League Table U18 League 2014/15



1Sligo13111135111024150133723
2Galwegians13100331313218144182620
3Connemara12903201137642418618
4Corinthians12804172127452520516
5Ballina12705201229-282935-614
6Ballinasloe13616172957725141113
7Creggs13508193180132626010
8Buccaneers1250798116-181316-310
9Castlebar1140765134-691018-88
10Tuam1230965221-156733-266
11Monivea1230994276-1821332-196
12Westport13201175243-1681033-234




U18 League 2014/15
05/10/2014
12:00Connemara 27vs15Ballina More
12:00Corinthians 34vs27Galwegians More
12:00Sligo 45vs0Monivea More
12:30Westport vsBuccaneers Awarded to BuccaneersMore
13:30Castlebar vsBallinasloe Awarded to CastlebarMore
12/10/2014
12:00Ballina vsCreggs Awarded to BallinaMore
12:00Ballinasloe vsWestport Awarded to BallinasloeMore
12:00Buccaneers 8vs30Sligo More
12:00Corinthians 36vs12Monivea More
12:00Galwegians 10vs7Connemara More
14/10/2014
19:30Castlebar 27vs15Tuam More
19/10/2014
12:00Ballina 19vs10Corinthians More
12:00Buccaneers vsCastlebar Awarded to CastlebarMore
12:00Creggs 8vs27Connemara More
13:30Monivea vsWestport Awarded to MoniveaMore
26/10/2014
12:00Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Awarded to BuccaneersMore
12:00Connemara vsTuam Awarded to ConnemaraMore
12:00Corinthians vsCreggs Awarded to CorinthiansMore
12:00Sligo 45vs7Ballina More
12:30Castlebar 10vs15Monivea More
13:00Westport 0vs47Galwegians More
29/10/2014
19:30Tuam vsBallinasloe Awarded to TuamMore
31/10/2014
19:30Creggs 21vs0Tuam More
02/11/2014
12:00Sligo 39vs3Galwegians More
07/11/2014
19:30Creggs 19vs24Sligo More
08/11/2014
12:30Buccaneers 35vs6Tuam More
09/11/2014
12:00Connemara 24vs20Corinthians More
12:00Galwegians 16vs0Castlebar More
12:00Monivea 15vs14Ballinasloe More
12:00Westport 3vs29Ballina More
14/11/2014
19:00Creggs 39vs10Westport More
16/11/2014
12:00Ballina 43vs20Castlebar More
12:00Connemara 25vs17Sligo More
12:00Galwegians 13vs12Ballinasloe More
17/11/2014
20:00Monivea 19vs33Buccaneers More
22/11/2014
20:00Castlebar 3vs0Creggs Awarded to CastlebarMore
23/11/2014
12:00Ballinasloe 43vs10Ballina More
12:00Buccaneers 0vs36Galwegians More
12:00Corinthians vsTuam Awarded to CorinthiansMore
12:00Tuam 18vs10Monivea More
12:00Westport 5vs27Connemara More
13:00Sligo 23vs13Corinthians More
28/11/2014
19:30Tuam 7vs39Sligo More
20:00Creggs 18vs28Ballinasloe More
30/11/2014
11:00Galwegians vsMonivea Awarded to GalwegiansMore
12:00Ballina vsBuccaneers Awarded to BallinaMore
12:00Connemara vsCastlebar Awarded to ConnemaraMore
12:00Corinthians vsWestport Awarded to CorinthiansMore
06/12/2014
13:30Ballinasloe 19vs7Connemara More
07/12/2014
11:30Tuam 0vs39Galwegians More
12:00Buccaneers 19vs10Creggs More
12:00Westport 7vs49Sligo More
12:30Castlebar 5vs39Corinthians More
13:00Monivea 0vs23Ballina More
14/12/2014
12:00Ballina 0vs38Galwegians More
12:00Connemara vsBuccaneers Awarded to ConnemaraMore
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Awarded to CorinthiansMore
12:00Creggs 36vs12Monivea More
12:00Tuam 19vs16Westport More
14:00Sligo vsCastlebar Awarded to SligoMore
21/12/2014
12:00Ballinasloe 3vs3Sligo More
12:00Buccaneers 0vs5Corinthians More
12:00Castlebar 0vs6Westport More
12:00Monivea 5vs47Connemara More
04/01/2015
12:00Ballina 29vs0Tuam More
12:00Galwegians 43vs10Creggs More
11/01/2015
11:30Galwegians 38vs10Connemara League Cup SemiMore
12:00Buccaneers 3vs10Ballinasloe League Plate SemiMore
12:00Creggs 5vs0Tuam League Bowl SemiMore
12:00Monivea 6vs14Westport League Bowl SemiMore
13:15Sligo 17vs15Corinthians League Cup SemiMore
07/02/2015
11:30Creggs 27vs14Westport Bowl FinalMore
08/02/2015
11:30Ballina 26vs43Ballinasloe Plate FinalMore
15/02/2015
11:30Galwegians 3vs20Sligo League FinalMore