Fixtures & Results

Sort By Date    Sort By Competition

Munster Domestic Fixtures & Results

Bank of Ireland Munster Senior Challenge Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
05/01/2019 14:00 Garryowen
23 - 26
Cork Constitution Thomond Park info
Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Cup (rounds 1 to 3)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/01/2019 14:00 Bantry Bay
8 - 18
Killarney Bantry info
06/01/2019 14:00 Bruff
42 - 19
Killorglin Kilballyowen Park info
06/01/2019 14:00 Douglas-Carrigaline
10 - 40
Midleton Wilton info
06/01/2019 14:00 Sundays Well
29 - 7
Dunmanway Irish Independent Park info
06/01/2019 14:00 Thomond
22 - 17
Ennis Liam Fitzgerald Park info
06/01/2019 14:00 Tralee
40 - 17
Dungarvan Tralee info
Munster - Junior League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Abbeyfeale
33 - 22
Galbally Abbeyfeale info
20/01/2019 14:30 Bandon RFC
45 - 16
Kanturk Irish Independent Park info
20/01/2019 14:30 Clanwilliam
27 - 10
St Marys Clanwilliam Park info
20/01/2019 14:30 Clonmel
20 - 21
Kilfeacle and District Clonmel info
20/01/2019 14:30 Newcastle West
27 - 21
Crosshaven Newcastle West info
20/01/2019 14:30 St Senans
19 - 24
Skibbereen Jimmy Slattery Park info
20/01/2019 14:30 Waterpark
39 - 24
Richmond Ballinakill info
13/01/2019 14:30 Galbally
6 - 0
Clanwilliam Galbally info
13/01/2019 14:30 Kanturk
16 - 38
Clonmel Kanturk info
13/01/2019 14:30 Kilfeacle and District
9 - 6
Richmond Kilfeacle info
13/01/2019 14:30 Newcastle West
10 - 3
Waterpark Newcastle West info
13/01/2019 14:30 Skibbereen
11 - 6
Abbeyfeale Skibbereen info
13/01/2019 14:30 St Marys
6 - 10
Bandon RFC Grove Island info
12/01/2019 17:00 Crosshaven
13 - 9
St Senans Crosshaven info
06/01/2019 14:30 Clanwilliam
31 - 19
Skibbereen Clanwilliam Park info
06/01/2019 14:30 Kanturk
18 - 19
Crosshaven Kanturk info
06/01/2019 14:30 Kilfeacle and District
8 - 8
Newcastle West Kilfeacle info
05/01/2019 18:00 Clonmel
35 - 12
St Marys Clonmel info
29/12/2018 15:00 Bandon RFC
36 - 11
Galbally Bandon info
Munster - Junior League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Castleisland
3 - 19
Mallow Castleisland info
20/01/2019 14:30 Charleville
31 - 14
Waterford City Charleville info
20/01/2019 14:30 Clonakilty
30 - 18
Cobh Pirates The Vale info
20/01/2019 14:30 Fermoy
3 - 7
Kinsale Fermoy info
20/01/2019 14:30 Muskerry
12 - 18
Ballincollig Ballyanly info
20/01/2019 14:30 Thurles
7 - 11
Fethard & District Thurles info
20/01/2019 14:30 Youghal
7 - 30
Old Christians Youghal info
13/01/2019 14:30 Charleville
14 - 3
Muskerry Charleville info
13/01/2019 14:30 Cobh Pirates
24 - 19
Ballincollig Cobh info
13/01/2019 14:30 Fethard & District
17 - 17
Castleisland Fethard info
13/01/2019 14:30 Kinsale
46 - 12
Youghal Kinsale info
13/01/2019 14:30 Mallow
27 - 10
Fermoy Mallow info
13/01/2019 14:30 Old Christians
0 - 41
Clonakilty Rathcooney info
13/01/2019 14:30 Waterford City
0 - 20
Thurles Waterford info
06/01/2019 14:30 Charleville
27 - 23
Youghal Charleville info
06/01/2019 14:30 Clonakilty
76 - 0
Castleisland The Vale info
06/01/2019 14:30 Fermoy
6 - 5
Fethard & District Fermoy info
06/01/2019 14:30 Old Christians
20 - 13
Muskerry Rathcooney info
22/12/2018 18:00 Fethard & District
35 - 17
Youghal Fethard info
Munster - Junior League Division 3
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Bantry Bay
27 - 32
Killorglin Bantry info
20/01/2019 14:30 Corca Dhuibhne
38 - 42
Mitchelstown Ballydavid info
20/01/2019 14:30 Douglas-Carrigaline
10 - 27
Dungarvan Wilton info
20/01/2019 14:30 Ennis
20 - 38
Tralee Ennis info
20/01/2019 14:30 Killarney
15 - 12
Scariff Killarney info
13/01/2019 14:30 Dungarvan
41 - 5
Killarney Dungarvan info
13/01/2019 14:30 Killorglin
27 - 12
Douglas-Carrigaline Killorglin info
13/01/2019 14:30 Mitchelstown
19 - 18
Ennis Mitchelstown info
13/01/2019 14:30 Scariff
34 - 19
Corca Dhuibhne Scariff info
13/01/2019 14:30 Tralee
49 - 0
Dunmanway Tralee info
