Upcoming Fixtures : 21/09/2018 - 19/10/2018

Senior League - Division 1 Final
21/09/2018
19:30Lansdowne vsTerenure College RFC Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : Sean Gallagher (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Senior League - Division 2 - Playoffs
21/09/2018
20:00Greystones vsNavan Dr Hickey ParkSemi-FinalMore
Referee : Tim Townend (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
Senior Cup Qualifiers
22/09/2018
15:00Clontarf vsUCD Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Dermot Blake (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
Leinster League - Division 1A
22/09/2018
15:00Boyne vsBective Rangers Shamrock LodgeMore
Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00Enniscorthy vsDundalk Ross RdMore
Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15:00Kilkenny vsWicklow FoulkstownMore
Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
29/09/2018
15:00Ashbourne vsEnniscorthy Milltown HouseMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
15:00Bective Rangers vsGorey Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
15:00Dundalk vsWicklow Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Kilkenny vsBoyne FoulkstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
13/10/2018
15:00Dundalk vsAshbourne Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy vsBective Rangers Ross RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Gorey vsKilkenny ClonattinMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15:00Wicklow vsBoyne Ashtown LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
Leinster League - Division 1B
21/09/2018
20:00De La Salle Palmerston vsSuttonians Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : Duncan Duke (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
22/09/2018
18:30Co Carlow vsMonkstown Oak ParkMore
Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
23/09/2018
15:00Coolmine vsLongford AshbrookMore
Referee : James O Hara (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00North Kildare vsTullow The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : Niall Behan (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
28/09/2018
20:00Monkstown vsDe La Salle Palmerston Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
30/09/2018
15:00Longford vsCo Carlow CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
15:00Suttonians vsNorth Kildare John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
15:00Tullow vsCoolmine Black GatesMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
12/10/2018
20:00Coolmine vsSuttonians AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
14/10/2018
15:00Co Carlow vsTullow Oak ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
15:00Monkstown vsLongford Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
15:00North Kildare vsDe La Salle Palmerston The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
Leinster League - Division 2A
22/09/2018
19:30Clondalkin vsCill Dara Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Referee : Fiona Mallen (Pending) Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
23/09/2018
15:00Mullingar RFC vsNew Ross Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
15:00Portlaoise vsNewbridge TogherMore
Referee : John S Dunne (Pending) Venue : Togher
15:00Railway Union vsWexford Wanderers St Michaels CollegeNote venue change to St Michaels CollegeMore
Referee : Eamon Sayers (Pending) Venue : St Michaels College
30/09/2018
15:00Cill Dara vsMullingar RFC Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00New Ross vsNewbridge Allianz Park SouthknockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
15:00Portlaoise vsRailway Union TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsClondalkin Park LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Lane
12/10/2018
20:00Cill Dara vsNewbridge Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14/10/2018
15:00Mullingar RFC vsClondalkin Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
15:00Railway Union vsNew Ross Park AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Avenue
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsPortlaoise Park LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Lane
Leinster League - Division 2B
23/09/2018
15:00Arklow vsBirr The OvalMore
Referee : Bryan Murphy (Pending) Venue : The Oval
15:00Athy vsBalbriggan The ShowgroundsMore
Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Edenderry vsGarda Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Referee : Julian Pringle (Pending) Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
15:00Portarlington vsMidland Warriors Lea RdMore
Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending) Venue : Lea Rd
30/09/2018
15:00Balbriggan vsPortarlington Bowhill BalrotheryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
15:00Birr vsAthy RiversideMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverside
15:00Garda vsArklow WestmanstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Westmanstown
15:00Midland Warriors vsEdenderry The Showgrounds MoateMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
14/10/2018
15:00Arklow vsEdenderry The OvalMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Oval
15:00Athy vsGarda The ShowgroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Midland Warriors vsBalbriggan The Showgrounds MoateMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
15:00Portarlington vsBirr Lea RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lea Rd
Leinster League - Division 3
23/09/2018
15:00Ardee vsDublin Dogos TownsparkMore
Referee : Hugh Early (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00Clane vsAthboy Ballinagappa RdMore
Referee : Owen Desmond (Pending) Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00North Meath vsRCSI The Grange KellsMore
Referee : Tom Colton (Pending) Venue : The Grange Kells
15:00Roscrea vsSwords StreamstownMore
