Upcoming Fixtures : 24/01/2020 - 21/02/2020

Leinster League - Division 1A
09/02/2020
15:00Ashbourne vsSeapoint Milltown HouseMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
15:00Suttonians vsDundalk John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
15:00Wicklow vsGorey Ashtown LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
15/02/2020
15:00Dundalk vsWicklow Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15:00Kilkenny vsSuttonians FoulkstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
15:00Seapoint vsBective Rangers Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
Leinster League - Division 1B
26/01/2020
14:30Co Carlow vsLongford Oak ParkMore
Referee : Paul O'Connor (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
14:30Tullow vsCill Dara Black GatesMore
Referee : David Williams (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
31/01/2020
20:00De La Salle Palmerston vsClondalkin Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
02/02/2020
15:00Boyne vsTullow Shamrock LodgeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00Cill Dara vsLongford Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Monkstown vsCo Carlow Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
07/02/2020
20:00Monkstown vsDe La Salle Palmerston Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
09/02/2020
15:00Co Carlow vsCill Dara Oak ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
15:00Longford vsBoyne CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
15:00Tullow vsClondalkin Black GatesMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
16/02/2020
15:00Longford vsMonkstown CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
Leinster League - Division 2A
26/01/2020
14:30North Kildare vsCoolmine The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : John S Dunne (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
02/02/2020
15:00Coolmine vsBalbriggan AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Mullingar RFC vsEdenderry Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
15:00Newbridge vsWexford Wanderers RosetownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rosetown
15:00Portlaoise vsNorth Kildare TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
09/02/2020
15:00Balbriggan vsPortlaoise Bowhill BalrotheryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
15:00Edenderry vsCoolmine Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
15:00Mullingar RFC vsNewbridge Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
15:00North Kildare vsWexford Wanderers The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
16/02/2020
15:00Coolmine vsMullingar RFC AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Newbridge vsNorth Kildare RosetownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rosetown
15:00Portlaoise vsEdenderry TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsBalbriggan Park LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Lane
Leinster League - Division 2B
26/01/2020
14:30Garda vsRailway Union WestmanstownMore
Referee : Audrey Fulham (Pending) Venue : Westmanstown
14:30Midland Warriors vsBirr The Showgrounds MoateMore
Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
14:30North Meath vsAthy The Grange KellsMore
Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending) Venue : The Grange Kells
01/02/2020
13:00Railway Union vsMidland Warriors Park AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Avenue
02/02/2020
15:00Arklow vsGarda The OvalMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Oval
15:00Athy vsNew Ross The ShowgroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Birr vsNorth Meath RiversideMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverside
09/02/2020
15:00Arklow vsRailway Union The OvalMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Oval
15:00Garda vsAthy WestmanstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Westmanstown
15:00New Ross vsBirr FBD ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : FBD Park
15:00North Meath vsMidland Warriors The Grange KellsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Grange Kells
16/02/2020
15:00Athy vsArklow The ShowgroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Birr vsGarda RiversideMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverside
15:00Midland Warriors vsNew Ross The Showgrounds MoateMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
15:00Railway Union vsNorth Meath Park AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Avenue
Leinster League - Division 3
26/01/2020
14:30Ardee vsClane Dundalk RFCMore
Referee : Stuart Armstrong (Pending) Venue : Dundalk RFC
14:30Portarlington vsSwords Lea RdMore
Referee : Padraic Hearns (Pending) Venue : Lea Rd
02/02/2020
15:00Ardee vsAthboy TownsparkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00Clane vsDublin Dogos Ballinagappa RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00Portarlington vsRoscrea Lea RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lea Rd
15:00Swords vsRCSI ALSAA Sports ComplexMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
09/02/2020
15:00Athboy vsDublin Dogos TownsparkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00Portarlington vsClane Lea RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lea Rd
15:00RCSI vsArdee Railway Union RFCMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Railway Union RFC
15:00Roscrea vsSwords StreamstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Streamstown
16/02/2020
15:00Athboy vsSwords TownsparkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00Roscrea vsClane StreamstownNot PlayedMore
Referee : Ken Sutton (Pending) Venue : Streamstown
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
25/01/2020
14:30Wicklow vsSuttonians Ashtown LaneMore
Referee : Tom O' Malley (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
09/02/2020
13:30Ashbourne vsSeapoint Milltown HouseMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
13:30Suttonians vsDundalk John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
13:30Wicklow vsGorey Ashtown LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
15/02/2020
13:30Dundalk vsWicklow Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
13:30Kilkenny vsSuttonians FoulkstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
13:30Seapoint vsBective Rangers Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
26/01/2020
13:00Co Carlow vsLongford Oak ParkMore
Referee : Tony Grehan (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
02/02/2020
13:30Boyne vsTullow Shamrock LodgeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:30Cill Dara vsLongford Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30Monkstown vsCo Carlow Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
09/02/2020
13:30Co Carlow vsCill Dara Oak ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
13:30Longford vsBoyne CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
13:30Tullow vsClondalkin Black GatesMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
16/02/2020
13:30Longford vsMonkstown CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
15:00Tullow vsCill Dara Black GatesMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A
02/02/2020
13:30Mullingar RFC vsEdenderry Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
