Fixtures & Results

Sort By Date    Sort By Competition

Munster Domestic Fixtures & Results

Youth South Munster U14 Development Cup 2019
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:00 Midleton
19 - 45
Sundays Well Towns Park info
24/03/2019 11:00 Carrigaline/Dolphin/Douglas
29 - 24
Mitchelstown IIP Back Pitch info
23/03/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
31 - 5
Cobh Pirates The Vale info
23/03/2019 12:00 Old Christians
43 - 0
Charleville Rathcooney info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Play Offs
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 00:00 Cork Constitution
-
UL Bohemian Temple Hill info
Youth South Munster U14 Development Cup 2019
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
22/03/2019 19:00 Fermoy
25 - 17
Ballincollig Fermoy info
Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Cashel
27 - 17
UCC Cashel info
24/03/2019 14:00 Clonmel
20 - 11
Kilfeacle and District Clonmel info
24/03/2019 14:00 Newcastle West
24 - 34
Cork Constitution Newcastle West info
24/03/2019 14:00 Young Munster
27 - 31
Highfield Tom Clifford Park info
10/03/2019 13:00 Abbeyfeale
15 - 22
Newcastle West Abbeyfeale info
10/03/2019 13:00 Highfield
56 - 0
Shannon Woodleigh Park info
10/03/2019 13:00 Richmond
11 - 13
Cashel Richmond Park info
09/03/2019 14:00 Clonmel
32 - 13
Clanwilliam Clonmel info
25/02/2019 19:45 Cork Constitution
31 - 6
Mallow Temple Hill info
Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Midleton
18 - 21
Old Crescent Towns Park info
24/03/2019 14:00 Tralee
27 - 12
Waterford City Tralee info
Munster - Junior League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:30 Richmond
21 - 17
Clanwilliam Richmond Park info
17/03/2019 14:30 Clonmel
17 - 7
Bandon RFC Clonmel info
10/03/2019 13:00 Crosshaven
20 - 17
Waterpark Crosshaven info
09/03/2019 14:00 Kanturk
31 - 26
St Senans Kanturk info
03/03/2019 14:30 St Marys
12 - 42
Newcastle West Grove Island info
02/03/2019 18:00 Galbally
10 - 26
Crosshaven Galbally info
Munster - Junior League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:30 Ballincollig
36 - 24
Fermoy Tanner Park info
24/03/2019 14:30 Old Christians
37 - 5
Thurles Rathcooney info
23/03/2019 18:30 Cobh Pirates
0 - 3
Castleisland Cobh info
09/03/2019 19:00 Thurles
6 - 6
Charleville Thurles info
03/03/2019 14:30 Fethard & District
6 - 7
Muskerry Fethard info
03/03/2019 14:30 Mallow
49 - 3
Waterford City Mallow info
02/03/2019 14:30 Clonakilty
33 - 19
Youghal The Vale info
Munster Junior League - Division 3 Play Off
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:30 Dungarvan
51 - 10
Killarney Dungarvan info
10/03/2019 13:00 Dungarvan
17 - 3
Ennis Dungarvan info
03/03/2019 14:30 Mitchelstown
6 - 11
Killarney Mitchelstown info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Highfield
27 - 31
Young Munster Tom Clifford Park info
24/03/2019 14:00 Young Munster
27 - 31
Highfield Tom Clifford Park info
15/03/2019 20:00 Cashel
5 - 17
Shannon Cashel info
15/03/2019 20:00 Shannon
17 - 5
Cashel Cashel info
15/03/2019 20:00 Young Munster
26 - 24
Garryowen Tom Clifford Park info
02/03/2019 17:00 Garryowen
19 - 12
Cork Constitution Dooradoyle info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:30 Bruff
12 - 31
Sundays Well Kilballyowen Park info
23/03/2019 14:30 Nenagh Ormond
-
UL Bohemian Nenagh info
10/03/2019 14:30 Dolphin
-
Thomond Musgrave Park info
10/03/2019 13:00 UL Bohemian
-
Bruff Annacotty info
Womens Munster Bowl Competition
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Bandon RFC
3 - 10
Richmond Thomond Park Back Pitch info
10/03/2019 13:00 Bantry Bay
12 - 12
Bandon RFC Bantry info
Womens Munster League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Tralee
7 - 14
Shannon TBC info
15/03/2019 20:00 Tralee
12 - 0
Ballincollig Castleisland info
03/03/2019 13:00 Shannon
13 - 12
Thurles Coonagh info
