League Table U20 Donal Walsh Trophy Section B



1NUIG-Corinthians860217855123276216030
2Young Munster RFC76011398851201463027
3Bruff RFC8512141151-102022-24026
4Buccaneers85031469848201374024
5UL Bohemian RFC74031426874199105021
6Old Crescent RFC840485124-391018-80016
7Garryowen FC820699153-541322-92010
8Galwegians811675206-1311630-14208
9Nenagh Ormond RFC8107107169-621728-11307




U20 Donal Walsh Trophy Section B
04/10/2014
12:30UL Bohemian RFC 17vs3Old Crescent RFC More
14:30Galwegians 10vs53Buccaneers More
11/10/2014
14:30Bruff RFC 17vs16UL Bohemian RFC More
14:30Garryowen FC 29vs19Nenagh Ormond RFC More
14:30Young Munster RFC 24vs21NUIG-Corinthians More
18/10/2014
12:30Nenagh Ormond RFC 10vs31Buccaneers More
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 43vs7Old Crescent RFC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 10vs14Garryowen FC More
25/10/2014
14:30Buccaneers 17vs16UL Bohemian RFC More
14:30Galwegians 6vs24Nenagh Ormond RFC More
14:30Old Crescent RFC 12vs27Young Munster RFC More
01/11/2014
14:30Bruff RFC 7vs31NUIG-Corinthians More
08/11/2014
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 20vs0Garryowen FC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 53vs5Galwegians More
14:30Young Munster RFC 22vs23Bruff RFC More
15/11/2014
14:30Bruff RFC 12vs19Old Crescent RFC More
14:30Buccaneers 8vs12NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Garryowen FC 10vs23Young Munster RFC More
22/11/2014
14:30Old Crescent RFC 17vs8Garryowen FC More
14:30Young Munster RFC 21vs17Buccaneers More
29/11/2014
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 46vs3Galwegians More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 24vs7Nenagh Ormond RFC More
03/12/2014
19:30Garryowen FC 13vs18Bruff RFC More
13/12/2014
16:30Old Crescent RFC vsGalwegians Conceded by GalwegiansMore
14/12/2014
12:00Nenagh Ormond RFC 25vs30Bruff RFC More
10/01/2015
14:30Nenagh Ormond RFC 5vs22Young Munster RFC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 6vs5NUIG-Corinthians More
16/01/2015
20:15Old Crescent RFC 27vs17Nenagh Ormond RFC More
17/01/2015
14:30Bruff RFC 29vs20Buccaneers More
14:30Garryowen FC 25vs46Galwegians More
24/01/2015
14:30Buccaneers vsOld Crescent RFC Conceded by Old CrescentMore
14:30Galwegians vsYoung Munster RFC Conceded by GalwegiansMore
14:30NUIG-Corinthians vsNenagh Ormond RFC Conceded by Nenagh OrmondMore
31/01/2015
14:30Buccaneers vsGarryowen FC Conceded by GarryowenMore
14:30Galwegians 5vs5Bruff RFC More
02/02/2015
19:30Young Munster RFC vsUL Bohemian RFC More