30/12/2018 14:30 Dunmanway
7 - 17
Mitchelstown Dunmanway info
22/12/2018 14:30 Bantry Bay
11 - 20
Ennis Bantry info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Cork Constitution
38 - 12
Cashel Temple Hill info
19/01/2019 16:00 Garryowen
19 - 47
UCC Dooradoyle info
07/01/2019 19:30 Garryowen
42 - 5
Young Munster Dooradoyle info
05/01/2019 14:30 Shannon
22 - 10
Highfield Coonagh info
Munster Senior Seconds League Division 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Sundays Well
27 - 19
Dolphin Musgrave Park info
20/01/2019 14:30 Thomond
32 - 43
Bruff Liam Fitzgerald Park info
12/01/2019 14:30 Nenagh Ormond
12 - 34
Sundays Well Nenagh info
05/01/2019 14:30 Old Crescent
27 - 29
UL Bohemian Rosbrien info
28/12/2018 19:30 Bruff
-
Thomond Kilballyowen Park info
Senior Friendly
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 15:30 Shannon
21 - 19
Cashel Coonagh info
26/12/2018 16:30 Cork Constitution
52 - 7
UCC Temple Hill info
Womens Division One Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 13:00 Ballincollig
27 - 0
Bantry Bay Ballincollig info
06/01/2019 13:00 Richmond
5 - 14
Thurles Richmond Park info
06/01/2019 13:00 Shannon
64 - 10
Carrick-on-Suir Coonagh info
06/01/2019 13:00 Tralee
-
Highfield Tralee info
North Munster Gleeson League Section A
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 13:00 Richmond
16 - 22
Garryowen Richmond Park info
19/01/2019 13:00 Shannon
18 - 13
Ardscoil Old Boys Coonagh info
19/01/2019 12:30 Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale
32 - 27
UL Bohemian Cullinagh info
19/01/2019 12:00 Presentation
25 - 8
St Senans Rathuard info
12/01/2019 14:30 Richmond
22 - 21
Old Crescent Richmond Park info
12/01/2019 14:30 UL Bohemian
7 - 15
Ardscoil Old Boys Annacotty info
05/01/2019 14:30 Newport
13 - 34
Shannon Newport info
05/01/2019 14:30 St Senans
7 - 42
Garryowen Jimmy Slattery Park info
05/01/2019 14:30 UL Bohemian
17 - 29
Presentation Annacotty info
North Munster Gleeson League Section B
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 14:30 Clonmel
23 - 24
Carrick-on-Suir Clonmel info
12/01/2019 14:30 Kilfeacle and District
38 - 17
Thurles Kilfeacle info
05/01/2019 14:30 Clonmel
16 - 29
Kilfeacle and District Clonmel info
04/01/2019 19:30 Thurles
40 - 10
Cashel Thurles info
Sporting Limerick Charity Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
28/12/2018 18:00 Young Munster
40 - 6
Garryowen Markets Field info
South - Junior 2 League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
18/01/2019 20:00 Midleton
-
Muskerry Towns Park info
18/01/2019 19:30 Dolphin
-
Bandon RFC Irish Independent Park info
18/01/2019 19:30 Highfield
26 - 27
Cork Constitution Woodleigh Park info
11/01/2019 19:30 Cork Constitution
14 - 26
Midleton Temple Hill info
11/01/2019 19:30 Muskerry
5 - 32
Dolphin Curaheen Road info
South - Junior 2 League Section 1 (Sunday)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 12:00 Mallow
29 - 12
Charleville Mallow info
South - Junior 2 League Section 2 (Sunday)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
18/01/2019 19:30 Kinsale
46 - 12
Ballincollig Kinsale info
13/01/2019 12:00 Ballincollig
10 - 15
Clonakilty Tanner Park info
13/01/2019 12:00 Sundays Well
-
Kinsale Musgrave Park info
Junior Friendly
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
05/01/2019 19:30 Kinsale
-
Cobh Pirates Kinsale info
30/12/2018 14:30 Fermoy
-
Dolphin Fermoy info
28/12/2018 18:30 Clanwilliam
25 - 35
St Senans Clanwilliam Park info
Junior 2 Friendly
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
30/12/2018 14:30 Scariff
28 - 10
Presentation Scariff info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Trophy
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 Young Munster
7 - 31
Shannon Tom Clifford Park info
18/01/2019 19:30 UCC
10 - 20
Garryowen Mardyke info
12/01/2019 13:30 Shannon
63 - 14
Cork Constitution Coonagh info
12/01/2019 00:00 UCC
-
