Upcoming Fixtures : 21/03/2017 - 18/04/2017

25/03/2017
U16 Plate
14:30Corrib vsLoughrea Corrib RFCMore
26/03/2017
Ard na Cregg Cup
14:30Ballina vsTuam Ballina RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsCorinthians Monastery FieldMore
14:30Oughterard vsOLBC Oughterard RFCMore
14:30Winner A vsGalwegians TBCMore
01/04/2017
U13 Plate
13:30Ballinrobe vsBuccaneers Ballinrobe RFCMore
13:30Corrib vsGalwegians BlackCorrib RFCMore
Curley Cup 2016-17
19:30Castlebar vsLoughrea Ballyhaunis RFCMore
U15 Cup
14:30Claremorris vsMonivea Claremorris RFCMore
14:30Creggs vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
14:30Sligo vsBallinasloe Sligo RFCMore
14:30Westport vsGalwegians Westport RFCMore
U13 Cup
13:30Ballina vsCastlebar Ballina RFCMore
13:30Creggs vsBallinasloe Creggs RFCMore
13:30Monivea vsGalwegians BlueMonivea RFCMore
13:30Sligo vsWestport Sligo RFCMore
U15 Girls Plate
12:00Ballinasloe vsClaremorris TBCMore
02/04/2017
J1A League
14:30Ballinasloe vsWestport Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Corinthians vsBuccaneers TBCMore
J1C League
14:30Claremorris vsBallina TBCMore
U18.5 Cup
12:00Corinthians vsBuccaneers Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Galwegians vsCreggs TBCMore
U17 Cup
12:00Corrib vsBallina Corrib RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsWinner D Crowley ParkMore
12:00Oughterard vsCorinthians Winner CMore
12:00Sligo vsBuccaneers TBCMore
Connacht Womens Cup 2016-17
13:00Carrick WomensvsCastlebar WomensSportsgroundMore
15:00Buccaneers WomensvsTuam WomensSportsgroundMore
Connacht Womens League 2016-17
12:00Buccaneers WomensvsTuam WomensDubarry ParkMore
12:00Castlebar WomensvsCarrick WomensCastlebar RFCMore
08/04/2017
U14 Plate
13:30Corrib vsConnemara Corrib RFCMore
13:30Creggs vsGalwegians BlueCreggs RFCMore
13:30Gort vsClaremorris Gort RFCMore
13:30Westport vsMonivea Westport RFCMore
U16 Plate
14:30Westport vsOughterard Westport RFCMore
14:30Winner QF - 3 vsCastlebar TBCMore
U16 Cup
14:30Ballinasloe vsGalwegians Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Monivea vsCorinthians Monivea RFCMore
U14 Cup
13:30Ballinasloe vsBallina Ballinasloe RFCMore
13:30Galwegians vsCorinthians Sligo RFCMore
09/04/2017
U18.5 Plate
12:00Castlebar vsLoser A Castlebar RFCMore
12:00Tuam vsLoser B Tuam RFCMore
J1B League
14:30Creggs vsCastlebar Creggs RFCMore
U18.5 Cup
12:00Ballina vsWinner QF - 2 Ballina RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsWinner QF - 1 Sligo RFCMore
15/04/2017
U13 Plate
13:30Corinthians vsLoughrea Corinthian ParkMore
13:30Gort-Portumna vsOughterard Gort-PortumnaMore
13:30NUIG vsCarrick DanganMore
13:30Winner C vsWinner A Winner CMore
U15 Plate
14:30Ballinrobe vsCarrick Ballinrobe RFCMore
14:30Connemara/Oughterard vsCorinthians Monastery FieldMore
14:30Tuam/Dunmore vsLoughrea Tuam RFCMore
U15 Cup
14:30Winner QF - 2 vsWinner QF - 1 TBCMore
14:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore
U13 Cup
13:30Winner QF - 1 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
13:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore
16/04/2017
U17 Cup
12:00Winner QF - 1 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
12:00Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore