League Table U20 Donal Walsh Trophy Section B



1NUIG-Corinthians860217855123276216030
2Young Munster76011398851201463027
3Bruff8512141151-102022-24026
4Buccaneers85031469848201374024
5UL Bohemian74031426874199105021
6Old Crescent840485124-391018-80016
7Garryowen820699153-541322-92010
8Galwegians811675206-1311630-14208
9Nenagh Ormond8107107169-621728-11307




U20 Donal Walsh Trophy Section B
04/10/2014
12:30UL Bohemian 17vs3Old Crescent More
14:30Galwegians 10vs53Buccaneers More
11/10/2014
14:30Bruff 17vs16UL Bohemian More
14:30Garryowen 29vs19Nenagh Ormond More
14:30Young Munster 24vs21NUIG-Corinthians More
18/10/2014
12:30Nenagh Ormond 10vs31Buccaneers More
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 43vs7Old Crescent More
14:30UL Bohemian 10vs14Garryowen More
25/10/2014
14:30Buccaneers 17vs16UL Bohemian More
14:30Galwegians 6vs24Nenagh Ormond More
14:30Old Crescent 12vs27Young Munster More
01/11/2014
14:30Bruff 7vs31NUIG-Corinthians More
08/11/2014
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 20vs0Garryowen More
14:30UL Bohemian 53vs5Galwegians More
14:30Young Munster 22vs23Bruff More
15/11/2014
14:30Bruff 12vs19Old Crescent More
14:30Buccaneers 8vs12NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Garryowen 10vs23Young Munster More
22/11/2014
14:30Old Crescent 17vs8Garryowen More
14:30Young Munster 21vs17Buccaneers More
29/11/2014
14:30NUIG-Corinthians 46vs3Galwegians More
14:30UL Bohemian 24vs7Nenagh Ormond More
03/12/2014
19:30Garryowen 13vs18Bruff More
13/12/2014
16:30Old Crescent vsGalwegians Conceded by GalwegiansMore
14/12/2014
12:00Nenagh Ormond 25vs30Bruff More
10/01/2015
14:30Nenagh Ormond 5vs22Young Munster More
14:30UL Bohemian 6vs5NUIG-Corinthians More
16/01/2015
20:15Old Crescent 27vs17Nenagh Ormond More
17/01/2015
14:30Bruff 29vs20Buccaneers More
14:30Garryowen 25vs46Galwegians More
24/01/2015
14:30Buccaneers vsOld Crescent Conceded by Old CrescentMore
14:30Galwegians vsYoung Munster Conceded by GalwegiansMore
14:30NUIG-Corinthians vsNenagh Ormond Conceded by Nenagh OrmondMore
31/01/2015
14:30Buccaneers vsGarryowen Conceded by GarryowenMore
14:30Galwegians 5vs5Bruff More
02/02/2015
19:30Young Munster vsUL Bohemian More