Young Munster Mardyke info
U20.5 Donal Walsh Plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 14:30 Bruff
15 - 31
UL Bohemian Kilballyowen Park info
Schools U19 Barry Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 11:00 Christian Brothers Cork
17 - 5
Presentation Brothers Cork Irish Independent Park info
Schools U19 O Brien Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/01/2019 12:00 Schull CS
34 - 19
St Josephs CBS-Nenagh Clonakilty info
Schools U19 Mungret Cup (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/01/2019 14:30 Villiers school
7 - 20
Midleton College Coonagh info
10/01/2019 13:30 Midleton College
10 - 15
Colaiste Choilm-Ballincollig Midleton info
Schools U19 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 13:30 Clongowes
23 - 13
Presentation Brothers Cork Clongowes info
17/01/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
46 - 24
Summer Hill College Sligo 4GUL info
16/01/2019 19:00 Christian Brothers Cork
15 - 5
Munster CSP Lansdowne info
16/01/2019 14:30 Castletroy College
19 - 24
Newbridge College Castletroy College info
16/01/2019 14:30 Wesley College
19 - 17
Glenstal Abbey Wesley College info
12/01/2019 13:00 Ard Scoil Ris
10 - 31
Roscrea CS 4GUL info
12/01/2019 10:30 St Munchins
10 - 17
St Marys College 4GUL info
11/01/2019 16:15 Kilkenny College
19 - 41
Crescent College Comprehensive Kilkenny College info
09/01/2019 15:00 High School CBS-Clonmel
5 - 12
Roscrea CS Clonmel info
09/01/2019 14:30 Newbridge College
57 - 17
Rockwell Newbridge info
09/01/2019 14:30 Presentation Bray
27 - 28
Bandon Grammar School Presentation Bray info
09/01/2019 14:00 Castletroy College
34 - 12
Sligo Grammar 4GUL info
05/01/2019 14:30 St Gerards
29 - 15
Glenstal Abbey Donnybrook info
05/01/2019 12:00 St Michaels College
40 - 7
St Munchins St Michaels College info
05/01/2019 12:00 St Michaels College
35 - 5
St Munchins St Michaels College info
05/01/2019 11:30 Christian Brothers Cork
22 - 25
Blackrock College Lansdowne info
05/01/2019 11:30 Christian Brothers Cork
24 - 36
Blackrock College Lansdowne info
05/01/2019 11:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
36 - 24
Belvedere College Crescent Comp info
05/01/2019 10:30 Campbell College
17 - 10
Rockwell Campbell College info
04/01/2019 16:00 Presentation Brothers Cork
15 - 12
Royal Belfast Academical Institution Terenure info
03/01/2019 12:00 Ard Scoil Ris
31 - 15
Newbridge College Coonagh info
03/01/2019 12:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
19 - 7
Connacht Development Crescent Comp info
02/01/2019 12:00 Belvedere College
24 - 25
Castletroy College Belvedere College info
30/12/2018 14:00 St Marys College
28 - 22
Crescent College Comprehensive St Marys College info
29/12/2018 11:30 Belvedere College
5 - 32
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
29/12/2018 11:30 Belvedere College
21 - 36
Christian Brothers Cork Belvedere College info
28/12/2018 12:00 St Munchins
59 - 20
Roscommon CBS Corbally info
21/12/2018 19:00 St Michaels College
38 - 7
Glenstal Abbey Donnybrook info
21/12/2018 12:30 Bandon Grammar School
26 - 12
Monkstown Bandon info
Schools U18 Bowen B Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
10/01/2019 13:00 St Annes CC-Killaloe
32 - 24
Rice College-Ennis Clairsford info
Schools U17 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 11:00 Glenstal Abbey
71 - 7
Midleton College Glenstal info
Schools U16 King Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
08/01/2019 12:00 St Patricks College-Castleisland
7 - 8
Charleville CBS Castleisland info
Schools U16 Mungret Shield (B Schools)
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/01/2019 14:30 Villiers school
0 - 10
Midleton College Villiers school info
14/01/2019 00:00 Colaiste Phobail Bheanntrai
-
Colaiste Choilm-Ballincollig Bantry info
Schools U16 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 14:30 St Munchins
16 - 15
Gonzaga 4GUL info
19/01/2019 12:30 Roscrea CS
15 - 10
