Upcoming Fixtures : 22/03/2019 - 19/04/2019

U20 Cup
07/04/2019
13:00Ballina vsSligo Ballina RFCMore
13:00Creggs vsConnemara Creggs RFCMore
13:00Monivea/Westport vsBallinrobe Monivea RFCMore
14/04/2019
13:00Winner QF - 1 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
13:00Winner QF - 3 vsCorinthians TBCMore
Junior Cup
24/03/2019
15:00Connemara vsCreggs SportsgroundMore
Junior Plate
24/03/2019
13:00OLBC vsSligo SportsgroundMore
Ard na Cregg Cup
30/03/2019
14:30Sligo vsCarrick Hamilton PkMore
31/03/2019
14:30NUIG vsLoughrea DanganMore
14:30Tuam vsClaremorris Tuam RFCMore
07/04/2019
14:30Winner QF - 1 vsGalwegians TBCMore
14:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
14/04/2019
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
Curley Cup
30/03/2019
19:30Dunmore vsLoughrea Ballyhaunis RFCMore
J1B League
24/03/2019
14:30Ballinasloe vsBallina TBCMore
J2 League
24/03/2019
14:30Tuam vsCarrick Ballyhaunis RFCMore
Connacht Womens Cup
24/03/2019
14:30NUIG WomensvsWestport WomensDanganMore
25/03/2019
20:00Buccaneers WomensvsGalwegians WomensDubarry ParkMore
31/03/2019
13:003rd Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher SportsgroundMore
15:001st Placed Finisher vs2nd Placed Finisher SportsgroundMore
U18.5 Boys Cup
24/03/2019
12:00Corrib vsBuccaneers Corrib RFCMore
12:00Sligo vsBallinasloe Sligo RFCMore
07/04/2019
16:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 SportsgroundMore
U18.5 Plate
24/03/2019
12:00Ballina vsNUIG Ballina RFCMore
12:00Ballyhaunis vsCorinthians Ballyhaunis RFCMore
12:00Galwegians vsCreggs Crowley ParkMore
12:00Monivea/Westport vsBallinrobe Monivea RFCMore
07/04/2019
12:00Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 1 TBCMore
12:00Winner QF - 4 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
U17 Boys Cup
31/03/2019
12:00Galwegians vsBallinasloe Crowley ParkMore
12:00Sligo vsBuccaneers Sligo RFCMore
14/04/2019
16:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U17 Boys Plate
31/03/2019
12:00Connemara vsWestport Monastery FieldMore
12:00Corrib vsCorinthians Corrib RFCMore
12:00Creggs vsClaremorris/Tuam Creggs RFCMore
12:00Monivea vsBallina Monivea RFCMore
14/04/2019
12:00Winner QF - 1 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
12:00Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore
U17 Division 2
24/03/2019
12:00Sligo vsWestport Ballina RFCMore
U16 Boys Cup
23/03/2019
14:30Ballina vsCorinthians Ballina RFCMore
14:30Creggs vsBallinasloe Creggs RFCMore
07/04/2019
14:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 SportsgroundMore
U16 Boys Plate
23/03/2019
14:30Castlebar RFC vsCarrick Castlebar RFCMore
14:30Connemara vsClaremorris Monastery FieldMore
14:30Corrib vsGort Corrib RFCMore
14:30Westport vsLoughrea Westport RFCMore
06/04/2019
14:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 1 TBCMore
14:30Winner QF - 4 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U16 Girls Plate
23/03/2019
12:00Creggs vsCorinthians Creggs RFCMore
12:00Tuam/Oughterard vsConnemara Tuam RFCMore
30/03/2019
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U15 Boys Cup
30/03/2019
14:30Ballinasloe vsGalwegians Ballinasloe RFCMore
14:30Corinthians vsCreggs Corinthian ParkMore
14/04/2019
14:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
U15 Boys Plate
23/03/2019
12:00Carrick vsCorrib Corrib RFCMore
30/03/2019
14:30Dunmore vsBallinrobe Dunmore RFCMore
14:30Gort vsMonivea Gort RFCMore
14:30Westport vsNUIG Westport RFCMore
14:30Winner A vsClaremorris TBCMore
13/04/2019
14:30Winner QF - 1 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
14:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore
U14 Boys Cup
23/03/2019
13:30Buccaneers vsCorinthians Dubarry ParkMore
07/04/2019
12:00Monivea vsWinner SF 2 SportsgroundMore
U14 Boys Plate
23/03/2019
13:30Buccaneers BlackvsCreggs Dubarry ParkMore
13:30Galwegians vsConnemara Crowley ParkMore
13:30Gort vsWestport Gort RFCMore
13:30Loughrea vsBallina Loughrea RFCMore
06/04/2019
13:30Winner QF - 2 vsWinner QF - 4 TBCMore
13:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 1 TBCMore
U13 Boys Cup
23/03/2019
13:30Ballina vsLoughrea Ballina RFCMore
30/03/2019
13:30Buccaneers vsGalwegians BlackDubarry ParkMore
13:30Sligo vsWinner QF - 3 Sligo RFCMore
14/04/2019
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 SportsgroundMore
U13 Boys Plate
23/03/2019
13:30Carrick vsNUIG Carrick RFCMore
30/03/2019
13:30Corinthians BluevsBallinasloe Winner CMore
13:30Gort vsWinner B Gort RFCMore
13:30Tuam vsGalwegians Tuam RFCMore
13:30Westport vsDunmore Westport RFCMore
13/04/2019
13:30Winner QF - 3 vsWinner QF - 2 TBCMore
13:30Winner QF - 4 vsWinner QF - 1 TBCMore
Top Oil Senior Emerging Cup P.A.
27/03/2019
14:00St Raphaels Loughrea vsSt Jarlaths College SportsgroundMore
Top Oil Junior Dev. Cup P.A.
27/03/2019
16:00Pres Athenry vsSt Jarlaths College SportsgroundMore
Top Oil Junior Emerging Cup P.A.
27/03/2019
12:00Athlone CC vsScoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain SportsgroundMore
U18 Girls Plate
23/03/2019
13:00Ballina vsBuccaneers Dunmore RFCMore
Girls U18 League
06/04/2019
12:00Ballina/Sligo vsConnemara TBCMore
Schools U14 A League
27/03/2019
12:00Marist College vsSt Geralds Castlebar Marist CollegeMore
12:00Sligo Grammar vsSummerhill Sligo GrammarMore
03/04/2019
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 TBCMore
Schools Senior Girls League
03/04/2019
12:001st Placed Finisher vs2nd Placed Finisher TBCMore
Schools Junior Girls League Pool 1
03/04/2019
12:00Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore
Schools Junior Girls League Pool 2
26/03/2019
12:00Gortnor Abbey vsScoil Bhride Gortnor AbbeyMore
03/04/2019
12:00Winner Pool 1 vsWinner Pool 2 TBCMore