North Munster Webb Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 17:30 Old Crescent
40 - 21
Richmond Rosbrien info
23/03/2019 14:30 Carrick-on-Suir
15 - 12
Waterpark Carrick-on-Suir info
23/03/2019 14:30 Clonmel
-
Cashel Clonmel info
23/03/2019 14:30 Garryowen
44 - 3
St Senans Dooradoyle info
23/03/2019 14:30 Kilfeacle and District
5 - 47
Ardscoil Old Boys Kilfeacle info
23/03/2019 14:30 Thurles
5 - 3
Fethard & District Thurles info
23/03/2019 14:30 UL Bohemian
10 - 12
Presentation 4GUL info
23/03/2019 13:30 Scariff
18 - 25
Shannon Scariff info
10/03/2019 13:00 Kilfeacle and District
-
Clanwilliam Kilfeacle info
09/03/2019 14:30 Garryowen
45 - 0
Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale Dooradoyle info
North Munster Gleeson League Finals 2018-19
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
02/03/2019 14:30 Carrick-on-Suir
22 - 20
Garryowen Carrick-on-Suir info
02/03/2019 14:30 Shannon
32 - 7
Kilfeacle and District Coonagh info
South - Cork County Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:00 Mallow
32 - 12
Skibbereen Mallow info
23/03/2019 19:00 Bandon RFC
31 - 20
Clonakilty Bandon info
South - ONeill Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 14:30 Charleville
16 - 7
Muskerry Charleville info
09/03/2019 14:30 Ballincollig
11 - 44
Kinsale Tanner Park info
South Junior 2 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:45 Mallow
7 - 27
Highfield Mallow info
22/03/2019 19:30 Cork Constitution
32 - 17
UCC Temple Hill info
South - Junior 2 League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 14:30 Dolphin
7 - 29
Midleton Irish Independent Park info
08/03/2019 19:30 Highfield
12 - 12
UCC Woodleigh Park info
01/03/2019 19:30 Dolphin
27 - 10
UCC Irish Independent Park info
01/03/2019 19:30 Midleton
13 - 3
Highfield Towns Park info
South - Junior 3 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:00 Ballincollig
-
Kinsale Tanner Park info
24/03/2019 12:00 Charleville
10 - 28
Clonakilty Charleville info
24/03/2019 12:00 Fermoy
-
Sundays Well Fermoy info
South - Junior 2 League Play Offs
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/03/2019 19:30 Midleton
33 - 9
Dolphin Towns Park info
South - Junior 2B (Sunday) League Play Offs
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 12:00 Sundays Well
27 - 10
Charleville IIP Back Pitch info
South - Kelly Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
09/03/2019 14:30 Clonakilty
-
Muskerry The Vale info
03/03/2019 12:00 Mallow
0 - 0
Bandon RFC Mallow info
South - George O Connell Cup Final
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
15/03/2019 19:30 UCC
21 - 29
Muskerry Mardyke info
Junior Friendly
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
09/03/2019 11:00 Young Munster
19 - 21
Touring Team Derryknockane info
Junior 2 Friendly
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/03/2019 19:00 St Senans
27 - 30
Touring Team Jimmy Slattery Park info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Trophy
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/03/2019 19:00 Cork Constitution
26 - 45
Garryowen Temple Hill info
02/03/2019 17:00 UCC
-
Shannon Mardyke info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
15/03/2019 20:00 Bruff
22 - 18
Old Crescent Kilballyowen Park info
02/03/2019 14:30 Dolphin
-
Old Crescent Musgrave Park info
02/03/2019 14:30 UL Bohemian
21 - 3
Bruff Annacotty info
Colleges SSI Womens Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
27/02/2019 14:30 UL
32 - 32
DCU 4GUL info
Schools U19 O Gorman Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 13:00 St Josephs CBS-Nenagh
62 - 5
St Annes CC-Killaloe Nenagh info
13/03/2019 13:30 Scoil Muire Gan Smal Blarney
35 - 10
Newtown School Muskerry info
12/03/2019 12:30 St Patricks College-Castleisland
45 - 14
Intermediate School Castleisland info
28/02/2019 00:00 Scoil Muire Gan Smal Blarney
-
