbridge College St Munchins Newbridge info
21/11/2018 14:30 Rockwell Crescent College Comprehensive Rockwell info
21/11/2018 14:30 Rockwell Crescent College Comprehensive Rockwell info
24/11/2018 11:00 Presentation Brothers Cork Christian Brothers Cork Wilton info
24/11/2018 11:00 Presentation Brothers Cork Christian Brothers Cork Wilton info
24/11/2018 11:00 Presentation Brothers Cork Christian Brothers Cork Wilton info
24/11/2018 11:00 Presentation Brothers Cork Christian Brothers Cork Wilton info
28/11/2018 14:00 High School CBS, Clonmel Midleton College Clonmel info
28/11/2018 14:30 Castletroy College Bandon Grammar School Castletroy College info
28/11/2018 14:30 Castletroy College Bandon Grammar School Castletroy College info
28/11/2018 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork Ard Scoil Ris Lansdowne info
28/11/2018 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork Ard Scoil Ris Lansdowne info
Munster Club U18 Conference 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:30 Young Munster Garryowen Tom Clifford Park info
18/11/2018 12:00 Richmond-UL Bohs Old Crescent Richmond Park info
18/11/2018 12:00 Shannon-St Marys Ennis Black Coonagh info
25/11/2018 11:30 Ennis Black Young Munster Ennis info
25/11/2018 11:30 Old Crescent Shannon-St Marys Rosbrien info
25/11/2018 11:30 Thomond Richmond-UL Bohs Liam Fitzgerald Park info
Munster Club U18 Conference 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
15/11/2018 19:30 Castleisland Listowel Castleisland info
17/11/2018 11:30 Newcastle West-Estuary Kanturk-Charleville Cullinagh info
18/11/2018 11:30 Abbeyfeale Tralee Abbeyfeale info
25/11/2018 11:30 Kanturk-Charleville Castleisland Kanturk/Charleville info
25/11/2018 11:30 Killarney-Killorglin Abbeyfeale Killorglin info
25/11/2018 11:30 Tralee Newcastle West-Estuary Tralee info
Munster Club U18 Conference 3
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 16:00 Clanwilliam Kilfeacle and District Clanwilliam Park info
18/11/2018 12:00 Thurles Ennis Red Thurles info
18/11/2018 12:30 Cashel-Fethard Nenagh Ormond Fethard info
25/11/2018 11:30 Bruff Cashel-Fethard Kilballyowen Park info
25/11/2018 11:30 Ennis Red Clanwilliam Ennis info
25/11/2018 11:30 Nenagh Ormond Thurles Nenagh info
Munster Club U18 Conference 4
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Crosshaven/Dolphin Muskerry IIP Back Pitch info
17/11/2018 12:30 Ballincollig Kinsale Tanner Park info
17/11/2018 12:30 Skibbereen Bantry Bay Skibbereen info
17/11/2018 14:00 Bandon RFC Clonakilty Bandon info
24/11/2018 11:30 Bantry Bay Bandon RFC Bantry info
24/11/2018 11:30 Clonakilty Crosshaven/Dolphin The Vale info
24/11/2018 11:30 Kinsale Skibbereen Kinsale info
24/11/2018 11:30 Muskerry Ballincollig Ballyanly info
Munster Club U18 Conference 5
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:30 Douglas-Carrigaline Old Christians Rathcooney info
17/11/2018 12:30 Cobh Pirates Midleton Cobh info
17/11/2018 12:30 Cork Constitution Mallow Mahon info
18/11/2018 11:30 Sundays Well Highfield IIP Back Pitch info
24/11/2018 11:30 Highfield Douglas-Carrigaline Woodleigh Park info
24/11/2018 11:30 Mallow Cobh Pirates Mallow info
24/11/2018 11:30 Midleton Sundays Well Towns Park info
24/11/2018 11:30 Old Christians Cork Constitution Rathcooney info
Munster Club U18 Conference 6
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:30 Youghal Fermoy Youghal info
17/11/2018 11:30 Waterford City Clonmel Waterford info
17/11/2018 12:00 Waterpark Carrick-Dungarvan Ballinakill info
24/11/2018 11:30 Fermoy Waterford City Fermoy info
25/11/2018 11:30 Carrick-Dungarvan Youghal Dungarvan info
25/11/2018 11:30 Galbally Waterpark Galbally info
Munster Club U16 Conference 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:30 Newcastle West-Estuary Ennis Cullinagh info
18/11/2018 11:30 St Senans Bruff Jimmy Slattery Park info
25/11/2018 11:30 Bruff Young Munster Kilballyowen Park info
25/11/2018 11:30 Nenagh Ormond St Senans Nenagh info
