Upcoming Fixtures : 23/02/2017 - 23/03/2017

Leinster Senior Cup
15/03/2017
20:00Greystones vsOld Belvedere Dr Hickey ParkSemi-FinalMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Dr Hickey Park
Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup
19/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne vsGorey Milltown House3rd RoundMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Milltown House
15:00Enniscorthy vsWicklow Ross Rd3rd RoundMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Skerries vsClondalkin Holmpatrick3rd RoundMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Tullow vsNorth Kildare Black Gates3rd RoundMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Black Gates
Provincial Towns Seconds Cup (J2)
25/02/2017
13:00Rathdrum vsEdenderry Ivy Leaf Grounds2nd RoundMore
Referee : Danny Fagan Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
26/02/2017
15:00Ardee vsAthboy Townspark2nd RoundMore
Referee : Paul McDunphy Venue : Townspark
15:00Balbriggan vsKilkenny Bowhill Balrothery2nd RoundMore
Referee : Tom Tuohy Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
15:00Clondalkin vsNaas Gordon Park Kingswood2nd RoundMore
Referee : Trevor McHugh Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk vsLongford Mill Rd2nd RoundMore
Referee : Paul Rock Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Tullow vsGorey Black Gates2nd RoundMore
Referee : Ultan Ryan Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsClane Park Lane2nd RoundMore
Referee : Kevin Bolger Venue : Park Lane
15:00Wicklow vsEnniscorthy Ashtown Lane2nd RoundMore
Referee : William N Murphy Venue : Ashtown Lane
Moran Cup (Metro J3)
23/02/2017
20:00Monkstown vsDe La Salle Palmerston Sydney Parade2nd RoundMore
Referee : Andrew Brett L Venue : Sydney Parade
OConnor Cup (Metro J5)
25/02/2017
13:00A.I.B vsClontarf DCU Sports Complex2nd RoundMore
Referee : Niall O Shea Venue : DCU Sports Complex
13:00Stillorgan vsDe La Salle Palmerston Three Rock Rovers2nd RoundMore
Referee : Stephen Hewer Venue : Three Rock Rovers
13:00Tallaght vsBective Rangers Firhouse Community College2nd RoundMore
Referee : Paul Manning Venue : Firhouse Community College
27/02/2017
20:00Old Wesley vsUCD Donnybrook2nd RoundMore
Referee : TBC Venue : Donnybrook
Guilfoyle-James Cup (Metro J6)
25/02/2017
13:00Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle Avenue2nd RoundMore
Referee : Marcus Lynch Venue : Castle Avenue
Provincial Towns Plate (J1)
23/02/2017
20:00Tullamore vsKilkenny Spollenstown1st RoundMore
Referee : James O'Hara Venue : Spollenstown
Leinster League - Division 1A
04/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne vsKilkenny Milltown HouseMore
Venue : Milltown House
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk Kirwan ParkMore
Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Malahide vsGorey Estuary RdMore
Venue : Estuary Rd
15:00Monkstown vsEnniscorthy Sydney ParadeMore
Venue : Sydney Parade
11/03/2017
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown Mill RdMore
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy vsMalahide Ross RdMore
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Venue : Clonattin
15:00Kilkenny vsDe La Salle Palmerston FoulkstownMore
Venue : Foulkstown
Leinster League - Division 1B
05/03/2017
15:00Mullingar vsSuttonians Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
15:00Portlaoise vsClondalkin TogherMore
Venue : Togher
15:00Tullow vsNorth Kildare Black GatesMore
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wicklow vsCoolmine Ashtown LaneMore
Venue : Ashtown Lane
12/03/2017
15:00Clondalkin vsMullingar Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Coolmine vsPortlaoise AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00North Kildare vsWicklow The Maws KilcockMore
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
15:00Suttonians vsTullow John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
Leinster League - Division 2A
05/03/2017
15:00Edenderry vsRailway Union Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
15:00Longford vsCill Dara CPL ParkMore
Venue : CPL Park
15:00Newbridge vsCo Carlow RosetownMore
Venue : Rosetown
15:00Roscrea vsPortarlington StreamstownMore
Venue : Streamstown
12/03/2017
15:00Cill Dara vsEdenderry Silken Thomas ParkMore
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Co Carlow vsLongford Oak ParkMore