Pobal Scoil Na Trionoide TBC info
Schools U19 Clayton Hotels Munster Senior Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
17/03/2019 16:00 Christian Brothers Cork
5 - 3
Presentation Brothers Cork Irish Independent Park info
06/03/2019 14:00 Presentation Brothers Cork
19 - 18
Bandon Grammar School Irish Independent Park info
05/03/2019 14:00 Christian Brothers Cork
48 - 12
Ard Scoil Ris Irish Independent Park info
26/02/2019 15:30 Glenstal Abbey
14 - 31
Bandon Grammar School Thomond Park info
Schools U19 O Brien Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
28/02/2019 13:00 Carrigaline CS
19 - 38
Abbey CBS-Tipperary Irish Independent Park info
Schools U19 Mungret Cup (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
21/03/2019 13:00 Colaiste Choilm-Ballincollig
41 - 19
High School CBS-Clonmel Ballincollig info
20/03/2019 14:30 Midleton College
37 - 12
Villiers school Midleton info
12/03/2019 15:00 Villiers school
-
Colaiste Phobail Bheanntrai Thomond Park Back Pitch info
Schools U19 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 12:30 Somerset College South Africa
20 - 12
St. Ignatius HS USA Crescent Comp info
13/03/2019 14:30 Midleton College
12 - 10
Kilkenny College Midleton info
06/03/2019 13:00 Villiers school
45 - 5
Newtown School Villiers school info
27/02/2019 12:30 Villiers school
15 - 7
Waterpark College Kilfeacle info
Schools U18 Development League North
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/03/2019 15:30 Glenstal Abbey
10 - 7
Crescent College Comprehensive Glenstal info
07/03/2019 15:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
22 - 26
St Munchins Crescent Comp info
27/02/2019 14:30 St Munchins
7 - 45
Glenstal Abbey Corbally info
Schools U18 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 15:00 Glenstal Abbey
54 - 29
Touring Team Glenstal info
Schools U17 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 12:30 Somerset College South Africa
60 - 14
St. Ignatius HS USA Crescent Comp info
Schools U16 Giles Shield
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
21/03/2019 11:30 Intermediate School
12 - 12
Scoil Muire Gan Smal Blarney Killorglin info
13/03/2019 12:00 St Josephs CBS-Nenagh
42 - 12
Waterpark College Nenagh Ormond info
06/03/2019 13:15 Cashel CC
34 - 40
Abbey CBS-Tipperary Cashel info
05/03/2019 12:30 Carrigaline CS
12 - 36
St Patricks College-Castleisland Mahon info
Schools U16 Clayton Hotels Munster Junior Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/03/2019 15:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
13 - 14
Rockwell Thomond Park info
13/03/2019 13:00 Castletroy College
15 - 21
St Munchins Thomond Park info
01/03/2019 14:00 St Munchins
31 - 24
Christian Brothers Cork Thomond Park info
27/02/2019 14:45 Bandon Grammar School
8 - 20
Crescent College Comprehensive Irish Independent Park info
27/02/2019 12:30 Rockwell
16 - 13
Presentation Brothers Cork Irish Independent Park info
26/02/2019 13:30 Ard Scoil Ris
15 - 26
Castletroy College Thomond Park info
Schools U16 Munster Junior Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
26 - 22
Bandon Grammar School Ard Scoil Ris info
Schools U16 King Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/03/2019 12:30 Midleton CBS
30 - 3
Newtown School Midleton info
11/03/2019 13:00 Scoil Mhuire & Ide-Newcastle West
12 - 21
St Annes CC-Killaloe Newcastle West info
28/02/2019 12:00 Tralee CBS
20 - 29
Midleton CBS Tralee info
Schools U16 Mungret Shield (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/03/2019 14:30 Midleton College
50 - 0
Villiers school Midleton info
07/03/2019 13:00 High School CBS-Clonmel
10 - 7
Colaiste Phobail Bheanntrai CIT info
Schools U16 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
08/03/2019 11:00 Villiers school
12 - 10
Charleville CBS Villiers school info
27/02/2019 14:30 High School CBS-Clonmel
20 - 19
Kilkenny College Clonmel info
