Upcoming Fixtures : 23/09/2017 - 21/10/2017

Connacht J1A League
23/09/2017
12:00Sligo vsWestport Hamilton PkMore
14:30Ballina vsConnemara Ballina RFCMore
24/09/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsMonivea Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
08/10/2017
14:30Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsSligo Monastery FieldMore
14:30Galwegians vsBallina Crowley ParkMore
14:30Monivea vsWestport Monivea RFCMore
14/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsGalwegians Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Sligo vsBallina Hamilton PkMore
15/10/2017
14:30Monivea vsConnemara Monivea RFCMore
14:30Westport vsBallinasloe Westport RFCMore
Connacht J1B League
23/09/2017
20:00Creggs vsCastlebar Creggs RFCMore
24/09/2017
14:30Ballinrobe vsTuam Ballinrobe RFCMore
14:30Corrib vsCorinthians Corrib RFCMore
14:30Dunmore vsNUIG Dunmore RFCMore
07/10/2017
19:30Tuam vsCreggs Tuam RFCMore
20:30Corinthians vsCastlebar Corinthian ParkMore
08/10/2017
14:30Dunmore vsBallinrobe Dunmore RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsCorrib DanganMore
13/10/2017
20:00Castlebar vsNUIG Castlebar RFCMore
14/10/2017
19:30Corinthians vsTuam Corinthian ParkMore
15/10/2017
14:30Corrib vsDunmore Corrib RFCMore
14:30Creggs vsBallinrobe Creggs RFCMore
21/10/2017
20:00Castlebar vsTuam Castlebar RFCMore
Connacht J1C League
24/09/2017
14:30Ballina vsCorinthians Ballina RFCMore
14:30Carrick vsPortumna Carrick RFCMore
14:30Loughrea vsBallyhaunis Loughrea RFCMore
01/10/2017
14:30Ballina vsLoughrea Ballina RFCMore
14:30Westport vsCorinthians Westport RFCMore
08/10/2017
14:30Ballyhaunis vsCarrick Ballyhaunis RFCMore
14:30Westport vsPortumna Westport RFCMore
13/10/2017
20:00Corinthians vsPortumna Corinthian ParkMore
15/10/2017
14:30Carrick vsLoughrea Carrick RFCMore
14:30Westport vsBallyhaunis Westport RFCMore
Invitational Cup Pool 1
24/09/2017
13:00Tuam WomensvsGalwegians WomensTuam RFCMore
01/10/2017
13:00Buccaneers WomensvsCastlebar WomensDubarry ParkMore
Senior A League Pool 1
27/09/2017
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsSt Muiredachs GalwayMore
12:00Gortnor Abbey vsCBS Roscommon Gortnor AbbeyMore
04/10/2017
12:00CBS Roscommon vsSt Muiredachs CBS RoscommonMore
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsMarist College GalwayMore
18/10/2017
12:00Marist College vsCBS Roscommon AthloneMore
12:00St Muiredachs vsGortnor Abbey Ballina RFCMore
Senior A League Pool 2
27/09/2017
12:00Garbally College vsSummerhill Garbally College More
12:00The Bish vsSt Geralds Castlebar GalwayMore
04/10/2017
12:00Garbally College vsSligo Grammar Garbally College More
12:00St Geralds Castlebar vsSummerhill Castlebar RFCMore
18/10/2017
12:00Sligo Grammar vsSt Geralds Castlebar Sligo RFCMore
12:00Summerhill vsThe Bish Sligo RFCMore
Senior Development League Pool 1
27/09/2017
12:00Rice College vsColaiste Einde Westport RFCMore
12:00Yeats College vsPres Headford TBCMore
04/10/2017
12:00Colaiste Einde vsPres Headford GalwayMore
12:00Yeats College vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain TBCMore
18/10/2017
12:00Pres Headford vsRice College HeadfordMore
12:00Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain vsColaiste Einde An Cheathru RuaMore
Senior Development League Pool 2
27/09/2017
12:00Athlone CC vsCalasanctius Oranmore AthloneMore
12:00HRC Mountbellew vsGallen CS Monivea RFCMore
11/10/2017
12:00Gallen CS vsAthlone CC FerbaneMore
12:00HRC Mountbellew vsCalasanctius Oranmore Monivea RFCMore
Junior A League Pool 1
27/09/2017
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsSt Muiredachs GalwayMore
12:00Marist College vsCBS Roscommon AthloneMore
04/10/2017
12:00CBS Roscommon vsSt Muiredachs CBS RoscommonMore
12:00Colaiste Iognaid vsRice College GalwayMore
18/10/2017
12:00Rice College vsCBS Roscommon Westport RFCMore
12:00St Muiredachs vsMarist College Ballina RFCMore