13:30Newbridge vsWexford Wanderers RosetownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rosetown
13:30Portlaoise vsNorth Kildare TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
09/02/2020
13:30Edenderry vsCoolmine Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
13:30Mullingar RFC vsNewbridge Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
13:30North Kildare vsWexford Wanderers The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
16/02/2020
13:30Coolmine vsMullingar RFC AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Newbridge vsNorth Kildare RosetownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rosetown
13:30Portlaoise vsEdenderry TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
Metro League - Division 1
26/01/2020
14:30Dublin University vsTerenure College RFC College ParkMore
Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending) Venue : College Park
14:30Old Wesley vsLansdowne Ballycorus RdMore
Referee : Robbie Jenkinson (Pending) Venue : Ballycorus Rd
27/01/2020
20:00Clontarf vsBlackrock College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
20:00UCD vsOld Belvedere BelfieldMore
Referee : Kevin Beakey (Pending) Venue : Belfield
01/02/2020
13:00Dublin University vsUCD College ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : College Park
13:00Old Belvedere vsBlackrock College RFC Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
09/02/2020
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsOld Wesley StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Lansdowne vsDublin University Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Old Belvedere vsClontarf Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
15:00Terenure College RFC vsUCD Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
16/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsUCD Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Dublin University vsBlackrock College RFC College ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : College Park
15:00Lansdowne vsTerenure College RFC Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Old Belvedere vsOld Wesley Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
Metro League - Division 2
25/01/2020
15:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : James Fegan (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
31/01/2020
19:30Lansdowne vsNaas Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
20:00Old Belvedere vsClontarf Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
01/02/2020
12:30Greystones vsSt Marys College RFC Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
02/02/2020
15:00MU Barnhall vsOld Wesley ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
09/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Naas vsGreystones ForenaughtsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
15:00Old Wesley vsLansdowne Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
15:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsOld Wesley Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
16/02/2020
15:00Greystones vsLansdowne Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00MU Barnhall vsSt Marys College RFC ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
Metro League - Division 3
02/02/2020
15:00Enniscorthy vsTullamore Alcast ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Alcast Park
15:00Malahide vsNavan Estuary RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
15:00Skerries vsTerenure College RFC HolmpatrickMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00St Marys College RFC vsWanderers Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
09/02/2020
15:00Navan vsSt Marys College RFC Balreask OldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
15:00Skerries vsEnniscorthy HolmpatrickMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Tullamore vsMalahide SpollenstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
15:00Wanderers vsTerenure College RFC Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
16/02/2020
15:00Enniscorthy vsWanderers Alcast ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Alcast Park
15:00Skerries vsTullamore HolmpatrickMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00St Marys College RFC vsMalahide Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Terenure College RFC vsNavan Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
Metro League - Division 4
07/02/2020
20:00MU Barnhall vsOld Wesley Maynooth University (North Campus)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Maynooth University (North Campus)
09/02/2020
15:00Rathdrum vsGreystones Ivy Leaf GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14/02/2020
20:00Greystones vsOld Wesley Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
20:00MU Barnhall vsNaas Maynooth University (North Campus)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Maynooth University (North Campus)
21/02/2020
20:00Naas vsRathdrum ForenaughtsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
20:00UCD vsMU Barnhall BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
Metro League - Division 5
26/01/2020
14:30CYM vsOld Wesley Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : Paddy Curran (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
02/02/2020
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsCYM Three Rock RoversMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Three Rock Rovers
07/02/2020
20:00Old Belvedere vsSt Marys College RFC Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
09/02/2020
15:00CYM vsWanderers Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
15:00Old Wesley vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
14/02/2020
19:30Wanderers vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
16/02/2020
15:00CYM vsSt Marys College RFC Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : John Fagan (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
15:00Old Wesley vsLansdowne Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Metro League - Division 6
25/01/2020
14:30MU Barnhall vsTerenure College RFC ParsonstownMore
Referee : Sean Stanley (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
14:30Seapoint vsDublin University Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : Paul Hamilton (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
14:30Tallaght vsCoolmine Tymon ParkMore
Referee : Eugene Canavan (Pending) Venue : Tymon Park
15/02/2020
15:00Dublin University vsTallaght SantryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00MU Barnhall vsSeapoint ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Terenure College RFC vsGuinness Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
Metro League - Division 7
25/01/2020
13:00Bective Rangers vsUCD Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : Billy Kavanagh (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
14:00A.I.B vsDe La Salle Palmerston DCU Sports ComplexMore
Referee : Arthur Dupont (Pending) Venue : DCU Sports Complex
31/01/2020
20:00UCD vsNavan BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
14/02/2020
20:00De La Salle Palmerston vsClontarf Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
15/02/2020
14:00A.I.B vsUCD DCU Sports ComplexMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : DCU Sports Complex
15:00Bective Rangers vsNavan Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Metro League – Division 8
25/01/2020
14:30Bective Rangers vsEmerald Warriors Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : Hayley Whyte (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
14:30Old Belvedere vsBGF Ravens Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : Glen Martin (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
14:30Terenure College RFC vsRailway Union Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : Paul Meaney (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
01/02/2020
13:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsOld Belvedere Three Rock RoversMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Three Rock Rovers
15/02/2020
15:00BGF Ravens vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Mount Temple CollegeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mount Temple College
15:00Old Belvedere vsTerenure College RFC Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
15:00Railway Union vsBective Rangers Park AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Avenue
Metro League - Division 9
25/01/2020
14:30Co Carlow vsMonkstown Oak ParkMore
Referee : Brian Codd (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
14:30Dublin University vsMalahide SantryMore
Referee : Simon O' Donnell (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00St Marys College RFC vsParkmore Templeville RdMore
Referee : Dan Wallace (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
01/02/2020
13:00St Marys College RFC vsNewbridge Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15/02/2020
15:00Dublin University vsCo Carlow SantryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00Malahide vsNewbridge Estuary RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
15:00Monkstown vsSt Marys College RFC Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
Metro League – Division 10
25/01/2020
14:30Dublin Dogos vsMU Barnhall Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : Robert Phelan (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
14:30Ratoath vsClontarf Jamestown Sports CampusMore
Referee : David Jenkins (Pending) Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus
15/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Dublin Dogos vsRatoath Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
Metro League – Division 11
25/01/2020
14:30Coolmine vsCYM RatoathPlease note venue change to Ratoath RFCMore
Referee : Rhys Doyle (Pending) Venue : Ratoath
14:30Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsClondalkin Rockfield ParkMore
Referee : Niall Callery (Pending) Venue : Rockfield Park
31/01/2020
20:00Emerald Warriors vsCoolmine Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
01/02/2020
13:00CYM vsClondalkin Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
15/02/2020
15:00Clondalkin vsRailway Union Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00CYM vsEmerald Warriors Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsCoolmine Rockfield ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rockfield Park
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1
26/01/2020
13:15Lansdowne vsMU Barnhall Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : Katie Byrne (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
14:30Clontarf vsUCD Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
14:30Dublin University vsOld Wesley Williamstown-BlackrockPleas note change of venue to Blackrock CollegeMore
Referee : Mark Scoyne (Pending) Venue : Williamstown-Blackrock
14:30Terenure College RFC vsOld Belvedere Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : Berney White (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
09/02/2020
15:00MU Barnhall vsUCD ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Belvedere vsDublin University Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
15:00Old Wesley vsLansdowne Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
15:00Terenure College RFC vsClontarf Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
16/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Dublin University vsTerenure College RFC College ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : College Park
15:00Lansdowne vsOld Belvedere Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00UCD vsOld Wesley BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
26/01/2020
14:30Buccaneers vsSt Marys College RFC Dubarry ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dubarry Park
14:30Dublin University vsCorinthians Sydney ParadePlease note change of venue of Monkstown FCMore
Referee : Owen Desmond (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
14:30Navan vsNUIG Balreask OldMore
Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
14:30Old Belvedere vsGalwegians/Oughterard Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : Mark Kilduff (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
09/02/2020
15:00Dublin University vsNavan SantryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00Galwegians/Oughterard vsCorinthians Crowley Park-Glenina-GalwayMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway
15:00NUIG vsBuccaneers DanganMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dangan
15:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
16/02/2020
15:00Corinthians vsSt Marys College RFC Corinthian ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Corinthian Park
15:00Galwegians/Oughterard vsDublin University Crowley Park-Glenina-GalwayMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway
15:00Old Belvedere vsNUIG Ollie Campbell ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ollie Campbell Park
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 3
26/01/2020
13:00Blackrock College RFC vsCill Dara StradbrookMore
Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
13:00UCD vsSkerries BelfieldMore
Referee : Simon Owens (Pending) Venue : Belfield
14:30De La Salle Palmerston vsBective Rangers Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : Jason Teahan (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
14:30Malahide vsCoolmine Estuary RdMore
Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
14:30Naas vsSeapoint ForenaughtsMore
Referee : Jason Le Lievre (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
02/02/2020
15:00Tullamore vsBlackrock College RFC SpollenstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
09/02/2020
15:00Coolmine vsSeapoint AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Greystones vsBlackrock College RFC Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00Malahide vsAshbourne Estuary RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
15:00Skerries vsNaas HolmpatrickMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Tullamore vsUCD SpollenstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
16/02/2020
15:00Ashbourne vsCoolmine Milltown HouseMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsBective Rangers StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsMalahide Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Naas vsTullamore ForenaughtsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
15:00Seapoint vsSkerries Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
15:00UCD vsCill Dara BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield