League Table ERU Women Div 2 Round 1



1Leprechaun Tigers RFC5500344542905000025000
2Rockers Athletic Club54012281081204000020000
3Grande Prairie RFC5401167101664000020000
4Nor Westers Athletic Association5311189881014000018000
5St Albert RFC5203156215-593000011000
6LA Crude RFC520386216-1302000010000
7Clansmen RFC5104141205-64400008000
8Parkland Sharks RFC511399247-148200008000
9Fort McMurray Knights RFC510499247-148300007000
10Edmonton Pirates RFC5104114142-282000-51000




ERU Women Div 2 Round 1
11/05/2019
13:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 5 (1)vs63 (11)St Albert RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCShaun CormierMore
14:00LA Crude RFC 0 (0)vs75 (13)Grande Prairie RFC Drayton ValleyKeith AsquithMore
15/05/2019
19:00Clansmen RFC 20 (5)vs44 (8)Rockers Athletic Club Clansmen RFCStephen KinasevichMore
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 15 (3)vs36 (6)Leprechaun Tigers RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCChris NesbittMore
19:00St Albert RFC 5 (1)vs48 (8)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCThomas HughesMore
22/05/2019
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 58 (10)vs17 (3)LA Crude RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCThomas GibsonMore
24/05/2019
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 53 (9)vs10 (2)Parkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMick Graham (Pending)More
25/05/2019
11:45Leprechaun Tigers RFC 64 (10)vs14 (2)Grande Prairie RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 3Michael HargasMore
11:45Rockers Athletic Club 56 (10)vs37 (7)St Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 2Joel PoshtarMore
15:15Clansmen RFC 68 (12)vs64 (12)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 2Caleb SneeMore
29/05/2019
19:00LA Crude RFC 42 (8)vs5 (1)Parkland Sharks RFC LA Crude RFCMichael HargasMore
01/06/2019
14:00Rockers Athletic Club 65 (11)vs5 (1)Fort McMurray Knights RFC Rockers Athletic ClubLee EwaskoMore
14:15Grande Prairie RFC 29 (5)vs22 (4)Clansmen RFC Grande Prairie CentaursGio Estrada (Pending)More
14:15Grande Prairie RFC 20 (5)vs0 (0)Edmonton Pirates RFC Grande Prairie CentaursMore
05/06/2019
19:00Clansmen RFC 10 (2)vs22 (4)LA Crude RFC Clansmen RFCLana BurtonMore
07/06/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 91 (15)vs15 (3)Parkland Sharks RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkWade McGowanMore
08/06/2019
14:00Fort McMurray Knights RFC 5 (1)vs51 (9)Nor Westers Athletic Association Fort McMurray Knights RFCShaun CormierMore
14:15Grande Prairie RFC 29 (5)vs15 (3)Rockers Athletic Club Grande Prairie CentaursMichael HargasMore
09/06/2019
12:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 20 (4)vs20 (4)Parkland Sharks RFC TBCTBC (Pending)More
11/06/2019
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 41 (7)vs49 (9)Parkland Sharks RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCThomas GibsonMore
12/06/2019
19:00LA Crude RFC 5 (1)vs68 (10)Leprechaun Tigers RFC LA Crude RFCLana BurtonMore
19:00St Albert RFC 46 (8)vs21 (3)Clansmen RFC St Albert RFCRyan ScarboroughMore
14/06/2019
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 85 (14)vs5 (1)St Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCJennifer BoudreauMore
15/06/2019
12:00Rockers Athletic Club 48 (8)vs17 (3)Nor Westers Athletic Association Ellerslie Rugby ParkWade McGowanMore
14:30Fort McMurray Knights RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)Edmonton Pirates RFC Fort McMurray Knights RFCMore