League Table ERU Mens Div 3



1Parkland Sharks RFC87014791453348036
2Leprechaun Tigers RFC87013711132587035
3Clansmen RFC851237414223210032
4LA Crude RFC8503327244836026
5Nor Westers Athletic Association8503229258-296026
6Penguin/Reapers8215177352-1753013
7St Druids8206177326-1495-58
8Edson Axmen RFC8206150386-2363-56
9Edmonton Pirates RFC800898416-318101




ERU Mens Div 3
11/05/2018
19:00St Druids 22 (4)vs68 (12)LA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkChris NesbittMore
26/05/2018
12:30Leprechaun Tigers RFC 36 (6)vs12 (2)Penguin/Reapers Ellerslie Rugby ParkJENNIFER MINCHAUMore
01/06/2018
19:30St Druids 22 (4)vs26 (4)Nor Westers Athletic Association St Albert RFCChris NesbittMore
02/06/2018
15:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 32 (6)vs51 (9)Penguin/Reapers Edmonton Pirates RFCTom HylandMore
15:00LA Crude RFC 50 (7)vs41 (7)Parkland Sharks RFC LA Crude RFCMicheal LaporteMore
08/06/2018
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 31 (5)vs12 (2)Nor Westers Athletic Association Leprechaun Tigers RFCMick GrahamMore
15/06/2018
19:00LA Crude RFC 27 (4)vs42 (6)Nor Westers Athletic Association LA Crude RFCMick GrahamMore
16/06/2018
12:30Clansmen RFC 20 (4)vs20 (4)Penguin/Reapers Ellerslie Rugby Park 2Andrew ArballoMore
14:15Parkland Sharks RFC 93 (15)vs7 (1)Edson Axmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkMicheal LaporteMore
22/06/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC 41 (7)vs26 (4)LA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkDavid DashwoodMore
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 10 (2)vs31 (5)Parkland Sharks RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkMicheal LaporteMore
23/06/2018
13:00St Druids 56 (10)vs15 (3)Penguin/Reapers Strathcona Druids RFCOwen ThomasMore
14:00Edson Axmen RFC 42 (6)vs15 (2)Edmonton Pirates RFC Edson Axmen RFCDavid DashwoodMore
28/06/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC 27 (5)vs29 (5)Leprechaun Tigers RFC Clansmen RFCJoel PoshtarMore
07/07/2018
14:00Edson Axmen RFC 19 (3)vs49 (9)Leprechaun Tigers RFC Edson Axmen RFCLana BurtonMore
14:00Penguin/Reapers 5 (1)vs38 (6)Nor Westers Athletic Association Lloydminster Reapers RFCNels NelsonMore
13/07/2018
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 7 (1)vs52 (9)Clansmen RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationOwen ThomasMore
14/07/2018
13:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 5 (1)vs49 (7)Parkland Sharks RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCMichael AireyMore
21/07/2018
12:30Nor Westers Athletic Association 60 (10)vs45 (7)Edson Axmen RFC Clansmen RFCMatthew LeitherMore
14:00Penguin/Reapers 12 (2)vs78 (12)LA Crude RFC Cold Lake Penguins RFCMick GrahamMore
15:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 17 (3)vs41 (7)St Druids Edmonton Pirates RFCMicheal LaporteMore
27/07/2018
19:00Edmonton Pirates RFC 12 (2)vs53 (9)LA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkOwen ThomasMore
19:00St Druids 7 (1)vs40 (8)Leprechaun Tigers RFC St Albert RFCMichael AireyMore
28/07/2018
14:00Clansmen RFC 94 (16)vs0 (0)Edson Axmen RFC Clansmen RFCChris NesbittMore
14:00Penguin/Reapers 7 (1)vs75 (11)Parkland Sharks RFC Lloydminster Reapers RFCKeith AsquithMore
09/08/2018
19:00Nor Westers Athletic Association 24 (4)vs76 (12)Parkland Sharks RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationChris NesbittMore
10/08/2018
19:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 102 (16)vs0 (0)Edmonton Pirates RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCMicheal LaporteMore
11/08/2018
14:00LA Crude RFC 20 (0)vs0 (0)Edson Axmen RFC LA Crude RFCMichael AireyMore
17/08/2018
19:00Clansmen RFC 25 (4)vs31 (4)Parkland Sharks RFC Clansmen RFCMichael AireyMore
18/08/2018
14:00Penguin/Reapers 55 (9)vs17 (3)Edson Axmen RFC Cold Lake Penguins RFCMatthew LeitherMore
23/08/2018
18:30St Druids 12 (2)vs57 (9)Clansmen RFC Strathcona Druids RFCMicheal LaporteMore
24/08/2018
18:30Nor Westers Athletic Association 20 (4)vs0 (0)Edmonton Pirates RFC NorWesters Athletic AssociationMatthew LeitherMore
25/08/2018
14:00Edson Axmen RFC 20 (4)vs0 (0)St Druids Edson Axmen RFCTBC (Pending)More
14:00LA Crude RFC 5 (1)vs74 (12)Leprechaun Tigers RFC LA Crude RFCRandal PetersonMore
30/08/2018
18:30Edmonton Pirates RFC 17 (3)vs58 (10)Clansmen RFC Edmonton Pirates RFCStephen KinasevichMore
18:30Parkland Sharks RFC 83 (13)vs17 (3)St Druids Strathcona Druids RFCMarnes du PlessisMore
08/09/2018
14:00Clansmen RFC 53 (8)vs5 (1)Penguin/Reapers Clansmen RFCMichael AireyMore
16:00LA Crude RFC 31 (5)vs8 (1)Nor Westers Athletic Association LA Crude RFCPeter PoupartMore
15/09/2018
12:00Leprechaun Tigers RFC 5 (1)vs23 (4)Clansmen RFC Leprechaun Tigers RFCKristi ForsythMore
12:00Parkland Sharks RFC 69 (11)vs0 (0)LA Crude RFC Ellerslie Rugby Park 5Lana BurtonMore
22/09/2018
11:00Parkland Sharks RFC 19 (3)vs10 (2)Clansmen RFC Ellerslie Rugby ParkThomas HughesMore