League Table U16 Development League



1Claremorris 9900250751753713241037
2NUIG Youth Academy107032961321643520153031
3Galwegians Black860222515372332491025
4Erris 950416910069231492022
5Corrib 7403129130-1201912018
6Monivea 9315175195-202730-33017
7Ballyhaunis 730416912148231761013
8Tuam 601549191-142926-17305
9Galwegians 1100241410422004
10Carrick 700757271-2141031-21101
11Loughrea 500532193-161631-25000




U16 Development League
19/10/2014
12:00Claremorris 36vs5Carrick More
12:00Monivea 29vs34Galwegians BlackMore
22/10/2014
18:45Ballyhaunis 63vs7Tuam More
26/10/2014
13:00NUIG Youth Academy17vs7Erris More
02/11/2014
12:00Carrick 15vs24Monivea More
12:00Galwegians Black10vs31NUIG Youth AcademyMore
12:00Loughrea vsBallyhaunis More
12:00Tuam 5vs24Claremorris More
09/11/2014
13:00Erris 40vs5Corrib More
15/11/2014
13:30Monivea 7vs24Claremorris More
16/11/2014
12:00Galwegians Black36vs21Erris More
12:00Loughrea 5vs46NUIG Youth AcademyMore
23/11/2014
12:00Claremorris 29vs12Ballyhaunis More
12:00Erris 28vs0Monivea More
12:00Galwegians Black57vs15Carrick More
12:00NUIG Youth Academy12vs7Corrib More
12:00Tuam vsLoughrea More
30/11/2014
11:00Ballyhaunis 19vs22Corrib More
07/12/2014
12:00Ballyhaunis 34vs7Carrick More
12:00Claremorris 30vs10Galwegians BlackMore
12:00Corrib 29vs5Tuam More
12:00Loughrea 7vs28Erris More
12:00NUIG Youth Academy26vs0Monivea More
14/12/2014
11:00Loughrea 5vs32Claremorris More
11:00Tuam 22vs22Monivea More
12:00Corrib 17vs34Galwegians BlackMore
14:00Carrick 0vs60NUIG Youth AcademyMore
21/12/2014
12:00Galwegians Black41vs10Loughrea More
12:00Monivea 37vs17Ballyhaunis More
12:00Tuam 10vs50NUIG Youth AcademyMore
13:00Carrick 5vs35Erris More
30/12/2014
12:00Claremorris vsCorrib More
04/01/2015
12:00Corrib 25vs10Carrick More
12:00Galwegians Black3vs0Tuam More
12:00Loughrea 5vs46Monivea More
12:00NUIG Youth Academy16vs24Ballyhaunis More
11/01/2015
13:00Erris 0vs17Claremorris More
17/01/2015
12:00Ballyhaunis vsGalwegians BlackMore
18/01/2015
12:00NUIG Youth Academy24vs45Claremorris More
12:00Tuam vsErris More
13:00Carrick vsLoughrea More
25/01/2015
12:00Erris 3vs0Ballyhaunis More
12:00Monivea 10vs24Corrib More
07/02/2015
12:00NUIG Youth Academy14vs24Galwegians League Semi-FinalMore
08/02/2015
12:00Corrib vsLoughrea 4/5 playoffMore
08/03/2015
13:00Claremorris 13vs7Erris Semi-FinalMore
22/03/2015
12:00Claremorris vsGalwegians BlackLeague FinalMore
TBC
Carrick vsTuam More
Corrib vsLoughrea More
Tuam vsNUIG Youth AcademyMore