Schools U15 Cleary Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
21/03/2019 13:00 Newtown School
45 - 0
Villiers school Newtown info
19/03/2019 13:30 Abbey CBS-Tipperary
19 - 28
High School CBS-Clonmel College Lands info
05/03/2019 13:00 High School CBS-Clonmel
39 - 17
Cashel CC Clonmel info
Schools U15 McCarthy C Play Offs
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/03/2019 00:00 Christian Brothers Cork
-
Rice College-Ennis TBC info
05/03/2019 00:00 Scoil Muire Gan Smal Blarney
-
St Annes CC-Killaloe TBC info
Schools U15 Development A Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork
36 - 7
Crescent College Comprehensive Lansdowne info
12/03/2019 15:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
19 - 12
Presentation Brothers Cork Crescent Comp info
27/02/2019 14:30 St Munchins
7 - 35
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
Schools U15 Development B Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 14:30 Christian Brothers Cork
31 - 0
Crescent College Comprehensive Lansdowne info
27/02/2019 14:30 St Munchins
22 - 26
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
Schools U15 Development A Bowl
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/03/2019 14:30 Glenstal Abbey
0 - 30
Bandon Grammar School Glenstal info
27/02/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
33 - 0
Glenstal Abbey Coonagh info
Schools U15 Development B Bowl
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
28/02/2019 13:00 High School CBS-Clonmel
6 - 21
Villiers school Clonmel info
28/02/2019 11:30 Gael Cholaiste Luimnigh
48 - 12
Mungret CS Corbally info
Schools U15 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 14:30 Kilkenny College
17 - 33
St Munchins Kilkenny College info
20/03/2019 14:30 Kilkenny College
41 - 12
St Munchins Kilkenny College info
20/03/2019 14:30 Kilkenny College
19 - 14
St Munchins Kilkenny College info
09/03/2019 14:00 Christian Brothers Cork
22 - 28
Clongowes Lansdowne info
09/03/2019 14:00 Christian Brothers Cork
41 - 10
Clongowes Lansdowne info
06/03/2019 14:30 Glenstal Abbey
5 - 33
St Gerards Glenstal info
06/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
45 - 35
Newbridge College Corbally info
06/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
33 - 14
Newbridge College Corbally info
06/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
26 - 27
Newbridge College Corbally info
02/03/2019 11:30 Terenure
5 - 23
Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
02/03/2019 11:30 Terenure
8 - 0
Christian Brothers Cork Terenure info
27/02/2019 14:30 St Munchins
5 - 36
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
Schools U14 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
25 - 20
Kilkenny College Corbally info
20/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
35 - 17
Kilkenny College Corbally info
20/03/2019 14:30 St Munchins
33 - 7
Kilkenny College Corbally info
20/03/2019 13:00 Christian Brothers Cork
22 - 21
High School CBS-Clonmel Lansdowne info
13/03/2019 14:30 Kilkenny College
33 - 33
Midleton College Kilkenny College info
09/03/2019 11:30 Belvedere College
10 - 27
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
09/03/2019 11:30 Belvedere College
14 - 12
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
09/03/2019 11:30 Belvedere College
12 - 21
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
09/03/2019 11:30 Belvedere College
15 - 45
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
09/03/2019 11:00 Wesley College
15 - 28
Presentation Brothers Cork Wesley College info
09/03/2019 11:00 Wesley College
28 - 32
Presentation Brothers Cork Wesley College info
09/03/2019 11:00 Wesley College
15 - 5
Presentation Brothers Cork Wesley College info
08/03/2019 14:30 Presentation Brothers Cork
35 - 35
The High School Dublin Wilton info
06/03/2019 14:30 Newbridge College
51 - 31
St Munchins Newbridge info
