League Table Under 20 South Western Confernce - Division 1



1Cork Constitution870123976163379285033
2Buccaneers870120679127269174032
3UCC760117265107248163027
4UL Bohemian85031089018141132022
5Highfield7304109134-251419-53015
6Garryowen720514113110191814012
7Shannon7205134143-91718-14012
8NUIG-Corinthians811679183-1041127-16208
9Waterpark801743330-287649-43002




Under 20 South Western Confernce - Division 1
05/10/2013
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 11vs17Buccaneers More
14:30Highfield 32vs0Waterpark More
14:30UCC 3vs31Cork Constitution More
12/10/2013
14:30Buccaneers 34vs21Shannon More
14:30Garryowen 22vs15Highfield More
14:30Waterpark 0vs41UCC More
19/10/2013
00:00Shannon 50vs5Waterpark More
00:00UL Bohemian 21vs20Garryowen More
02/11/2013
14:30Garryowen 8vs22UCC More
14:30UL Bohemian 17vs5Highfield More
14:30Waterpark 22vs22NUIG-Corinthians More
09/11/2013
14:30Highfield 5vs47Buccaneers refixed from 19 OctMore
14:30UCC 34vs0NUIG-Corinthians refixed from 19 OctMore
16/11/2013
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 5vs27UL Bohemian More
14:30Garryowen 23vs24Cork Constitution More
14:30Waterpark 6vs40Buccaneers More
30/11/2013
14:30Shannon 20vs23Cork Constitution More
14:30UL Bohemian 19vs23UCC More
17:00Garryowen 59vs10Waterpark More
18/01/2014
14:30Buccaneers 25vs3Garryowen More
14:30Cork Constitution 86vs0Waterpark More
14:30Highfield 29vs15NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Shannon 7vs16UL Bohemian More
25/01/2014
14:30Buccaneers 16vs3UL Bohemian More
14:30Cork Constitution 24vs0NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Highfield 18vs12Shannon More
08/02/2014
12:30NUIG-Corinthians 12vs24Shannon More
14:30UCC 14vs7Buccaneers More
14:30UL Bohemian vsWaterpark Conceded by WaterparkMore
22/02/2014
00:00Cork Constitution 16vs20Buccaneers More
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 14vs6Garryowen More
00:00Shannon 0vs35UCC More
01/03/2014
14:30Highfield 5vs21Cork Constitution More
08/03/2014
14:30Garryowen vsShannon More
14:30UCC 57vs5Highfield More
14:30UL Bohemian 5vs14Cork Constitution More