Glenstal Abbey Roscrea info
19/01/2019 11:00 Rockwell
13 - 13
St Michaels College Rockwell info
16/01/2019 14:30 St Munchins
41 - 19
Newbridge College Corbally info
16/01/2019 14:30 St Munchins
39 - 0
Newbridge College Corbally info
16/01/2019 14:00 Kilkenny College
27 - 15
High School CBS-Clonmel Kilkenny College info
13/01/2019 12:00 Monkstown
10 - 24
Ard Scoil Ris Monkstown info
09/01/2019 14:30 Glenstal Abbey
12 - 7
Kilkenny College Glenstal info
09/01/2019 14:30 Presentation Brothers Cork
28 - 12
Bandon Grammar School Wilton info
09/01/2019 14:30 Terenure
31 - 29
Rockwell Terenure info
06/01/2019 15:00 Castletroy College
17 - 23
Clongowes 4GUL info
06/01/2019 13:30 Crescent College Comprehensive
31 - 17
Clongowes 4GUL info
05/01/2019 14:30 St Gerards
29 - 15
Glenstal Abbey Donnybrook info
05/01/2019 12:45 Christian Brothers Cork
19 - 22
Blackrock College Lansdowne info
05/01/2019 12:00 St Munchins
12 - 57
St Michaels College Corbally info
05/01/2019 12:00 St Munchins
10 - 20
St Michaels College Corbally info
05/01/2019 11:30 Campbell College
10 - 38
Rockwell Campbell College info
05/01/2019 11:30 Gonzaga
20 - 60
Presentation Brothers Cork Gonzaga info
05/01/2019 11:30 Gonzaga
29 - 22
Presentation Brothers Cork Gonzaga info
05/01/2019 11:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
10 - 13
Belvedere College Crescent Comp info
03/01/2019 12:00 Ard Scoil Ris
17 - 12
Newbridge College Coonagh info
02/01/2019 12:00 St Munchins
14 - 43
Terenure Corbally info
02/01/2019 12:00 St Munchins
5 - 5
Terenure Corbally info
29/12/2018 12:00 Blackrock College
41 - 14
St Munchins Blackrock College info
29/12/2018 12:00 Blackrock College
45 - 21
St Munchins Blackrock College info
28/12/2018 12:00 Crescent College Comprehensive
22 - 15
Castletroy College Crescent Comp info
Schools U15 Cleary Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
17/01/2019 13:00 Abbey CBS-Tipperary
28 - 0
Colaiste Mhuire Co-ed Thurles College Lands info
11/01/2019 12:30 Villiers school
31 - 29
Abbey CBS-Tipperary Villiers school info
09/01/2019 14:00 High School CBS-Clonmel
15 - 17
Newtown School Clonmel info
Schools U15 McCarthy Cup C Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
17/01/2019 13:00 St Caimins CC-Shannon
27 - 17
St Annes CC-Killaloe St Senans info
Schools U15 Development B Bowl
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
16/01/2019 13:00 Ard Scoil Ris
5 - 14
High School CBS-Clonmel Coonagh info
Schools U15 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 11:30 St Gerards
12 - 48
St Munchins St Gerards info
16/01/2019 14:30 Castletroy College
36 - 17
Kilkenny College Castletroy College info
16/01/2019 14:30 Castletroy College
35 - 12
Kilkenny College Castletroy College info
16/01/2019 14:30 Rockwell
27 - 20
Presentation Brothers Cork Rockwell info
16/01/2019 14:30 Rockwell
45 - 17
Presentation Brothers Cork Rockwell info
16/01/2019 11:30 Pobal Scoil Na Trionoide
15 - 38
Newtown School Youghal info
12/01/2019 11:30 Presentation Bray
30 - 32
Presentation Brothers Cork Presentation Bray info
12/01/2019 11:30 Presentation Bray
12 - 12
Presentation Brothers Cork Presentation Bray info
09/01/2019 14:30 Terenure
5 - 22
Rockwell Terenure info
09/01/2019 14:30 Terenure
10 - 55
Rockwell Terenure info
Schools U14 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 11:30 St Munchins
43 - 0
St Gerards Corbally info
16/01/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
35 - 5
High School CBS-Clonmel Coonagh info
16/01/2019 14:30 Glenstal Abbey
46 - 7
Midleton College Glenstal info
16/01/2019 14:30 Rockwell
5 - 28
Christian Brothers Cork Rockwell info
16/01/2019 14:30 Rockwell
20 - 27
Christian Brothers Cork Rockwell info
16/01/2019 14:30 St Munchins
31 - 5
Clongowes Corbally info
16/01/2019 14:30 St Munchins
40 - 25
Clongowes Corbally info
16/01/2019 13:00 Castletroy College
29 - 35
Garbally College Castletroy College info
12/01/2019 12:00 Christian Brothers Cork
57 - 5