06/03/2019 14:30 Newbridge College
26 - 7
St Munchins Newbridge info
06/03/2019 14:30 Newbridge College
29 - 24
St Munchins Newbridge info
06/03/2019 14:30 Rockwell
10 - 7
High School CBS-Clonmel Rockwell info
06/03/2019 14:30 Rockwell
31 - 7
High School CBS-Clonmel Rockwell info
06/03/2019 14:30 St Gerards
32 - 0
Glenstal Abbey St Gerards info
05/03/2019 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive
26 - 24
Presentation Brothers Cork Crescent Comp info
05/03/2019 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive
40 - 10
Presentation Brothers Cork Crescent Comp info
02/03/2019 11:00 Terenure
18 - 24
Presentation Brothers Cork Terenure info
02/03/2019 11:00 Terenure
5 - 40
Presentation Brothers Cork Terenure info
02/03/2019 11:00 Terenure
19 - 19
Presentation Brothers Cork Terenure info
01/03/2019 11:30 St Munchins
5 - 5
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
01/03/2019 11:30 St Munchins
5 - 35
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
01/03/2019 11:30 St Munchins
12 - 24
Christian Brothers Cork Corbally info
27/02/2019 14:30 Glenstal Abbey
21 - 24
Ard Scoil Ris Coonagh info
27/02/2019 13:30 Castletroy College
30 - 15
Thomond Community College Castletroy College info
Munster Club U18 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 17:30 Cobh Pirates
3 - 8
Skibbereen Irish Independent Park info
09/03/2019 14:30 Cobh Pirates
8 - 8
Cork Constitution Rathcooney info
09/03/2019 14:00 Newcastle West-Estuary
16 - 27
Skibbereen Muskerry info
03/03/2019 13:30 Bruff
0 - 21
Cork Constitution Kilballyowen Park info
03/03/2019 13:00 Newcastle West-Estuary
36 - 12
Kinsale Cullinagh info
02/03/2019 13:30 Skibbereen
8 - 3
Ennis Skibbereen info
02/03/2019 13:00 Cobh Pirates
7 - 5
Nenagh Ormond Cobh info
Munster Club U18 Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 13:00 Highfield
12 - 22
Mallow Muskerry info
23/03/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
29 - 26
Midleton Bandon info
16/03/2019 13:00 Clonakilty
45 - 5
Killarney-Killorglin Clonakilty info
16/03/2019 12:00 Midleton
21 - 0
Old Crescent Towns Park info
16/03/2019 12:00 Shannon-St Marys
8 - 22
Mallow Coonagh info
16/03/2019 11:00 Highfield
26 - 15
Muskerry Wilton info
Munster Club U18 Plate - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
09/03/2019 11:30 Cashel-Fethard
-
Ennis Red TBC info
03/03/2019 12:00 Ennis Red
-
Muskerry Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis info
02/03/2019 13:00 Killarney-Killorglin
-
Midleton Killorglin info
02/03/2019 12:00 Sundays Well
7 - 12
Shannon-St Marys IIP Back Pitch info
Munster Club U18 Plate - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 10:30 Mallow
14 - 24
Clonakilty Irish Independent Park info
09/03/2019 12:00 Highfield
-
Tralee Woodleigh Park info
03/03/2019 12:00 Old Crescent
14 - 8
Bandon RFC Rosbrien info
Munster Club U18 Bowl
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 17:00 Douglas-Carrigaline
39 - 10
Thomond Irish Independent Park info
14/03/2019 19:30 Fermoy
5 - 17
Thomond Liam Fitzgerald Park info
10/03/2019 11:30 Listowel
12 - 19
Fermoy Listowel info
09/03/2019 14:00 Douglas-Carrigaline
17 - 7
Youghal Fermoy info
02/03/2019 17:30 Thomond
31 - 21
Carrick-Dungarvan Liam Fitzgerald Park info
02/03/2019 13:00 Douglas-Carrigaline
12 - 10
Richmond-UL Bohs Mahon info
02/03/2019 12:00 Youghal
17 - 0
Clanwilliam Youghal info
Munster Club U18 Development Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:30 Castleisland
11 - 5
Ballincollig Castleisland info
16/03/2019 11:30 Old Christians
10 - 5
Abbeyfeale Rathcooney info
10/03/2019 13:00 Clonmel
10 - 29
Castleisland Clonmel info
10/03/2019 12:30 Waterford City
10 - 22
Old Christians Waterford City info
09/03/2019 12:30 Ballincollig
19 - 8
Waterpark Ballincollig info
09/03/2019 12:00 Young Munster
15 - 20
Abbeyfeale Young Munster info
03/03/2019 12:30 Thurles
8 - 17