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Portarlington vsNewbridge Lea RdMore
Venue : Lea Rd
15:00Railway Union vsRoscrea Park AvenueMore
Venue : Park Avenue
Leinster League - Division 2B
05/03/2017
15:00Ardee vsBalbriggan TownsparkMore
Venue : Townspark
15:00Arklow vsWexford Wanderers The OvalMore
Venue : The Oval
15:00Athy vsNew Ross The ShowgroundsMore
Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Birr vsAthboy RiversideMore
Venue : Riverside
12/03/2017
15:00Athboy vsAthy TownsparkMore
Venue : Townspark
15:00Balbriggan vsBirr Bowhill BalrotheryMore
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
15:00New Ross vsArklow Allianz Park SouthknockMore
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsArdee Park LaneMore
Venue : Park Lane
Leinster League - Division 3
05/03/2017
15:00Garda vsRatoath WestmanstownMore
Venue : Westmanstown
15:00Midland Warriors vsSwords The Showgrounds MoateMore
Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
15:00North Meath vsRCSI The Grange KellsMore
Venue : The Grange Kells
12/03/2017
15:00Clane vsGarda Ballinagappa RdMore
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00Ratoath vsRCSI Jamestown Sports Campus More
Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus
15:00Swords vsNorth Meath ALSAA Sports ComplexMore
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Metro League - Division 1
23/02/2017
19:45Terenure College RFC vsSt Marys College RFC Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : Glenn Sheridan L Venue : Lakelands Park
19:45UCD vsOld Wesley BelfieldMore
Referee : Stephen Troy Venue : Belfield
26/02/2017
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsLansdowne StradbrookMore
Referee : Brian MacNeice Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Clontarf vsOld Belvedere Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Refs Venue : Castle Avenue
05/03/2017
15:00Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Lansdowne vsUCD Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Old Belvedere vsBlackrock College RFC Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Old Wesley vsSt Marys College RFC DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
12/03/2017
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsClontarf StradbrookMore
Venue : Stradbrook
15:00St Marys College RFC vsLansdowne Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Terenure College RFC vsOld Wesley Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
15:00UCD vsOld Belvedere BelfieldMore
Venue : Belfield
Metro League - Division 2
24/02/2017
20:00Naas vsSt Marys College RFC ForenaughtsMore
Referee : Michael Forrestal L Venue : Forenaughts
25/02/2017
13:00Clontarf vsGreystones Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Colm Roche Venue : Castle Avenue
13:00Dublin University vsMU Barnhall College ParkMore
Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo Venue : College Park
13:00Seapoint vsLansdowne Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : John Flynn Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
04/03/2017
15:00Clontarf vsSt Marys College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
05/03/2017
15:00Lansdowne vsDublin University Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Seapoint vsNaas Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
12/03/2017
15:00Dublin University vsSeapoint College ParkMore
Venue : College Park
15:00Lansdowne vsGreystones Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Naas vsClontarf ForenaughtsMore
Venue : Forenaughts
15:00St Marys College RFC vsMU Barnhall Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
Metro League - Division 3
25/02/2017
13:00Bective Rangers vsTerenure College RFC DonnybrookMore
Referee : Bernard Doyle Venue : Donnybrook
13:00Stillorgan vsOld Wesley Three Rock RoversMore
Referee : Robbie O'Flynn Venue : Three Rock Rovers
13:00Wanderers vsOld Belvedere Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : Susan Carty Venue : Lansdowne Road
26/02/2017
15:00Navan vsTullamore Balreask OldMore
Referee : Stephen Troy Venue : Balreask Old
01/03/2017
19:30Old Belvedere vsOld Wesley Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
05/03/2017
15:00Stillorgan vsBective Rangers Three Rock RoversMore
Venue : Three Rock Rovers
15:00Terenure College RFC vsNavan Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
15:00Tullamore vsWanderers SpollenstownMore
Venue : Spollenstown
12/03/2017
15:00Navan vsBective Rangers Balreask OldMore
