League Table Schools - Connacht U14 NW Regional League



1St Muiredachs4301141341074000016000
2Sligo Grammar43019072183000015000
3St Geralds Castlebar53028090-101000013000
4Pres Headford1100221210100005000
5Gortnor Abbey31024781-34100005000
6Rice College20025579-24200002000
7Summerhill3003572-67000000000




Schools - Connacht U14 NW Regional League
18/09/2013
13:00Rice College 24vs38St Geralds Castlebar More
13:00Sligo Grammar vsPres Headford More
13:00St Muiredachs 42vs0Summerhill More
02/10/2013
13:00Gortnor Abbey vsRice College More
13:00Pres Headford vsSt Muiredachs More
13:00Summerhill 5vs15Sligo Grammar More
09/10/2013
13:00Rice College vsPres Headford More
13:00St Geralds Castlebar 7vs28Gortnor Abbey More
13:00St Muiredachs 21vs22Sligo Grammar More
23/10/2013
13:00Pres Headford 22vs12Gortnor Abbey More
13:00St Geralds Castlebar 15vs0Summerhill More
13:00St Muiredachs vsRice College More
13/11/2013
13:00Gortnor Abbey 7vs52St Muiredachs More
13:00Rice College vsSummerhill More
13:00Sligo Grammar 12vs15St Geralds Castlebar More
10/02/2014
00:00Pres Headford vsSt Geralds Castlebar More
00:00Sligo Grammar 41vs31Rice College More
00:00Summerhill vsGortnor Abbey More
24/02/2014
00:00Gortnor Abbey vsSligo Grammar More
00:00St Geralds Castlebar 5vs26St Muiredachs More
00:00Summerhill vsPres Headford More