Waterford City Thurles info
Munster Club U18 Development Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 14:00 Cashel-Fethard
-
Bandon RFC Youghal info
18/03/2019 12:30 Tralee
15 - 36
Cashel-Fethard Tralee info
16/03/2019 12:00 Galbally
0 - 7
Sundays Well Galbally info
14/03/2019 19:45 Dolphin
0 - 17
Bandon RFC Crosshaven info
10/03/2019 12:00 Galbally
20 - 7
Ennis Red Galbally info
09/03/2019 11:30 Bantry Bay
10 - 11
Sundays Well Bantry info
Youths U18 East Munster Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
03/03/2019 12:30 Waterpark
7 - 17
Cashel-Fethard Carrick-on-Suir info
Youths U18 East Munster plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 19:30 Thurles
24 - 22
Kilfeacle and District Thurles info
15/03/2019 20:00 Clanwilliam
5 - 15
Clonmel Clanwilliam Park info
Youths Under 18 North Munster Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:30 Bruff
30 - 11
Young Munster Kilballyowen Park info
24/03/2019 12:30 Shannon-St Marys
32 - 10
Richmond-UL Bohs Grove Island info
24/03/2019 11:30 Garryowen
22 - 24
Nenagh Ormond Dooradoyle info
24/03/2019 11:30 Newcastle West-Estuary
22 - 12
Ennis Killeline info
Munster Club U18 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 11:00 Youghal
20 - 43
Touring Team Youghal info
02/03/2019 12:00 Killorglin
13 - 23
Midleton Killorglin info
02/03/2019 11:30 Rockwell
27 - 7
Clonmel Rockwell info
Munster Club U16 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 15:25 Bandon RFC
19 - 5
Ennis Irish Independent Park info
18/03/2019 13:00 Ennis
12 - 5
Midleton Charleville info
16/03/2019 13:15 Bandon RFC
35 - 5
Clonmel Cobh info
10/03/2019 14:15 Midleton
41 - 12
Listowel-Tralee Irish Independent Park info
10/03/2019 13:30 Bandon RFC
42 - 5
Cobh Pirates Bandon info
02/03/2019 14:00 Clonmel
27 - 15
Bruff Clonmel info
02/03/2019 13:00 Ennis
29 - 12
Clonakilty Lees Road Ennis info
Munster Club U16 Bowl
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:15 Crosshaven/Dolphin
15 - 14
Fermoy Irish Independent Park info
16/03/2019 12:00 Crosshaven/Dolphin
17 - 17
Thurles Fermoy info
10/03/2019 13:00 Thurles
15 - 5
Dungarvan Thurles info
09/03/2019 11:30 Fermoy
15 - 12
Killorglin Cullinagh info
02/03/2019 12:30 Crosshaven/Dolphin
17 - 7
Newcastle West-Estuary IIP Back Pitch info
02/03/2019 11:30 Killorglin
17 - 0
Muskerry Killorglin info
01/03/2019 19:30 Fermoy
24 - 0
Corca Dhuibhne Fermoy info
Munster Club U16 Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 13:20 Waterpark
13 - 14
Young Munster Irish Independent Park info
18/03/2019 13:30 Mallow
12 - 25
Young Munster Collegelands info
09/03/2019 13:30 Kanturk
5 - 36
Waterpark Youghal info
09/03/2019 11:00 Mallow
3 - 0
Highfield Mallow info
03/03/2019 12:30 Waterpark
30 - 0
Abbeyfeale Ballinakill info
03/03/2019 12:00 Young Munster
20 - 5
Kinsale Tom Clifford Park info
02/03/2019 11:30 Cork Constitution
7 - 18
Kanturk Mahon info
Munster Club U16 Development Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:00 Cashel-Kilfeacle
19 - 0
Skibbereen Cobh info
23/03/2019 12:00 Nenagh Ormond
15 - 23
Killarney Killeline info
17/03/2019 13:00 Waterford City
12 - 17
Nenagh Ormond Waterford City info
17/03/2019 12:00 Castleisland
0 - 22
Cashel-Kilfeacle Castleisland info
16/03/2019 11:30 Douglas-Carrigaline
7 - 17
Skibbereen Mahon info
10/03/2019 13:30 Killarney
7 - 5
Carrick-on-Suir Castleisland info
10/03/2019 12:30 Sundays Well
5 - 32
Cashel-Kilfeacle Irish Independent Park info
09/03/2019 12:30 Douglas-Carrigaline
5 - 0
Old Christians Rathcooney info
Munster Club U16 Development Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:30 Youghal
34 - 29
Clanwilliam Carrick-on-Suir info
23/03/2019 12:30 Bandon RFC
-
Bantry Bay Skibbereen info
16/03/2019 11:30 Ballincollig
-
Bandon RFC Ballincollig info
09/03/2019 12:15 Cobh Pirates
7 - 44
Bantry Bay Cobh info
03/03/2019 12:00 Charleville
7 - 22
