League Table ERU Men Div 2



1Grande Prairie RFC6600298842146000030000
2Fort McMurray Knights RFC76012931091846000-525000
3Parkland Sharks RFC64022821201625000021000
4Clansmen RFC8404172212-405000021000
5St Albert RFC6303156182-263000015000
6Leprechaun Tigers RFC5203121161-403000011000
7Nor Westers Athletic Association500556262-206100001000
8Strathcona Druids RFC700782330-248000000000




ERU Men Div 2
11/05/2019
15:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 45 (7)vs15 (2)St Albert RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCShaun CormierMore
23/05/2019
19:00St Albert RFC 28 (4)vs12 (2)Leprechaun Tigers RFC St Albert RFCThomas HughesMore
25/05/2019
13:30Strathcona Druids RFC 7 (1)vs62 (10)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Randal PetersonMore
15:15Clansmen RFC 5 (1)vs38 (4)Parkland Sharks RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 4Kristi ForsythMore
15:15Nor Westers Athletic Association 12 (2)vs60 (10)Grande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Thomas HughesMore
01/06/2019
16:00Grande Prairie RFC 39 (5)vs12 (2)Clansmen RFC Grande Prairie CentaursMore
07/06/2019
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 5 (1)vs29 (5)Clansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas HughesMore
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC 55 (9)vs20 (3)St Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTerry LaniukMore
08/06/2019
14:00Grande Prairie RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Grande Prairie CentaursThomas HughesMore
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 43 (7)vs12 (2)Strathcona Druids RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCLana BurtonMore
13/06/2019
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC 22 (3)vs42 (6)Clansmen RFC Strathcona Druids RFCTerry LaniukMore
15/06/2019
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 17 (3)vs57 (10)Grande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkLana BurtonMore
16:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 33 (5)vs14 (2)Parkland Sharks RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCMore
21/06/2019
20:00St Albert RFC 49 (8)vs12 (2)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCRobin KaluzniakMore
22/06/2019
13:00Clansmen RFC 5 (1)vs58 (10)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Clansmen RFCAndrew Arballo (Pending)More
14:00Strathcona Druids RFC 0 (0)vs67 (10)Parkland Sharks RFC Strathcona Druids RFCStephen KinasevichMore
27/06/2019
19:30Clansmen RFC 22 (4)vs12 (2)Strathcona Druids RFC Strathcona Druids RFCChris NesbittMore
06/07/2019
12:00Clansmen RFC 18 (2)vs23 (4)Leprechaun Tigers RFC Clansmen RFCThomas HughesMore
12:00Strathcona Druids RFC 19 (3)vs29 (4)St Albert RFC Strathcona Druids RFCLana BurtonMore
13:30Parkland Sharks RFC 33 (5)vs57 (11)Grande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTerry LaniukMore
15:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 49 (9)vs22 (4)Nor Westers Athletic Association Fort McMurray Knights RFCRandal PetersonMore
13/07/2019
12:00Clansmen RFC 39 (7)vs15 (3)St Albert RFC Clansmen RFCWaseem ElmaisMore
12:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 5 (1)vs75 (11)Parkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationRalph LangMore
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 26 (4)vs46 (7)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCPeter PoupartMore
16:00Grande Prairie RFC 65 (11)vs10 (2)Strathcona Druids RFC Grande Prairie CentaursTerry LaniukMore
20/07/2019
14:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCPeter PoupartMore
14:00Parkland Sharks RFC ()vs ()Leprechaun Tigers RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCRandal PetersonMore
14:00Strathcona Druids RFC ()vs ()Nor Westers Athletic Association Strathcona Druids RFCTom Hyland (Pending)More
16:00Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()St Albert RFC Grande Prairie CentaursMichael Hargas (Pending)More
25/07/2019
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association ()vs ()St Albert RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationStephen Kinasevich (Pending)More
26/07/2019
19:00Parkland Sharks RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas Hughes (Pending)More
27/07/2019
16:00Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Leprechaun Tigers RFC Grande Prairie CentaursReferee 1 Visiting (Pending)More
01/08/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Nor Westers Athletic Association Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
10/08/2019
12:00Parkland Sharks RFC ()vs ()Nor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
14:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
17/08/2019
12:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Parkland Sharks RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Fort McMurray Knights RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
16:00Grande Prairie RFC ()vs ()Nor Westers Athletic Association Grande Prairie CentaursTBC (Pending)More
24/08/2019
00:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC ()vs ()Clansmen RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Parkland Sharks RFC ()vs ()Fort McMurray Knights RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkTBC (Pending)More
07/09/2019
13:00Clansmen RFC ()vs ()Grande Prairie RFC Clansmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00Nor Westers Athletic Association ()vs ()Leprechaun Tigers RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTBC (Pending)More
14:00St Albert RFC ()vs ()Parkland Sharks RFC St Albert RFCTBC (Pending)More
15:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCTBC (Pending)More
TBC
Nor Westers Athletic Association ()vs ()Strathcona Druids RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationTom HylandMore