Munster Club U16 Conference 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:30 Corca Dhuibhne Abbeyfeale Ballydavid info
17/11/2018 12:15 Killorglin Listowel-Tralee Killorglin info
17/11/2018 12:30 Castleisland Kanturk Castleisland info
24/11/2018 11:30 Abbeyfeale Killorglin Abbeyfeale info
24/11/2018 11:30 Kanturk Corca Dhuibhne Kanturk info
24/11/2018 11:30 Killarney Castleisland Killarney info
Munster Club U16 Conference 3
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Skibbereen Bandon RFC Skibbereen info
17/11/2018 12:00 Ballincollig Crosshaven/Dolphin Tanner Park info
17/11/2018 12:00 Kinsale Bantry Bay Kinsale info
24/11/2018 11:30 Bantry Bay Ballincollig Bantry info
24/11/2018 11:30 Clonakilty Kinsale The Vale info
24/11/2018 11:30 Crosshaven/Dolphin Skibbereen TBC info
Munster Club U16 Conference 4
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:00 Muskerry Highfield Woodleigh Park info
17/11/2018 12:00 Douglas-Carrigaline Charleville Charleville info
17/11/2018 12:30 Old Christians Mallow Rathcooney info
24/11/2018 11:30 Charleville Muskerry Charleville info
24/11/2018 11:30 Mallow Douglas-Carrigaline Mallow info
24/11/2018 11:30 Sundays Well Old Christians Musgrave Park info
Munster Club U16 Conference 5
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:30 Waterford City Carrick-on-Suir Waterford info
18/11/2018 12:00 Waterpark Cashel-Kilfeacle Ballinakill info
25/11/2018 11:30 Cashel-Kilfeacle Waterford City TBC info
25/11/2018 11:30 Thurles Waterpark Thurles info
Munster Club U16 Conference 6
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Cork Constitution Youghal Mahon info
17/11/2018 11:45 Cobh Pirates Fermoy Cobh info
17/11/2018 12:00 Midleton Dungarvan Towns Park info
24/11/2018 11:30 Clonmel Cobh Pirates Clonmel info
24/11/2018 11:30 Dungarvan Cork Constitution Dungarvan info
24/11/2018 11:30 Fermoy Midleton Fermoy info
Youths U15 North Section 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:30 Bruff Kilrush Kilballyowen Park info
18/11/2018 12:15 Shannon Ennis Coonagh info
25/11/2018 11:30 Old Crescent Garryowen Rosbrien info
Youths U15 North Munster Section 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 12:15 UL Bohemian Newcastle West-Estuary Annacotty info
25/11/2018 11:30 St Senans Nenagh Ormond Jimmy Slattery Park info
Youths U14 North Munster Section 1
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
25/11/2018 11:30 Ballina - Killaloe St Senans Clairsford info
25/11/2018 11:30 Bruff Shannon Blacks Kilballyowen Park info
25/11/2018 11:30 Garryowen Shannon Blues Dooradoyle info
25/11/2018 11:30 Young Munster Ennis Derryknockane info
Youths U14 North Munster Section 2
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
25/11/2018 11:30 Nenagh Ormond Old Crescent Nenagh info
25/11/2018 11:30 Newport UL Bohs-St Marys Newport info
25/11/2018 11:30 Thomond-Richmond Ennis Richmond Park info
Youths U14 North Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Shannon Corinthians Coonagh info
18/11/2018 11:30 Ennis Clanwilliam Lees Road Ennis info
18/11/2018 12:00 Nenagh Ormond Young Munster Nenagh info
Youths U14 East Munster League Section A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:00 Cashel Kilfeacle and District Cashel info
18/11/2018 11:00 Fethard & District Thurles Fethard info
25/11/2018 11:00 Kilfeacle and District Fethard & District Kilfeacle info
Youths U14 East Munster League Section B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:00 Carrick-on-Suir Waterpark Carrick-on-Suir info
18/11/2018 11:00 Dungarvan Clonmel Dungarvan info
Youths U14 South Munster League Conference A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
24/11/2018 11:00 Bandon RFC Kinsale Bandon info
24/11/2018 11:00 Clonakilty Skibbereen The Vale info
Youths U14 South Munster League Conference B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 12:00 Charleville Mallow Charleville info
24/11/2018 11:00 Mallow Kanturk Mallow info