Venue : Balreask Old
15:00Stillorgan vsOld Belvedere Three Rock RoversMore
Venue : Three Rock Rovers
15:00Tullamore vsOld Wesley SpollenstownMore
Venue : Spollenstown
15:00Wanderers vsTerenure College RFC Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
Metro League - Division 4
24/02/2017
19:30UCD vsBective Rangers BelfieldMore
Referee : Paul Dolan L Venue : Belfield
20:00Skerries vsBlackrock College RFC HolmpatrickMore
Referee : Carl McIntyre Venue : Holmpatrick
05/03/2017
15:00Bective Rangers vsBoyne DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
15:00UCD vsSkerries BelfieldMore
Venue : Belfield
12/03/2017
15:00Bective Rangers vsLansdowne DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsRathdrum StradbrookMore
Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Boyne vsUCD Shamrock LodgeMore
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Metro League - Division 5
24/02/2017
19:30Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Eamon Sayers Venue : Castle Avenue
19:30Old Wesley vsWanderers Ballycorus RdMore
Referee : Gareth Weldon Venue : Ballycorus Rd
20:00Greystones vsMU Barnhall Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : Martin Farrelly Venue : Dr Hickey Park
26/02/2017
15:00CYM vsNaas Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : Eugene Canavan Venue : Terenure Rd North
03/03/2017
19:30Old Wesley vsCYM DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
19:45Wanderers vsClontarf Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
20:00Naas vsMU Barnhall ForenaughtsMore
Venue : Forenaughts
20:00Terenure College RFC vsGreystones Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
12/03/2017
15:00Greystones vsWanderers Dr Hickey ParkMore
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00MU Barnhall vsCYM ParsonstownMore
Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Naas vsTerenure College RFC ForenaughtsMore
Venue : Forenaughts
Metro League - Division 6
03/03/2017
19:30Old Belvedere vsCoolmine Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
04/03/2017
12:00Wanderers vsGuinness Merrion RdMore
Venue : Merrion Rd
15:00Dublin University vsSt Marys College RFC SantryMore
Venue : Santry
15:00MU Barnhall vsTullamore ParsonstownMore
Venue : Parsonstown
11/03/2017
15:00Coolmine vsTullamore AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Dublin University vsMU Barnhall SantryMore
Venue : Santry
15:00Guinness vsOld Belvedere Iveagh GroundsMore
Venue : Iveagh Grounds
15:00St Marys College RFC vsWanderers Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
Metro League - Division 7
04/03/2017
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsDe La Salle Palmerston StradbrookMore
Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Seapoint vsUCD Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
15:00Tallaght vsNavan Tymon ParkMore
Venue : Tymon Park
Metro League - Division 9
04/03/2017
15:00A.I.B vsOld Wesley DCU Sports ComplexMore
Venue : DCU Sports Complex
15:00Bective Rangers vsDublin University DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
15:00Parkmore vsClontarf Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
15:00Stillorgan vsCoolmine Three Rock RoversMore
Venue : Three Rock Rovers
11/03/2017
15:00A.I.B vsParkmore DCU Sports ComplexMore
Venue : DCU Sports Complex
15:00Coolmine vsDublin University AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Old Wesley vsStillorgan DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
Metro League - Division 10
04/03/2017
15:00BGF Ravens vsMU Barnhall Mount Temple CollegeMore
Venue : Mount Temple College
15:00Clondalkin vsSuttonians Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsTerenure College RFC Kirwan ParkMore
Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Malahide vsOld Belvedere Estuary RdMore
Venue : Estuary Rd
11/03/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsBGF Ravens Kirwan ParkMore
Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Old Belvedere vsMU Barnhall Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Suttonians vsMalahide John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
15:00Terenure College RFC vsClondalkin Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
Metro League - Division 11
04/03/2017
15:00Clontarf vsEmerald Warriors Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Monkstown vsBective Rangers Sydney ParadeMore
Venue : Sydney Parade
