League Table ERU Men Div 3



1LT/NW0000000000000000
2Edmonton Pirates RFC0000000000000000
3St Albert RFC0000000000000000
4Edson Axmen RFC0000000000000000
5Clansmen RFC0000000000000000
6Grande Prairie RFC0000000000000000
7Strathcona Druids RFC0000000000000000
8Penguin/Reapers0000000000000000
9LA Crude RFC0000000000000000




ERU Men Div 3
25/05/2019
13:30Clansmen RFC ()vs ()Penguin/Reapers Ellerslie Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
13:30LT/NW ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 4TBC (Pending)More
17:00Edmonton Pirates RFC ()vs ()Edson Axmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 2TBC (Pending)More
01/06/2019
12:30Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00LA Crude RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
07/06/2019
19:00LA Crude RFC ()vs ()LT/NW LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
08/06/2019
12:30Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Edson Axmen RFC Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
14:00Penguin/Reapers ()vs ()Edmonton Pirates RFC Lloydminster Reapers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
14/06/2019
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()LA Crude RFC Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
15/06/2019
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
16:00Edmonton Pirates RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCTBC (Pending)More
21/06/2019
18:30St Albert RFC ()vs ()Edmonton Pirates RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
22/06/2019
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()LT/NW Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Penguin/Reapers ()vs ()LA Crude RFC Cold Lake Penguins RFCTBC (Pending)More
27/06/2019
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
06/07/2019
12:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()LT/NW Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Clansmen RFC ()vs ()Edmonton Pirates RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()LA Crude RFC Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Penguin/Reapers St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
12/07/2019
19:00LT/NW ()vs ()St Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
13/07/2019
14:00Edmonton Pirates RFC ()vs ()Penguin/Reapers Edmonton Pirates RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00LA Crude RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:15Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
19/07/2019
19:00Clansmen RFC ()vs ()LT/NW Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
20/07/2019
12:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()Edmonton Pirates RFC Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Penguin/Reapers ()vs ()Edson Axmen RFC Lloydminster Reapers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:15Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
26/07/2019
19:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()LA Crude RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
27/07/2019
14:00Penguin/Reapers ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Cold Lake Penguins RFCTBC (Pending)More
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC ()vs ()LT/NW Edmonton Pirates RFCTBC (Pending)More
09/08/2019
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC ()vs ()LA Crude RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCTBC (Pending)More
10/08/2019
12:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Penguin/Reapers ()vs ()LT/NW Lloydminster Reapers RFCTBC (Pending)More
16/08/2019
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()LT/NW Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
17/08/2019
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:15Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Penguin/Reapers Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
24/08/2019
14:00Edson Axmen RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00LA Crude RFC ()vs ()Edmonton Pirates RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More
29/08/2019
18:30LT/NW ()vs ()Clansmen RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
07/09/2019
11:30Clansmen RFC ()vs ()Edson Axmen RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()Penguin/Reapers Strathcona Druids RFCTBC (Pending)More
16:30LA Crude RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC LA Crude RFCTBC (Pending)More