24/11/2018 11:00 Sundays Well Old Christians Musgrave Park info
25/11/2018 12:00 Cork Constitution Charleville Mahon info
Youths U14 South Munster League Conference C
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
15/11/2018 19:30 Fermoy Mitchelstown Fermoy info
24/11/2018 11:00 Midleton Youghal Towns Park info
24/11/2018 11:00 Mitchelstown Cobh Pirates Mitchelstown info
Youths U14 South Munster League Conference D
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
24/11/2018 11:00 Ballincollig Muskerry Tanner Park info
24/11/2018 11:00 Dolphin Highfield Musgrave Park info
24/11/2018 11:00 Douglas-Carrigaline Crosshaven Moneygourney info
West Munster U14 league
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Castleisland Corca Dhuibhne Castleisland info
17/11/2018 11:00 Killarney Listowel Killarney info
17/11/2018 11:00 Killorglin Abbeyfeale Killorglin info
24/11/2018 11:00 Abbeyfeale Listowel Abbeyfeale info
24/11/2018 11:00 Abbeyfeale Listowel Abbeyfeale info
24/11/2018 11:00 Corca Dhuibhne Tralee Ballydavid info
24/11/2018 11:00 Corca Dhuibhne Tralee Ballydavid info
24/11/2018 11:00 Killarney Castleisland Killarney info
24/11/2018 11:00 Killarney Castleisland Killarney info
Youths U13 South Munster League Conference A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Bandon RFC Cork Constitution Bandon info
17/11/2018 11:30 Kinsale Clonakilty Kinsale info
Youths U13 South Munster League Conference B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:45 Fermoy Old Christians Fermoy info
17/11/2018 11:00 Mallow Muskerry Mallow info
Youths U13 South Munster League Conference C
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
16/11/2018 19:00 Highfield Douglas-Carrigaline Woodleigh Park info
18/11/2018 11:00 Dolphin Midleton Musgrave Park info
21/11/2018 19:00 Cobh Pirates Crosshaven Cobh info
23/11/2018 19:30 Midleton Douglas-Carrigaline Towns Park info
YOUTHS UNDER 13 NORTH MUNSTER LEAGUE
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:00 Richmond-UL Bohs Bruff Annacotty info
18/11/2018 11:30 Garryowen Ballina - Killaloe Dooradoyle info
18/11/2018 11:30 Shannon Blues Ennis Coonagh info
Youths Under 13 North Munster Conference
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
18/11/2018 11:00 Nenagh Ormond Newcastle West-Estuary Tyone Nenagh info
18/11/2018 11:00 Shannon Blacks Old Crescent Coonagh info
18/11/2018 11:45 Thomond Scariff Liam Fitzgerald Park info
Youths U13 East Munster league
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
25/11/2018 11:00 Clonmel Cashel Clonmel info
25/11/2018 11:00 Waterpark Clanwilliam Ballinakill info
Girls U18 Munster Conference A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 13:00 Mallow UL Bohs-St Marys Mallow info
24/11/2018 13:00 Mallow Ennis Mallow info
25/11/2018 13:00 Kilrush Listowel Kilrush info
Girls U18 Munster Conference B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 13:00 Skibbereen Fethard & District Skibbereen info
24/11/2018 13:00 Carrick-on-Suir Old Christians Carrick-on-Suir info
24/11/2018 13:00 Fethard & District Skibbereen Fethard info
Girls U16 Munster Conference A
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Fethard & District Bruff Fethard info
17/11/2018 11:00 Shannon Girls Nenagh Ormond Coonagh info
17/11/2018 14:00 UL Bohs-St Marys Carrick-on-Suir St Marys info
24/11/2018 11:00 Shannon Girls UL Bohs-St Marys Coonagh info
Girls U16 Munster Conference B
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 12:00 Abbeyfeale Ennis Abbeyfeale info
17/11/2018 12:00 Listowel-Tralee Ballina - Killaloe Tralee info
24/11/2018 11:00 Abbeyfeale Listowel-Tralee Abbeyfeale info
24/11/2018 11:00 Mallow Ennis Mallow info
Girls U16 Munster Conference C
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
17/11/2018 11:00 Midleton-Youghal Mitchelstown Youghal info
Girls U14 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
24/11/2018 14:00 Muskerry-Ballincollig Highfield TBC info
24/11/2018 14:00 Skibbereen Clonakilty Skibbereen info