League Table Under 20 South Western Confernce - Division 1



1Cork Constitution FC870123976163379285033
2Buccaneers870120679127269174032
3University College Cork RFC760117265107248163027
4UL Bohemian RFC85031089018141132022
5Highfield RFC7304109134-251419-53015
6Garryowen FC720514113110191814012
7Shannon RFC7205134143-91718-14012
8NUIG-Corinthians811679183-1041127-16208
9Waterpark RFC801743330-287649-43002




Under 20 South Western Confernce - Division 1
05/10/2013
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 11vs17Buccaneers More
14:30Highfield RFC 32vs0Waterpark RFC More
14:30University College Cork RFC 3vs31Cork Constitution FC More
12/10/2013
14:30Buccaneers 34vs21Shannon RFC More
14:30Garryowen FC 22vs15Highfield RFC More
14:30Waterpark RFC 0vs41University College Cork RFC More
19/10/2013
00:00Shannon RFC 50vs5Waterpark RFC More
00:00UL Bohemian RFC 21vs20Garryowen FC More
02/11/2013
14:30Garryowen FC 8vs22University College Cork RFC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 17vs5Highfield RFC More
14:30Waterpark RFC 22vs22NUIG-Corinthians More
09/11/2013
14:30Highfield RFC 5vs47Buccaneers refixed from 19 OctMore
14:30University College Cork RFC 34vs0NUIG-Corinthians refixed from 19 OctMore
16/11/2013
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 5vs27UL Bohemian RFC More
14:30Garryowen FC 23vs24Cork Constitution FC More
14:30Waterpark RFC 6vs40Buccaneers More
30/11/2013
14:30Shannon RFC 20vs23Cork Constitution FC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 19vs23University College Cork RFC More
17:00Garryowen FC 59vs10Waterpark RFC More
18/01/2014
14:30Buccaneers 25vs3Garryowen FC More
14:30Cork Constitution FC 86vs0Waterpark RFC More
14:30Highfield RFC 29vs15NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Shannon RFC 7vs16UL Bohemian RFC More
25/01/2014
14:30Buccaneers 16vs3UL Bohemian RFC More
14:30Cork Constitution FC 24vs0NUIG-Corinthians More
14:30Highfield RFC 18vs12Shannon RFC More
08/02/2014
12:30NUIG-Corinthians 12vs24Shannon RFC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC vsWaterpark RFC Conceded by WaterparkMore
14:30University College Cork RFC 14vs7Buccaneers More
22/02/2014
00:00Cork Constitution FC 16vs20Buccaneers More
00:00NUIG-Corinthians 14vs6Garryowen FC More
00:00Shannon RFC 0vs35University College Cork RFC More
01/03/2014
14:30Highfield RFC 5vs21Cork Constitution FC More
08/03/2014
14:30Garryowen FC vsShannon RFC More
14:30UL Bohemian RFC 5vs14Cork Constitution FC More
14:30University College Cork RFC 57vs5Highfield RFC More