League Table ERU U19 Girls



1Strathcona Druids RFC2200206191872000010070
2Nor Westers Athletic Association22001233786100009090
3St Albert RFC21011185068200006090
4Sharks/Crude21012073-53100005000
5Leprechaun Tigers RFC200219147-128000000000
6Clansmen RFC20020160-160000000000




ERU U19 Girls
08/07/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 19 (3)vs127 (21)Strathcona Druids RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTerry LaniukMore
19:00Sharks/Crude 0 (0)vs73 (0)Nor Westers Athletic Association NorWesters Athletic AssociationRalph LangMore
19:00St Albert RFC 81 (13)vs0 (0)Clansmen RFC St Albert RFCMick GrahamMore
15/07/2019
19:00Sharks/Crude 20 (4)vs0 (0)Leprechaun Tigers RFC LA Crude RFCChris NesbittMore
19:00St Albert RFC 37 (7)vs50 (8)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCJennifer BoudreauMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC 79 (11)vs0 (0)Clansmen RFC Clansmen RFCRalph LangMore
22/07/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCWaseem Elmais (Pending)More
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association ()vs ()Clansmen RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMick GrahamMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()Sharks/Crude Strathcona Druids RFCRalph LangMore
26/07/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Nor Westers Athletic Association NorWesters Athletic AssociationKristi ForsythMore
19:00Sharks/Crude ()vs ()Clansmen RFC LA Crude RFCChris NesbittMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC Strathcona Druids RFCMarnes du Plessis (Pending)More
29/07/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
19:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Sharks/Crude St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
12/08/2019
19:001st ()vs ()4th TBCTBC (Pending)More
19:002nd ()vs ()3rd TBCTBC (Pending)More
17/08/2019
12:003rd ()vs ()4th Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
14:001st ()vs ()2nd Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
24/08/2019
11:00ERU 1 ()vs ()CRU 1 Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More