Junior A League Pool 2
27/09/2017
12:00Sligo Grammar vsThe Bish Sligo RFCMore
12:00St Geralds Castlebar vsGarbally College Castlebar RFCMore
04/10/2017
12:00Garbally College vsThe Bish Garbally College More
12:00Sligo Grammar vsSummerhill Sligo RFCMore
18/10/2017
12:00Summerhill vsGarbally College Sligo RFCMore
12:00The Bish vsSt Geralds Castlebar GalwayMore
Senior Emerging League Pool 1
27/09/2017
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsPres Athenry Colaiste Bhaile ChlairMore
11/10/2017
12:00Roscommon CC vsClarin College Athenry Roscommon More
18/10/2017
12:00Clarin College Athenry vsPres Athenry AthenryMore
Senior Emerging League Pool 2
27/09/2017
12:00Foxford vsSwinford FoxfordMore
12:00Lacken Cross vsDavitt College KillilaMore
11/10/2017
12:00Davitt College vsSwinford Castlebar RFCMore
12:00Foxford vsSt Tiernans Crossmolina FoxfordMore
18/10/2017
12:00St Tiernans Crossmolina vsDavitt College St Tiernans CrossmolinaMore
12:00Swinford vsLacken Cross Scoil Padraic agus MhuireMore
Junior Emerging League Pool 1
27/09/2017
12:00Colaiste Iascaigh vsLacken Cross EaskeyMore
12:00Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote vsAbbey CC BallymoteMore
04/10/2017
12:00Abbey CC vsLacken Cross TBCMore
12:00Colaiste Iascaigh vsEnniscrone EaskeyMore
18/10/2017
12:00Enniscrone vsAbbey CC EnniscroneMore
12:00Lacken Cross vsColaiste Mhuire Ballymote KillilaMore
Junior Emerging League Pool 2
04/10/2017
12:00Davitt College vsFoxford Castlebar RFCMore
Junior Emerging League Pool 3
27/09/2017
12:00Athlone CC vsRoscommon CC AthloneMore
12:00Colaiste an Eachreidh vsGort CS TBCMore
04/10/2017
12:00Athlone CC vsClarin College Athenry AthloneMore
12:00Gort CS vsRoscommon CC Gort RFCMore
18/10/2017
12:00Clarin College Athenry vsGort CS AthenryMore
12:00Roscommon CC vsColaiste an Eachreidh Roscommon More
Junior Development League Pool 1
04/10/2017
12:00Colaiste Einde vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain GalwayMore
12:00St Pauls Oughterard vsCalasanctius Oranmore St Pauls OughterardMore
18/10/2017
12:00Calasanctius Oranmore vsColaiste Einde OranmoreMore
12:00Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain vsSt Pauls Oughterard An Cheathru RuaMore
Junior Development League Pool 2
04/10/2017
12:00HRC Mountbellew vsColaiste Bhaile Chlair Monivea RFCMore
12:00Pres Athenry vsSt Jarlaths College AthenryMore
18/10/2017
12:00Colaiste Bhaile Chlair vsPres Athenry Colaiste Bhaile ChlairMore
12:00St Jarlaths College vsHRC Mountbellew Tuam RFCMore
Junior Development League Pool 3
04/10/2017
12:00Garbally College vsGallen CS Garbally College More
18/10/2017
12:00Gallen CS vsSt Marys Ballygar FerbaneMore
U17 League Pool 1
01/10/2017
12:00Carrick vsSligo Carrick RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsBallina Corrib RFCMore
12:00Westport vsCreggs Westport RFCMore
15/10/2017
12:00Ballina vsSligo Ballina RFCMore
12:00Corrib vsWestport Corrib RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsCarrick Creggs RFCMore
U17 League Pool 2
01/10/2017
12:00Corinthians vsMonivea Corinthian ParkMore
12:00Galwegians vsBuccaneers Crowley ParkMore
12:00Oughterard vsBallinasloe Oughterard RFCMore
15/10/2017
12:00Monivea vsOughterard Monivea RFCMore
U16 A League Pool 1
23/09/2017
14:30Claremorris vsCarrick Claremorris RFCMore
14:30Creggs vsBallina Creggs RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsCastlebar Hamilton PkMore
07/10/2017
14:30Carrick vsBallina Carrick RFCMore
14:30Castlebar vsClaremorris Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsCreggs Hamilton PkMore
21/10/2017
14:30Ballina vsClaremorris Ballina RFCMore
14:30Carrick vsSligo Carrick RFCMore
14:30Creggs vsCastlebar Creggs RFCMore
U16 A League Pool 2
23/09/2017
14:30Galwegians vsCorinthians Crowley ParkMore
14:30Monivea vsBuccaneers Monivea RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsBallinasloe DanganMore