Referee : Jeremy Clarke (Pending) Venue : Streamstown
30/09/2018
15:00Athboy vsArdee TownsparkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00Dublin Dogos vsRoscrea Coolmine RFCMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Coolmine RFC
15:00RCSI vsClane DardistownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dardistown
15:00Swords vsNorth Meath ALSAA Sports ComplexMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
14/10/2018
15:00Ardee vsClane TownsparkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Townspark
15:00North Meath vsDublin Dogos The Grange KellsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Grange Kells
15:00RCSI vsSwords DardistownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dardistown
15:00Roscrea vsAthboy StreamstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Streamstown
Metro League - Division 1
22/09/2018
15:00Terenure College RFC vsOld Wesley Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
23/09/2018
15:00Dublin University vsClontarf College ParkMore
Referee : Philip Kane (Pending) Venue : College Park
15:00Lansdowne vsUCD Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : Berney White (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas Anglesea RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
28/09/2018
20:00Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
30/09/2018
15:00Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Naas vsLansdowne ForenaughtsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
15:00UCD vsDublin University BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
14/10/2018
15:00Clontarf vsUCD Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Dublin University vsNaas College ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : College Park
15:00Lansdowne vsOld Wesley Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00Old Belvedere vsTerenure College RFC Anglesea RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
Metro League - Division 2
21/09/2018
20:00Blackrock College RFC vsLansdowne StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
23/09/2018
15:00Clontarf vsGreystones Castle AvenueMore
Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00MU Barnhall vsWanderers ParsonstownMore
Referee : 38469 (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Wesley vsSt Marys College RFC Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : John Montayne (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
29/09/2018
15:00Lansdowne vsOld Wesley Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
30/09/2018
15:00Greystones vsMU Barnhall Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00St Marys College RFC vsClontarf Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Wanderers vsBlackrock College RFC Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
14/10/2018
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsGreystones StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
15:00MU Barnhall vsClontarf ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Wesley vsWanderers Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
15:00St Marys College RFC vsLansdowne Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
Metro League - Division 3
21/09/2018
20:00Skerries vsSeapoint HolmpatrickMore
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
22/09/2018
15:00St Marys College RFC vsNavan Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Tullamore vsTerenure College RFC SpollenstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
30/09/2018
15:00Navan vsSkerries Balreask OldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
15:00Old Belvedere vsTullamore Anglesea RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Seapoint vsSt Marys College RFC Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
13/10/2018
15:00Terenure College RFC vsOld Belvedere Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
14/10/2018
15:00Skerries vsSt Marys College RFC HolmpatrickMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Tullamore vsNavan SpollenstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
Metro League - Division 4
28/09/2018
20:00Malahide vsNaas Estuary RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
20:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Wesley Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
20:00UCD vsRathdrum BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
12/10/2018
20:00Naas vsUCD ForenaughtsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
14/10/2018
15:00Rathdrum vsMalahide Ivy Leaf GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsSt Marys College RFC Three Rock RoversMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Three Rock Rovers
19/10/2018
20:00Old Wesley vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
20:00St Marys College RFC vsNaas Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
20:00UCD vsMalahide BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
Metro League - Division 5
28/09/2018
20:00Blackrock College RFC vsLansdowne StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
20:00Clontarf vsSt Marys College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
20:00Wanderers vsGreystones Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
30/09/2018
15:00CYM vsMU Barnhall Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
12/10/2018
20:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
20:00Greystones vsBlackrock College RFC Dr Hickey ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
20:00Lansdowne vsCYM Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
20:00St Marys College RFC vsWanderers Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
19/10/2018
20:00Blackrock College RFC vsSt Marys College RFC StradbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Stradbrook
20:00MU Barnhall vsLansdowne Maynooth UniversityMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Maynooth University