Youghal Charleville info
03/03/2019 12:00 St Senans
19 - 31
Clanwilliam St Senans info
Youths U16 East Munster plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
22/03/2019 20:00 Carrick-on-Suir
16 - 7
Thurles Carrick-on-Suir info
Munster Club U16 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 12:30 Corca Dhuibhne
20 - 24
Killorglin Ballydavid info
23/03/2019 11:30 Kinsale
31 - 24
Sundays Well Kinsale info
23/03/2019 11:00 Muskerry
22 - 24
Highfield Ballyanly info
23/03/2019 11:00 Muskerry
22 - 24
Highfield Ballyanly info
17/03/2019 11:00 Carrick-on-Suir
26 - 5
Touring Team Carrick-on-Suir info
09/03/2019 12:30 Skibbereen
29 - 12
Clonakilty Skibbereen info
Youths South Munster U16 League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 12:30 Cobh Pirates
34 - 24
Clonakilty Cobh info
Youths U16B South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 11:30 Ballincollig
25 - 19
Cobh Pirates Tanner Park info
Youths Under 15 North Munster Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 11:30 Garryowen
29 - 12
Kilrush Dooradoyle info
Youths U15 North Section 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 12:00 Kilrush
12 - 12
UL Bohemian Kilrush info
24/03/2019 11:30 Old Crescent
27 - 14
St Senans Rosbrien info
24/03/2019 11:30 Shannon
21 - 48
Garryowen Coonagh info
10/03/2019 12:00 Old Crescent
36 - 0
Ennis Rosbrien info
08/03/2019 19:00 Bruff
26 - 1
Shannon Kilballyowen Park info
Youths u14 East Munster cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 12:30 Waterpark
17 - 7
Clonmel Ballinakill info
10/03/2019 11:00 Cashel
7 - 25
Clanwilliam Cashel info
Youths under 14 East Munster plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:30 Dungarvan
7 - 17
Thurles Dungarvan info
24/03/2019 11:00 Kilfeacle-Galbally
25 - 5
Carrick-on-Suir Kilfeacle info
14/03/2019 19:30 Waterford City
20 - 37
Dungarvan Waterford info
09/03/2019 11:00 Thurles
29 - 31
Dungarvan Thurles info
03/03/2019 11:00 Carrick-on-Suir
15 - 5
Waterford City Carrick-on-Suir info
Youths U14 South Munster A League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/03/2019 19:45 Old Christians
10 - 26
Midleton Rathcooney info
09/03/2019 11:00 Muskerry
31 - 22
Cork Constitution Ballyanly info
02/03/2019 12:30 Old Christians
-
Bantry Bay Rathcooney info
02/03/2019 11:00 Midleton
17 - 0
Cobh Pirates Towns Park info
Youths U14 South Munster B League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/03/2019 11:00 Crosshaven
17 - 12
Sundays Well Crosshaven info
09/03/2019 12:00 Mallow
0 - 50
Bandon RFC Mallow info
02/03/2019 11:30 Kanturk
29 - 17
Youghal Kanturk info
Youths U14 South Munster C League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/03/2019 11:30 Skibbereen
12 - 5
Fermoy Skibbereen info
16/03/2019 10:30 Mitchelstown
-
Charleville Mitchelstown info
09/03/2019 13:30 Charleville
-
Fermoy Charleville info
09/03/2019 11:00 Dolphin
19 - 17
Clonakilty Mahon info
Youths U14 South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:00 Cork Constitution
25 - 15
Waterpark Temple Hill info
23/03/2019 11:00 Skibbereen
27 - 27
Highfield Skibbereen info
09/03/2019 10:00 Highfield
14 - 5
Ballincollig Woodleigh Park info
Youths Under 14 North Munster Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
15/03/2019 18:30 Garryowen
24 - 12
St Senans Dooradoyle info
10/03/2019 12:00 Shannon
19 - 0
Old Crescent Coonagh info
03/03/2019 12:00 Thomond-Richmond
0 - 40
Old Crescent Liam Fitzgerald Park info
03/03/2019 11:30 Bruff
17 - 21
Newport Kilballyowen Park info
03/03/2019 11:30 UL Bohs-St Marys
22 - 7
Kilrush Annacotty info
03/03/2019 11:00 Ennis
12 - 10
Young Munster Lees Road Ennis info
West u 14 league 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
27/02/2019 19:00 Killorglin
10 - 29
Tralee Castleisland info
Youth U13 SM B league Play off
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 11:00 Kanturk
22 - 25
