League Table ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2



1Clansmen RFC7601198851137031
2St Albert RFC7502267228397027
3LA Crude RFC7403191142498024
4Nor Westers Athletic Association7304233151825017
5Fort McMurray Knights RFC710649177-128206
6Parkland Sharks RFC7205166321-1553-56




ERU Women Div 2 - Round 2
15/06/2019
14:30Fort McMurray Knights RFC 5 (1)vs37 (6)LA Crude RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCRyan Scarborough (Pending)More
03/07/2019
19:00Clansmen RFC 25 (5)vs29 (5)LA Crude RFC Clansmen RFCCaleb SneeMore
06/07/2019
13:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Parkland Sharks RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCShaun CormierMore
10/07/2019
19:00LA Crude RFC 29 (5)vs34 (6)St Albert RFC LA Crude RFCMick GrahamMore
13/07/2019
14:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 59 (11)vs5 (1)Parkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMick GrahamMore
25/07/2019
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 78 (14)vs5 (1)Parkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMichael HargasMore
27/07/2019
14:00Clansmen RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Clansmen RFCMarnes du PlessisMore
31/07/2019
19:00St Albert RFC 49 (9)vs33 (5)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCMichael HargasMore
07/08/2019
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC 24 (4)vs59 (11)Clansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas GibsonMore
10/08/2019
14:00St Albert RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Fort McMurray Knights RFC St Albert RFCRandal PetersonMore
14/08/2019
19:00Clansmen RFC 15 (3)vs10 (2)LA Crude RFC Clansmen RFCThomas HughesMore
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC 55 (9)vs44 (8)St Albert RFC St Albert RFCMick GrahamMore
17/08/2019
14:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 20 (4)vs0 (0)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkPeter PoupartMore
21/08/2019
18:45St Albert RFC 52 (10)vs43 (7)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCMichael HargasMore
22/08/2019
18:30LA Crude RFC 37 (7)vs17 (3)Parkland Sharks RFC LA Crude RFCThomas GibsonMore
24/08/2019
12:00St Albert RFC 22 (4)vs39 (6)Clansmen RFC St Albert RFCMick GrahamMore
14:00Parkland Sharks RFC 60 (10)vs24 (4)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCShaun CormierMore
29/08/2019
18:30Nor Westers Athletic Association 0 (0)vs20 (4)LA Crude RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationWaseem ElmaisMore
04/09/2019
18:30Clansmen RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Nor Westers Athletic Association Clansmen RFCThomas HughesMore
07/09/2019
12:00LA Crude RFC 29 (4)vs46 (8)St Albert RFC LA Crude RFCMick GrahamMore
13:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 0 (0)vs20 (4)Clansmen RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCThomas HughesMore
14/09/2019
16:00St Albert RFC 32 (6)vs10 (2)LA Crude RFC St Albert RFCMichael AireyMore
21/09/2019
13:15Clansmen RFC 49 (9)vs29 (5)St Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkChris NesbittMore