20:00Wanderers vsClontarf Lansdowne RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lansdowne Road
Metro League - Division 6
29/09/2018
15:00Dublin University vsMU Barnhall SantryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00Guinness vsCoolmine Iveagh GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Iveagh Grounds
15:00Old Belvedere vsDe La Salle Palmerston Anglesea RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Terenure College RFC vsOld Wesley Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
13/10/2018
15:00Coolmine vsTerenure College RFC AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDublin University Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00MU Barnhall vsGuinness ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Metro League - Division 7
28/09/2018
20:00Bective Rangers vsSeapoint Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
29/09/2018
14:00A.I.B vsClondalkin DCU Sports ComplexMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : DCU Sports Complex
15:00Tallaght vsNavan Tymon ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Tymon Park
15:00UCD vsClontarf BelfieldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belfield
12/10/2018
20:00Navan vsBective Rangers Balreask OldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
13/10/2018
15:00Clondalkin vsTallaght Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Clontarf vsA.I.B Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Seapoint vsUCD Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
19/10/2018
20:00Navan vsClondalkin Balreask OldMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
Metro League - Division 8
29/09/2018
15:00Athy vsParkmore The ShowgroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showgrounds
15:00Bective Rangers vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
15:00Terenure College RFC vsEdenderry Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
13/10/2018
15:00Dublin University vsTerenure College RFC SantryMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Santry
15:00Edenderry vsBective Rangers Coolavacoose CarburyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsAthy Three Rock RoversMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Three Rock Rovers
Metro League - Division 9
29/09/2018
15:00BGF Ravens vsMalahide Mount Temple CollegeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mount Temple College
15:00Emerald Warriors vsRatoath Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Gorey vsCo Carlow ClonattinMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15:00Newbridge vsOld Belvedere RosetownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rosetown
13/10/2018
14:00Co Carlow vsNewbridge Oak ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
14:00Malahide vsGorey Estuary RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Old Belvedere vsEmerald Warriors Anglesea RoadMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
14:00Ratoath vsBGF Ravens Jamestown Sports Campus More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus
Metro League - Division 10
29/09/2018
15:00MU Barnhall vsCoolmine ParsonstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
15:00St Marys College RFC vsRailway Union Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Suttonians vsMonkstown John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
13/10/2018
15:00Coolmine vsRailway Union AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Normans vsSuttonians Sprtsground Knocktopher KilkennyMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sprtsground Knocktopher Kilkenny
15:00St Marys College RFC vsMU Barnhall Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
Metro League - Division 11
29/09/2018
15:00Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsSwords Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsCYM Rockfield ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rockfield Park
15:00Tallaght vsEmerald Warriors Tymon ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Tymon Park
13/10/2018
15:00CYM vsClontarf Terenure Rd NorthMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North
15:00Emerald Warriors vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Templeville RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Swords vsTallaght ALSAA Sports ComplexMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
15:00Terenure College RFC vsDe La Salle Palmerston Lakelands ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 1 Qualifier - Section A
30/09/2018
15:00Lansdowne vsMU Barnhall Lansdowne RoadMore
Venue : Lansdowne Road
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 1 Qualifier - Section B
23/09/2018
15:00Old Belvedere vsSt Marys College RFC Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
30/09/2018
15:00St Marys College RFC vsUCD Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00UCD vsOld Belvedere BelfieldMore
Venue : Belfield
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 1 Qualifier - Section C
23/09/2018
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsOld Wesley Williamstown-BlackrockNote, venue is the school, Blackrock CollegeMore
Referee : Caulmn Povey (Pending) Venue : Williamstown-Blackrock
30/09/2018
15:00Dublin University vsBlackrock College RFC College ParkMore
Venue : College Park
15:00Old Wesley vsDublin University Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 1 Qualifier - Section D
30/09/2018
15:00Clontarf vsTerenure College RFC Castle AvenueMore
Venue : Castle Avenue
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section A
23/09/2018
15:00Naas vsOld Belvedere ForenaughtsMore
Referee : William N Murphy (Pending) Venue : Forenaughts
30/09/2018
15:00Old Belvedere vsSuttonians Anglesea RoadMore
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Suttonians vsNaas John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section B
