League Table U15 Northeast Development League 2013/14



1Ballinrobe751111787300011
2Tuam6402756213008
3South Sligo4202624319004
4Corrib42022480-56004
5Galwegians2110461927003
6Ballaghadereen51042464-40002
7Connemara110019127002
8Ballyhaunis5005000000




U15 Northeast Development League 2013/14
13/10/2013
12:00Ballaghadereen 17vs21Ballinrobe More
12:00Ballyhaunis vsCorrib Awarded to CorribMore
20/10/2013
15:30South Sligo 7vs14Tuam More
27/10/2013
12:00Ballaghadereen vsTuam Awarded to TuamMore
12:00Ballinrobe vsBallyhaunis Awarded to BallinrobeMore
12:00Corrib vsSouth Sligo More
10/11/2013
12:00Ballyhaunis vsBallaghadereen Awarded to BallaghadereenMore
12:00Corrib 19vs42Tuam More
12:00South Sligo 12vs22Ballinrobe More
22/11/2013
19:00Tuam 7vs17Ballinrobe More
24/11/2013
12:00Ballaghadereen vsCorrib Awarded to CorribMore
12:00Ballyhaunis vsSouth Sligo Awarded to South SligoMore
01/12/2013
12:00Ballinrobe 38vs5Corrib More
08/12/2013
12:00South Sligo 43vs7Ballaghadereen More
12:00Tuam vsBallyhaunis Awarded to TuamMore
21/12/2013
14:00Ballinrobe 12vs12Galwegians League Semi-FinalMore
22/12/2013
12:00Connemara 19vs12Tuam League Semi-FinalMore
11/01/2014
13:00Galwegians 34vs7Ballinrobe League Semi-Final ReplayMore