15:00St Marys College RFC vsNormans Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
11/03/2017
15:00Bective Rangers vsSt Marys College RFC DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
15:00Normans vsEmerald Warriors Sprtsground Knocktopher KilkennyMore
Venue : Sprtsground Knocktopher Kilkenny
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1
05/03/2017
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsClontarf StradbrookMore
Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Dublin University vsLansdowne College ParkMore
Venue : College Park
15:00Navan vsSt Marys College RFC Balreask OldMore
Venue : Balreask Old
15:00UCD vsTerenure College RFC BelfieldMore
Venue : Belfield
12/03/2017
15:00Clontarf vsNavan Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Lansdowne vsUCD Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00St Marys College RFC vsDublin University Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Terenure College RFC vsBlackrock College RFC Lakelands ParkMore
Venue : Lakelands Park
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
03/03/2017
20:00Suttonians vsOld Belvedere John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
05/03/2017
15:00Buccaneers vsNaas Dubarry ParkMore
Venue : Dubarry Park
15:00NUIG vsMU Barnhall DanganMore
Venue : Dangan
15:00Old Wesley vsGreystones DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
12/03/2017
15:00Greystones vsSuttonians Dr Hickey ParkMore
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00MU Barnhall vsBuccaneers ParsonstownMore
Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Naas vsOld Wesley ForenaughtsMore
Venue : Forenaughts
15:00Old Belvedere vsNUIG Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
05/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne vsOld Belvedere Milltown HouseMore
Venue : Milltown House
15:00Bective Rangers vsSkerries DonnybrookMore
Venue : Donnybrook
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsTullamore Kirwan ParkMore
Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Dublin University vsClontarf College ParkMore
Venue : College Park
15:00Galwegians vsUCD Crowley Park-Glenina-GalwayMore
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway
12/03/2017
15:00Clontarf vsGalwegians Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00North Kildare vsSkerries The Maws KilcockMore
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
15:00Tullamore vsBective Rangers SpollenstownMore
Venue : Spollenstown
15:00UCD vsAshbourne BelfieldMore
Venue : Belfield
15:00Wanderers vsDe La Salle Palmerston Merrion RdMore
Venue : Merrion Rd
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
04/03/2017
13:30Ashbourne vsKilkenny Milltown HouseMore
Venue : Milltown House
13:30De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk Kirwan ParkMore
Venue : Kirwan Park
13:30Malahide vsGorey Estuary RdMore
Venue : Estuary Rd
13:30Monkstown vsEnniscorthy Sydney ParadeMore
Venue : Sydney Parade
11/03/2017
13:30Dundalk vsMonkstown Mill RdMore
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Enniscorthy vsMalahide Ross RdMore
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Venue : Clonattin
13:30Kilkenny vsDe La Salle Palmerston FoulkstownMore
Venue : Foulkstown
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
05/03/2017
13:30Portlaoise vsClondalkin TogherMore
Venue : Togher
13:30Tullow vsNorth Kildare Black GatesMore
Venue : Black Gates
13:30Wicklow vsCoolmine Ashtown LaneMore
Venue : Ashtown Lane
12/03/2017
13:30Clondalkin vsMullingar Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:30Coolmine vsPortlaoise AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30North Kildare vsWicklow The Maws KilcockMore
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A
05/03/2017
13:30Edenderry vsRailway Union Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
13:30Longford vsCill Dara CPL ParkMore
Venue : CPL Park
13:30Newbridge vsCo Carlow RosetownMore
Venue : Rosetown
13:30Roscrea vsPortarlington StreamstownMore
Venue : Streamstown
12/03/2017
13:30Cill Dara vsEdenderry Silken Thomas ParkMore
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30Co Carlow vsLongford Oak ParkMore
Venue : Oak Park
13:30Portarlington vsNewbridge Lea RdMore
Venue : Lea Rd
13:30Railway Union vsRoscrea Park AvenueMore
Venue : Park Avenue
South East J2/J3 League
05/03/2017
13:30Athy vsNew Ross The ShowgroundsMore
Venue : The Showgrounds