Terenure Lansdowne info
12/01/2019 12:00 Christian Brothers Cork
26 - 12
Terenure Lansdowne info
09/01/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
14 - 12
Roscrea CS Coonagh info
09/01/2019 14:30 Ard Scoil Ris
15 - 36
Roscrea CS Coonagh info
09/01/2019 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive
25 - 5
Rockwell Crescent Comp info
09/01/2019 14:30 Crescent College Comprehensive
15 - 15
Rockwell Crescent Comp info
Munster Club U18 Cup - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 13:00 Castleisland
0 - 15
Skibbereen Castleisland info
13/01/2019 13:00 Clonmel
12 - 38
Cobh Pirates Clonmel info
13/01/2019 13:00 Thurles
28 - 52
Ennis Black Thurles info
06/01/2019 13:30 Ennis Black
66 - 12
Castleisland Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis info
05/01/2019 14:00 Skibbereen
43 - 7
Clonmel Skibbereen info
05/01/2019 13:00 Cobh Pirates
-
Thurles Cobh info
Munster Club U18 Cup - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 11:45 Nenagh Ormond
17 - 26
Newcastle West-Estuary Nenagh info
12/01/2019 13:30 Old Christians
20 - 15
Young Munster Rathcooney info
12/01/2019 12:30 Waterpark
3 - 3
Kinsale Ballinakill info
06/01/2019 12:00 Young Munster
13 - 13
Nenagh Ormond Tom Clifford Park info
05/01/2019 13:15 Newcastle West-Estuary
18 - 12
Waterpark Cullinagh info
05/01/2019 12:30 Kinsale
18 - 12
Old Christians Kinsale info
Munster Club U18 Cup - Group 3
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Abbeyfeale
14 - 12
Waterford City Abbeyfeale info
13/01/2019 13:00 Garryowen
12 - 22
Ballincollig Dooradoyle info
13/01/2019 12:30 Bruff
25 - 12
Abbeyfeale Kilballyowen Park info
13/01/2019 12:30 Waterford City
3 - 26
Cork Constitution Waterford info
06/01/2019 14:00 Ballincollig
6 - 20
Bruff Tanner Park info
05/01/2019 13:00 Cork Constitution
29 - 5
Garryowen Temple Hill info
Munster Club U18 Plate - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:00 Muskerry
11 - 13
Shannon-St Marys Ballyanly info
19/01/2019 11:30 Sundays Well
33 - 17
Killarney-Killorglin IIP Back Pitch info
13/01/2019 12:30 Shannon-St Marys
27 - 5
Ennis Red Coonagh info
13/01/2019 12:00 Killarney-Killorglin
27 - 12
Cashel-Fethard Killorglin info
13/01/2019 12:00 Midleton
21 - 13
Muskerry Towns Park info
Munster Club U18 Plate - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Kilfeacle and District
0 - 13
Bandon RFC Kilfeacle info
20/01/2019 11:00 Highfield
-
Old Crescent Woodleigh Park info
19/01/2019 12:00 Mallow
27 - 10
Galbally Mallow info
19/01/2019 11:30 Clonakilty
-
Tralee The Vale info
13/01/2019 12:00 Old Crescent
23 - 7
Kilfeacle and District Rosbrien info
13/01/2019 11:00 Bandon RFC
18 - 15
Clonakilty Bandon info
12/01/2019 12:30 Tralee
3 - 10
Mallow Tralee info
12/01/2019 12:00 Galbally
12 - 14
Highfield Galbally info
Munster Club U18 Bowl - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 11:30 Clanwilliam
5 - 30
Richmond-UL Bohs Clanwilliam Park info
13/01/2019 12:00 Richmond-UL Bohs
17 - 14
Thomond Richmond Park info
Munster Club U18 Bowl - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 13:00 Bantry Bay
24 - 0
Dolphin Bantry info
19/01/2019 11:30 Douglas-Carrigaline
22 - 0
Carrick-Dungarvan Mahon info
18/01/2019 19:30 Youghal
21 - 19
Fermoy Youghal info
13/01/2019 12:30 Carrick-Dungarvan
19 - 10
Bantry Bay Dungarvan info
12/01/2019 12:30 Dolphin
5 - 22
Youghal IIP Back Pitch info
12/01/2019 12:30 Fermoy
19 - 29
Douglas-Carrigaline Fermoy info
Youths South Munster U18 League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 11:00 Ballincollig
7 - 20
Kinsale Tanner Park info
18/01/2019 19:30 Old Christians
0 - 25
Cork Constitution Rathcooney info
22/12/2018 12:30 Old Christians
10 - 6
Skibbereen Old Christians info
Youths North Munster u/18 play off
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 13:00 Young Munster
7 - 27
Bruff Annacotty info
30/12/2018 12:00 Young Munster
15 - 13
Garryowen Tom Clifford Park info
28/12/2018 12:30 Old Crescent
