League Table ERU U17 Boys



1Strathcona Druids RFC RED5500324662585000025000
2LT/NW5302148116323000015000
3Clansmen RFC BLUE5203129209-805000013000
4Clansmen RFC RED5203172146265000013000
5Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN5113137294-157300009000
6St Albert RFC511396175-79200008000




ERU U17 Boys
04/07/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC RED27 (5)vs49 (9)LT/NW Leprechaun Tigers RFCDavid DashwoodMore
19:00St Albert RFC 5 (1)vs66 (12)Strathcona Druids RFC REDLeprechaun Tigers RFCJoel PoshtarMore
11/07/2018
19:00St Albert RFC 29 (5)vs27 (5)Clansmen RFC BLUESt Albert RFCJoel PoshtarMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN0 (0)vs67 (11)LT/NW St Albert RFCTom HylandMore
18/07/2018
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC RED83 (13)vs24 (4)Clansmen RFC BLUEStrathcona Druids RFCMicheal LaporteMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN19 (3)vs79 (11)Clansmen RFC REDStrathcona Druids RFCJENNIFER MINCHAUMore
23/07/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC BLUE39 (7)vs37 (7)Clansmen RFC REDClansmen RFCMichael AireyMore
19:00LT/NW 22 (4)vs12 (2)St Albert RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCMicheal LaporteMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC RED98 (14)vs27 (6)Strathcona Druids RFC GREENStrathcona Druids RFCKristi ForsythMore
01/08/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC RED29 (5)vs19 (3)St Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas HughesMore
19:00LT/NW 10 (2)vs57 (8)Strathcona Druids RFC REDEllerslie Rugby ParkReferee 1 Visiting (Pending)More
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN60 (10)vs19 (3)Clansmen RFC BLUEEllerslie Rugby ParkGame CanceledMore
08/08/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC RED0 (0)vs20 (4)Strathcona Druids RFC REDEllerslie Rugby ParkMicheal LaporteMore
19:00LT/NW 0 (0)vs20 (4)Clansmen RFC BLUEEllerslie Rugby ParkRobin KaluzniakMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN31 (5)vs31 (5)St Albert RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkMick GrahamMore
15/08/2018
19:00LT/NW 55 (9)vs48 (8)Clansmen RFC BLUENorWesters Athletic AssociationKristi ForsythMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC GREEN22 (4)vs30 (6)St Albert RFC Strathcona Druids RFCReferee 1 VisitingMore
23/08/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC BLUE ()vs ()St Albert RFC TBCMore
19:00Strathcona Druids RFC RED31 (5)vs5 (1)LT/NW Strathcona Druids RFCThomas HughesMore
25/08/2018
00:00TBD ()vs ()TBD2 Calgary Rugby Park 1Game Canceled (Pending)More