Upcoming Fixtures : 13/01/2018 - 10/02/2018

13/01/2018
U15 A League Pool 2
14:30Corinthians vsGort Corinthian ParkMore
U15 Girls League
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Corinthian ParkMore
U14 Dev League Pool 2
13:30Claremorris vsBallinrobe Claremorris RFCMore
U13 Dev League
13:30Buccaneers vsGort Dubarry ParkMore
14/01/2018
J2 League
14:30Creggs vsSligo Creggs RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsOLBC DanganMore
Connacht Womens League
13:00Tuam WomensvsBuccaneers WomensTuam RFCMore
U18.5 A League
12:00Ballinrobe vsBuccaneers Ballinrobe RFCMore
17/01/2018
Top Oil Junior A Cup Pool 1
12:00CBS Roscommon vsColaiste Iognaid CBS RoscommonMore
12:00St Muiredachs vsMarist College Ballina RFCMore
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 1
12:00Davitt College vsSwinford Castlebar RFCMore
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 2
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsRoscommon CC Colaiste Bhaile ChlairMore
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 3
12:00Enniscrone vsSt Tiernans Crossmolina EnniscroneMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 1
12:00HRC Mountbellew vsAthlone CC Monivea RFCMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 2
12:00Colaiste Einde vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain GalwayMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 3
12:00Calasanctius Oranmore vsYeats College OranmoreMore
12:00Colaiste Chiaran vsGallen CS AthloneMore
Top Oil Jun Emerging Cup Pool 1
12:00Abbey CC vsEnniscrone TBCMore
Top Oil Jun Emerging Cup Pool 2
12:00Lacken Cross vsColaiste Mhuire Ballymote KillilaMore
Top Oil Jun Emerging Cup Pool 3
12:00Athlone CC vsGort CS AthloneMore
Top Oil Junior Dev Cup Pool 1
12:00Gallen CS vsCalasanctius Oranmore FerbaneMore
12:00St Marys Ballygar vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain BallygarMore
Top Oil Junior Dev Cup Pool 2
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsSt Pauls Oughterard Colaiste Bhaile ChlairMore
12:00Colaiste Einde vsClifden CS GalwayMore
Top Oil Junior Dev Cup Pool 3
12:00Pres Athenry vsHRC Mountbellew AthenryMore
12:00St Jarlaths College vsGortnor Abbey Tuam RFCMore
20/01/2018
Connacht J1A League
14:30Ballina vsSligo Ballina RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
U18 Girls League
12:00Ballinasloe vsBallina Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Westport BluevsWestport RedWestport RFCMore
U16 A League Pool 1
14:305th Pool 1 vs6th Pool 2 TBCMore
14:306th Pool 1 vs5th Pool 2 TBCMore
14:30Ballinasloe vsCreggs Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
14:30Loser QF 1 vsLoser QF 2 TBCMore
14:30Loser QF 3 vsLoser QF 4 TBCMore
U16 A League Pool 2
14:305th Pool 1 vs6th Pool 2 TBCMore
14:306th Pool 1 vs5th Pool 2 TBCMore
14:30Ballinasloe vsCreggs Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
14:30Loser QF 1 vsLoser QF 2 TBCMore
14:30Loser QF 3 vsLoser QF 4 TBCMore
U16 Dev League
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U15 Dev League
14:30Loughrea vsBuccaneers Loughrea RFCMore
U15 Girls League
12:001st Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher TBCMore
12:002nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher TBCMore
12:005th Placed Finisher vs6th Placed Finisher TBCMore
12:007th Placed Finisher vs8th Placed Finisher TBCMore
U15 Girls Dev League
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U14 Dev League Pool 1
13:30Corrib vsBuccaneers Corrib RFCMore
13:30NUIG vsLoughrea DanganMore
13:30Oughterard vsGort Oughterard RFCMore
U14 A League
13:30Creggs vsGalwegians BlueCreggs RFCMore
13:30Monivea vsCorinthians Monivea RFCMore
13:30Sligo vsBallinasloe Hamilton PkMore
13:30Westport vsBallina Westport RFCMore
U13 Dev League
13:30Gort vsLoughrea Gort RFCMore
21/01/2018
Connacht J1A League
14:30Connemara vsMonivea Monastery FieldMore
Connacht J1B League
14:30Ballinrobe vsCreggs Ballinrobe RFCMore
14:30Dunmore vsCorrib Dunmore RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsCastlebar DanganMore
14:30Tuam vsCorinthians Tuam RFCMore
Connacht J1C League
14:30Ballyhaunis vsWestport Ballyhaunis RFCMore
14:30Loughrea vsCarrick Loughrea RFCMore
14:30Portumna vsCorinthians Portumna RFCMore
J2 League
14:30Loughrea vsCreggs Loughrea RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsConnemara DanganMore
14:30OLBC vsSligo OLBCMore
14:30Tuam vsClaremorris Tuam RFCMore
Connacht Womens League
13:00Carrick WomensvsBuccaneers WomensCarrick RFCMore
13:00Castlebar WomensvsNUIG WomensCastlebar RFCMore
13:00Tuam WomensvsBallinasloe WomensTuam RFCMore
U18.5 A League
12:00Buccaneers vsBallina Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Castlebar vsWestport Castlebar RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsOughterard Creggs RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsNUIG Crowley ParkMore
12:00Sligo vsCorinthians Hamilton PkMore
U18.5 Dev League
12:00Connemara vsNUIG Connemara RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsLoughrea Corrib RFCMore
U17 League Pool 1
12:00Creggs vsWestport Creggs RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsCarrick Hamilton PkMore
U17 League Pool 2
12:00Buccaneers vsGalwegians Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Monivea vsCorinthians Monivea RFCMore
24/01/2018
Top Oil Senior A Cup Pool 1
12:00Garbally College vsCBS Roscommon Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00St Muiredachs vsMarist College Ballina RFCMore
Top Oil Senior A Cup Pool 2