23/09/2018
15:00Galwegians vsSeapoint Crowley Park-Glenina-GalwayMore
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway
30/09/2018
15:00Buccaneers vsGalwegians Dubarry ParkMore
Venue : Dubarry Park
15:00Seapoint vsBuccaneers Kilbogget Park KillineyMore
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section C
23/09/2018
15:00Bective Rangers vsCoolmine Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : Paul Dolan (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
30/09/2018
15:00Coolmine vsDublin University AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Dublin University vsBective Rangers College ParkMore
Venue : College Park
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section D
23/09/2018
15:00NUIG vsSkerries DanganMore
Venue : Dangan
30/09/2018
15:00Skerries vsNUIG HolmpatrickMore
Venue : Holmpatrick
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
22/09/2018
13:30Boyne vsBective Rangers Shamrock LodgeMore
Referee : Tony Grehan (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:30Enniscorthy vsDundalk Ross RdMore
Referee : Eugene Canavan (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Gorey vsAshbourne ClonattinMore
Referee : Paul McSweeney (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
13:30Kilkenny vsWicklow FoulkstownMore
Referee : Padraic Hearns (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
29/09/2018
13:30Ashbourne vsEnniscorthy Milltown HouseMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
13:30Bective Rangers vsGorey Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
13:30Dundalk vsWicklow Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Kilkenny vsBoyne FoulkstownMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
13/10/2018
13:30Dundalk vsAshbourne Mill RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Enniscorthy vsBective Rangers Ross RdMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Gorey vsKilkenny ClonattinMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
13:30Wicklow vsBoyne Ashtown LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
22/09/2018
17:00Co Carlow vsMonkstown Oak ParkMore
Referee : Denis Delaney (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
23/09/2018
13:30Coolmine vsLongford AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
13:30De La Salle Palmerston vsSuttonians Kirwan ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
13:30North Kildare vsTullow The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : Shaun Cunningham (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
30/09/2018
13:30Longford vsCo Carlow CPL ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CPL Park
13:30Suttonians vsNorth Kildare John J McDowell Memorial GroundsMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
13:30Tullow vsCoolmine Black GatesMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
01/10/2018
20:00Monkstown vsDe La Salle Palmerston Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
12/10/2018
19:30Coolmine vsSuttonians AshbrookMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
14/10/2018
13:30Co Carlow vsTullow Oak ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Oak Park
13:30Monkstown vsLongford Sydney ParadeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
13:30North Kildare vsDe La Salle Palmerston The Maws KilcockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A
22/09/2018
18:00Clondalkin vsCill Dara Gordon Park KingswoodMore
Referee : John Cosgrave (Pending) Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
23/09/2018
13:30Mullingar RFC vsNew Ross Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : Thomas Lyons (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
13:30Portlaoise vsNewbridge TogherMore
Referee : Greg Wynne (Pending) Venue : Togher
14:00Railway Union vsWexford Wanderers St Michaels CollegeNote venue change to St Michaels CollegeMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : St Michaels College
30/09/2018
13:30Cill Dara vsMullingar RFC Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30New Ross vsNewbridge Allianz Park SouthknockMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
13:30Portlaoise vsRailway Union TogherMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Togher
13:30Wexford Wanderers vsClondalkin Park LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Lane
12/10/2018
19:15Cill Dara vsNewbridge Silken Thomas ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14/10/2018
13:30Mullingar RFC vsClondalkin Shay Murtagh ParkMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
13:30Railway Union vsNew Ross Park AvenueMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Avenue
13:30Wexford Wanderers vsPortlaoise Park LaneMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Park Lane
Spencer Cup (J1) - Playoffs
05/10/2018
20:00De La Salle Palmerston vsBective Rangers Kirwan ParkSemi-FinalMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
South East League Premier Division (J1) - Group B
22/09/2018
15:00Kilkenny vsWicklow FoulkstownDouble up with Leinster League Div 1AMore
Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
South East League First Division (J2) - Group B
22/09/2018
13:30Kilkenny vsWicklow FoulkstownDouble up with Seconds League Div 1AMore
Referee : Padraic Hearns (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
Dr Kieran Foley Cup (J5)
21/09/2018
20:00Bective Rangers vsRailway Union Energia Park (Donnybrook)More
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
20:00Coolmine vsCYM AshbrookMore
Venue : Ashbrook
22/09/2018
15:00BGF Ravens vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Mount Temple CollegeMore
Venue : Mount Temple College
15:00Emerald Warriors vsTallaght Templeville RdMore
Venue : Templeville Rd
John Madden Plate (J4)
22/09/2018
15:00CYM vsA.I.B Terenure Rd NorthSemi-FinalMore
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Terenure Rd North