0 - 31
Bruff Rosbrien info
23/12/2018 12:30 Bruff
8 - 6
Nenagh Ormond Kilballyowen Park info
23/12/2018 12:00 Ennis Black
20 - 22
Young Munster Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis info
23/12/2018 12:00 Garryowen
20 - 18
Newcastle West-Estuary Dooradoyle info
Munster Club U18 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
05/01/2019 12:30 Youghal
17 - 24
Mallow Youghal info
29/12/2018 11:30 Sundays Well
23 - 20
Mallow IIP Back Pitch info
29/12/2018 11:00 Cobh Pirates
10 - 22
Cork Constitution Cobh info
28/12/2018 14:00 Clonmel
13 - 10
Kilfeacle and District Clonmel info
28/12/2018 12:30 Old Christians
36 - 19
Youghal Rathcooney info
27/12/2018 11:30 Carrick-Dungarvan
10 - 17
Waterford City Dungarvan info
Munster Club U16 Cup - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 13:00 Listowel-Tralee
5 - 0
Carrick-on-Suir Tralee info
12/01/2019 14:00 Skibbereen
5 - 29
Ennis Skibbereen info
12/01/2019 12:30 Cobh Pirates
28 - 5
Sundays Well Cobh info
06/01/2019 13:00 Carrick-on-Suir
7 - 18
Skibbereen Carrick-on-Suir info
05/01/2019 13:00 Ennis
36 - 0
Cobh Pirates Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis info
05/01/2019 13:00 Sundays Well
19 - 29
Listowel-Tralee IIP Back Pitch info
Munster Club U16 Cup - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 13:15 Nenagh Ormond
-
Douglas-Carrigaline Nenagh info
12/01/2019 14:00 Cashel-Kilfeacle
18 - 5
Clonakilty Cashel info
12/01/2019 12:30 Killarney
15 - 5
Clonmel Killarney info
05/01/2019 14:00 Clonmel
13 - 0
Cashel-Kilfeacle Clonmel info
05/01/2019 13:45 Clonakilty
27 - 24
Nenagh Ormond The Vale info
05/01/2019 12:00 Douglas-Carrigaline
0 - 25
Killarney Mahon info
Munster Club U16 Cup - Group 3
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Waterford City
0 - 36
Bandon RFC Waterford info
19/01/2019 12:30 Old Christians
26 - 32
Midleton Rathcooney info
13/01/2019 13:00 Bruff
20 - 0
Waterford City Kilballyowen Park info
12/01/2019 14:00 Midleton
29 - 0
Castleisland Towns Park info
12/01/2019 12:30 Bandon RFC
35 - 7
Old Christians Bandon info
05/01/2019 14:00 Castleisland
13 - 18
Bruff Castleisland info
Munster Club U16 Bowl - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 11:45 Newcastle West-Estuary
27 - 17
St Senans Cullinagh info
19/01/2019 12:00 Thurles
27 - 24
Charleville Thurles info
19/01/2019 11:00 Killorglin
24 - 24
Corca Dhuibhne Killorglin info
13/01/2019 12:30 St Senans
-
Thurles Jimmy Slattery Park info
12/01/2019 13:00 Corca Dhuibhne
21 - 20
Newcastle West-Estuary Ballydavid info
12/01/2019 12:00 Charleville
5 - 7
Killorglin Charleville info
Munster Club U16 Bowl - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 12:15 Cobh Pirates
20 - 0
Ballincollig Cobh info
19/01/2019 12:00 Crosshaven/Dolphin
70 - 7
Dungarvan Crosshaven info
19/01/2019 11:00 Muskerry
12 - 17
Fermoy Ballyanly info
12/01/2019 12:30 Fermoy
10 - 31
Crosshaven/Dolphin Fermoy info
12/01/2019 12:00 Ballincollig
5 - 39
Muskerry Tanner Park info
12/01/2019 12:00 Dungarvan
24 - 0
Cobh Pirates Dungarvan info
Munster Club U16 Plate - Group 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:00 Young Munster
55 - 0
Kanturk Tom Clifford Park info
20/01/2019 11:30 Clanwilliam
15 - 28
Abbeyfeale Collegelands info
19/01/2019 11:00 Bandon RFC
5 - 21
Mallow Bandon info
13/01/2019 12:00 Young Munster
46 - 12
Bandon RFC Tom Clifford Park info
12/01/2019 14:00 Kanturk
46 - 0
Clanwilliam Kanturk info
12/01/2019 13:00 Abbeyfeale
8 - 13
Mallow Abbeyfeale info
Munster Club U16 Plate - Group 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Waterpark
31 - 7
Bantry Bay Ballinakill info
19/01/2019 12:00 Highfield
-
Youghal Woodleigh Park info
19/01/2019 12:00 Kinsale
10 - 55
Cork Constitution Kinsale info
12/01/2019 12:15 Bantry Bay
0 - 10
Highfield Bantry info
12/01/2019 11:30 Cork Constitution
15 - 28
Waterpark Mahon info
12/01/2019 11:30 Youghal
17 - 22
Kinsale Youghal info
Youths U16 East Munster Cup
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/01/2019 11:30 Waterpark
25 - 5
Clanwilliam Waterpark info
Munster Club U16 Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
18/01/2019 20:00 Carrick-on-Suir
20 - 5
Cashel Carrick-on-Suir info
06/01/2019 12:30 Cork Constitution
17 - 17
Young Munster Mahon info
05/01/2019 12:00 Muskerry
44 - 31
Corca Dhuibhne Ballyanly info
05/01/2019 11:00 Fermoy
7 - 5
Mallow Fermoy info
30/12/2018 11:00 Carrick-on-Suir
17 - 15
Rockwell Carrick-on-Suir info
29/12/2018 12:00 Listowel-Tralee
5 - 19
Killarney Tralee info
29/12/2018 11:30 Corca Dhuibhne
36 - 43
Killorglin Ballydavid info
Youths South Munster U16 League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
30/12/2018 12:30 Midleton
6 - 5
Skibbereen Towns Park info
28/12/2018 12:00 Cobh Pirates
36 - 5
Sundays Well Cobh info
22/12/2018 12:30 Clonakilty
27 - 12
Douglas-Carrigaline The Vale info
22/12/2018 12:30 Old Christians
0 - 41
Bandon RFC Rathcooney info
Youths U16B South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/01/2019 12:00 Cobh Pirates
10 - 30
Youghal Cobh info
Youths North Munster u/16 play off
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 11:00 Bruff
17 - 21
Ennis Jimmy Slattery Park info
23/12/2018 12:00 Bruff
21 - 3
Nenagh Ormond Kilballyowen Park info
23/12/2018 11:30 Ennis
27 - 10
Young Munster Lees Road Ennis info
Youths U15 North Section 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 12:00 Garryowen
7 - 19
Bruff Dooradoyle info
13/01/2019 11:30 Old Crescent
16 - 5
Shannon Rosbrien info
Youths U15 North Munster Section 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 13:00 St Senans
19 - 0
Nenagh Ormond Jimmy Slattery Park info
13/01/2019 11:30 UL Bohemian
21 - 5
Newcastle West-Estuary Annacotty info
Youths U14 North Munster Section 1
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Young Munster
15 - 10
Ennis Derryknockane info
20/01/2019 11:30 Shannon Blues
29 - 10
Garryowen Coonagh info
13/01/2019 12:30 Ennis
29 - 12
Shannon Blacks Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis info
06/01/2019 12:00 Garryowen
14 - 10
Young Munster Dooradoyle info
06/01/2019 11:30 Shannon Blues
23 - 12
Ballina - Killaloe Coonagh info
30/12/2018 11:30 Shannon Blacks
22 - 17
St Senans Coonagh info
Youths U14 North Munster Section 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:30 Newport
29 - 26
UL Bohs-St Marys Newport info
13/01/2019 12:30 Newport
17 - 10
Bruff Newport info
06/01/2019 11:30 Nenagh Ormond
27 - 29
Kilrush Nenagh info
Youths under 14 East Munster plate
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:00 Thurles
26 - 12
Carrick-on-Suir Thurles info
20/01/2019 11:00 Waterford City
5 - 22
Kilfeacle-Galbally Waterford info
Youths U14 East Munster league phase 2
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 11:00 Clanwilliam
12 - 5
Waterpark Rockwell info
Youths U14 South Munster A League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 12:00 Midleton
5 - 15
Muskerry Towns Park info
19/01/2019 11:30 Kinsale
25 - 17
Bantry Bay Kinsale info
19/01/2019 10:00 Highfield
19 - 5
Old Christians Woodleigh Park info
19/01/2019 09:45 Cobh Pirates
7 - 20
Cork Constitution Cobh info
12/01/2019 11:15 Bantry Bay
12 - 0
Highfield Bantry info
12/01/2019 11:00 Muskerry
15 - 10
Cobh Pirates Ballyanly info
12/01/2019 11:00 Old Christians
-
Kinsale Rathcooney info
06/01/2019 11:00 Cork Constitution
17 - 0
Highfield Mahon info
05/01/2019 12:30 Bantry Bay
15 - 5
Cobh Pirates Bantry info
05/01/2019 12:00 Muskerry
19 - 29
Kinsale Ballyanly info
22/12/2018 15:00 Kinsale
12 - 5
Cork Constitution Kinsale info
22/12/2018 12:30 Cobh Pirates
25 - 12
Old Christians Cobh info
22/12/2018 12:00 Highfield
38 - 10
Muskerry Woodleigh Park info
22/12/2018 11:00 Midleton
5 - 20
Bantry Bay Towns Park info
Youths U14 South Munster B League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 12:00 Youghal
14 - 22
Crosshaven Youghal info
20/01/2019 11:00 Kanturk
17 - 17
Sundays Well Kanturk info
12/01/2019 12:30 Bandon RFC
21 - 7
Ballincollig Bandon info
06/01/2019 10:30 Sundays Well
15 - 19
Ballincollig Musgrave Park info
05/01/2019 13:00 Mallow
22 - 12
Youghal Mallow info
05/01/2019 12:00 Bandon RFC
20 - 10
Kanturk Bandon info
29/12/2018 13:00 Youghal
19 - 17
Bandon RFC Youghal info
22/12/2018 11:00 Ballincollig
12 - 39
Crosshaven Tanner Park info
22/12/2018 11:00 Kanturk
30 - 21
Mallow Kanturk info
Youths U14 South Munster C League
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 11:30 Charleville
18 - 25
Dolphin Charleville info
19/01/2019 12:30 Skibbereen
18 - 12
Mitchelstown Skibbereen info
19/01/2019 12:00 Fermoy
0 - 10
Clonakilty Fermoy info
06/01/2019 12:00 Dolphin
15 - 43
Skibbereen Musgrave Park info
06/01/2019 11:00 Fermoy
22 - 12
Mitchelstown Fermoy info
05/01/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
-
Charleville The Vale info
Youths U14 South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 13:00 Cork Constitution
20 - 12
Skibbereen Temple Hill info
30/12/2018 11:00 Cobh Pirates
19 - 19
Sundays Well Cobh info
29/12/2018 11:30 Skibbereen
5 - 5
Clonakilty Skibbereen info
28/12/2018 11:30 Midleton
14 - 5
Cobh Pirates Towns Park info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd phase - A
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 11:00 Crosshaven
10 - 5
Muskerry Crosshaven info
13/01/2019 11:00 Dolphin
0 - 0
Cork Constitution Musgrave Park info
11/01/2019 19:15 Highfield
10 - 15
Bandon RFC Woodleigh Park info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd Phase - B
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 11:30 Kinsale
10 - 5
Kanturk Kinsale info
12/01/2019 11:00 Skibbereen
0 - 10
Old Christians Skibbereen info
Youths South Munster U13 2nd Phase - C
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 11:00 Cobh Pirates
12 - 20
Midleton Cobh info
11/01/2019 19:30 Fermoy
0 - 5
Mallow Fermoy info
YOUTHS UNDER 13 NORTH MUNSTER LEAGUE
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/01/2019 11:30 Young Munster
22 - 22
Bruff Derryknockane info
Youths U13 North Munster
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
06/01/2019 11:00 Nenagh Ormond
10 - 22
Garryowen Tyone Nenagh info
Youths U13 South Munster Friendlies
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 11:30 Clonakilty
12 - 10
Cobh Pirates The Vale info
18/01/2019 17:30 Clonakilty
5 - 5
Christian Brothers Cork The Vale info
12/01/2019 12:30 Clonakilty
14 - 21
Douglas-Carrigaline The Vale info
05/01/2019 12:30 Cobh Pirates
20 - 22
Clonakilty Cobh info
22/12/2018 10:30 Skibbereen
15 - 20
Clonakilty Skibbereen info
Youths U13 East Munster league
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 10:30 Cashel
7 - 12
Waterpark Cashel info
06/01/2019 11:00 Clonmel
5 - 25
Waterpark Clonmel info
Girls U18 Munster Conference A
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
13/01/2019 12:00 Listowel
17 - 17
Ennis Listowel info
05/01/2019 11:30 Ennis
24 - 21
Kilrush Ennis info
Girls U18 Munster Conference B
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
20/01/2019 13:30 Carrick-on-Suir
17 - 7
Fethard & District Carrick-on-Suir info
06/01/2019 13:00 Fethard & District
63 - 10
Old Christians Fethard info
Girls U16 Munster Conference A
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
12/01/2019 12:00 Shannon Girls
10 - 0
Carrick-on-Suir Coonagh info
05/01/2019 13:00 Carrick-on-Suir
19 - 5
Shannon Girls Carrick-on-Suir info
Girls U16 Munster Conference B
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
19/01/2019 12:00 Abbeyfeale
38 - 7
Carrick-on-Suir Abbeyfeale info
05/01/2019 12:00 Ballina - Killaloe
-
Listowel-Tralee Clairsford info
05/01/2019 11:00 Mallow
-
Abbeyfeale Mallow info
Girls U16 Munster Conference C
DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY VENUE REPORT DETAILS  
05/01/2019 13:00 Bantry Bay/Highfield
-
Skibbereen Woodleigh Park info