07/10/2017
14:30Ballinasloe vsMonivea Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
14:30NUIG vsGalwegians DanganMore
21/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsNUIG Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Corinthians vsMonivea Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
U15 A League Pool 1
30/09/2017
14:30Ballina vsCreggs Ballina RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsCastlebar Hamilton PkMore
14:30Westport vsTuam Westport RFCMore
14/10/2017
14:30Castlebar vsCreggs Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Sligo vsWestport Hamilton PkMore
14:30Tuam vsBallina Tuam RFCMore
U15 A League Pool 2
23/09/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsBallinasloe Dubarry ParkMore
30/09/2017
14:30Corinthians vsBuccaneers Corinthian ParkMore
14:30Gort vsGalwegians Gort RFCMore
14:30Monivea vsBallinasloe Monivea RFCMore
14/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsMonivea Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
14:30Gort vsCorinthians Gort RFCMore
U15 Dev League
30/09/2017
14:30Corrib vsConnemara Corrib RFCMore
14:30Galwegians vsClaremorris Crowley ParkMore
14:30Loughrea vsCarrick Loughrea RFCMore
14:30NUIG vsBuccaneers DanganMore
14/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsClaremorris Dubarry ParkMore
14:30Carrick vsGalwegians Carrick RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsLoughrea Monastery FieldMore
14:30Corrib vsNUIG Corrib RFCMore
U14 Dev League Pool 1
23/09/2017
13:30Gort vsCorrib Gort RFCMore
13:30Loughrea vsOughterard Loughrea RFCMore
13:30NUIG vsBuccaneers DanganMore
07/10/2017
13:30Buccaneers vsLoughrea Dubarry ParkMore
13:30NUIG vsGort DanganMore
13:30Oughterard vsCorrib Oughterard RFCMore
21/10/2017
13:30Corrib vsLoughrea Corrib RFCMore
13:30Gort vsBuccaneers Gort RFCMore
13:30Oughterard vsNUIG Oughterard RFCMore
U14 Dev League Pool 2
23/09/2017
13:30Carrick vsCastlebar Carrick RFCMore
13:30Claremorris vsBallyhaunis Claremorris RFCMore
13:30Dunmore vsBallinrobe Dunmore RFCMore
07/10/2017
13:30Ballyhaunis vsCarrick Ballyhaunis RFCMore
13:30Castlebar vsBallinrobe Castlebar RFCMore
13:30Claremorris vsDunmore Claremorris RFCMore
21/10/2017
13:30Ballinrobe vsCarrick Ballinrobe RFCMore
13:30Castlebar vsClaremorris Castlebar RFCMore
13:30Dunmore vsBallyhaunis Dunmore RFCMore
U14 A League
23/09/2017
13:30Ballina vsCreggs Ballina RFCMore
13:30Corinthians vsBuccaneers Corinthian ParkMore
13:30Sligo vsGalwegians BlueHamilton PkMore
13:30Westport vsMonivea Westport RFCMore
07/10/2017
13:30Buccaneers vsBallina Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Corinthians vsBallinasloe Corinthian ParkMore
13:30Creggs vsSligo Creggs RFCMore
13:30Galwegians BluevsMonivea Crowley ParkMore
21/10/2017
13:30Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Ballinasloe RFCMore
13:30Monivea vsCreggs Monivea RFCMore
13:30Sligo vsBallina Hamilton PkMore
13:30Westport vsCorinthians Westport RFCMore
U13 A League
30/09/2017
13:30Buccaneers vsBallina Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Castlebar vsClaremorris Castlebar RFCMore
13:30Galwegians vsCorinthians Crowley ParkMore
13:30Monivea vsBallinasloe Monivea RFCMore
13:30Westport vsCreggs Westport RFCMore
14/10/2017
13:30Ballina vsClaremorris Ballina RFCMore
13:30Ballinasloe vsGalwegians Ballinasloe RFCMore
13:30Castlebar vsMonivea Castlebar RFCMore
13:30Creggs vsBuccaneers Creggs RFCMore
13:30Sligo vsWestport Hamilton PkMore
U13 Dev League
30/09/2017
13:30Carrick vsBuccaneers Carrick RFCMore
13:30Loughrea vsCorrib Loughrea RFCMore
13:30NUIG vsConnemara DanganMore
13:30Oughterard vsGort Oughterard RFCMore
14/10/2017
13:30Buccaneers vsLoughrea Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Connemara vsCorrib Monastery FieldMore
13:30Gort vsCarrick Gort RFCMore
13:30Oughterard vsNUIG Oughterard RFCMore