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsSummerhill GalwayMore
12:00St Geralds Castlebar vsSligo Grammar Castlebar RFCMore
Top Oil Junior A Cup Pool 1
12:00Marist College vsThe Bish AthloneMore
12:00St Muiredachs vsColaiste Iognaid Ballina RFCMore
Top Oil Junior A Cup Pool 2
12:00Garbally College vsSt Geralds Castlebar Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00Summerhill vsSligo Grammar Sligo RFCMore
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 1
12:00Swinford vsPres Athenry Scoil Padraic agus MhuireMore
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 2
12:00Roscommon CC vsFoxford Roscommon More
Top Oil Sen Emerging Cup Pool 3
12:00St Tiernans Crossmolina vsLacken Cross St Tiernans CrossmolinaMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 1
12:00Athlone CC vsPres Headford AthloneMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 2
12:00Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain vsGortnor Abbey An Cheathru RuaMore
Top Oil Senior Dev Cup Pool 3
12:00Calasanctius Oranmore vsColaiste Chiaran OranmoreMore
12:00Yeats College vsGallen CS TBCMore
Top Oil Jun Emerging Cup Pool 2
12:00Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote vsRoscommon CC TBCMore
Top Oil Jun Emerging Cup Pool 3
12:00Gort CS vsFoxford Gort RFCMore
U14 Schools League Pool 1
12:00Garbally College vsMarist College Ballinasloe RFCMore
12:00The Bish vsColaiste Iognaid GalwayMore
U14 Schools League Pool 2
12:00CBS Roscommon vsSligo Grammar CBS RoscommonMore
12:00Summerhill vsSt Muiredachs Sligo RFCMore
27/01/2018
Connacht J1B League
19:30Castlebar vsCorrib Castlebar RFCMore
U15 A League Pool 1
14:30Castlebar vsBallina Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsTuam Hamilton PkMore
U15 A League Pool 2
14:30Corinthians vsBallinasloe Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsMonivea Crowley ParkMore
14:30Gort vsBuccaneers Gort RFCMore
U15 Dev League
14:301st Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher TBCMore
14:302nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher TBCMore
14:305th Placed Finisher vs6th Placed Finisher TBCMore
14:307th Placed Finisher vs8th Placed Finisher TBCMore
U13 A League
13:30Ballinasloe vsSligo Ballinasloe RFCMore
13:30Castlebar vsCreggs Castlebar RFCMore
13:30Corinthians vsWestport Corinthian ParkMore
13:30Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
13:30Monivea vsClaremorris Monivea RFCMore
U13 Dev League
13:30Connemara vsNUIG Monastery FieldMore
13:30Corrib vsLoughrea Corrib RFCMore
13:30Gort vsOughterard Gort RFCMore
28/01/2018
Connacht J1A League
14:30Galwegians vsSligo Crowley ParkMore
14:30Monivea vsBallina Monivea RFCMore
14:30Westport vsBuccaneers Westport RFCMore
Connacht J1B League
14:30Corinthians vsBallinrobe Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Dunmore vsCreggs Dunmore RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsTuam DanganMore
Connacht J1C League
14:30Ballina vsCarrick Ballina RFCMore
14:30Corinthians vsBallyhaunis Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Westport vsLoughrea Westport RFCMore
J2 League
14:30Claremorris vsCreggs Claremorris RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsTuam Monastery FieldMore
14:30Galwegians vsNUIG Crowley ParkMore
14:30Oughterard vsOLBC Oughterard RFCMore
Connacht Womens League
14:30Galwegians WomensvsBallinasloe WomensCrowley ParkMore
U18.5 A League
12:00Corinthians vsCastlebar Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Creggs vsBallinrobe Creggs RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
12:00NUIG vsSligo DanganMore
U17 League Pool 1
12:00Ballina vsCarrick Ballina RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsCreggs Corrib RFCMore
12:00Westport vsSligo Westport RFCMore
U17 League Pool 2
12:00Buccaneers vsOughterard Dubarry ParkMore
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Galwegians vsMonivea Crowley ParkMore
03/02/2018
J2 League
14:30Sligo vsNUIG Hamilton PkMore
U18 Girls League
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U16 A League Pool 1
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U16 A League Pool 2
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U15 Girls League
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U14 Dev League Pool 1
13:30Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore
U14 Dev League Pool 2
13:30Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore
U14 A League
13:301st Placed Finisher vs2nd Placed Finisher TBCMore
04/02/2018
Connacht J1C League
14:30Carrick vsWestport Carrick RFCMore
J2 League
14:30Galwegians vsLoughrea Crowley ParkMore
14:30OLBC vsTuam OLBCMore
Connacht Womens League
13:001st Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher TBCMore
13:002nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher TBCMore
U18.5 A League
12:001st Placed Finisher vs2nd Placed Finisher TBCMore
U18.5 Dev League
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U13 Dev League
13:30Gort vsConnemara Gort RFCMore
10/02/2018
Connacht J1A League
14:30Sligo vsGalwegians Hamilton PkMore
U15 A League Pool 1
14:30Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore
U15 A League Pool 2
14:30Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore
U15 Dev League
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U13 A League
13:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Claremorris vsGalwegians Claremorris RFCMore
13:30Creggs vsBallina Creggs RFCMore
13:30Sligo vsCastlebar Hamilton PkMore
13:30Westport vsBallinasloe Westport RFCMore