Kinsale Kanturk info
16/03/2019 11:00 Clonakilty
-
Team TEST info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd phase - A
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 11:00 Bandon RFC
12 - 5
Muskerry Bandon info
16/03/2019 11:00 Bandon RFC
10 - 0
Dolphin Bandon info
16/03/2019 11:00 Crosshaven
-
Cork Constitution Crosshaven info
09/03/2019 11:00 Cork Constitution
12 - 9
Highfield Temple Hill info
09/03/2019 11:00 Dolphin
-
Crosshaven Musgrave Park info
02/03/2019 14:00 Muskerry
10 - 20
Dolphin Ballyanly info
02/03/2019 11:00 Highfield
-
Crosshaven Woodleigh Park info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd Phase - B
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/03/2019 12:00 Kinsale
0 - 5
Old Christians Kinsale info
09/03/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
10 - 5
Skibbereen The Vale info
02/03/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
24 - 15
Kinsale The Vale info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd Phase - C
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
09/03/2019 12:30 Cobh Pirates
15 - 24
Douglas-Carrigaline Cobh info
06/03/2019 19:00 Fermoy
5 - 10
Midleton Fermoy info
YOUTHS UNDER 13 NORTH MUNSTER LEAGUE
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:30 Bruff
5 - 45
Shannon Blues Coonagh info
21/03/2019 19:00 Ballina - Killaloe
0 - 0
St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs Grove Island info
03/03/2019 10:30 Young Munster
0 - 34
St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs Derryknockane info
Youths Under 13 North Munster Conference
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
24/03/2019 11:00 Old Crescent
14 - 29
Shannon Blacks Rosbrien info
10/03/2019 12:00 Newcastle West
33 - 24
St Senans Cullinagh info
Youths U13 South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 09:45 Clonakilty
19 - 24
Crosshaven The Vale info
16/03/2019 11:30 Skibbereen
19 - 17
Muskerry Skibbereen info
13/03/2019 19:00 Crosshaven
15 - 5
Christian Brothers Cork Crosshaven info
Girls U18 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 14:45 Ennis
29 - 5
Listowel Annacotty info
23/03/2019 13:00 Fethard & District
10 - 7
Skibbereen Annacotty info
23/03/2019 11:00 UL Bohs-St Marys
66 - 0
Bantry Bay/Highfield Annacotty info
16/03/2019 13:30 Listowel
19 - 12
Kilrush Listowel info
16/03/2019 13:00 Fethard & District
-
Carrick-on-Suir Fethard info
16/03/2019 11:00 Mallow
0 - 24
Skibbereen Mallow info
16/03/2019 10:30 Old Christians
-
Ennis Rathcooney info
10/03/2019 10:30 Old Christians
37 - 27
Mallow Rathcooney info
09/03/2019 13:00 Ennis
40 - 10
Skibbereen Ennis info
03/03/2019 15:00 Listowel
-
Fethard & District Listowel info
02/03/2019 13:30 Old Christians
0 - 0
Mallow Rathcooney info
02/03/2019 13:00 Carrick-on-Suir
0 - 17
Kilrush Carrick-on-Suir info
Girls U16 Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
23/03/2019 14:00 Shannon Girls
7 - 12
Abbeyfeale Annacotty info
23/03/2019 12:30 Ballina - Killaloe
17 - 17
Ennis Annacotty info
23/03/2019 11:00 Ballincollig/Bantry Bay/Highfield/Muskerry
10 - 20
Bruff Annacotty info
18/03/2019 12:00 Ballina - Killaloe
52 - 17
Midleton-Youghal Clairsford info
18/03/2019 12:00 Nenagh Ormond
24 - 42
Ballincollig/Bantry Bay/Highfield/Muskerry Nenagh info
18/03/2019 11:00 Fethard & District
0 - 5
Shannon Girls Coonagh info
16/03/2019 13:00 Carrick-on-Suir
5 - 12
Ennis Carrick-on-Suir info
16/03/2019 12:00 Waterpark
22 - 22
Bruff Ballinakill info
16/03/2019 11:30 Skibbereen
10 - 17
Abbeyfeale Skibbereen info
02/03/2019 13:00 Abbeyfeale
35 - 5
Ennis Abbeyfeale info
02/03/2019 13:00 Skibbereen
-
Carrick-on-Suir Skibbereen info
02/03/2019 12:00 Shannon Girls
15 - 0
Midleton-Youghal Coonagh info
02/03/2019 11:00 UL Bohs-St Marys
5 - 15
Ballincollig/Bantry Bay/Highfield/Muskerry Annacotty info
02/03/2019 10:00 Fethard & District
20 - 5
Ballina - Killaloe Fethard info